news
help
contacts
careers
 
<  2019  >
<  December  >
SMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMTWTFSSMT
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Friday, 06 Dec 2019
American Football
NFL
 EventResultTime
 Chicago Bears - Dallas Cowboys31:2403:20
Basketball
Japan - B2.League
 EventResultTime
 Gumma Crane Thunders - Hyogo Storks62:6412:00
 Aomori Wats - Tsukuba Robots60:8212:00
 Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Oita Heat Devils51:7312:00
 Tokyo Excellence - Shinshu Brave Warriors67:8012:00
World - Southeast Asian Games
 EventResultTime
 Myanmar - Singapore62:10206:00
 Malaysia - Cambodia100:6408:14
 Philippines - Vietnam110:6914:14
World - Recopa Sudamericana
 EventResultTime
 Botafogo - SC Corinthians Paulista74:8801:39
Women - South Asian Games
 EventResultTime
 India - Maldives38:1011:14
Women - Southeast Asian Games
 EventResultTime
 Thailand - Indonesia67:5812:00
Women - Australia - WNBL
 EventResultTime
 Bendigo Spirit - Canberra Capitals66:9110:00
 Adelaide Lightning - Perth Lynx79:6910:05
Women - South Korea
 EventResultTime
 Cheongju KB Stars - Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx69:6712:00
 Cheongju KB Stars - Samsung Life Bichumi69:6712:00
Mexico - LNBP
 EventResultTime
 Correcaminos UAT Victoria - Dorados De Cihuahua97:10203:00
 Abejas - Soles de Mexicali84:9604:15
 Mineros - Plateros De Fresnillo84:8404:30
 Lenadores De Durango - Huracanes de Tampico97:9504:30
 Panteras de Aguascalientes - Angeles De Puebla BC133:8604:30
 Lenadores De Durango - Huracanes de Tampico97:9504:30
 Capitanes - Aguacateros De Michoacan79:6805:00
Brazil - NBB
 EventResultTime
 Itabom Bauru - Flamengo Petrobras66:7900:59
China - CBA
 EventResultTime
 Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King - Zhejiang Golden Bulls119:11613:34
 Beijing Konggu - Shandong Golden Stars90:9513:34
 Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - Tianjin Gold Lions102:9313:34
 Fujian Sturgeons - Shanghai Sharks124:9013:34
 Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King - Zhejiang Golden Bulls119:11613:35
 Chongqing Fly Dragons - Shandong Golden Stars90:9513:35
 Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - Tianjin Gold Lions102:9313:35
 Fujian Sturgeons - Shanghai Sharks124:9013:35
Argentina - Liga Nacional
 EventResultTime
 San Lorenzo De Almagro - Obras Sanitaras106:9402:00
 Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste71:6402:00
 Comunicaciones - La Union96:7802:00
 Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste71:6402:00
Finland - Korisliiga
 EventResultTime
 Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot Kouvola88:7715:00
South Korea - KBL
 EventResultTime
 Seoul Samsung Thunders - Busan KT Sonicboom87:10012:00
 Anyang KGC - Mobis Phoebus65:6012:00
 Seoul Samsung Thunders - Busan KT Sonicboom87:10012:00
 Anyang KGC - Mobis Phoebus65:6012:00
Australia - NBL
 EventResultTime
 Cairns Taipans - New Zealand Breakers108:9010:30
 Perth Wildcats - Sydney Kings96:7712:30
USA - NCAA(2x20min)
 EventResultTime
 Auburn Tigers - Furman Paladins81:7803:59
USA - NBA
 EventResultTime
 Washington Wizards - Philadelphia 76ers119:11302:00
 Toronto Raptors - Houston Rockets109:11902:29
 New York Knicks - Denver Nuggets92:12902:29
 Toronto Raptors - Houston Rockets109:11902:30
 New York Knicks - Denver Nuggets92:12902:30
 New Orleans Pelicans - Phoenix Suns125:12503:00
Football
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 EventResultTime
 Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata0:000:00
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2
 EventResultTime
 Cittadella(Youth) - Cremonese0:015:30
England - Premier League 2
 EventResultTime
 Tottenham Hotspur(Jun.) - Liverpool FC(Jun.)4:014:00
Nicaragua - Primera Division
 EventResultTime
 Real Esteli - Diriangen FC0:003:00
UAE - Division 1
 EventResultTime
 Dubba Al-Husun - AL Arabi2:014:40
Palestine - West Bank League
 EventResultTime
 Ahli AL Khalil - Al Quwwat Al Falistinia4:215:00
Iran - Azadegan League
 EventResultTime
 Shahrdari Tabriz FC - Oxin Alborz1:112:30
 Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia FC3:112:30
 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khosheh Talaei4:112:30
 Qashqai Shiraz - Damash Gilan FC1:012:30
 Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran1:312:30
 Aluminium Arak FC - Sanat Mes Kerman FC0:012:30
 Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia FC3:112:30
 Rayka Babol FC - Malavan Bandar Anzali FC0:112:30
 Persepolis Pakdasht - Arman Gohar Sirjan1:112:30
 Niroye Zamini Tehran - Fajr Sepasi1:012:30
Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup
 EventResultTime
 Al-Raed - Al Mojzel0:014:15
 Al Ain - Al-Taawon0:214:35
Saudi Arabia - Champions Cup
 EventResultTime
 Al-Raed - Al Mojzel0:014:14
 Al Ain - Al-Taawon0:214:34
South Africa - First Division
 EventResultTime
 Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars2:015:30
El Salvador - Primera Division
 EventResultTime
 CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate1:003:15
Kenya - Premier League
 EventResultTime
 Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker1:312:30
 Bandari - Wazito FC4:112:59
China - FA Cup
 EventResultTime
 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng3:013:34
Russia - Youth League
 EventResultTime
 Terek Grozni(Youth) - Ufa(Youth)3:212:59
Mexico - Primera Division
 EventResultTime
 Monarcas Morelia - Club America2:004:30
Bolivia - Primera Division
 EventResultTime
 Clube Aurora - Royal Pari Sion2:000:15
 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann0:302:29
 San Jose - Oriente Petrolero3:102:30
Indonesia - Super Liga
 EventResultTime
 Pusamania Borneo - PS Tni4:110:30
 Persepar Kalteng Putra - Persepam Madura1:413:30
 Barito Putera - Semen Padang0:313:30
Egypt - Cup
 EventResultTime
 Smouha - Al Obour1:015:00
India - I-League
 EventResultTime
 Neroca FC - Aizawl FC1:010:30
 North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association - Aizawl FC1:010:30
 Indian Arrows - Gokulam Kerala FC0:113:30
Australia - A-League
 EventResultTime
 Melbourne City - Perth Glory0:310:30
Uruguay - Primera Division
 EventResultTime
 CA Penarol - Cerro Largo2:101:30
 Juventud - Club Nacional0:301:30
 Defensor Sporting - Progreso2:401:30
Israel
 EventResultTime
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera - Beitar Yavne0:011:29
Israel - Liga Leumit
 EventResultTime
 Maccabi Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Qasem4:215:00
 Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Akko0:015:00
 Hapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit0:015:00
 Maccabi Akhi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva1:115:00
 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1:215:00
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Akko0:015:00
 Hapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit0:015:00
 Maccabi Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Qasem4:215:00
 Maccabi Akhi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva1:115:00
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil
 EventResultTime
 Sevilla SC(Youth) - Granada2:014:00
 San Felix C.F - AD Nervion4:014:00
Spain - Tercera Division
 EventResultTime
 Elche B - CF Intercity2:112:00
 Elche CF Ilicitano - CF Intercity2:112:00
 Trival Valderas - Ed Moratalaz2:312:30
 Villaverde Boetticher - AD Alcorcon B0:212:30
 CD Berceo - CA Vianes3:113:00
 Dav Santa Ana - AD Union Adarve3:213:00
 ED Churra - CF Castillo Huercal Overa2:113:00
 Mirandes B - Atletico Tordesillas1:113:45
 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - CD Atletico Paso0:214:00
Spain - Segunda B Division
 EventResultTime
 CD Izarra - Logrones2:213:00
Spain - Segunda Division
 EventResultTime
 Albacete - UD Extremadura1:112:59
Brazil - Serie A
 EventResultTime
 Gremio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro2:000:15
 Bahia - Vasco da Gama1:100:15
 Palmeiras - Goias5:100:15
 Bahia - Vasco da Gama1:100:15
 Palmeiras - Goias5:100:15
 Flamengo - Avai6:100:59
Boxing
Matchups
 EventResultTime
 Quigley Jason - Cordero Abraham1:003:00
 Ulysse Jr Yves - Ismael Barroso0:105:00
 Broadhurst Trent - Light David0:110:00
 Tszyu Tim - Brubaker Jack1:012:00
Handball
World - South Asian Games
 EventResultTime
 India - Maldives47:1509:59
Women - World Championship
 EventResultTime
 Montenegro - Spain26:2708:00
 Brazil - Australia31:908:00
 Senegal - Kazakhstan30:2008:00
 Japan - China35:1808:00
 Serbia - Slovenia29:2708:00
 Angola - Cuba40:3011:00
 Argentina - Congo25:1611:00
 Angola - Cuba11:00
 Argentina - Congo25:1611:00
 Romania - Hungary28:2712:00
 Germany - South Korea27:2712:00
 Romania - Hungary28:2712:00
 Germany - South Korea27:2712:00
 France - Denmark18:2013:30
 Russia - Sweden30:2213:30
 Netherlands - Norway30:2813:30
 France - Denmark18:2013:30
 Netherlands - Norway30:2813:30
 Russia - Sweden30:2213:30
Ice Hockey
World - Southeast Asian Games
 EventResultTime
 Singapore - Malaysia14:309:00
 Philippines - Thailand1:1012:59
Canada - Quebec Major Junior Hockey League
 EventResultTime
 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats2:602:00
Canada - OHL
 EventResultTime
 Niagara Icedogs - Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds1:502:00
 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs4:402:05
 Windsor Spitfires - Kitchener Rangers3:402:05
 Peterborough Petes - London Knights3:202:05
 Barrie Colts - Flint Firebirds2:502:30
Finland - SM-Liiga(U20)
 EventResultTime
 Ilves Tampere - TPS(U20)4:312:30
Kazakhstan - Championship
 EventResultTime
 Humo Tashkent II - Irtysh Pavlodar3:111:00
 Humo Tashkent II - Yertis Pavlodar3:111:00
USA - NHL
 EventResultTime
 Carolina Hurricanes - San Jose Sharks2:202:00
 Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche2:302:00
 Philadelphia Flyers - Arizona Coyotes1:302:00
 New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights2:202:00
 Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Rangers2:302:00
 Tampa Bay Lightning - Minnesota Wild4:502:00
 Boston Bruins - Chicago Blackhawks3:302:00
 Philadelphia Flyers - Arizona Coyotes1:302:00
 Boston Bruins - Chicago Blackhawks3:302:00
 Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Rangers2:302:00
 Carolina Hurricanes - San Jose Sharks2:202:00
 Tampa Bay Lightning - Minnesota Wild4:502:00
 New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights2:202:00
 Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets2:203:30
 Calgary Flames - Buffalo Sabres4:303:59
Russia - Minor Hockey League
 EventResultTime
 Tolpar Ufa - Sneznije Barsi5:214:00
 Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy4:215:00
Russia - Highest Division
 EventResultTime
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - HK Torpedo Gorkii2:114:00
Europe - KHL
 EventResultTime
 Admiral Vladivostok - HC Vityaz3:111:29
 Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki3:414:29
Volleyball
Women - Club World Championship
 EventResultTime
 Conegliano - Minas3:204:00
 Novara - Banana Boat/Praia Cl.3:008:00
 Eczacibasi - Evergrade3:011:00
 Bohai Bank - Vakifbank Turk Telekom0:314:00
 Bohai Bank - Vakifbank Istanbul0:314:00
Men - Argentina - Liga Argentina A1
 EventResultTime
 Ciudad Voley - Gigantes Del Sur3:101:30
 Obras San Juan - Personal Bolivar0:303:00
Men - Russia - Vysshaya League
 EventResultTime
 Yaroslavich - Lokomotiv- Izumrud Ekaterinburg2:314:00
 Avtomobilist St Petersburg - MGTU3:115:00
Men - World - Southeastern Asian Games
 EventResultTime
 Thailand - Myanmar3:006:59
 Vietnam - Cambodia2:309:30
 Indonesia - Philippines3:012:00
Men - World - Club World Championship
 EventResultTime
 Sada Cruzeiro - Al-Rayyan3:001:30
Men - Finland - Mestaruusliiga
 EventResultTime
 Savo Volley - ETTA3:015:00
Men - South Korea - V-League
 EventResultTime
 Ansan Rush&Cash - Incheon Korean Air Jumbos1:312:00
 Ansan Rush&Cash - KAL Jumbos1:312:00
Table Tennis
Men - Challenger Series
 EventResultTime
 Marinkovic Nikola - Benes Michal0:309:30
 Guerricabeitia Jon Ander - Alexander Valuch (SVK)2:310:10
 Happek Sven - Tomaszuk Tomasz2:310:50
 Benes Michal - Cheaib Dauud3:011:30
 Marinkovic Nikola - Alexander Valuch (SVK)0:312:10
 Guerricabeitia Jon Ander - Tomaszuk Tomasz3:012:50
 Happek Sven - Yadav Abhishek1:313:30
 Alexander Valuch (SVK) - Benes Michal3:115:05
Futsal
Japan - F. League
 EventResultTime
 Voscuore Sendai - Pescadola Machida7:212:30
Tennis
ATP - ITF Future - Santa Marta
 EventResultTime
 Mejia Nicolas - Echavarria Rodrigo2:000:00
ATP - ITF Future - Nonthaburi
 EventResultTime
 Palan Dominik - Agarwal Rishab2:004:30
 Kuzmanov Dimitar - Pietri Benjamin2:004:30
 Ho Ray - Kalenichenko Danylo0:204:30
 Crnokrak Alexander - Ochi Makoto0:206:09
ATP - ITF Future - Heraklion
 EventResultTime
 Kachmazov Alibek - Zukas Matias2:010:00
 Parker Stuart - Carr Simon0:210:00
 Pichler David - Oliel Yshai0:210:00
 Lazarov Alexandar - Pokotilov Boris1:212:15
ATP - ITF Future - Cairo
 EventResultTime
 Juarez Facundo - Michalski Daniel2:110:00
 Ornago Fabrizio - Tenti Fermin0:210:00
 Juarez Facundo - Michalski Daniel2:110:10
 Martin Tiffon Pol - Miceli Marco2:113:10
 Roncalli Simone - Prihodko Oleg1:213:20
ATP - ITF Future - Monastir
 EventResultTime
 Rinderknech Arthur - Robert Quentin2:011:00
 Kirkin Ergi - Svrcina Dalibor0:211:00
 Michnev Peter - Hemery Calvin0:211:00
 Kirkin Ergi - Svrcina Dalibor0:211:09
 Rinderknech Arthur - Robert Quentin2:011:09
ATP - ITF Future - Antalya
 EventResultTime
 Kotov Pavel - Valkusz Mate2:109:00
 Nejedly Pavel - Marozsan Fabian1:209:00
 Stevens Bart - Netuschil Marvins2:009:00
 Kotov Pavel - Valkusz Mate2:109:00
 Nejedly Pavel - Marozsan Fabian1:209:00
 Gelhardt Luca - Slobodchikov Ronald0:211:05
ATP - Doubles - Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard PO
 EventResultTime
 Gong M-X / Zhang Z - Mochizuki Y / Shimabukuro S2:006:59
 Purcell R / Yamasaki J - NAM J S / Song M-K0:209:30
ATP - Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard Playoff
 EventResultTime
 Zhang Ze - Lee Duck Hee0:203:59
 Jung Jason - Mochiduki Yuki2:003:59
 Zhang Ze - Lee Duck Hee0:204:00
 Jung Jason - Mochiduki Yuki2:004:00
 Nam Ji Sung - Ito Tatsuma1:205:55
 Sasi Kumar Mukund - Chung Yunseong0:208:00
WTA - Doubles - Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard
 EventResultTime
 Jiang X / Tang Q - Jang S J / Kim N R1:208:29
 Choi J-H / Han N-L - Lee Y-H / Wu F-H0:208:40
WTA - Australian Open Asia-Pacific Wildcard Playoff
 EventResultTime
 Jang Su Jeong - Chang Kai-Chen0:203:59
 Tang Qianhui - Park Sohyun1:205:25
 Han Na-Lae - Hozumi Eri2:005:49
 Namigata Junri - Shimizu Ayano0:207:19
WTA - ITF - Monastir
 EventResultTime
 Monnet Carole - Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne2:011:00
 Arcangioli Manon - Dema Viktoriia0:212:39
 Kulikova Anastasia - Ruzic Antonia2:012:50
WTA - ITF - Jablonec Nad Nisou
 EventResultTime
 Tomanova Nikola - Malygina Elena0:211:00
 Kajuru Ange Oby - Miklova Barbora2:112:00
 Kolodziejova Miriam - Berankova Karolina2:012:10
 Pepelyaeva, Veronika - Petruzelova Lucie2:014:00
WTA - ITF - Solapur
 EventResultTime
 Samir Sandra - Raina Ankita1:207:00
 Boulter Katie - Eikeri Ulrikke2:007:00
 Yuan Yue - Bains Naiktha0:208:55
 Savinykh Valeria - Marcinkevica Diana0:209:55
WTA - ITF - Nonthaburi
 EventResultTime
 Zhang Ying - Abduraimova Nigina1:204:30
 Han Jiangxue - Guo Meiqi2:004:30
 Lee Pei-Chi - Liu Chang2:106:25
 Ma Yexin - Kang Jia QI2:007:10
WTA - ITF - Heraklion
 EventResultTime
 Hoste Ferrer Claudia - Zeballos Noelia2:110:00
 Oliynykova Oleksandra - Spigarelli Martina2:010:00
 Boualem Josephine - Lovric Pia2:011:44
 Astakhova Darya - Schaeder Laura0:212:15
Bandy
Finland - Bandyliiga
 EventResultTime
 Botnia - HIFK2:313:00
 WP-35 - Kampparit0:515:00
Baseball
Australia - ABL
 EventResultTime
 Auckland Tuatara - Canberra Cavalry4:008:00
 Geelong-Korea - Adelaide Bite4:2509:30
 Melbourne Aces - Perth Heat3:110:00
 Sydney Blue Sox - Brisbane Bandits1:010:30
Rugby
Women - Rugby Union - Sevens - World Series
 EventResultTime
 Spain - Fiji19:1907:00
 Australia - Ireland38:507:22
 Canada - Brazil43:007:44
 USA - Russia33:1408:06
 France - Japan21:708:28
 New Zealand - England40:1208:50
 Ireland - Fiji12:2812:12
 Australia - Spain38:512:34
 Russia - Brazil22:712:56
 USA - Canada34:1013:18
 England - Japan31:1413:40
 New Zealand - France14:1914:02
World - World Rugby Sevens World Series
 EventResultTime
 Samoa - Wales29:1209:14
 New Zealand - Canada31:709:36
 Australia - Ireland45:2109:58
 USA - Scotland31:2110:20
 France - Japan41:510:42
 Fiji - Argentina21:2411:04
 England - Kenya12:511:26
 South Africa - Spain33:511:48
 Canada - Wales31:1415:06
 New Zealand - Samoa40:715:28
 Scotland - Ireland29:3115:50
 USA - Australia12:2416:12
 Argentina - Japan33:716:40
E-Sports
Dota 2 - WePlay Bukovel Minor - Qualifiers
 EventResultTime
 J.storm - Ninjas In Pyjamas1:200:20
 Fighting Pepegas - Team Xolotl2:000:20
 Egoboys - G-Pride0:202:40
 Ehome - Royal Never Give UP0:206:55
 Cignal Ultra - Neon Esports2:106:59
 Cdec Gaming - Royal Never Give UP0:309:00
 Geek Fam - Cignal Ultra3:010:25
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 EventResultTime
 Punch Gaming - Sun-Rise0:206:30
 Nightmare Team - Sun-Rise1:208:30
CS:GO - Dreamhack Delhi Invitational
 EventResultTime
 Goliath Gaming - Orgless5ive2:007:30
 Orgless5ive - Pro1001:110:30
CS:GO - ESEA Advanced Division
 EventResultTime
 Thunder Logic - Faint1:204:30
LoL - All-Star Tournament - 1v1
 EventResultTime
 Corejj - Mikyx0:103:00
 Clid - Ahahacik0:103:10
 Theshy - Exosen1:003:15
 ZIV - EVI0:103:20
 Bwipo - Bolulu1:003:25
 Pabu - Seiya1:003:25
 Doinb - Ceros1:003:30
 Fofo - Optimus1:003:30
 Sneaky - Closer0:106:55
 Caps - Chippys1:007:10
 UZI - Nomanz1:007:15
 Bang - Goku1:007:25
 Levi - Shrimp1:007:30
 Faker - G41:007:45
 Jankos - Plugo1:007:50
 Tian - Peanut1:007:55