news
help
contacts
careers
 
Select the type of bets to show:

MatchTo qualify2way incl. OT and SODraw no betDouble chance
Over/UnderHandicapMatchbet + Over/UnderHalf Time/Full TimeCorrect score
Odd/EvenSide betIndividual totals1st period1st half
2nd period2nd half3rd periodWinnerOvertime
First/last team to scorePeriodBoth teams to scoreStatisticsSet
QuarterTotal GoalsPlayer specials
You can click on the odds to add them to E-likme

Match
Football
Nr.Event1X2Date
40734Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin 1.783.984.2306.12 21:30
40733Borussia Dortmund - Dusseldorf Fortuna 1.315.718.8107.12 16:30
5323Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich 5.294.821.5307.12 16:30
5326Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05 2.233.643.0707.12 16:30
40735RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim 1.454.966.3007.12 16:30
5314Freiburg - Wolfsburg 2.973.332.4207.12 16:30
40863Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 1.923.713.8307.12 19:30
41700FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Koln 2.163.503.3308.12 16:30
42395Werder Bremen - Paderborn 1.544.705.3408.12 19:00
83458Hoffenheim - Augsburg 1.733.974.5413.12 21:30
83461Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen 1.158.7415.9914.12 16:30
83554Hertha Berlin - Freiburg 2.063.613.4714.12 16:30
835511. FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen 3.903.851.8714.12 16:30
83557FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 4.604.271.6714.12 16:30
83573Paderborn - FC Union Berlin 2.773.562.4514.12 16:30
83576Dusseldorf Fortuna - RB Leipzig 6.544.721.4614.12 19:30
83582Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 2.613.542.6015.12 16:30
83579Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2.003.673.6115.12 19:00
35380Werder Bremen - FSV Mainz 05 1.983.703.6217.12 19:30
35835FC Union Berlin - Hoffenheim 2.513.632.6617.12 21:30
35836Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 2.003.903.3917.12 21:30
33628Augsburg - Dusseldorf Fortuna 2.073.693.3917.12 21:30
36092Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 1.484.885.9518.12 19:30
33828Borussia Monchengladbach - Paderborn 1.197.8212.5918.12 21:30
36070Freiburg - Bayern Munich 8.986.281.2818.12 21:30
35989Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 2.453.682.7018.12 21:30
33575Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Koln 1.614.414.9718.12 21:30
Nr.Event1X2Date
36901FC Eilenburg - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal1.236.168.8006.12 20:00
40147Nottingen - VfB Stuttgart II2.763.762.1706.12 20:00
38629Bramfelder SV - SV Rugenbergen2.773.702.1806.12 20:00
40047Victoria Hamburg - Wandsbeker Tsv Concordia1.286.067.0906.12 20:30
39931TUS Osdorf - Union Tornesch1.345.576.1506.12 20:30
38791Hamm United FC - FC Teutonia 058.726.731.2106.12 20:30
40181Hamburger SV Iii - SV Curslack-Neuengamme1.714.463.5806.12 21:00
40078FC Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV1.584.554.1906.12 21:00
80261Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle3.373.881.8707.12 14:00
80270Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin - Torgelower Greif2.054.072.8007.12 14:00
80267Tennis Borussia Berlin - MSV Pampow1.534.674.5407.12 14:00
80264Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken 19192.153.902.7107.12 14:00
80795TUS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1.624.693.8807.12 14:00
2899Spfr Dorfmerkingen - Neckarslumer Sport Union1.644.413.9407.12 14:00
80361FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Union Sandersdorf2.293.872.5407.12 14:30
804921. FC Pforzheim 1896 - Freiburger FC2.363.992.4107.12 15:00
80497FC 08 Villingen - Goeppinger SV2.024.072.8607.12 15:00
80494SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen1.794.253.3907.12 15:00
80401SGV Freiberg - SV Linx2.343.882.4607.12 15:00
80493Stuttgart Kickers - FV Ravensburg1.713.934.0007.12 15:00
80504TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen2.343.882.4607.12 15:00
80507SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen3.623.891.8007.12 15:00
80239HSC Tundern - TB Uphusen3.604.141.7507.12 15:00
802521 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - Atlas Delmenhorst2.304.112.4307.12 15:00
80246U.s.i. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim4.864.961.4607.12 15:00
80249Kickers Emden - Eintracht Northeim1.534.674.5407.12 15:00
80798USC Paloma - Niendorfer Tsv4.834.961.4707.12 15:30
80362FSV Luckenwalde - VfB 1921 Krieschow1.177.599.3507.12 16:00
80822TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers 072.923.902.0407.12 16:30
80243SC Spelle-Venhaus - Braunschweig1.464.954.9407.12 17:00
Nr.Event1X2Date
22153Juventus - Lazio1.803.334.2522.12 18:45
Nr.Event1X2Date
2657Marino Luanco - Sporting Gijon B 2.352.803.2606.12 18:00
52906Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B 2.513.042.7506.12 18:00
4577Leioa - Ath Bilbao B 2.603.202.5406.12 18:30
4658Cultural Leonesa - CF Salmantino 1.454.086.4606.12 18:30
72920Sevilla B - Recreativo de Huelva 2.353.182.8707.12 13:00
72913Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta 1.703.444.7707.12 17:00
72916Guijuelo - Burgos 2.493.142.7007.12 18:00
69035Real Madrid Castilla - CF International de Madrid 1.863.373.9207.12 20:00
37881Cornella - Sabadell 2.533.082.7007.12 21:00
11460Melilla - Atletico Baleares 3.103.342.1408.12 12:30
72585Pd Santa Eulalia - Racing de Ferrol 2.143.383.0608.12 12:30
69036Getafe B - Atl Madrid B 3.903.481.8308.12 12:30
72653CF Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian Reyes 1.364.776.8408.12 13:00
72449LAS Rozas - UD Ibiza Eivissa 2.853.222.3408.12 13:00
72719Langreo - Coruxo 2.013.093.7108.12 13:00
72519Celta Vigo B - Real Oviedo B 2.323.472.7008.12 13:00
35409Valencia CF Mestalla - FC Barcelona B 3.013.252.2208.12 13:00
11603Espanyol B - Hercules 1.723.384.6608.12 13:00
1674SD Ejea - AE Prat 2.273.063.0908.12 13:00
1243Olot - Orihuela CF 1.733.414.5908.12 13:00
1263Gimnastic Tarragona - Villarreal B 2.313.202.9108.12 13:00
8229Yeclano Deportivo - Villarrubia CF 1.823.374.1008.12 13:00
69034Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF 2.453.342.6208.12 14:00
5784Cadiz B - Marbella 2.413.322.6808.12 17:00
72784CD Calahorra - Tudelano 1.883.224.0508.12 18:00
71931Barakaldo - Real Union 2.303.332.8208.12 18:00
1237Lleida - CD Ebro 1.663.425.1508.12 18:00
1532CF La Nucia - Llagostera 2.323.043.0308.12 18:00
1614Badalona - Levante B 2.503.072.7408.12 18:00
357CD Castellon - FC Andorra 2.213.143.1308.12 18:00
2689CF Algeciras - Linense 2.543.102.6808.12 18:00
3783CF Talavera de La Reina - Merida UD 2.213.243.0308.12 18:00
5348Cordoba - Atletico Sanluqueno 1.833.314.1408.12 18:00
9707CD San Fernando - CD Don Benito 1.733.544.3508.12 18:00
69037CD Badajoz - Granada B 1.733.444.4908.12 18:00
36695Real Murcia - Cartagena 2.703.232.4408.12 19:00
25830CP Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia 3.073.162.2408.12 20:00
Ice Hockey
Basketball
Nr.Event12Date
64816Cibona - Igokea 1.592.2606.12 18:00
64636Mega Vizura - Partizan 6.871.0806.12 21:00
91613Buducnost - Union Olimpija 1.562.3207.12 19:00
91605Krka - Mornar 2.001.7507.12 21:00
Tennis
E-Sports