jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Jūnijs  >
POTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Trešdiena, 10. Jūn. 2020. gada
Futbols
Krievija - Liga Pro 6vs6(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Krasnie Maki - Zheltie Tulpany1:707:59
 Krasnie Maki - Sinie Ptitsy2:309:00
 Zheltie Tulpany - Krasnie Maki5:510:59
 Sinie Ptitsy - Zheltie Tulpany4:313:00
 Zelenie Berety - Belye Rozy3:313:59
 Zelenie Berety - Ryzhiye Lisy6:215:00
 Belye Rozy - Ryzhiye Lisy6:416:00
 Belye Rozy - Zelenie Berety1:516:59
 Belye Rozy - Ryzhiye Lisy4:122:00
Baltkrievija - AFL čempionāts, Pirmā līga (2x35 min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Libertas - Zvezda Vvs1:521:14
Pasaule - Klubu draudzības spēles (Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SK Slavia Praha B - FC Viktoria Plzen B5:212:00
 Ilves Tampere - Seinajoen JK0:014:00
 Luzern - Lausanne0:516:00
 KPV - FF Jaro2:118:00
 FK Bospor Bohumin - Hlucin0:418:29
 MFK Vyskov - Blansko1:218:29
 FK Bospor Bohumin - Hlucin0:418:30
 Sandefjord - Mjondalen0:019:00
 Haugesund - Viking1:119:00
 NK Dinamo Zagreb II - Mladost Zdralovi0:219:00
 HIT Gorica - Jadran Dekani2:119:00
 Sarpsborg 08 - Start4:020:00
Melnkalne - Otrā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mornar Bar - Bokelj0:318:29
 FK Ibar Rozaje - FK Otrant Ulcinj3:218:29
 Mornar Bar - Bokelj0:318:30
 FK Ibar Rozaje - FK Otrant Ulcinj3:218:30
 FK Jezero - FK Drezga1:018:30
 FK Arsenal - FK Decic Tuzi3:018:30
 FK Jedinstvo - Lovcen0:018:30
Sievietes - Vācija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - VFL Wolfsburg0:515:00
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Municipal Grecia - San Carlos2:521:30
Izraēla - States Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda1:120:30
Izraēla - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda1:120:30
Izraēla - Leumit līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Afula1:119:59
 Hapoel UM EL Fahem - Maccabi Akhi Nazareth0:019:59
 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Bnei Lod3:119:59
 Hapoel UM EL Fahem - Maccabi Akhi Nazareth0:020:00
 Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Afula1:120:00
 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Bnei Lod3:120:00
Serbija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cukaricki - Vojvodina0:118:00
 Partizan Belgrad - Crvena Zvezda1:021:00
Ungārija - NB I
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Diosgyor VTK - Zalaegerszeg1:117:54
 Puskas Akademia - Kaposvar2:119:59
 Puskas Academia - Kaposvari Rakoczi2:120:00
 Paksi SE - Ferencvaros2:222:04
Polija - Ekstraklase
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa3:219:00
 Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw1:219:00
 Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa3:219:00
 Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw1:219:00
 LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok0:321:29
 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia5:121:29
 LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok0:321:30
Bulgārija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia0:021:00
Bulgārija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FK Arda Kurdzhali - Ludogorets1:118:44
Spānija - 2.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete1:021:00
Dānija - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Koge HB - Fredericia2:218:00
 Fremad Amage - Naestved1:018:00
 Koge HB - Fredericia2:218:00
Dānija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sonderjyske - AC Horsens2:119:00
 Aalborg - AGF Aarhus3:221:44
Čehija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dukla Prague - Pardubice0:118:00
 Trinec - Vysehrad1:218:00
 Dukla Prague - Pardubice0:118:00
 Trinec - Slavoj Vysehrad1:218:00
Čehija - Čehijas futbola 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sparta Prague - Opava2:019:00
 Pribram - Slovan Liberec2:119:00
 Slovacko - Bohemians 19051:219:00
 Ceske Budejovice - Teplice3:119:00
 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha2:219:00
 Viktoria Plzen - Zlin3:019:00
 Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc0:219:00
 Jablonec - Karvina1:019:00
 Ceske Budejovice - Teplice3:119:00
 Sparta Prague - Opava2:019:00
 Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec2:119:00
 Slovacko - Bohemians 19051:219:00
 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha2:219:00
 Viktoria Plzen - Zlin3:019:00
 Jablonec - Karvina1:019:00
 Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc0:219:00
Portugāle - Primera Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara2:219:00
 Portimonense - Benfica2:221:14
 Porto - Maritimo1:023:30
Vācija - DFB Pokal
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt2:121:45
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SG Sonnenhof - Preussen Munster0:019:59
 Chemnitzer - Ingolstadt 040:119:59
 Wurzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena4:219:59
 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Munster0:020:00
 Chemnitzer - Ingolstadt 040:120:00
 Wurzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena4:220:00
 Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig1:321:29
 Kaiserslautern - Duisburg1:321:29
 Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig1:321:30
 Kaiserslautern - Duisburg1:321:30
Vācija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt2:121:44
Austrija - 2. Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien II0:019:24
 Kapfenberg - Dornbirn0:119:24
 SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien II0:019:25
 Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck2:319:30
 Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OO2:219:30
 Liebherr Gak - Ried4:219:30
 Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn2:219:30
 Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck2:319:30
 Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn2:219:30
 Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OO2:219:30
Austrija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna0:119:30
 Wolfsberger - Hartberg2:419:30
 LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna0:119:30
 Wolfsberger - Hartberg2:419:30
 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg1:521:29
Basketbols
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Eilat73:6818:30
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - BG Gottingen80:6217:30
 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - MEG Gottingen80:6217:30
 Ratiopharm Ulm - Crailsheim Merlins92:8021:29
Bokss
Cīņas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vianello Guido - Haynesworth Don1:002:00
 Anderson Jared - Langston Johnnie1:002:00
 Stevenson Shakur - Caraballo Felix1:004:35
Beisbols
CPBL Minor
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uni-President Lions 2 - Rakuten Monkeys 20:708:00
 Chinatrust Brothers 2 - Fubon Guardians 22:608:00
CPBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chinatrust Brothers - Fubon Guardians6:513:35
 Rakuten Monkeys - Uni-President Lions2:1113:35
 Chinatrust Brothers - Fubon Guardians6:513:35
Dienvidkorejas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lotte Giants - Hanwha Eagles12:212:29
 NC Dinos - Doosan Bears1:912:29
 Samsung Lions - Nexen Heroes4:112:29
 Lotte Giants - Hanwha Eagles12:212:30
 NC Dinos - Doosan Bears1:912:30
 Samsung Lions - Nexen Heroes4:112:30
 LG Twins - SK Wyverns12:30
Japānas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chiba Lotte Marines - Chunichi Dragons4:1007:00
 Hiroshima Carp - Hanshin Tigers15:111:54
 Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes5:712:00
Galda Teniss
Sievietes - Armenia - ITT Cup League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ghazaryan Mane - Stepanyan Mariam1:308:19
 Stepanyan Mariam - Simonyan Anahit3:209:40
 Stepanyan Mariam - Parsadanyan Raisa0:310:39
 Simonyan Anahit - Stepanyan Mariam1:312:20
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Stepanyan Mariam3:113:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Ghazaryan Mane0:313:40
 Simonyan Anahit - Parsadanyan Raisa2:314:39
 Ghazaryan Mane - Simonyan Anahit3:115:40
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:016:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Khachatryan Hasmik3:216:39
 Galstyan, Marine - Khachatryan Hasmik1:317:19
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:217:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:018:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Khachatryan Hasmik3:118:40
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina1:320:19
Sievietes - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kurdova Roksolana - Krasikova Anna3:108:00
 Gordinskaya Anastasia - Andreeva Lilia3:208:30
 Kurdova Roksolana - Andreeva Lilia3:009:00
 Saltanovskaya Margarita - Tsyganok Aleksandra3:009:15
 Gordinskaya Anastasia - Krasikova Anna3:009:30
 Kurdova Roksolana - Gordinskaya Anastasia3:010:00
 Andreeva Lilia - Krasikova Anna0:310:30
 Krasikova Anna - Kurdova Roksolana0:311:00
 Saltanovskaya Margarita - Lesnaya Yaroslava0:311:15
 Andreeva Lilia - Gordinskaya Anastasia3:011:30
 Andreeva Lilia - Kurdova Roksolana0:312:00
 Tsyganok Aleksandra - Saltanovskaya Margarita0:312:15
 Krasikova Anna - Gordinskaya Anastasia2:312:30
 Orobinskaya Yulia - Lesnaya Yaroslava0:312:44
 Krasikova Anna - Andreeva Lilia3:013:00
 Orobinskaya Yulia - Saltanovskaya Margarita2:313:15
 Gordinskaya Anastasia - Kurdova Roksolana1:313:30
 Tsyganok Aleksandra - Lesnaya Yaroslava2:313:44
 Lesnaya Yaroslava - Saltanovskaya Margarita3:014:15
 Tsyganok Aleksandra - Orobinskaya Yulia1:314:45
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Schekotikhina Natalya1:315:15
 Emelyanenko Yulia - Litovchenko Marina2:315:45
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Litovchenko Marina0:316:15
 Emelyanenko Yulia - Schekotikhina Natalya3:016:44
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Emelyanenko Yulia0:317:15
 Litovchenko Marina - Schekotikhina Natalya2:317:45
 Schekotikhina Natalya - Gubskaya Ekaterina3:218:14
 Litovchenko Marina - Emelyanenko Yulia1:318:44
 Litovchenko Marina - Gubskaya Ekaterina2:319:15
 Schekotikhina Natalya - Emelyanenko Yulia3:119:44
 Emelyanenko Yulia - Gubskaya Ekaterina3:020:15
 Schekotikhina Natalya - Litovchenko Marina3:220:45
Vīrieši - ITT Cup Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sahakyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit3:200:40
 Grigoryan Erik - Avakimyan Davit3:201:20
 Apraliyan Shant - Parsadanyan Samvel0:301:20
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:001:59
 Avakimyan Davit - Galoyan Ruben3:101:59
 Sahakyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik3:002:19
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Apraliyan Shant3:002:19
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit1:302:39
 Altunyan Karen - Parsadanyan Samvel3:002:39
 Grigoryan Erik - Galoyan Ruben3:103:00
 Apraliyan Shant - Jokaklian Trasdamad0:303:00
 Grigoryan Erik - Sahakyan Andranik3:204:20
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Apraliyan Shant3:004:20
 Galoyan Ruben - Avakimyan Davit0:304:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen2:304:39
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Gevorgyan Gegham2:304:59
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Sahakyan Andranik3:104:59
 Galoyan Ruben - Grigoryan Erik1:305:19
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant3:105:19
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Altunyan Karen3:205:39
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik1:305:39
 Galoyan Ruben - Mkrtchyan Andranik0:306:00
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Gevorgyan Gegham0:306:00
 Apraliyan Shant - Altunyan Karen0:306:20
 Avakimyan Davit - Grigoryan Erik3:006:20
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Parsadanyan Samvel0:306:40
 Galoyan Ruben - Sahakyan Andranik2:306:40
 Grigoryan Erik - Mkrtchyan Andranik0:307:00
 Apraliyan Shant - Gevorgyan Gegham0:307:00
 Sahakyan Andranik - Galoyan Ruben0:307:20
 Altunyan Karen - Parsadanyan Samvel1:307:20
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:007:39
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik2:307:39
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:309:40
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Papyan Karen3:110:20
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Ghotanyan Davit3:110:39
 Papyan Karen - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:312:20
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Ghotanyan Davit1:312:40
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:313:20
 Ghotanyan Davit - Papyan Karen3:113:40
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:314:19
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Papyan Karen3:214:39
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:315:40
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Vardanian Davit1:316:20
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Vardanian Davit3:216:39
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Malkhasyan Gagik3:017:19
 Vardanian Davit - Antonyan Edvard3:217:39
 Vardanian Davit - Malkhasyan Gagik3:018:20
 Vardanian Davit - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:318:40
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Hovanhannistan Melkon2:319:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Vardanian Davit2:320:19
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Antonyan Edvard3:020:39
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Vardanian Davit1:321:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Malkhasyan Gagik2:321:40
 Vardanian Davit - Antonyan Edvard3:122:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:322:39
 Vardanian Davit - Malkhasyan Gagik3:223:00
 Vardanian Davit - Hovanhannistan Melkon1:323:19
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Antonyan Edvard3:123:39
Vīrieši - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Chetverikov Oleg3:000:20
 Chukanov Marat - Chernetskiy Igor3:000:20
 Boychuk Vladimir - Rybakov Yuriy3:200:20
 Sarma Sergey - Gorelov Vladislav1:300:55
 Ptitsyn Dmitriy - Pasternak Vladimir3:000:55
 Gusev Vitaliy - Kobets Vitalii3:100:55
 Ptitsyn Dmitriy - Pasternak Vladimir3:000:55
 Pasternak Vladimir - Boychuk Vladimir3:201:30
 Kobets Vitalii - Chukanov Marat3:201:30
 Gorelov Vladislav - Sokoltsov Yevhenii2:301:30
 Sarma Sergey - Chetverikov Oleg1:302:05
 Gusev Vitaliy - Chernetskiy Igor3:002:05
 Ptitsyn Dmitriy - Rybakov Yuriy3:002:05
 Ptitsyn Dmitriy - Boychuk Vladimir3:102:40
 Gusev Vitaliy - Chukanov Marat1:302:40
 Sarma Sergey - Sokoltsov Yevhenii0:302:40
 Kobets Vitalii - Chernetskiy Igor3:103:14
 Pasternak Vladimir - Rybakov Yuriy3:203:14
 Gorelov Vladislav - Chetverikov Oleg3:103:15
 Kobets Vitalii - Chernetskiy Igor3:103:15
 Chernetskiy Igor - Chukanov Marat2:303:49
 Chetverikov Oleg - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:303:49
 Rybakov Yuriy - Boychuk Vladimir3:003:49
 Chernetskiy Igor - Chukanov Marat2:303:50
 Chetverikov Oleg - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:303:50
 Rybakov Yuriy - Boychuk Vladimir3:003:50
 Kobets Vitalii - Gusev Vitaliy3:204:24
 Pasternak Vladimir - Ptitsyn Dmitriy0:304:24
 Kobets Vitalii - Gusev Vitaliy3:204:25
 Gorelov Vladislav - Sarma Sergey0:304:25
 Pasternak Vladimir - Ptitsyn Dmitriy0:304:25
 Kibka Yevhen - Kanunnikov Ilya2:308:00
 Baranovskiy Sergey - Korovychenko Valentyn3:008:30
 Morgun Gleb - Grabskiy Andrey1:309:00
 Baranovskiy Sergey - Kanunnikov Ilya2:309:30
 Kovalenko Sergey - Shapoval Aleksandr2:309:30
 Kibka Yevhen - Baranovskiy Sergey3:210:00
 Morgun Gleb - Shapoval Aleksandr2:310:00
 Korovychenko Valentyn - Kanunnikov Ilya3:110:30
 Kovalenko Sergey - Grabskiy Andrey1:310:30
 Korovychenko Valentyn - Kanunnikov Ilya3:110:30
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Kibka Yevhen2:311:00
 Morgun Gleb - Kovalenko Sergey0:311:00
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Grabskiy Andrey3:011:30
 Korovychenko Valentyn - Kibka Yevhen1:312:00
 Grabskiy Andrey - Morgun Gleb3:112:00
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Baranovskiy Sergey3:012:30
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Kovalenko Sergey1:312:30
 Baranovskiy Sergey - Kibka Yevhen2:313:00
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Morgun Gleb1:313:00
 Grabskiy Andrey - Kovalenko Sergey3:113:30
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Korovychenko Valentyn3:213:30
 Kovalenko Sergey - Morgun Gleb3:113:59
 Kuzin Aleksandr - Plyushch Pavel1:314:30
 Grabskiy Andrey - Shapoval Aleksandr2:314:30
 Gusev Vitaliy - Bortsov Dmitriy0:314:30
 Kuzin Aleksandr - Plyushch Pavel1:314:30
 Pitsyk Sergey - Gusev Vitaliy3:015:00
 Bonishchuk Taras - Bortsov Dmitriy0:315:00
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Trofimov Nikita1:315:29
 Tarasenko Alexander - Gusev Vitaliy3:015:29
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Trofimov Nikita1:315:30
 Tarasenko Alexander - Gusev Vitaliy3:015:30
 Bortsov Dmitriy - Pitsyk Sergey3:015:30
 Plyushch Pavel - Bonishchuk Taras3:116:00
 Chukanov Marat - Kuzin Aleksandr1:316:00
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Krutko Aleksey3:016:00
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Krutko Aleksey1:316:30
 Kuzin Aleksandr - Tarasenko Alexander3:016:30
 Bonishchuk Taras - Chukanov Marat0:316:30
 Chukanov Marat - Tarasenko Alexander2:317:00
 Pitsyk Sergey - Plyushch Pavel3:017:00
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Trofimov Nikita3:117:00
 Plyushch Pavel - Gusev Vitaliy3:117:30
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Ratushniak Vladislav0:317:30
 Plyushch Pavel - Gusev Vitaliy3:117:30
 Chukanov Marat - Pitsyk Sergey3:118:00
 Krutko Aleksey - Trofimov Nikita3:118:00
 Chukanov Marat - Pitsyk Sergey3:118:00
 Kuzin Aleksandr - Bonishchuk Taras1:318:00
 Krutko Aleksey - Trofimov Nikita3:118:00
 Bonishchuk Taras - Tarasenko Alexander1:318:29
 Pitsyk Sergey - Kuzin Aleksandr2:318:30
 Bonishchuk Taras - Tarasenko Alexander1:318:30
 Trofimov Nikita - Mosyuk Mikhail1:318:30
 Bortsov Dmitriy - Plyushch Pavel19:00
 Pitsyk Sergey - Tarasenko Alexander3:019:00
 Gusev Vitaliy - Chukanov Marat3:119:00
 Krutko Aleksey - Ratushniak Vladislav3:219:00
 Krutko Aleksey - Mosyuk Mikhail1:319:30
 Tarasenko Alexander - Plyushch Pavel2:319:30
 Chukanov Marat - Bortsov Dmitriy19:30
 Kuzin Aleksandr - Gusev Vitaliy3:020:00
 Bonishchuk Taras - Pitsyk Sergey1:320:00
 Trofimov Nikita - Ratushniak Vladislav3:120:00
 Gusev Vitaliy - Bonishchuk Taras3:020:30
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Mosyuk Mikhail3:020:30
 Trofimov Nikita - Krutko Aleksey3:021:00
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Kuzin Aleksandr3:221:00
 Plyushch Pavel - Chukanov Marat3:021:00
 Diachenko Ivan - Gaynyuk Vladimir1:322:00
 Kosarev semen - Vakhrushev Victor3:222:00
 Strelets Vitaliy - Lukander Daniil3:122:00
 Diachenko Ivan - Gaynyuk Vladimir1:322:00
 Misevra Vadim - Kravchenko Yuriy3:122:35
 Zaychenko Valentin - Stepanov Denis3:122:35
 Misevra Vadim - Kravchenko Yuriy3:122:35
 Diachenko Ivan - Shtaer Arkadiy3:123:10
 Strelets Vitaliy - Kravchenko Yuriy3:023:10
 Kosarev semen - Stepanov Denis0:323:10
 Zaychenko Valentin - Vakhrushev Victor1:323:45
 Misevra Vadim - Lukander Daniil3:123:45
Vīrieši - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kovalchuk Pavlo - Kokunin Yuriy1:300:20
 Krasutskyi Adam - Levytskyi Vitalii2:300:50
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Seliuk Kostiantyn0:308:00
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Babenko Pavlo1:308:04
 Prokopenko Dmitry - Bereza Viktor3:008:15
 Yakubov Marat - Leonenko Oleksandr2:308:30
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Dukhovenko Oleksandr0:308:35
 Mrykh Maksym - Tkachenko Yaroslav3:208:45
 Hudushyn Ihor - Yakimenko Stefan3:108:50
 Masko Yevhen - Fedorchenko Andriy3:208:54
 Smyk Vasil - Melnykov Volodymyr3:009:00
 Kovpak Egor - Bilobrov Volodymyr3:209:14
 Chernyshov Dmytro - Yurenev Oleh3:109:20
 Derypaska Roman - Havrysh Daniil3:009:25
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Leonenko Oleksandr3:209:30
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:009:34
 Prokopenko Dmitry - Tkachenko Yaroslav1:309:45
 Pechenyuk Valery - Khairov Dmytro1:309:49
 Yolkin Anton - Kirsanov Konstantin3:009:55
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Seliuk Kostiantyn2:310:00
 Kuzyo Levko - Babenko Pavlo2:310:05
 Bilobrov Volodymyr - Bereza Viktor3:010:15
 Hudushyn Ihor - Yurenev Oleh3:010:20
 Masko Yevhen - Havrysh Daniil3:010:24
 Yakubov Marat - Smyk Vasil0:310:30
 Mrykh Maksym - Kovpak Egor3:110:44
 Khairov Dmytro - Yakimenko Stefan3:110:50
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Fedorchenko Andriy3:210:55
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Melnykov Volodymyr1:311:00
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Kuzyo Levko3:011:04
 Prokopenko Dmitry - Bilobrov Volodymyr1:311:15
 Chernyshov Dmytro - Pechenyuk Valery3:011:19
 Derypaska Roman - Yolkin Anton0:311:25
 Smyk Vasil - Leonenko Oleksandr0:311:30
 Cherepnin Maksym - Dukhovenko Oleksandr2:311:34
 Kovpak Egor - Tkachenko Yaroslav3:111:45
 Hudushyn Ihor - Khairov Dmytro3:011:50
 Masko Yevhen - Kirsanov Konstantin3:111:54
 Yakubov Marat - Seliuk Kostiantyn3:112:00
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Babenko Pavlo2:312:05
 Mrykh Maksym - Bereza Viktor2:312:14
 Pechenyuk Valery - Yurenev Oleh1:312:20
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Smyk Vasil0:312:30
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Cherepnin Maksym3:112:34
 Prokopenko Dmitry - Kovpak Egor3:012:45
 Chernyshov Dmytro - Yakimenko Stefan1:312:49
 Derypaska Roman - Fedorchenko Andriy3:212:55
 Yakubov Marat - Melnykov Volodymyr3:213:00
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Kuzyo Levko3:213:04
 Mrykh Maksym - Bilobrov Volodymyr3:113:15
 Hudushyn Ihor - Pechenyuk Valery3:013:20
 Masko Yevhen - Yolkin Anton0:313:24
 Leonenko Oleksandr - Seliuk Kostiantyn3:113:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Babenko Pavlo3:113:35
 Tkachenko Yaroslav - Bereza Viktor1:313:45
 Chernyshov Dmytro - Khairov Dmytro3:213:50
 Derypaska Roman - Kirsanov Konstantin3:013:55
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Yakubov Marat3:014:00
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Moroz Kostiantyn1:314:04
 Prokopenko Dmitry - Mrykh Maksym2:314:15
 Yurenev Oleh - Yakimenko Stefan3:014:20
 Smyk Vasil - Seliuk Kostiantyn1:314:30
 Cherepnin Maksym - Babenko Pavlo1:314:34
 Kovpak Egor - Bereza Viktor3:214:45
 Hudushyn Ihor - Chernyshov Dmytro2:314:50
 Masko Yevhen - Derypaska Roman3:214:54
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Leonenko Oleksandr2:315:00
 Kuzyo Levko - Dukhovenko Oleksandr0:315:05
 Bilobrov Volodymyr - Tkachenko Yaroslav3:215:14
 Pechenyuk Valery - Yakimenko Stefan3:015:20
 Yolkin Anton - Fedorchenko Andriy3:115:25
 Teteruk Michael - Karchevskiy Timur3:115:30
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Hnoievoi Roman3:115:34
 Zayets Alexey - Dombrovskyi Andrii1:315:40
 Aliyev Anar - Kolbasenko Alexander2:315:44
 Khairov Dmytro - Yurenev Oleh3:015:49
 Kapinus Rodion - Vlasenko Valeriy1:316:00
 Turchenko Tymur - Shukin Dmitriy3:016:04
 Merzlikin Valery - Parnyvoda Ilya3:016:15
 Ivchenko Kirill - Voronin Mikhail1:316:24
 Kerusenko Yaroslav - Kurischenko Yuriy0:316:30
 Trydukh Igor - Solomko Ruslan3:116:35
 Mischenko Vladislav - Buberenko Aleksandr2:316:40
 Aliyev Anar - Parnyvoda Ilya3:216:44
 Ivchenko Denis - Litvinov Vladislav1:316:55
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Shukin Dmitriy3:217:04
 Zayets Alexey - Khripun Ruslan0:317:10
 Merzlikin Valery - Kolbasenko Alexander2:317:15
 Yevhen Kyi - Marchuk Maksym0:317:25
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Karchevskiy Timur3:217:30
 Solomko Ruslan - Hnoievoi Roman3:017:34
 Buberenko Aleksandr - Dombrovskyi Andrii1:317:40
 Aliyev Anar - Merzlikin Valery3:117:45
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Alieksieev Oleksandr2:317:50
 Kapinus Rodion - Kerusenko Yaroslav2:318:00
 Turchenko Tymur - Trydukh Igor3:118:05
 Petrushenko Yurii - Mischenko Vladislav3:118:10
 Parnyvoda Ilya - Kolbasenko Alexander0:318:14
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Stepankov Sergii0:318:20
 Marchuk Maksym - Voronin Mikhail3:018:25
 Teteruk Michael - Kurischenko Yuriy3:118:29
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Solomko Ruslan1:318:34
 Zayets Alexey - Buberenko Aleksandr1:318:40
 Merzlikin Valery - Aliyev Anar3:218:44
 Rumezhak Kyrylo - Vadim Ishchuk3:218:49
 Ivchenko Denis - Yevhen Kyi3:118:55
 Kerusenko Yaroslav - Vlasenko Valeriy1:319:00
 Trydukh Igor - Shukin Dmitriy2:319:04
 Mischenko Vladislav - Khripun Ruslan3:019:10
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Parnyvoda Ilya3:119:15
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Stepankov Sergii3:119:20
 Kapinus Rodion - Karchevskiy Timur3:219:30
 Turchenko Tymur - Hnoievoi Roman3:019:35
 Petrushenko Yurii - Dombrovskyi Andrii1:319:40
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Merzlikin Valery3:019:44
 Vadim Ishchuk - Alieksieev Oleksandr3:019:50
 Yevhen Kyi - Litvinov Vladislav3:119:55
 Teteruk Michael - Kerusenko Yaroslav3:020:00
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Trydukh Igor3:020:04
 Zayets Alexey - Mischenko Vladislav1:320:10
 Parnyvoda Ilya - Aliyev Anar0:320:15
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Rumezhak Kyrylo3:220:20
 Ivchenko Denis - Voronin Mikhail3:120:25
 Kapinus Rodion - Kurischenko Yuriy1:320:30
 Turchenko Tymur - Solomko Ruslan3:120:34
 Petrushenko Yurii - Buberenko Aleksandr2:320:40
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Aliyev Anar3:020:45
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Vadim Ishchuk3:120:50
 Vlasenko Valeriy - Karchevskiy Timur3:121:00
 Shukin Dmitriy - Hnoievoi Roman0:321:05
 Khripun Ruslan - Dombrovskyi Andrii2:321:10
 Parnyvoda Ilya - Merzlikin Valery1:321:14
 Rumezhak Kyrylo - Stepankov Sergii2:321:20
 Ivchenko Denis - Marchuk Maksym0:321:25
 Teteruk Michael - Kapinus Rodion0:321:30
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Turchenko Tymur1:321:34
 Zayets Alexey - Petrushenko Yurii3:221:40
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Alieksieev Oleksandr3:021:49
 Litvinov Vladislav - Voronin Mikhail3:021:55
 Kerusenko Yaroslav - Karchevskiy Timur3:122:00
 Trydukh Igor - Hnoievoi Roman3:022:04
 Mischenko Vladislav - Dombrovskyi Andrii2:322:10
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Rumezhak Kyrylo3:222:20
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Vlasenko Valeriy1:322:30
 Solomko Ruslan - Shukin Dmitriy3:222:35
 Buberenko Aleksandr - Khripun Ruslan3:022:40
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Vadim Ishchuk3:122:50
 Yevhen Kyi - Voronin Mikhail3:222:55
 Stepankov Sergii - Alieksieev Oleksandr1:323:20
 Marchuk Maksym - Litvinov Vladislav3:223:25
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Paniotov Aleksandr1:323:50
Vīrieši - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Menshikov Andrey - Kuzmin Sergey3:200:00
 Abramov Kirill - Shirokov Vladimir3:100:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Pravednov Andrey3:000:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Alexander Frolov3:200:29
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:100:29
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Alexander Frolov3:200:30
 Ivanov Valery - Vladimir Safonov3:200:30
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:100:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Kuzmin Sergey2:301:00
 Alexander Frolov - Shirokov Vladimir3:001:00
 Vladimir Safonov - Pravednov Andrey3:001:00
 Alexander Frolov - Shirokov Vladimir3:001:00
 Vladimir Safonov - Pravednov Andrey3:001:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Zhulyabin Vladimir3:001:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Ivanov Valery0:301:30
 Abramov Kirill - Rakhmanov Viktor3:101:30
 Demic Ying - Pinkovskii Pavel2:307:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pandur Ivan2:307:00
 Gribkov Alexander - Vakar Sergey1:307:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich1:307:30
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:007:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:207:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Ivanov Viktor3:207:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:107:59
 Pandur Ivan - Pashkov Nikolay2:307:59
 Vakar Sergey - Yanshaev Alexey3:108:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:108:00
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Gribkov Alexander3:208:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Klimentev Vladimir3:108:30
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Demic Ying0:308:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Gribkov Alexander3:208:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Klimentev Vladimir3:108:30
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay0:309:00
 Demic Ying - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur1:309:00
 Gribkov Alexander - Yanshaev Alexey3:209:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay0:309:00
 Pandur Ivan - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich1:309:29
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:209:29
 Pandur Ivan - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich1:309:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:209:30
 Vakar Sergey - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:209:30
 Alexander Frolov - Rakhmanov Viktor1:310:59
 Ogay Sergey - Sayanov Denis3:110:59
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:210:59
 Ogay Sergey - Sayanov Denis3:111:00
 Alexander Frolov - Rakhmanov Viktor1:311:00
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:211:00
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:211:30
 Shirokov Vladimir - Abramov Kirill1:311:30
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kirilenko Andrey0:311:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:211:30
 Shirokov Vladimir - Abramov Kirill1:311:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Shirokov Vladimir3:012:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Merkushin Yuriy2:312:00
 Sayanov Denis - Serebrennikov Alexandr0:312:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Shirokov Vladimir3:012:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich2:312:29
 Abramov Kirill - Alexander Frolov3:212:29
 Molodtsov Denis - Ogay Sergey1:312:30
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich2:312:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy2:313:00
 Alexander Frolov - Shirokov Vladimir3:113:00
 Ogay Sergey - Serebrennikov Alexandr0:313:00
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy2:313:00
 Sayanov Denis - Molodtsov Denis3:013:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:213:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Abramov Kirill2:313:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Evgeniy Ilyukhin2:315:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Matveev Igor3:015:00
 Kuzmin Sergey - Menshikov Andrey3:115:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Matveev Igor3:015:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Evgeniy Ilyukhin2:315:00
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Novikov Ilya3:115:29
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg0:315:29
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Novikov Ilya3:115:30
 Arutiunyan Artem - Homutov Serguei0:315:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Ivanov Valery2:316:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Zhulyabin Vladimir3:216:00
 Matveev Igor - Arutiunyan Artem3:016:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Zhulyabin Vladimir3:216:00
 Matveev Igor - Arutiunyan Artem3:016:00
 Homutov Serguei - Suharkov Oleg3:016:30
 Novikov Ilya - Kuzmin Sergey3:216:30
 Homutov Serguei - Suharkov Oleg3:016:30
 Shagarov Oleg - Pravednov Andrey3:016:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Ivanov Valery2:316:59
 Suharkov Oleg - Arutiunyan Artem2:316:59
 Pravednov Andrey - Ivanov Valery2:317:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Arutiunyan Artem2:317:00
 Kuzmin Sergey - Zhulyabin Vladimir0:317:00
 Matveev Igor - Homutov Serguei3:117:30
 Menshikov Andrey - Novikov Ilya3:017:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Shagarov Oleg0:317:30
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Andreev Danila2:319:00
 Yanshaev Alexey - Nikiforov Oleg0:319:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich0:319:00
 Yanshaev Alexey - Nikiforov Oleg0:319:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Vakar Sergey3:219:59
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Pashkov Nikolay3:019:59
 Nikiforov Oleg - Vakar Sergey3:220:00
 Andreev Danila - Pinkovskii Pavel0:320:00
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Yanshaev Alexey3:120:30
 Pandur Ivan - Klimentev Vladimir3:120:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Vakar Sergey3:221:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay1:321:00
 Andreev Danila - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:021:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:121:30
 Shirokov Vladimir - Elistratov Igor1:322:59
 Merkushin Yuriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly0:323:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Abramov Kirill3:223:30
 Molodtsov Denis - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:023:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey1:323:30
Vīrieši - TT kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Tuchkevych Volodymyr3:100:15
 Boiko Anton - Komar Vadim3:200:35
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Krivenko Vitalii2:300:40
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Melkumyan Samvel3:000:45
 Solovey Vitaliy - Yarovoi Oleksandr3:001:05
 Bosak Viktor - Kuharchuk Aleksandr0:301:15
 Boiko Anton - Volokhov Vladislav2:301:35
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Matviienko Serhii1:301:40
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Tuchkevych Volodymyr3:201:45
 Yarovoi Oleksandr - Komar Vadim0:302:05
 Anton Myrza - Krivenko Vitalii2:302:10
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Melkumyan Samvel3:102:15
 Boiko Anton - Yarovoi Oleksandr2:302:35
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Krivenko Vitalii0:302:40
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Kuharchuk Aleksandr2:302:45
 Solovey Vitaliy - Volokhov Vladislav1:303:05
 Anton Myrza - Matviienko Serhii3:103:10
 Bosak Viktor - Tuchkevych Volodymyr0:303:15
 Boiko Anton - Solovey Vitaliy0:303:35
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Anton Myrza0:303:40
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Bosak Viktor3:103:45
 Volokhov Vladislav - Komar Vadim3:104:05
 Krivenko Vitalii - Matviienko Serhii3:104:10
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Melkumyan Samvel1:304:15
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Vakulin Artem2:307:50
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Zakladnyi Mykola2:307:55
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Veliev Anton2:308:25
 Dzyabura Aleksander - Spartak Abalmaz3:108:30
 Omelchuk Ivan - Molochko Anton3:208:35
 Demchuk Igor - Treschetka Mykolay0:308:40
 Plokhotniuk Mikhail - Kizian Volodymyr2:308:45
 Yaremchuk Dmytro - Kovalchuk Nazar3:108:50
 Ivanov Ruslan - Kovalov Oleksandr3:109:00
 Kiulo Sergey - Shepel Vasiliy3:109:05
 Boiko Serhii - Tkachenko Oleksandr0:309:10
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Kornienko Georgiy3:009:20
 Verbyany Vasily - Gordiy Andrey3:209:25
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Veliev Anton3:009:35
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Spartak Abalmaz0:309:40
 Drobov Dmytro - Molochko Anton2:309:45
 Khvysiuk Andrii - Treschetka Mykolay3:209:49
 Caryov Uriy - Ivanov Leonid1:309:55
 Kushnyr Vasiliy - Kovalchuk Nazar1:310:00
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Vakulin Artem0:310:09
 Shepel Vasiliy - Zakladnyi Mykola0:310:15
 Omelchuk Ivan - Boiko Serhii3:110:20
 Demchuk Igor - Kryvyi Ivan1:310:24
 Demchuk Igor - Krivoy Ivan1:310:25
 Plokhotniuk Mikhail - Kornienko Georgiy3:210:30
 Yaremchuk Dmytro - Verbyany Vasily3:210:35
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Ivanov Ruslan1:310:44
 Dzyabura Aleksander - Kiulo Sergey3:110:50
 Drobov Dmytro - Tkachenko Oleksandr3:110:55
 Ivanov Leonid - Kizian Volodymyr2:311:04
 Kushnyr Vasiliy - Gordiy Andrey3:211:10
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Kovalov Oleksandr3:111:19
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Shepel Vasiliy2:311:25
 Boiko Serhii - Molochko Anton2:311:30
 Kryvyi Ivan - Treschetka Mykolay0:311:34
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Caryov Uriy0:311:39
 Verbyany Vasily - Kovalchuk Nazar3:011:45
 Ivanov Ruslan - Veliev Anton3:211:54
 Kiulo Sergey - Spartak Abalmaz2:312:00
 Drobov Dmytro - Boiko Serhii3:012:05
 Khvysiuk Andrii - Kryvyi Ivan0:312:09
 Plokhotniuk Mikhail - Ivanov Leonid0:312:14
 Kushnyr Vasiliy - Verbyany Vasily1:312:20
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Vakulin Artem2:312:30
 Dzyabura Aleksander - Zakladnyi Mykola1:312:34
 Omelchuk Ivan - Tkachenko Oleksandr0:312:40
 Demchuk Igor - Lohosha Dmytro0:312:44
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Kizian Volodymyr3:012:50
 Yaremchuk Dmytro - Gordiy Andrey3:212:55
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Ivanov Ruslan3:013:05
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Kiulo Sergey1:313:09
 Drobov Dmytro - Omelchuk Ivan3:113:15
 Khvysiuk Andrii - Demchuk Igor3:113:20
 Plokhotniuk Mikhail - Caryov Uriy0:313:25
 Kushnyr Vasiliy - Yaremchuk Dmytro3:113:30
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Kovalov Oleksandr0:313:39
 Dzyabura Aleksander - Shepel Vasiliy3:213:45
 Tkachenko Oleksandr - Molochko Anton3:213:50
 Lohosha Dmytro - Treschetka Mykolay3:013:55
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Ivanov Leonid3:113:59
 Gordiy Andrey - Kovalchuk Nazar1:314:05
 Veliev Anton - Vakulin Artem3:114:15
 Spartak Abalmaz - Zakladnyi Mykola2:314:20
 Plokhotniuk Mikhail - Akhlamov Sergiy3:014:34
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Alekseenko Dmytro3:014:50
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Dzyabura Aleksander0:314:54
 Caryov Uriy - Kizian Volodymyr3:115:10
 Ivanov Ruslan - Vakulin Artem3:115:25
 Kiulo Sergey - Zakladnyi Mykola3:115:30
 Molochko Aleksey - Scherinskiy Andrey3:015:35
 Petryshyn Igor - Vorsulyak Yaroslav2:315:50
 Reva Anatoliy - Rusin Dmytro2:315:55
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Veliev Anton3:016:00
 Shepel Vasiliy - Spartak Abalmaz0:316:04
 Samaray Maksym - Lukatskyi Andrii1:316:10
 Chyzh Pavlo - Kurotich Anatoliy2:316:15
 Tymchyshyn Ivan - Aksenin Vasyl3:016:25
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Abanshyn Igor2:316:30
 Laevsky Maksim - Kozyr Ivan3:016:35
 Kovalenko Vyacheslav - Vovk Vitalii3:216:40
 Molochko Aleksey - Lukatskyi Andrii1:316:45
 Vakarash Roman - Vorsulyak Yaroslav0:317:00
 Timchenko Roman - Rusin Dmytro2:317:04
 Rubtsov Eduard - Kozyr Ivan3:117:10
 Laevsky Maksim - Kovalenko Vyacheslav3:017:15
 Petryshyn Igor - Tymchyshyn Ivan0:317:35
 Reva Anatoliy - Ivchenko Vitalii0:317:40
 Rubtsov Eduard - Vovk Vitalii3:017:45
 Kovalenko Vyacheslav - Kozyr Ivan3:217:50
 Molochko Aleksey - Samaray Maksym0:317:55
 Vakarash Roman - Aksenin Vasyl1:318:10
 Timchenko Roman - Abanshyn Igor2:318:15
 Rubtsov Eduard - Kovalenko Vyacheslav3:018:20
 Laevsky Maksim - Vovk Vitalii3:218:25
 Lukatskyi Andrii - Scherinskiy Andrey3:118:30
 Tymchyshyn Ivan - Vorsulyak Yaroslav3:118:45
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Rusin Dmytro3:218:49
 Rubtsov Eduard - Laevsky Maksim0:318:55
 Vovk Vitalii - Kozyr Ivan0:319:00
 Naumchuk Maxim - Kurotich Anatoliy2:319:10
 Vakarash Roman - Tymchyshyn Ivan3:219:20
 Timchenko Roman - Ivchenko Vitalii3:219:24
 Bondar Valentin - Naumchuk Maxim3:119:45
 Petryshyn Igor - Aksenin Vasyl3:119:55
 Reva Anatoliy - Abanshyn Igor1:320:00
 Selin Andriy - Kubrak Serhii2:320:05
 Samaray Maksym - Scherinskiy Andrey3:220:15
 Chyzh Pavlo - Marchuk Mykhailo3:020:20
 Vakarash Roman - Petryshyn Igor3:220:30
 Timchenko Roman - Reva Anatoliy2:320:34
 Derevianko Artem - Kubrak Serhii0:320:40
 Selin Andriy - Solovey Vitaliy3:120:45
 Lukatskyi Andrii - Molochko Aleksey2:320:50
 Bondar Valentin - Chyzh Pavlo3:220:55
 Aksenin Vasyl - Vorsulyak Yaroslav3:121:05
 Abanshyn Igor - Rusin Dmytro3:021:09
 Derevianko Artem - Boiko Anton3:121:15
 Solovey Vitaliy - Kubrak Serhii3:121:20
 Marchuk Mykhailo - Kurotich Anatoliy0:321:30
 Derevianko Artem - Solovey Vitaliy2:321:50
 Selin Andriy - Boiko Anton3:121:55
 Derevianko Artem - Selin Andriy2:322:25
 Boiko Anton - Kubrak Serhii2:322:30
 Bondar Valentin - Kurotich Anatoliy3:022:40
 Sokur Mihail - Anton Myrza0:323:10
 Zaitsev Andrii - Metla Alexey3:123:35
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Krivenko Vitalii3:223:40
 Rybachuk Roman - Kostjuk Oleksandr3:123:45
Vīrieši - Challenger Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bluhms Florians - Happeks Svens1:410:50
 Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR) - Cheaib Dauud0:411:39
 Bluhms Florians - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)4:112:40
 Cheaib Dauud - Happeks Svens4:113:30
 Bluhms Florians - Cheaib Dauud1:414:30
 Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR) - Happeks Svens1:415:20
Snūkers
Championship League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tramps Džuds - Dejs Raians0:316:59
 Brecel Luca - Džoiss Marks2:216:59
 Tramps Džuds - Dejs Raians0:317:00
 Gilberts Deivids - Havkinss Berijs2:217:50
 Vilsons Gerijs - Kārtijs Ešlijs1:318:20
 Gilberts Deivids - Dejs Raians2:219:24
 Vilsons Gerijs - Džoiss Marks3:019:59
 Tramps Džuds - Havkinss Berijs3:120:45
 Brecel Luca - Kārtijs Ešlijs3:121:00
 Tramps Džuds - Gilberts Deivids2:222:04
 Vilsons Gerijs - Brecel Luca2:222:15
 Havkinss Berijs - Dejs Raians2:223:10
E-Sports
Counter Strike - Mythic Invite League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alcoholics Anonymous - Thunder Logic04:00
Ice-Hockey - Cyber NHL League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 New York Islanders (MISTYEYE) - Winnipeg Jets (APHEX)3:210:30
 New York Islanders (MISTYEYE) - Arizona Coyotes (MAGISTR)3:510:50
 Winnipeg Jets (APHEX) - Arizona Coyotes (MAGISTR)1:911:10
 Winnipeg Jets (APHEX) - New York Islanders (MISTYEYE)0:211:30
 Arizona Coyotes (MAGISTR) - New York Islanders (MISTYEYE)2:111:50
 Arizona Coyotes (MAGISTR) - Winnipeg Jets (APHEX)4:312:09
 Detroit Red Wings (JOKER) - Ottawa Senators (SHKET)4:015:29
 Detroit Red Wings (JOKER) - Los Angeles Kings (MAGISTR)5:515:49
 Ottawa Senators (SHKET) - Los Angeles Kings (MAGISTR)4:116:09
 Ottawa Senators (SHKET) - Detroit Red Wings (JOKER)4:216:30
 Los Angeles Kings (MAGISTR) - Detroit Red Wings (JOKER)3:216:50
 Los Angeles Kings (MAGISTR) - Ottawa Senators (SHKET)1:317:10
 Edmonton Oilers (JOKER) - Anaheim Ducks (SHKET)4:320:30
 Edmonton Oilers (JOKER) - New York Rangers (MAGISTR)2:320:50
 Anaheim Ducks (SHKET) - New York Rangers (MAGISTR)6:521:09
 Anaheim Ducks (SHKET) - Edmonton Oilers (JOKER)4:021:29
 New York Rangers (MAGISTR) - Edmonton Oilers (JOKER)4:521:49
 New York Rangers (MAGISTR) - Anaheim Ducks (SHKET)1:322:09
Ice-Hockey - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Russia (MISTYEYE) - Sweden (APHEX)4:107:59
 Russia (MISTYEYE) - Canada (MAGISTR)5:508:19
 Sweden (APHEX) - Canada (MAGISTR)2:208:39
 Sweden (APHEX) - Russia (MISTYEYE)3:109:00
 Canada (MAGISTR) - Russia (MISTYEYE)3:409:20
 Canada (MAGISTR) - Sweden (APHEX)0:209:40
 Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE) - Poland (APHEX)3:113:00
 Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE) - Ukraine (MAGISTR)5:513:20
 Poland (APHEX) - Ukraine (MAGISTR)1:313:39
 Poland (APHEX) - Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE)2:213:59
 Ukraine (MAGISTR) - Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE)1:714:19
 Ukraine (MAGISTR) - Poland (APHEX)3:214:39
 Czech Republic (JOKER) - United States (SHKET)3:118:00
 Czech Republic (JOKER) - Germany (MAGISTR)5:218:20
 United States (SHKET) - Germany (MAGISTR)9:118:40
 United States (SHKET) - Czech Republic (JOKER)2:219:00
 Germany (MAGISTR) - Czech Republic (JOKER)7:319:20
 Germany (MAGISTR) - United States (SHKET)3:319:39
Rainbow Six - Six Masters, Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Ferox - Team Sinister0:112:00
 Team Sinister - Team Ferox1:013:15
 Wildcard Gaming - Pittsburgh Knights1:014:30
 Pittsburgh Knights - Wildcard Gaming0:115:45
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Eastern Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK) - Charlotte Hornets (ASH)57:7422:59
 New York Knicks (MILLER) - Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23)45:5422:59
 Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK) - Charlotte Hornets (ASH)57:7423:00
 New York Knicks (MILLER) - Charlotte Hornets (ASH)58:6623:30
 Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23) - Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK)88:3823:30
 New York Knicks (MILLER) - Charlotte Hornets (ASH)58:6623:30
 Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23) - Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK)88:3823:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - NBA Cyber, Central Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chicago Bulls (FOSTERS23) - Cleveland Cavaliers (CRUEL)57:5400:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (CRUEL) - Indiana Pacers (MILLER)68:5400:29
 Indiana Pacers (MILLER) - Chicago Bulls (FOSTERS23)53:7101:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (CRUEL) - Chicago Bulls (FOSTERS23)53:5701:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Atlantic Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23) - Boston Celtics (APHEX)61:6815:29
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)56:5915:29
 Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23) - Boston Celtics (APHEX)61:6815:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)56:5915:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Boston Celtics (APHEX)69:7016:00
 Toronto Raptors (CRUEL) - Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23)52:6716:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Boston Celtics (APHEX)69:7016:00
 Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)63:5116:30
 Toronto Raptors (CRUEL) - Boston Celtics (APHEX)71:4616:30
 Toronto Raptors (CRUEL) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)61:4016:59
 Boston Celtics (APHEX) - Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23)61:8216:59
 Toronto Raptors (CRUEL) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)61:4017:00
 Boston Celtics (APHEX) - Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23)61:8217:00
 Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)60:3417:30
 Boston Celtics (APHEX) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)40:6317:30
 Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)60:3417:30
 Boston Celtics (APHEX) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)40:6317:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Brooklyn Nets (FOSTERS23)64:6518:00
 Boston Celtics (APHEX) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)59:9118:00
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Northwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE) - Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN)72:8412:00
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP)67:5712:00
 Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE) - Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN)72:8412:00
 Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP) - Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE)67:7612:29
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN)63:5512:29
 Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP) - Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE)67:7612:30
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN)63:5512:30
 Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP) - Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN)64:5113:00
 Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)54:5713:00
 Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP) - Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN)64:5113:00
 Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)54:5713:00
 Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN) - Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE)62:7213:30
 Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)63:6713:30
 Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE) - Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP)72:5713:59
 Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)62:5113:59
 Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE) - Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP)72:5714:00
 Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)62:5114:00
 Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN) - Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP)65:6114:30
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Minnesota Timberwolves (SCRATE)50:6214:30
 Utah Jazz (88FIREBURN) - Oklahoma City (BAD_TRIP)65:6114:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Pacific Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP) - Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE)70:6308:30
 Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP) - Phoenix Suns (88FIREBURN)73:4209:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE) - Sacramento Kings (SLEEPY)59:3909:00
 Phoenix Suns (88FIREBURN) - Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE)52:7009:29
 Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP) - Sacramento Kings (SLEEPY)74:5109:29
 Phoenix Suns (88FIREBURN) - Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE)52:7009:30
 Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP) - Sacramento Kings (SLEEPY)74:5109:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE) - Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP)77:7210:00
 Phoenix Suns (88FIREBURN) - Sacramento Kings (SLEEPY)72:6510:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE) - Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP)77:7210:00
 Sacramento Kings (SLEEPY) - Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE)57:6510:30
 Phoenix Suns (88FIREBURN) - Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP)62:8310:30
 Sacramento Kings (SLEEPY) - Los Angeles Clippers (SCRATE)57:6510:30
 Phoenix Suns (88FIREBURN) - Golden State Warriors (BAD_TRIP)62:8310:30
 Indiana Pacers (JEMA11) - Chicago Bulls (CRUEL)44:7319:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Detroit Pistons (APHEX)81:5819:30
 Indiana Pacers (JEMA11) - Chicago Bulls (CRUEL)44:7319:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Detroit Pistons (APHEX)81:5819:30
 Indiana Pacers (JEMA11) - Detroit Pistons (APHEX)63:5619:59
 Chicago Bulls (CRUEL) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)48:5519:59
 Indiana Pacers (JEMA11) - Detroit Pistons (APHEX)63:5620:00
 Chicago Bulls (CRUEL) - Detroit Pistons (APHEX)86:5420:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Indiana Pacers (JEMA11)57:3420:30
 Chicago Bulls (CRUEL) - Detroit Pistons (APHEX)86:5420:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Indiana Pacers (JEMA11)57:3420:30
 Detroit Pistons (APHEX) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)67:6221:00
 Chicago Bulls (CRUEL) - Indiana Pacers (JEMA11)68:4821:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Chicago Bulls (CRUEL)55:7121:29
 Detroit Pistons (APHEX) - Indiana Pacers (JEMA11)59:6421:29
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Chicago Bulls (CRUEL)55:7121:30
 Detroit Pistons (APHEX) - Indiana Pacers (JEMA11)59:6421:30
 Indiana Pacers (JEMA11) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)56:6922:00
 Detroit Pistons (APHEX) - Chicago Bulls (CRUEL)59:7622:00
 Indiana Pacers (JEMA11) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)56:6922:00
 Detroit Pistons (APHEX) - Chicago Bulls (CRUEL)59:7622:00
Soccer - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spain (VEEP) - Belgium (BAPHOMET)1:404:00
 Spain (VEEP) - Germany Aventon0:304:10
 Belgium (BAPHOMET) - Germany Aventon3:004:40
 Belgium (BAPHOMET) - Spain (VEEP)2:304:50
 Germany Aventon - Spain (VEEP)2:005:00
 Germany Aventon - Belgium (BAPHOMET)3:105:30
 Brazil (SKMGERY) - Belgium (BOBBY)1:118:00
 Argentina (VEEP) - England (ISHKING11)2:218:00
 Spain (SUPERNOVA) - France (KISHE)2:318:00
 Uruguay (STIG) - Portugal (INDRA13_27)3:018:00
 Spain (SUPERNOVA) - Belgium (BOBBY)0:018:10
 Germany (PHANTOM) - France (KISHE)0:218:10
 Netherlands (SPURSMAX) - England (ISHKING11)2:218:10
 Argentina (VEEP) - Portugal (INDRA13_27)1:018:10
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Spain (SUPERNOVA)0:118:20
 Netherlands (SPURSMAX) - Argentina (VEEP)2:418:20
 England (ISHKING11) - Uruguay (STIG)1:218:20
 France (KISHE) - Brazil (SKMGERY)3:418:20
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Belgium (BOBBY)1:418:29
 Netherlands (SPURSMAX) - Portugal (INDRA13_27)0:118:29
 Uruguay (STIG) - Argentina (VEEP)4:118:30
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Belgium (BOBBY)1:418:30
 Brazil (SKMGERY) - Spain (SUPERNOVA)1:018:30
 Netherlands (SPURSMAX) - Portugal (INDRA13_27)0:118:30
 France (KISHE) - Belgium (BOBBY)1:118:40
 Uruguay (STIG) - Netherlands (SPURSMAX)2:018:40
 England (ISHKING11) - Portugal (INDRA13_27)2:418:40
 England (ISHKING11) - Argentina (VEEP)0:418:49
 Portugal (INDRA13_27) - Uruguay (STIG)1:218:49
 Belgium (BOBBY) - Brazil (SKMGERY)2:018:50
 France (KISHE) - Spain (SUPERNOVA)0:218:50
 England (ISHKING11) - Argentina (VEEP)0:418:50
 Portugal (INDRA13_27) - Uruguay (STIG)1:218:50
 Belgium (BOBBY) - Spain (SUPERNOVA)2:119:00
 France (KISHE) - Germany (PHANTOM)0:119:00
 Portugal (INDRA13_27) - Argentina (VEEP)1:119:00
 England (ISHKING11) - Netherlands (SPURSMAX)0:319:00
 France (KISHE) - Germany (PHANTOM)0:119:00
 Brazil (SKMGERY) - France (KISHE)3:219:09
 Spain (SUPERNOVA) - Germany (PHANTOM)2:219:10
 Argentina (VEEP) - Netherlands (SPURSMAX)2:319:10
 Uruguay (STIG) - England (ISHKING11)2:119:10
 Spain (SUPERNOVA) - Brazil (SKMGERY)4:219:20
 Belgium (BOBBY) - Germany (PHANTOM)1:119:20
 Argentina (VEEP) - Uruguay (STIG)4:119:20
 Portugal (INDRA13_27) - Netherlands (SPURSMAX)0:219:20
 Belgium (BOBBY) - Germany (PHANTOM)1:119:20
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Brazil (SKMGERY)1:119:30
 Belgium (BOBBY) - France (KISHE)0:319:30
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Brazil (SKMGERY)1:119:30
 Netherlands (SPURSMAX) - Uruguay (STIG)0:619:30
 Portugal (INDRA13_27) - England (ISHKING11)3:219:30
Soccer - Italy Cyber Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA) - Juventus (KISHE)4:020:30
 ACF Fiorentina (VEEP) - Milan (ISHKING11)1:120:30
 Atalanta (PHANTOM) - Juventus (KISHE)2:620:40
 Parma (SPURSMAX) - Milan (ISHKING11)4:120:40
 Atalanta (PHANTOM) - Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA)1:220:50
 Parma (SPURSMAX) - ACF Fiorentina (VEEP)0:320:50
 Parma (SPURSMAX) - AS Roma (INDRA13_27)2:321:00
 SS Lazio (SKMGERY) - Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA)3:421:00
 Parma (SPURSMAX) - AS Roma (INDRA13_27)2:321:00
 Atalanta (PHANTOM) - SSC Napoli (BOBBY)0:321:00
 SS Lazio (SKMGERY) - Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA)3:421:00
 Torino FC (STIG) - ACF Fiorentina (VEEP)0:221:00
 Milan (ISHKING11) - AS Roma (INDRA13_27)1:121:09
 Juventus (KISHE) - SSC Napoli (BOBBY)2:321:10
 SS Lazio (SKMGERY) - Atalanta (PHANTOM)4:221:10
 Torino FC (STIG) - Parma (SPURSMAX)4:221:10
 Juventus (KISHE) - Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA)0:421:20
 SSC Napoli (BOBBY) - SS Lazio (SKMGERY)2:121:20
 AS Roma (INDRA13_27) - Torino FC (STIG)1:421:20
 Milan (ISHKING11) - ACF Fiorentina (VEEP)0:221:20
 Juventus (KISHE) - Atalanta (PHANTOM)0:121:30
 SSC Napoli (BOBBY) - Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA)4:021:30
 Milan (ISHKING11) - Parma (SPURSMAX)1:221:30
 Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA) - Atalanta (PHANTOM)5:321:40
 SS Lazio (SKMGERY) - Juventus (KISHE)4:121:40
 ACF Fiorentina (VEEP) - Parma (SPURSMAX)4:221:40
 Torino FC (STIG) - Milan (ISHKING11)3:121:40
 Inter Milan (SUPERNOVA) - SS Lazio (SKMGERY)4:321:50
 Atalanta (PHANTOM) - SS Lazio (SKMGERY)2:622:00
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night Euro 2020
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 France (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Germany (BLACKSTAR98)00:06
 Spain (CHELLOVEKK) - Portugal (TAKA)0:300:06
 Portugal (TAKA) - France (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)00:18
 Germany (BLACKSTAR98) - Belgium (FEARGGWP)1:000:18
 Spain (CHELLOVEKK) - France (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)00:30
 Portugal (TAKA) - Belgium (FEARGGWP)2:200:30
 Belgium (FEARGGWP) - Spain (CHELLOVEKK)1:000:42
 Germany (BLACKSTAR98) - Portugal (TAKA)2:300:42
 Spain (CHELLOVEKK) - Germany (BLACKSTAR98)2:200:54
 France (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Belgium (FEARGGWP)00:54
 Germany (BLACKSTAR98) - France (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:001:06
 Portugal (TAKA) - Spain (CHELLOVEKK)1:501:06
 France (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Portugal (TAKA)0:001:18
 Belgium (FEARGGWP) - Germany (BLACKSTAR98)0:001:18
 Germany (FEARGGWP) - Spain (TAKA)1:123:30
 Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - France (CHELLOVEKK)0:223:30
 Germany (FEARGGWP) - Spain (TAKA)1:123:30
 France (CHELLOVEKK) - Germany (FEARGGWP)2:023:42
 Spain (TAKA) - Portugal (BLACKSTAR98)1:123:42
 Portugal (BLACKSTAR98) - France (CHELLOVEKK)0:023:53
 Germany (FEARGGWP) - Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:023:53
 Portugal (BLACKSTAR98) - France (CHELLOVEKK)0:023:54
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)0:100:06
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:200:06
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:100:18
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:200:18
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:000:29
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)0:000:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)1:100:42
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:000:54
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)2:001:05
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)0:301:05
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)2:101:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:201:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)1:123:30
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:223:42
NBA2K - NBA Regular Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Los Angeles Lakers (MOANA) - Houston Rockets (TAMI)73:6811:39
 Portland Trail Blazers (SPHYNX) - Utah Jazz (MOANA)97:8713:09
 Portland Trail Blazers (SPHYNX) - Minnesota Timberwolves (JASMINE)121:8914:10
 Golden State Warriors (TAMI) - Denver Nuggets (WILLOW)68:7516:20
 Philadelphia 76ers (ELLKA) - Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE)59:8416:59
 Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE) - Boston Celtics (POTTER)79:8117:30
 Milwaukee Bucks (HARDEN) - Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE)82:7618:00
 Milwaukee Bucks (HARDEN) - Boston Celtics (POTTER)99:8019:09
 Minnesota Timberwolves (JUDI) - Miami Heat (POTTER)78:10821:09
 Portland Trail Blazers (READDLE) - Minnesota Timberwolves (JUDI)89:9022:09
 Minnesota Timberwolves (JUDI) - San Antonio Spurs (HARDEN)79:9223:50
NBA2K - NBA2K League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Knicks Gaming - Magic Gaming85:4801:59
 Pistons GT - Mavs Gaming73:7801:59
 Knicks Gaming - Magic Gaming85:4802:00
 Pistons GT - Mavs Gaming59:6202:45
 Knicks Gaming - Magic Gaming60:6502:45
 Pistons GT - Mavs Gaming59:6202:45
 Netsgc - Hawks Talon GC70:6604:00
 Grizz Gaming - T-Wolves Gaming55:9404:00
 Netsgc - Hawks Talon GC73:4904:44
 Grizz Gaming - T-Wolves Gaming79:7304:44
 Netsgc - Hawks Talon GC73:4904:45
 Grizz Gaming - T-Wolves Gaming69:6505:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)1:004:00
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK)0:104:00
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)1:004:00
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK)0:104:00
 Leicester (UPCAKE22) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:104:12
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK) - Everton (KRAY)1:204:12
 Everton (KRAY) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)0:004:23
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)0:004:23
 Everton (KRAY) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)0:004:24
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)0:004:24
 Leicester (UPCAKE22) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK)0:004:36
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Everton (KRAY)1:004:36
 Everton (KRAY) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)1:104:48
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)3:104:48
 Leicester (UPCAKE22) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)0:304:59
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:204:59
 Leicester (UPCAKE22) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)0:305:00
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:205:00
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)2:205:12
 Everton (KRAY) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK)3:105:12
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)2:205:12
 Everton (KRAY) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK)3:105:12
 Leicester (UPCAKE22) - Everton (KRAY)0:005:24
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:205:24
 Leicester (UPCAKE22) - Everton (KRAY)0:005:24
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:205:24
 Everton (KRAY) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:205:35
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)4:105:35
 Everton (KRAY) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:205:36
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK) - Leicester (UPCAKE22)4:105:36
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Everton (KRAY)4:105:48
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAFTVK)2:205:48
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Everton (KRAY)4:105:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Spain La Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Barcelona (D1PSEN) - Atletico Madrid (MR.JAB)1:009:06
 Real Madrid (JKEY) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)0:109:18
 Atletico Madrid (MR.JAB) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)0:009:30
 FC Barcelona (D1PSEN) - FC Sevilla (KODAK)0:009:30
 FC Sevilla (KODAK) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)2:009:54
 FC Barcelona (D1PSEN) - Real Madrid (JKEY)4:109:54
 Atletico Madrid (MR.JAB) - FC Barcelona (D1PSEN)1:010:06
 Real Madrid (JKEY) - FC Sevilla (KODAK)0:210:06
 CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0) - Real Madrid (JKEY)0:310:18
 FC Sevilla (KODAK) - Atletico Madrid (MR.JAB)0:010:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - West Ham United (CHELLOVEKK)1:119:00
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - Everton FC (TAKA)3:019:00
 Everton FC (TAKA) - Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98)1:119:12
 West Ham United (CHELLOVEKK) - Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP)0:119:12
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - West Ham United (CHELLOVEKK)1:019:24
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:019:24
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98)3:119:36
 West Ham United (CHELLOVEKK) - Everton FC (TAKA)0:219:36
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP)1:119:48
 Everton FC (TAKA) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:019:48
 Everton FC (TAKA) - Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP)1:120:00
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)2:120:36
 Everton FC (TAKA) - West Ham United (CHELLOVEKK)0:220:36
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98)0:020:48
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Everton FC (TAKA)0:120:48
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98)0:020:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - GT G-26 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:206:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:206:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:306:00
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - AC Milan (VAL)4:306:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)3:006:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)2:006:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)1:406:40
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)3:106:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:306:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)3:407:00
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:307:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)0:307:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)5:307:20
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:207:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:107:20
 AC Milan (VAL) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)4:207:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:207:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)2:107:40
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:208:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:308:00
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - AC Milan (VAL)1:408:00
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)3:308:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:108:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:008:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)4:108:40
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)3:408:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)3:108:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)4:409:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:309:00
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:209:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)3:209:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:109:20
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - AC Milan (VAL)3:109:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)5:009:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:309:40
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:209:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:309:40
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)5:009:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:310:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:410:00
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)1:210:00
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:310:00
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)1:210:00
 AC Milan (VAL) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:310:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:010:20
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)4:010:20
 AC Milan (VAL) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:310:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)0:310:40
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)2:010:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - AC Milan (VAL)1:210:40
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:110:59
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)4:210:59
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:111:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)0:111:00
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)1:311:20
 AC Milan (VAL) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)1:111:20
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)0:511:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:011:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)4:111:40
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:111:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:412:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:112:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:112:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:112:00
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:412:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:112:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - AC Milan (VAL)4:212:20
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)1:412:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:112:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - AC Milan (VAL)4:212:20
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)1:412:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:312:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)2:312:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)3:212:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:312:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)1:213:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)1:513:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:013:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:013:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:113:20
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:213:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - AC Milan (VAL)4:213:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:113:40
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)3:013:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)2:414:00
 AC Milan (VAL) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:514:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:214:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)2:214:19
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)1:314:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)0:314:20
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Brazil (KRAFTVK)3:001:30
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - Germany (UPCAKE22)0:001:30
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Brazil (KRAFTVK)3:001:30
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - Germany (UPCAKE22)0:001:30
 Germany (UPCAKE22) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)3:101:41
 Brazil (KRAFTVK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)1:001:42
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - Germany (UPCAKE22)1:101:54
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)3:201:54
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:102:06
 Germany (UPCAKE22) - Brazil (KRAFTVK)1:302:06
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:102:06
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:302:17
 Brazil (KRAFTVK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:002:17
 Brazil (KRAFTVK) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:30
 Germany (UPCAKE22) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:002:30
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Germany (UPCAKE22)0:002:42
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - Brazil (KRAFTVK)0:002:42
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Germany (UPCAKE22)0:002:42
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - Brazil (KRAFTVK)0:002:42
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)0:002:53
 Germany (UPCAKE22) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:002:53
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)2:303:06
 Brazil (KRAFTVK) - Germany (UPCAKE22)1:303:06
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)2:303:06
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:003:18
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - Brazil (KRAFTVK)1:203:18
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:003:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:106:00
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)1:206:00
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:106:00
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)1:206:00
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:106:11
 FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK) - Real Madrid (KRAY)3:106:11
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:106:12
 FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK) - Real Madrid (KRAY)3:106:12
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:206:24
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:006:24
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:206:24
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:006:24
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (KRAY)0:206:36
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)1:106:36
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:006:47
 FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:406:48
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:006:48
 FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:107:00
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:107:00
 FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:107:00
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)2:207:12
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:007:12
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)2:207:12
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:107:23
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Real Madrid (KRAY)0:207:23
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:107:24
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Real Madrid (KRAY)0:207:24
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:107:36
 FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)1:107:36
 Real Madrid (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:107:36
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAY)0:307:48
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)1:107:48
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAY)0:307:48
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (KRAFTVK)1:107:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSKA Moscow (AVENTON) - Braga (VEEP)2:000:00
 Feyenoord (BAPHOMET) - PSV (OOLANCER)0:100:00
 CSKA Moscow (AVENTON) - Braga (VEEP)2:000:00
 Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)1:000:10
 Braga (VEEP) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)2:100:20
 CSKA Moscow (AVENTON) - PSV (OOLANCER)0:000:20
 Braga (VEEP) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)2:100:20
 CSKA Moscow (AVENTON) - PSV (OOLANCER)0:000:20
 CSKA Moscow (AVENTON) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)4:000:30
 PSV (OOLANCER) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)1:000:30
 Celtic FC (SPURSMAX) - Sporting (CARLWHIZZER)1:313:00
 FC Sevilla (PHANTOM) - Inter Milan (FASQER)2:113:00
 Celtic FC (SPURSMAX) - Sporting (CARLWHIZZER)1:313:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG) - KAA Gent (JENKO)1:213:00
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Inter Milan (FASQER)2:113:09
 Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG) - Sporting (CARLWHIZZER)1:213:10
 Inter Milan (FASQER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER)1:413:20
 Basaksehir (QUAVO) - Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG)2:213:20
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - FC Sevilla (PHANTOM)3:013:20
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Lazio (CORVIN)0:413:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER) - FC Sevilla (PHANTOM)1:013:30
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Lazio (CORVIN)0:413:30
 Celtic FC (SPURSMAX) - Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG)1:313:30
 Inter Milan (FASQER) - Lazio (CORVIN)3:213:39
 KAA Gent (JENKO) - Sporting (CARLWHIZZER)0:413:39
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)2:213:40
 Inter Milan (FASQER) - Lazio (CORVIN)3:213:40
 Sporting (CARLWHIZZER) - Celtic FC (SPURSMAX)2:013:50
 Lazio (CORVIN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER)1:213:50
 KAA Gent (JENKO) - Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG)1:213:50
 Inter Milan (FASQER) - FC Sevilla (PHANTOM)2:213:50
 Lazio (CORVIN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER)1:213:50
 KAA Gent (JENKO) - Basaksehir (QUAVO)1:313:59
 Sporting (CARLWHIZZER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG)2:213:59
 Inter Milan (FASQER) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)0:114:00
 Sporting (CARLWHIZZER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG)2:214:00
 Lazio (CORVIN) - FC Sevilla (PHANTOM)4:114:00
 KAA Gent (JENKO) - Basaksehir (QUAVO)1:314:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER) - Inter Milan (FASQER)1:014:10
 FC Sevilla (PHANTOM) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)2:114:10
 Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG) - Basaksehir (QUAVO)2:414:10
 Celtic FC (SPURSMAX) - KAA Gent (JENKO)3:114:10
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER) - Inter Milan (FASQER)1:014:10
 Celtic FC (SPURSMAX) - KAA Gent (JENKO)3:114:10
 Sporting (CARLWHIZZER) - Basaksehir (QUAVO)2:314:19
 Lazio (CORVIN) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)2:314:19
 Shakhtar Donetsk (STIG) - Celtic FC (SPURSMAX)3:314:20
 Sporting (CARLWHIZZER) - Basaksehir (QUAVO)2:314:20
 Lazio (CORVIN) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)2:314:20
 FC Sevilla (PHANTOM) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER)0:214:20
 Sporting (CARLWHIZZER) - KAA Gent (JENKO)2:114:30
 Basaksehir (QUAVO) - Celtic FC (SPURSMAX)4:214:30
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER)2:214:30
 Lazio (CORVIN) - Inter Milan (FASQER)5:214:30
 Basaksehir (QUAVO) - Celtic FC (SPURSMAX)4:214:30
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (KISER)2:214:30
 Lazio (CORVIN) - Inter Milan (FASQER)5:214:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - England
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Manchester City (FASQER)0:007:59
 Aston Villa (STIG) - Southampton (JENKO)5:107:59
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Manchester City (FASQER)0:008:00
 Bournemouth (SPURSMAX) - Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER)3:608:00
 Aston Villa (STIG) - Southampton (JENKO)5:108:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Manchester United (CORVIN)1:208:00
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Manchester City (FASQER)1:108:10
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Manchester United (CORVIN)0:208:10
 Aston Villa (STIG) - Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER)0:108:10
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Southampton (JENKO)2:008:10
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Manchester United (CORVIN)0:208:10
 Aston Villa (STIG) - Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER)0:108:10
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:308:19
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)2:008:19
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:308:20
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Aston Villa (STIG)3:108:20
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)2:008:20
 Southampton (JENKO) - Bournemouth (SPURSMAX)3:108:20
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)2:008:30
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Manchester United (CORVIN)0:208:30
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER)1:308:30
 Bournemouth (SPURSMAX) - Aston Villa (STIG)1:508:30
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Manchester United (CORVIN)0:208:30
 Bournemouth (SPURSMAX) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)1:408:39
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Manchester United (CORVIN)1:308:39
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)5:308:40
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Manchester United (CORVIN)1:308:40
 Southampton (JENKO) - Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER)1:208:40
 Bournemouth (SPURSMAX) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)1:408:40
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)3:208:50
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)1:208:50
 Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER) - Bournemouth (SPURSMAX)4:108:50
 Southampton (JENKO) - Aston Villa (STIG)1:508:50
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)3:208:50
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)1:208:50
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)2:309:00
 Southampton (JENKO) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)0:409:00
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Arsenal FC (PHANTOM)2:309:00
 Manchester City (FASQER) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)1:009:00
 Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER) - Aston Villa (STIG)3:109:00
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)0:309:09
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Manchester City (FASQER)4:009:09
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)0:309:10
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Manchester City (FASQER)4:009:10
 Bournemouth (SPURSMAX) - Southampton (JENKO)1:209:10
 Aston Villa (STIG) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)0:209:10
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)1:209:20
 Aston Villa (STIG) - Bournemouth (SPURSMAX)3:109:20
 Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)1:109:20
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:209:20
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)1:209:20
 Arsenal FC (PHANTOM) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:209:20
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Manchester City (FASQER)5:009:29
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)2:009:29
 Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER) - Southampton (JENKO)6:009:29
 Manchester United (CORVIN) - Manchester City (FASQER)5:009:30
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)2:009:30
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Bournemouth (SPURSMAX)4:209:30
 Crystal Palace (CARLWHIZZER) - Southampton (JENKO)6:009:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - France
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Marseille (SKMGERY) - AS Monaco (BOBBY)1:315:29
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)2:015:29
 Marseille (SKMGERY) - AS Monaco (BOBBY)1:315:30
 LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA) - Paris Saint Germain (KISHE)1:215:30
 Saint Etienne (STIG) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)6:215:30
 Montpellier (SPURSMAX) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)1:215:40
 Lyon (PHANTOM) - Paris Saint Germain (KISHE)1:215:40
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)1:015:40
 LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA) - AS Monaco (BOBBY)5:015:40
 Lyon (PHANTOM) - Paris Saint Germain (KISHE)1:215:40
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)1:015:40
 Paris Saint Germain (KISHE) - Marseille (SKMGERY)3:415:49
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Saint Etienne (STIG)0:315:49
 Montpellier (SPURSMAX) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:215:49
 Paris Saint Germain (KISHE) - Marseille (SKMGERY)3:415:50
 Lyon (PHANTOM) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)0:315:50
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Saint Etienne (STIG)0:315:50
 Montpellier (SPURSMAX) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:215:50
 Lyon (PHANTOM) - AS Monaco (BOBBY)1:316:00
 Marseille (SKMGERY) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)2:216:00
 Montpellier (SPURSMAX) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)3:116:00
 Saint Etienne (STIG) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:016:00
 Montpellier (SPURSMAX) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)3:116:00
 Saint Etienne (STIG) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:016:00
 Paris Saint Germain (KISHE) - AS Monaco (BOBBY)1:116:09
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)0:116:09
 Paris Saint Germain (KISHE) - AS Monaco (BOBBY)1:116:10
 Marseille (SKMGERY) - Lyon (PHANTOM)4:216:10
 Saint Etienne (STIG) - Montpellier (SPURSMAX)3:316:10
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Bourdeux (INDRA13_27)0:116:10
 AS Monaco (BOBBY) - Marseille (SKMGERY)4:216:20
 Paris Saint Germain (KISHE) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)2:116:20
 Bourdeux (INDRA13_27) - Saint Etienne (STIG)2:316:20
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:216:20
 AS Monaco (BOBBY) - Marseille (SKMGERY)4:216:20
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:216:20
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Montpellier (SPURSMAX)2:316:30
 Bourdeux (INDRA13_27) - Stade Rennais (VEEP)0:216:30
 AS Monaco (BOBBY) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)1:116:30
 Paris Saint Germain (KISHE) - Lyon (PHANTOM)3:016:30
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - Montpellier (SPURSMAX)2:216:39
 Saint Etienne (STIG) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)2:116:39
 Marseille (SKMGERY) - Paris Saint Germain (KISHE)2:116:40
 LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA) - Lyon (PHANTOM)2:016:40
 Saint Etienne (STIG) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)2:116:40
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - Montpellier (SPURSMAX)2:216:40
 Bourdeux (INDRA13_27) - Montpellier (SPURSMAX)3:116:50
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - Saint Etienne (STIG)4:216:50
 AS Monaco (BOBBY) - Lyon (PHANTOM)0:116:50
 LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA) - Marseille (SKMGERY)5:416:50
 Bourdeux (INDRA13_27) - Montpellier (SPURSMAX)3:116:50
 Stade Rennais (VEEP) - Saint Etienne (STIG)4:216:50
 Lyon (PHANTOM) - Marseille (SKMGERY)0:416:59
 AS Monaco (BOBBY) - Paris Saint Germain (KISHE)1:016:59
 Lyon (PHANTOM) - Marseille (SKMGERY)0:417:00
 Montpellier (SPURSMAX) - Saint Etienne (STIG)2:617:00
 Bourdeux (INDRA13_27) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)0:417:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Germany
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKRIPP) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FRIC)1:222:59
 Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP) - Werder Bremen (INDRA13_27)3:022:59
 FC Bayern Munich (KLEXTER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FRIC)2:223:10
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKRIPP) - Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77)0:323:10
 Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)0:423:10
 FC Koln (SPECIALIST) - Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP)0:023:19
 Werder Bremen (INDRA13_27) - TSG Hoffenheim (THIAGO)1:123:19
 FC Bayern Munich (KLEXTER) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKRIPP)1:123:20
 FC Koln (SPECIALIST) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)1:323:30
 Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77) - RB Leipzig (INDENFOR)4:023:50
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FRIC) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKRIPP)1:123:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SL Benfica (FRIC) - Olympiacos (KISHE)2:300:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk (DINOTOTLI) - Club Brugge (TRANQUIL)0:100:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow (KLEXTER) - SL Benfica (FRIC)1:200:09
 Club Brugge (TRANQUIL) - Olympiacos (KISHE)4:100:09
 Lokomotiv Moscow (KLEXTER) - SL Benfica (FRIC)1:200:10
 Club Brugge (TRANQUIL) - Lokomotiv Moscow (KLEXTER)1:200:20
 Olympiacos (KISHE) - Lokomotiv Moscow (KLEXTER)4:200:29
 Shakhtar Donetsk (DINOTOTLI) - SL Benfica (FRIC)2:100:30
 Borussia Dortmund (VEEP) - Manchester City (BAPHOMET)1:201:30
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Real Madrid (AVENTON)0:201:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER) - Manchester City (BAPHOMET)3:001:40
 Borussia Dortmund (VEEP) - Real Madrid (AVENTON)5:001:40
 Manchester City (BAPHOMET) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)2:201:50
 Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER) - Borussia Dortmund (VEEP)1:201:50
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Dortmund (VEEP)1:002:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER) - Real Madrid (AVENTON)1:302:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Chelsea FC (FRIC)3:302:00
 Manchester City (BAPHOMET) - Real Madrid (AVENTON)0:302:10
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER)1:502:10
 Atalanta (KLEXTER) - Chelsea FC (FRIC)1:102:10
 Manchester City (BAPHOMET) - Borussia Dortmund (VEEP)1:102:20
 Real Madrid (AVENTON) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)2:002:20
 Chelsea FC (FRIC) - Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER)1:502:20
 Atalanta (KLEXTER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL)1:002:20
 Manchester City (BAPHOMET) - Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER)0:302:30
 Real Madrid (AVENTON) - Borussia Dortmund (VEEP)3:102:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL)3:202:30
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Manchester City (BAPHOMET)3:102:40
 Borussia Dortmund (VEEP) - Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER)2:202:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)5:102:40
 Chelsea FC (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL)0:302:50
 Borussia Dortmund (VEEP) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)0:102:50
 Real Madrid (AVENTON) - Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER)2:202:50
 Chelsea FC (FRIC) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)0:303:00
 Real Madrid (AVENTON) - Manchester City (BAPHOMET)2:103:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (OOLANCER) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)2:103:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER) - Chelsea FC (FRIC)4:203:10
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)3:003:10
 CF Valencia (DINOTOTLI) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)4:103:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER)3:003:20
 Atalanta (KLEXTER) - Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER)0:303:30
 CF Valencia (DINOTOTLI) - Chelsea FC (FRIC)0:103:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Spain
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Getafe (MILLER) - Real Betis (DINOTOTLI)2:105:00
 Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL) - Villarreal (FRIC)2:205:00
 Athletic Club (KLEXTER) - Villarreal (FRIC)3:205:10
 Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL) - Real Betis (DINOTOTLI)2:105:10
 Villarreal (FRIC) - Getafe (MILLER)1:105:20
 Athletic Club (KLEXTER) - Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL)2:105:20
 Athletic Club (KLEXTER) - Real Betis (DINOTOTLI)1:205:30
 Getafe (MILLER) - Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL)2:005:30
 Getafe (MILLER) - Athletic Club (KLEXTER)0:005:40
 Villarreal (FRIC) - Real Betis (DINOTOTLI)1:105:40
 Real Betis (DINOTOTLI) - Getafe (MILLER)2:205:50
 Villarreal (FRIC) - Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL)1:105:50
 Villarreal (FRIC) - Athletic Club (KLEXTER)3:106:00
 Real Betis (DINOTOTLI) - Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL)0:206:00
 Getafe (MILLER) - Villarreal (FRIC)2:006:10
 Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL) - Athletic Club (KLEXTER)1:106:10
 Real Valladolid (TRANQUIL) - Getafe (MILLER)1:106:20
 Real Betis (DINOTOTLI) - Athletic Club (KLEXTER)0:106:20
 Athletic Club (KLEXTER) - Getafe (MILLER)1:106:30
 Real Betis (DINOTOTLI) - Villarreal (FRIC)1:106:30
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Real Madrid (FASQER)2:310:30
 Eibar (SPURSMAX) - UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER)0:410:30
 RC Celta De Vigo (STIG) - Alaves (JENKO)4:010:30
 Sevilla (KISER) - FC Barcelona (CORVIN)1:310:30
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Real Madrid (FASQER)2:310:30
 Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR) - Real Madrid (FASQER)2:010:39
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - FC Barcelona (CORVIN)0:110:39
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - Alaves (JENKO)3:010:40
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - FC Barcelona (CORVIN)0:110:40
 Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR) - Real Madrid (FASQER)2:010:40
 RC Celta De Vigo (STIG) - UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER)1:210:40
 Alaves (JENKO) - Eibar (SPURSMAX)2:310:50
 Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)0:110:50
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - Sevilla (KISER)1:610:50
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - RC Celta De Vigo (STIG)0:210:50
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - Sevilla (KISER)1:610:50
 Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR) - FC Barcelona (CORVIN)3:111:00
 Sevilla (KISER) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)3:111:00
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER)0:211:00
 Eibar (SPURSMAX) - RC Celta De Vigo (STIG)2:311:00
 Sevilla (KISER) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)2:111:10
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - FC Barcelona (CORVIN)1:311:10
 Alaves (JENKO) - UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER)0:511:10
 Eibar (SPURSMAX) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)1:111:10
 Sevilla (KISER) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)2:111:10
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - FC Barcelona (CORVIN)1:311:10
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)1:211:19
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - Sevilla (KISER)3:011:19
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)1:211:20
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - Sevilla (KISER)3:011:20
 Alaves (JENKO) - RC Celta De Vigo (STIG)1:311:20
 UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER) - Eibar (SPURSMAX)4:111:20
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)1:111:30
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)5:111:30
 Alaves (JENKO) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)2:311:30
 UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER) - RC Celta De Vigo (STIG)1:311:30
 Real Madrid (FASQER) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)1:111:30
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)5:111:30
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)0:311:39
 Sevilla (KISER) - Real Madrid (FASQER)1:211:39
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)0:311:40
 Eibar (SPURSMAX) - Alaves (JENKO)2:111:40
 RC Celta De Vigo (STIG) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)3:111:40
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)4:111:50
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Sevilla (KISER)2:111:50
 RC Celta De Vigo (STIG) - Eibar (SPURSMAX)4:111:50
 UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)1:211:50
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Sevilla (KISER)2:111:50
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR)4:111:50
 UD Levante (CARLWHIZZER) - Alaves (JENKO)5:012:00
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - Eibar (SPURSMAX)5:212:00
 Atletico Madrid (FORCEMAJOR) - Sevilla (KISER)2:112:00
 FC Barcelona (CORVIN) - Real Madrid (FASQER)3:112:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eLiga MX
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF America - Guadalajara Chivas2:222:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)0:100:06
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:200:06
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:200:18
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:100:18
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)4:100:30
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:000:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)0:000:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)1:100:42
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:000:54
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:000:54
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)2:001:06
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)0:301:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:201:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)2:101:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)0:323:30
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)1:123:30
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Manchester United (KRAY)3:223:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:223:42
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:023:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:423:54
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Brazil (OLLE)0:215:00
 Portugal (GENAD) - Belgium (PABLIK)4:015:00
 Brazil (OLLE) - Portugal (GENAD)0:115:11
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:015:12
 Portugal (GENAD) - Germany (MOONEYCB)0:015:24
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Brazil (OLLE)1:015:24
 Portugal (GENAD) - Germany (MOONEYCB)0:015:24
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:215:36
 Brazil (OLLE) - Belgium (PABLIK)0:015:36
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Portugal (GENAD)0:115:48
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Germany (MOONEYCB)1:115:48
 Brazil (OLLE) - Germany (MOONEYCB)1:416:00
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Portugal (GENAD)1:116:00
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Belgium (PABLIK)0:316:12
 Portugal (GENAD) - Brazil (OLLE)1:116:12
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Portugal (GENAD)2:116:23
 Brazil (OLLE) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:116:23
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Portugal (GENAD)2:116:24
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Germany (MOONEYCB)1:016:36
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Brazil (OLLE)2:316:36
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Germany (MOONEYCB)1:016:36
 Portugal (GENAD) - Spain (INQUISITOR)0:016:48
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Belgium (PABLIK)0:016:48
 Portugal (GENAD) - Spain (INQUISITOR)0:016:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Pro Player Cup - PS4
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Doutoratcgouvea - Nathan_sr222:401:59
 Taciotenorio - Felipebarreto1:003:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (OLLE)0:017:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD) - FC Porto (PABLIK)1:217:30
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD)1:117:42
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:117:42
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD)1:117:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:217:53
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - CF Valencia (OLLE)0:117:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)0:018:06
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - FC Porto (PABLIK)0:018:06
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)0:118:18
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD)2:018:18
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)0:218:30
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD)1:218:30
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - FC Porto (PABLIK)0:018:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD) - CF Valencia (OLLE)0:018:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD)1:218:54
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:118:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD)1:218:54
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - CF Valencia (OLLE)0:119:06
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:119:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - FC Porto (PABLIK)2:219:18
 Ajax Amsterdam (GENAD) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)2:319:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Pro Player Cup XBox
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Strm Diniz10 - Spqr Robert17:39
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - FC Barcelona (HRUSCH)1:108:00
 Real Madrid (SLEZAINTIMA) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)1:208:00
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)1:108:12
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - Real Madrid (SLEZAINTIMA)1:208:24
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - FC Barcelona (HRUSCH)0:108:36
 FC Barcelona (HRUSCH) - Real Madrid (SLEZAINTIMA)0:108:48
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - Real Madrid (SLEZAINTIMA)1:009:00
 FC Barcelona (HRUSCH) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)0:009:00
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)0:009:12
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON)3:009:24
 Real Madrid (SLEZAINTIMA) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)0:109:24
 FC Barcelona (HRUSCH) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)0:309:36
 Real Madrid (SLEZAINTIMA) - FC Barcelona (HRUSCH)1:209:48
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City2:219:30
 FC Barcelona (GENAD) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)4:119:30
 Manchester City - FC Barcelona (GENAD)0:019:41
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)1:019:42
 FC Barcelona (GENAD) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)0:219:54
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City2:019:54
 Manchester City - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:220:06
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)2:020:06
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)2:120:18
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - FC Barcelona (GENAD)0:120:18
 Manchester City - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)1:220:30
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - FC Barcelona (GENAD)1:220:30
 Manchester City - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)1:220:30
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - FC Barcelona (GENAD)1:220:30
 FC Barcelona (GENAD) - Manchester City1:120:42
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)3:120:42
 Manchester City - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)1:120:53
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - FC Barcelona (GENAD)0:020:54
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Manchester City2:021:06
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)2:121:06
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:321:18
 FC Barcelona (GENAD) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)0:021:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Nations League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Portugal (NIKKITTA) - Spain (HRUSCH)1:014:30
 Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)1:014:30
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - Portugal (NIKKITTA)0:114:42
 Spain (HRUSCH) - England (VETALMON)1:214:42
 England (VETALMON) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)1:014:54
 Portugal (NIKKITTA) - Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA)0:014:54
 Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA) - England (VETALMON)1:015:06
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - Spain (HRUSCH)0:315:06
 England (VETALMON) - Portugal (NIKKITTA)2:015:18
 Spain (HRUSCH) - Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA)2:115:18
 Spain (HRUSCH) - Portugal (NIKKITTA)2:115:30
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA)0:015:30
 Portugal (NIKKITTA) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)2:015:42
 England (VETALMON) - Spain (HRUSCH)2:115:42
 Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA) - Portugal (NIKKITTA)0:115:54
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - England (VETALMON)1:115:54
 England (VETALMON) - Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA)2:016:06
 Spain (HRUSCH) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)1:116:06
 Portugal (NIKKITTA) - England (VETALMON)2:216:18
 Netherlands (SLEZAINTIMA) - Spain (HRUSCH)2:216:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA)3:117:00
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)2:017:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)1:117:12
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)0:017:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)1:117:12
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)0:017:24
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:017:24
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA)0:217:35
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)2:017:36
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA)0:217:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)3:117:48
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)1:017:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)3:117:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)1:318:00
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:218:00
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA)0:018:11
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)0:018:11
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA)0:018:12
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)0:018:24
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)1:018:24
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:018:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)4:218:36
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)2:218:48
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA)2:018:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - German Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)0:110:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB)1:110:30
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)1:010:42
 Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)4:110:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)2:410:54
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)0:010:54
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB)1:011:06
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)3:011:06
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)1:111:18
 Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:211:18
 Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)3:111:30
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:111:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)2:311:42
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB)2:111:42
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)1:011:54
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)4:111:54
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:212:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)0:312:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)3:312:18
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - Borussia Monchengladbach (MR.JAB)0:112:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - EPL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH)3:010:00
 Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)0:010:00
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)0:110:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH) - Manchester City (VETALMON)1:010:12
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)2:210:24
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA)0:010:24
 Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA) - Manchester City (VETALMON)0:110:36
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH)0:010:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH) - Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA)0:010:48
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)3:010:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)1:011:00
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA)1:011:00
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)1:411:12
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH)1:211:12
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (VETALMON)1:011:24
 Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)3:211:24
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA)1:111:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)0:111:36
 Arsenal FC (SLEZAINTIMA) - Tottenham Hotspur (HRUSCH)1:111:48
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Manchester City (VETALMON)0:111:48
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Manchester United (PABLIK)2:113:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)2:013:00
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)2:113:12
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)0:013:12
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)1:113:24
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)1:213:24
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Manchester United (PABLIK)2:113:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:013:36
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)3:113:48
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)0:313:48
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)1:114:00
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)0:114:00
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:014:12
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (PABLIK)1:214:12
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:214:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)0:014:24
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:014:36
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)1:314:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (PABLIK)1:314:48
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)0:114:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK)0:421:30
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Manchester City (TAKA)2:021:30
 Manchester City (TAKA) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)2:321:42
 Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)1:221:42
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:021:54
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK)0:021:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)0:022:06
 Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester City (TAKA)2:222:06
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)0:122:18
 Manchester City (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:122:18
 Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:022:30
 Manchester City (TAKA) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)1:122:30
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK)2:022:42
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester City (TAKA)4:222:42
 Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)0:122:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)0:122:54
 Manchester City (TAKA) - Arsenal FC (CHELLOVEKK)1:023:06
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:223:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester City (TAKA)2:123:17
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)0:123:17
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester City (TAKA)2:123:18
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)0:123:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - CIS Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA) - Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH)1:012:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)2:112:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA)2:012:42
 Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)0:012:42
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:012:54
 Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA)0:012:54
 Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)1:113:06
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH)0:113:06
 Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA)0:113:18
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA)0:213:18
 Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH) - Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA)3:013:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA)0:113:30
 Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)1:413:42
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH)1:113:42
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)1:413:54
 Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA) - Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA)1:013:54
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA)3:114:06
 Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)3:014:06
 Shakhtar Donetsk (SLEZAINTIMA) - Spartak Moscow (HRUSCH)0:014:18
 Dynamo Kyiv (NIKKITTA) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)0:214:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Veg Vega Squadron - KAB Kabush1:312:09
 Frz Forze - PWR Pele Warriors4:212:34
 KAB Kabush - PWR Pele Warriors0:013:24
 TES Tundra - KAB Kabush1:513:50
 Frz Forze - Veg Vega Squadron2:414:15
 Rob Papa Krych - CFC Catalonia FC1:117:30
 Westcoastunt - Ez1 Ez1d 113:117:54
 CFC Catalonia FC - Westcoastunt3:220:50
Starcraft 2 - Wardi TV
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Clem - Innovation0:314:00
 Cure - Harstem0:314:50
 TY - Reynor3:015:55
 Innovation - Harstem3:017:30
LoL - PG Nationals Summer
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Racoon - Samsung Morning Stars0:120:00
 Cyberground Gaming - Daydreamers1:021:00
 Outplayed - Sparks Esports1:022:00
 Mkers - YDN Devils1:023:00
LoL - Riot LoL - Prime League Pro Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AD Hoc Gaming - SK Gaming Prime1:023:00
LoL - Liga Portuguesa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GTZ Bulls - Electronik Generation0:100:00
 Karma Clan Esports - Geekcase Esports0:101:00
LoL - Ultraliga Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Piratesports - Gentlemens Gaming0:119:30
 K1ck Esports Club - Pride1:020:30
 Illuminar Gaming - 7more7 Pompa Team1:021:30
LoL - LPL China
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vici Gaming - Royal Never Give Up0:212:00
 Suning Gaming - JD Gaming0:213:50
Overwatch - Overwatch Contenders Season - Ķīna
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Light Gaming - Team CC0:314:00
CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Global Esports - Bl4ze Esports0:114:05
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring EU
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fnatic - MAD Lions E.c.1:215:00
 Team Vitality - Ninjas IN Pyjamas1:218:29
 G2 Esports - BIG2:122:09
CS:GO - LVP Assault Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Baecon Gaming Group - GTZ Bulls Esports2:118:00
CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Smash Esports - Endpoint0:111:50
 Forze - Fate1:013:20
 Smash Esports - Fate2:017:50
CS:GO - 99Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Divizon - Ex-Ad Hoc Gaming0:219:00
 Esport Rhein-Neckar - Big Omen Academy0:221:45
CS:GO - LVP Unity League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wygers - KPI GAMING1:221:00
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alternate aTTax - Skade2:110:55
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Australia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skyfire - Rooster0:113:10
 Really Weird - Mako0:113:10
 Overt - Bantz0:114:10
CS:GO - ESL ANZ Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ex-Paradox Gaming - Ground Zero Gaming2:111:30
 Ex-Paradox Gaming - Ground Zero2:111:30
 Renegades - Avant Gaming2:014:34
 Renegades - Avant Garde2:014:35
CS:GO - ESL Pro League - Kvalifikācijas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Furia Esports - Infinity Esports2:001:00
CS:GO - Hellcase Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Natus Vincere Junior - Hard Legion Esports1:216:59
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division NA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mythic - Swedish Canadians0:103:00
 New England Whalers - AA1:004:00
 blood, sweat, and tears - Infinity Esports0:104:59
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Europe
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sprout - Pact1:016:59
 AGO Gaming - Nemiga0:117:00
 Sprout - Nemiga0:118:00
 Unicorns of Love - Team GamerLegion0:118:00
 Sprout - Nemiga0:118:00
 Unicorns of Love - AGO Gaming0:119:00
 Wisla Krakow - Movistar Riders1:019:00
 Unicorns of Love - AGO Gaming0:119:00
 Demolition Crew - Movistar Riders0:119:59
 ALTERNATE aTTaX - Team Singularity1:021:00
Dota 2 - OMG Summer Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Extremum - KHAN2:013:00
 Nova - OG Seed0:220:00
Dota 2 - Beyond Epic
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vikin.GG - Team Empire Hope0:214:00
 Extremum - B81:216:15
Dota 2 - BLAST Bounty Hunt
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Secret - Nigma2:117:30
 Team Secret - Team Nigma2:117:30
 OG - Alliance2:021:14
Dota 2 - Vulkan Fights Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nova - Family Team1:216:55
Dota 2 - ESL Meisterschaft
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Topf Voll Ott - Airgerlich1:120:15
Dota 2 - Huya Legendary League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reality Rift - Boom ID0:206:00
 Team Sirius - TNC Pro Team2:109:00
 Boom ID - Neon Esports2:012:40
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 T1 Gaming - Neon Esports0:207:00
 Cignal Ultra - Reality Rift1:109:50
 Geek Fam - T1 Gaming1:112:30
 Geek Fam - Execration2:015:20
Volejbols
Sievietes - Krievija - Liberty League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panthers - Foxes0:313:30
 Foxes - Panthers0:315:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Red Fox - Eurasia1:310:10
 Ural City - Energy1:312:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ural Raiders - University2:306:00
 Ural Elevation - Military0:308:40
Vīrieši - Krievija - Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Legion - Eagles-Pro3:210:20
 Vityaz - Enerdzhi3:112:09
 Berkut - Alliance1:313:50
 Uragan Pro - Plamya Pro1:315:44
Šautriņas
Australian ISO Challenge
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tomsons Džastins - Morrison Aaron5:410:30
 Cuming Mal - Coburn Stuart1:011:19
 Mačins Peters - Fagg Jeremy2:512:05
Modus Icons of Darts Live League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Justicia Jose - Portela Diogo1:012:29
 Cole Jarred - Justicia Jose5:312:55
 Portela Diogo - Cole Jarred5:313:20
 Marks Dadbridžs - Justicia Jose0:113:44
 Adamss Martins - Portela Diogo3:514:10
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Cole Jarred5:214:45
 Justicia Jose - Adamss Martins2:515:00
 Portela Diogo - Koļtsovs Boriss5:415:40
 Cole Jarred - Marks Dadbridžs0:116:04
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Justicia Jose5:316:30
 Marks Dadbridžs - Portela Diogo3:516:55
 Adamss Martins - Cole Jarred1:017:19
 Marks Dadbridžs - Koļtsovs Boriss3:517:45
 Adamss Martins - Marks Dadbridžs1:018:09
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Adamss Martins0:118:34
Badmintons
Jauktās dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Dzavaryan H - Mnatsakanyan Z/ Nikoyan M0:217:40
Sievietes - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dzavaryan Hermine - Nikoyan Marieta0:218:30
Vīrieši - Dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mnatsakanyan Z / Poghosyan R - Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G2:013:30
 Mnatsakanyan Z / Poghosyan R - Rsyan S / Isahakyan S2:115:10
Vīrieši - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Sargis2:009:50
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Gevorg2:010:30
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Gevorg2:011:20
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Sargis2:012:00
 Rsyan Spartak - Nazaretyan Edgar0:212:50
 Isahakyan Sargis - Isahakyan Gevorg0:214:20
Teniss
US Pro Tennis Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hanna Čanga - Gamiza Andrea2:000:09
 Mendezs Seone - Sevinga Sofija2:015:00
 Mandlik Elizabeth - Glīsone Kvinna2:015:00
 Aikawa Mayuka - Khazaniuka Deniza2:015:00
 Mandlik Elizabeth - Glīsone Kvinna2:015:00
 Mendezs Seone - Sevinga Sofija2:015:00
 Aikawa Mayuka - Khazaniuka Deniza2:015:00
 Zarazua Renata - Ksu Šilina2:016:24
 Nefedova Anastasia - Elija Džennifera2:016:35
 Nefedova Anastasia - Elī Dženifera2:016:35
 Livianu Džesika - Jaksiča Jovana0:216:39
 Glīsone Kvinna - Mendezs Seone1:218:09
 Mandlik Elizabeth - Aikawa Mayuka2:018:25
 Khazaniuka Deniza - Sevinga Sofija18:50
 Hanna Čanga - Kalieva Elvina2:019:00
 Nefedova Anastasia - Livianu Džesika20:15
 Bleka Harrikaine Tira - Jaksiča Jovana20:15
 Montez Pamela - Guillermo Lorraine M2:020:50
 Kalieva Elvina - Guillermo Lorraine M2:022:50
Exhibition Games - TSS Tour Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Djakovic Mihaela - Senic Natalija0:210:30
 Sretenovic Tijana - Curoviča Tamara0:212:00
 Radanoviča Dejana - Jocovic Andjela2:013:15
Exhibition Games - German Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Masurs Daniels - Velte Milans2:010:59
 Rosenkranz Mats - Sanchez Martinez Benito2:110:59
 Masurs Daniels - Velte Milans2:011:00
 Bahingers Matiass - Rehberg Max Hans0:212:44
 Lencs Julians - Wiskandt, Max2:013:09
 Golovčiks Pēters - Kravits Kevins2:015:00
 Strufs Jans-Lennards - Helers Peters2:015:20
 Otte Oskars - Vehnelt Kai2:016:50
 Hanfmans Janniks - Simons Tobiass2:017:34
Exhibition Games - TSS Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Topo, Marko - Gomezs-Herera Karloss2:010:30
 Vanshelboim Eric - Macura, Milan2:110:59
 Malesevičs Nemaņa - Petrovic Danilo0:212:00
 Džumhurs Damirs - Zekičs Miljans2:113:20
Exhibition Games - TPG Exhibition Series (no advantage)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Diezs Stīvens - Zapata Miralles Bernabe2:011:10
 Vilella Martinezs Mario - Džiustino Lorenso2:112:49
 Martins Tifons Pols - Zapata Miralles Bernabe0:214:50
 Serhio Martos Gornes - Cekirge Kuzejs1:215:20
 Žaume Pla Malfeito - Martins Tifons Pols1:216:39
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League, Men Doubles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reynolds F / Whaanga Z - Falck R / Klintcharo A0:208:39
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sisam Macsen - Klintčarovs Aleksandrs2:107:20
Exhibition Games - US Pro Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tabilo Alehandro - Rajffis Sems2:015:30
 Kings Evans - Arkonada Džordi0:215:30
 Rojs Smits - Dmitrijs Popko0:217:15
 Eskobedo Ernesto - Bojers Dastijs H2:019:00
 Braimers Geidžs - Altamirano Kolins0:220:25
 Zverevs Miša - Draxl, Liam2:020:30
 Schnur Braiden - Sarmiento Reimonds2:121:55
 Langmo Kristians - Griffits Villjams1:223:35
Exhibition Games - GTS MatchPlay Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fernandeza Lejlaha Annija - Kaļinskaja Anna2:122:59
Exhibition Games - GST MatchPlay
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Roberto Sids - Karlovskijs Jevgēnijs2:021:00
Exhibition Games - Marbello kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vojčiks Jans - Wozniak Michal2:010:00
 Gajevskis Kamils - Kolasinski Filip0:211:19
 Galka Jan - Mikula Mičals0:212:49
 Wozniak Michal - Galka Jan0:215:49
 Mikula Mičals - Gajevskis Kamils2:017:30
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hassans Bendžamins - Gelharts Luka2:010:59
 Naw Hazem - Čoinskis Jans1:212:29
 Šmits Konstantīns - Puets Tims1:215:05
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Blanšs Ulisess - Cerretani Jamie2:015:00
 Schachter Noah - Mersjē Tailers2:016:59
 Ore Žuniors Aleksanders - Mersjē Tailers2:018:00
 Daciek Patrick - Heck Christopher2:019:00
 Schachter Noah - Ore Žuniors Aleksanders1:221:45
 Cerretani Jamie - Heck Christopher2:022:30
Krievijas PRO līga(3. sets supertaibreiks)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zgurov Philip - Simov Tihomir0:210:00
 Ganchev Ivko - Sevov Rumen0:211:30
 Kanev Georgi - Yordanov Yordan2:113:00
 Avzhiev Dimitr - Mitev Kristian1:214:30
 Slavov Gergi - Mikhailov Manol0:216:00
 Georgiev Ivalyo - Gavrilov Peter2:017:30
Hokejs
Krievija - Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Goryachiye - Gladiator4:206:49
 Besheniye Psy - Voiny Suomi9:407:50
 Goryachiye - Besheniye Psy1:509:49
 Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia6:311:50
 Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker7:312:49
 Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry4:813:50
 Stalker - Ledovyy Desant3:714:50
 Krasnyye Krylia - Stalker3:515:49
 Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant1:616:50
 Bystriye Rysi - Ogneniye Pantery4:617:50
 Lyutiye Vepri - Zvukovaya Ataka7:318:49
 Zolotye Drakony - Snezhnye Medvedi8:321:49
 Chernye Grifony - Reaktivnye Bizony3:522:50