jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Jūnijs  >
POTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Ceturdiena, 11. Jūn. 2020. gada
Futbols
Krievija - Liga Pro 6vs6(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sinie Ptitsy - Ryzhiye Lisy2:210:00
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Zheltie Tulpany4:512:00
 Krasnie Maki - Belye Rozy2:315:00
 Zelenie Berety - Belye Rozy3:322:00
Turkmenistan - Reserve League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Altyn Asyr II - Nebitci II10:116:30
Austrija - 2. Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Klagenfurt1:211:30
 Liefering - FAC Team Fur Wien3:021:25
Sievietes - Ungārija - NB I
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MTK Hungaria FC - Ferencvarosi TC2:121:00
 MTK Budapest - Ferencvarosi TC2:121:00
Fēru Salas - 1. deild
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Hoyvik - NSI Runavik II4:421:00
 AB Argir II - HB Torshavn II1:221:30
 B36 Torshavn II - 07 Vestur Sorvagur1:222:00
Baltkrievija - Dublieri
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Minsk (Rez.) - FC Isloch (Res.)2:013:00
 FC Gorodeya (Res.) - Slutsk(Rez.)1:418:00
Pasaule - Klubu draudzības spēles (Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Viking - Sandnes Ulf5:014:00
 NK Kupa Karlovac - NK Frankopan Brezani0:516:24
 FK Fotbal Trinec B - MFK Karvina B2:116:59
 Mas Taborsko - FC Pisek3:118:00
 Inter Turku - Musa5:018:29
 NK Mladost Recica - NK Sisljavic7:319:30
Vjetnama - V-Līga 2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 XM Fico Tay Ninh - Tdcs Dong Thap3:112:00
 Binh Phuoc - SQC Binh Dinh0:113:00
Vjetnama - V-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Binh Duong - Hai Phong5:013:00
 Da Nang - QNK Quang Nam6:113:00
 Binh Duong - Hai Phong5:013:00
 CLB Viettel - Than Quang Ninh1:115:00
Somija - Kakkonen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Miki Mikkeli - PK Keski-Uusimaa3:018:30
Armēnija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shirak - Artsakh2:016:00
 Ararat-Armenia - Ararat4:218:29
Čehija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Zizkov5:018:00
 Vitkovice - Graffin Vlasim0:218:00
 MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava4:318:00
 Vitkovice - Vlasim0:218:00
 Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Zizkov5:018:00
 MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava4:318:00
 SK Lisen - Zbrojovka Brno1:219:00
Kostarika - Liga de Ascenso
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sporting San Jose - AD Juventud Escazucena1:222:59
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ADR Jicaral - Alajuelense2:200:00
 Herediano - Perez Zeledon1:100:00
 Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa2:003:30
 Cartagines - Guadalupe FC0:004:59
Izraēla - Leumit līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Ramat Gan0:019:59
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3:119:59
 Ironi Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Qasem1:219:59
 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon1:019:59
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3:120:00
 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon1:020:00
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Ramat Gan0:020:00
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - SC Kfar Qasem1:220:00
Horvātija - 1. HNL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica0:319:55
 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split0:122:04
Bulgārija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse5:320:30
 Etar - FC Dunav Ruse5:320:30
Dānija - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Viborg - Roskilde4:219:00
Spānija - Primera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sevilla - Real Betis2:022:59
Portugāle - Primera Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes1:121:00
 Tondela - Aves2:023:15
Basketbols
Nikaragva - Karlos Ulloa piemiņas nacionālais čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 San Isidro - Matagalpa75:7903:29
Sievietes - Taivāna
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cathay Life - Taiyuan93:5812:00
 Chungwa Telecom - Taiwan Power68:6213:59
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Friends With Basketball - Hut Aumnus81:6016:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skyliners Frankfurt - Fehtas SC Rasta63:5917:30
 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Brose Baskets103:7421:29
Beisbols
CPBL Minor
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uni-President Lions 2 - Rakuten Monkeys 26:408:00
CPBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chinatrust Brothers - Fubon Guardians4:313:35
Dienvidkorejas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LG Twins - SK Wyverns3:109:00
 Lotte Giants - Hanwha Eagles5:012:29
 KT Wiz - KIA Tigers13:812:29
 NC Dinos - Doosan Bears7:512:29
 Samsung Lions - Nexen Heroes6:312:29
 LG Twins - SK Wyverns4:312:29
 NC Dinos - Doosan Bears7:512:30
 Lotte Giants - Hanwha Eagles5:012:30
 KT Wiz - KIA Tigers13:812:30
 LG Twins - SK Wyverns4:312:30
 Samsung Lions - Nexen Heroes6:312:30
Japānas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Yomiuri Giants - Yokohama Bay Stars1:307:00
 Seibu Lions - Rakuten Golden Eagles12:807:00
 Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes5:1007:59
Regbijs
Austrālija - NRL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manley Sea Eagles - Brisbane Broncos20:1812:49
Snūkers
Championship League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Džoiss Marks - Kārtijs Ešlijs3:100:09
 Binghams Stjuarts - Brecel Luca0:316:59
 Dejs Raians - Volestons Bens1:318:09
 Dejs Raians - Brecel Luca2:219:44
 Binghams Stjuarts - Volestons Bens3:121:00
 Binghams Stjuarts - Dejs Raians2:222:30
E-Sports
Ice-Hockey - Cyber NHL League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 New York Islanders (MISTYEYE) - Winnipeg Jets (APHEX)3:210:30
 New York Islanders (MISTYEYE) - Arizona Coyotes (H_8)6:210:50
 Winnipeg Jets (APHEX) - Arizona Coyotes (H_8)2:211:10
 Winnipeg Jets (APHEX) - New York Islanders (MISTYEYE)1:411:30
 Arizona Coyotes (H_8) - New York Islanders (MISTYEYE)0:811:50
 Arizona Coyotes (H_8) - Winnipeg Jets (APHEX)4:012:09
 Detroit Red Wings (APHEX) - Ottawa Senators (H_8)1:615:29
 Detroit Red Wings (APHEX) - Los Angeles Kings (SHKET)4:315:49
 Ottawa Senators (H_8) - Los Angeles Kings (SHKET)3:416:09
 Ottawa Senators (H_8) - Detroit Red Wings (APHEX)4:316:30
 Los Angeles Kings (SHKET) - Detroit Red Wings (APHEX)0:316:50
 Los Angeles Kings (SHKET) - Ottawa Senators (H_8)6:317:10
 Edmonton Oilers (APHEX) - Anaheim Ducks (H_8)6:320:30
 Edmonton Oilers (APHEX) - New York Rangers (SHKET)1:020:50
 Anaheim Ducks (H_8) - New York Rangers (SHKET)2:021:09
 Anaheim Ducks (H_8) - Edmonton Oilers (APHEX)1:621:29
 New York Rangers (SHKET) - Edmonton Oilers (APHEX)2:421:49
 New York Rangers (SHKET) - Anaheim Ducks (H_8)7:222:09
Ice-Hockey - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Russia (MISTYEYE) - Sweden (APHEX)3:207:59
 Russia (MISTYEYE) - Canada (H_8)5:208:19
 Sweden (APHEX) - Canada (H_8)1:708:39
 Sweden (APHEX) - Russia (MISTYEYE)1:609:00
 Canada (H_8) - Russia (MISTYEYE)1:509:20
 Canada (H_8) - Sweden (APHEX)4:509:40
 Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE) - Poland (APHEX)2:113:00
 Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE) - Ukraine (H_8)5:313:20
 Poland (APHEX) - Ukraine (H_8)3:213:39
 Poland (APHEX) - Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE)1:413:59
 Ukraine (H_8) - Kazakhstan (MISTYEYE)1:614:19
 Ukraine (H_8) - Poland (APHEX)0:414:39
 Czech Republic (APHEX) - United States (H_8)1:418:00
 Czech Republic (APHEX) - Germany (SHKET)0:218:20
 United States (H_8) - Germany (SHKET)1:318:40
 United States (H_8) - Czech Republic (APHEX)5:619:00
 Germany (SHKET) - Czech Republic (APHEX)5:219:20
 Germany (SHKET) - United States (H_8)1:119:39
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Western Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Los Angeles Lakers (ASH) - Dallas Mavericks (IAMDEVILWALK)77:6904:30
 Los Angeles Lakers (MILLER) - Dallas Mavericks (FOSTERS23)59:6522:59
 Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL) - Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK)51:5622:59
 Los Angeles Lakers (MILLER) - Dallas Mavericks (FOSTERS23)59:6523:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL) - Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK)51:5623:00
 Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK) - Los Angeles Lakers (MILLER)49:7023:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL) - Dallas Mavericks (FOSTERS23)36:5123:30
 Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK) - Los Angeles Lakers (MILLER)49:7023:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Eastern Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23) - Charlotte Hornets (ASH)58:5800:00
 Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK) - New York Knicks (MILLER)58:7200:00
 Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23) - New York Knicks (MILLER)50:6100:29
 Charlotte Hornets (ASH) - Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK)67:5700:29
 Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23) - New York Knicks (MILLER)50:6100:30
 Charlotte Hornets (ASH) - Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK)67:5700:30
 Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK) - Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23)63:5601:00
 Charlotte Hornets (ASH) - New York Knicks (MILLER)66:4801:00
 Charlotte Hornets (ASH) - Detroit Pistons (FOSTERS23)51:5901:30
 New York Knicks (MILLER) - Washington Wizards (IAMDEVILWALK)71:8501:30
 Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE) - Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO)83:5612:00
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN)66:6812:00
 Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)53:3612:29
 Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE) - Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN)88:6812:29
 Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)53:3612:30
 Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO) - Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN)58:4513:00
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE)47:7313:00
 Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO) - Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN)58:4513:00
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE)47:7313:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)46:6413:30
 Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO) - Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE)65:5313:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)46:6413:30
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO)36:6713:59
 Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN) - Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE)74:8413:59
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO)36:6714:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN) - Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE)74:8414:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN) - Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO)42:6714:30
 Atlanta Hawks (SCRATE) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)64:5614:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (88FIREBURN) - Indiana Pacers (ANTONIO)42:6714:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Atlantic Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN)77:3908:00
 Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE) - Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN)76:4808:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE)45:4309:00
 Boston Celtics (ANTONIO) - Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN)68:4509:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE)45:4309:00
 Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)48:8009:29
 Boston Celtics (ANTONIO) - Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE)59:6609:29
 Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)48:8009:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Boston Celtics (ANTONIO)48:5610:00
 Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN) - Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE)56:6410:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Boston Celtics (ANTONIO)48:5610:00
 Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)74:5410:30
 Toronto Raptors (88FIREBURN) - Boston Celtics (ANTONIO)46:7510:30
 Brooklyn Nets (SCRATE) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)74:5410:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Northwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH)69:7715:29
 Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST) - Utah Jazz (JOKER)49:5815:29
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH)63:6315:30
 Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST) - Utah Jazz (JOKER)49:5815:30
 Utah Jazz (JOKER) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)64:4816:00
 Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST) - Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH)39:6416:00
 Utah Jazz (JOKER) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)64:4816:00
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST)59:7116:30
 Utah Jazz (JOKER) - Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH)66:7416:30
 Utah Jazz (JOKER) - Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST)40:5316:59
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)69:6016:59
 Utah Jazz (JOKER) - Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST)40:5317:00
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)69:6017:00
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Utah Jazz (JOKER)63:7217:30
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH) - Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST)57:4817:30
 Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY) - Utah Jazz (JOKER)63:7217:30
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH) - Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST)57:4817:30
 Oklahoma City (SPECIALIST) - Portland Trail Blazers (SLEEPY)63:6218:00
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ASH) - Utah Jazz (JOKER)65:6918:00
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Pacific Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST) - Golden State Warriors (JOKER)69:6719:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY) - Phoenix Suns (ASH)53:5819:30
 Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST) - Phoenix Suns (ASH)57:6419:59
 Golden State Warriors (JOKER) - Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY)74:5519:59
 Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST) - Phoenix Suns (ASH)57:6420:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY) - Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST)55:6920:30
 Golden State Warriors (JOKER) - Phoenix Suns (ASH)71:6020:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY) - Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST)55:6920:30
 Golden State Warriors (JOKER) - Phoenix Suns (ASH)71:6020:30
 Golden State Warriors (JOKER) - Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST)88:5421:00
 Phoenix Suns (ASH) - Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY)62:5421:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY) - Golden State Warriors (JOKER)76:8121:29
 Phoenix Suns (ASH) - Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST)62:6421:29
 Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY) - Golden State Warriors (JOKER)62:6221:30
 Phoenix Suns (ASH) - Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST)62:6421:30
 Phoenix Suns (ASH) - Golden State Warriors (JOKER)59:7622:00
 Sacramento Kings (SPECIALIST) - Los Angeles Clippers (SLEEPY)64:6522:00
 Phoenix Suns (ASH) - Golden State Warriors (JOKER)59:7622:00
Starcraft 2 - CasterMuse StarLeague
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rush - Hero (90)0:113:00
 Barracks - JYJ1:013:00
Starcraft 2 - Stay at Home Story Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HeroMarine - Mana1:216:15
 Elazer - Ptitdrogo1:216:15
 Stats - Namshar2:116:15
 Innovation - TLO2:016:15
 ShowTime - Soul2:122:15
 Bly - Neeb1:222:15
Soccer - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 France (SUPERNOVA) - Germany (CORVIN)0:118:00
 Brazil (YOSHI) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)3:218:00
 Argentina (VEEP) - England (ISHKING11)4:118:00
 Uruguay (ZAZABAK) - Netherlands (OOLANCER)0:318:00
 Uruguay (ZAZABAK) - England (ISHKING11)1:218:10
 Spain (SPURSMAX) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)1:318:10
 Portugal (SIMA) - Netherlands (OOLANCER)0:418:10
 Brazil (YOSHI) - Germany (CORVIN)3:318:10
 Netherlands (OOLANCER) - Argentina (VEEP)1:318:20
 Portugal (SIMA) - Uruguay (ZAZABAK)1:118:20
 Spain (SPURSMAX) - Brazil (YOSHI)1:118:20
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - France (SUPERNOVA)1:418:20
 Argentina (VEEP) - Uruguay (ZAZABAK)0:018:29
 Portugal (SIMA) - England (ISHKING11)3:118:29
 Argentina (VEEP) - Uruguay (ZAZABAK)0:018:30
 France (SUPERNOVA) - Brazil (YOSHI)1:218:30
 Portugal (SIMA) - England (ISHKING11)3:118:30
 Spain (SPURSMAX) - Germany (CORVIN)2:318:30
 Argentina (VEEP) - Portugal (SIMA)1:018:40
 France (SUPERNOVA) - Spain (SPURSMAX)3:118:40
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - Germany (CORVIN)2:018:40
 Netherlands (OOLANCER) - England (ISHKING11)4:218:40
 Germany (CORVIN) - France (SUPERNOVA)5:318:49
 England (ISHKING11) - Argentina (VEEP)1:218:49
 Netherlands (OOLANCER) - Uruguay (ZAZABAK)1:018:50
 Germany (CORVIN) - France (SUPERNOVA)5:318:50
 England (ISHKING11) - Argentina (VEEP)1:218:50
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - Brazil (YOSHI)1:218:50
 England (ISHKING11) - Uruguay (ZAZABAK)1:119:00
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - Spain (SPURSMAX)1:119:00
 Netherlands (OOLANCER) - Portugal (SIMA)2:019:00
 Germany (CORVIN) - Brazil (YOSHI)4:219:00
 Brazil (YOSHI) - Spain (SPURSMAX)5:219:09
 Uruguay (ZAZABAK) - Portugal (SIMA)1:319:10
 Brazil (YOSHI) - Spain (SPURSMAX)5:219:10
 Argentina (VEEP) - Netherlands (OOLANCER)2:219:10
 Uruguay (ZAZABAK) - Argentina (VEEP)0:119:20
 England (ISHKING11) - Portugal (SIMA)1:319:20
 Brazil (YOSHI) - France (SUPERNOVA)5:119:20
 Germany (CORVIN) - Spain (SPURSMAX)3:019:20
 Spain (SPURSMAX) - France (SUPERNOVA)2:519:30
 Portugal (SIMA) - Argentina (VEEP)0:519:30
 England (ISHKING11) - Netherlands (OOLANCER)2:219:30
 Germany (CORVIN) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)2:019:30
Soccer - Italy Cyber Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Juventus (SUPERNOVA) - Inter (CORVIN)4:320:30
 AS Roma (VEEP) - Sassuolo (ISHKING11)2:120:30
 Lazio (YOSHI) - Napoli (INDRA13_27)2:020:30
 ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK) - AC Milan (OOLANCER)0:120:30
 Lazio (YOSHI) - Inter (CORVIN)3:420:40
 Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX) - Napoli (INDRA13_27)1:320:40
 ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK) - Sassuolo (ISHKING11)2:020:40
 Torino (SIMA) - AC Milan (OOLANCER)0:220:40
 Napoli (INDRA13_27) - Juventus (SUPERNOVA)2:120:50
 Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX) - Lazio (YOSHI)1:720:50
 Torino (SIMA) - ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK)0:220:50
 AC Milan (OOLANCER) - AS Roma (VEEP)1:120:50
 Torino (SIMA) - ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK)0:220:50
 Napoli (INDRA13_27) - Juventus (SUPERNOVA)2:120:50
 AS Roma (VEEP) - ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK)1:021:00
 Juventus (SUPERNOVA) - Lazio (YOSHI)1:521:00
 Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX) - Inter (CORVIN)2:121:00
 Torino (SIMA) - Sassuolo (ISHKING11)0:221:00
 AS Roma (VEEP) - Torino (SIMA)3:021:09
 Napoli (INDRA13_27) - Inter (CORVIN)0:221:09
 Juventus (SUPERNOVA) - Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX)3:221:10
 Napoli (INDRA13_27) - Inter (CORVIN)0:221:10
 AC Milan (OOLANCER) - Sassuolo (ISHKING11)3:021:10
 AC Milan (OOLANCER) - ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK)2:021:20
 Napoli (INDRA13_27) - Lazio (YOSHI)4:321:20
 Sassuolo (ISHKING11) - AS Roma (VEEP)0:421:20
 Inter (CORVIN) - Juventus (SUPERNOVA)1:121:20
 Inter (CORVIN) - Lazio (YOSHI)2:321:30
 Sassuolo (ISHKING11) - ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK)1:221:30
 Napoli (INDRA13_27) - Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX)4:521:30
 AC Milan (OOLANCER) - Torino (SIMA)4:121:30
 Lazio (YOSHI) - Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX)6:221:40
 ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK) - Torino (SIMA)0:221:40
 Juventus (SUPERNOVA) - Napoli (INDRA13_27)3:421:40
 AS Roma (VEEP) - AC Milan (OOLANCER)0:221:40
 ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK) - AS Roma (VEEP)0:221:49
 Sassuolo (ISHKING11) - Torino (SIMA)0:121:49
 Inter (CORVIN) - Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX)3:121:50
 Lazio (YOSHI) - Juventus (SUPERNOVA)4:221:50
 ACF Fiorentina (ZAZABAK) - AS Roma (VEEP)0:221:50
 Sassuolo (ISHKING11) - Torino (SIMA)0:121:50
 Atalanta Bergamo (SPURSMAX) - Juventus (SUPERNOVA)0:222:00
 Torino (SIMA) - AS Roma (VEEP)2:322:00
 Inter (CORVIN) - Napoli (INDRA13_27)2:222:00
 Sassuolo (ISHKING11) - AC Milan (OOLANCER)0:222:00
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night Euro 2020
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Portugal (BLACKSTAR98)0:000:06
 France (CHELLOVEKK) - Spain (TAKA)1:200:06
 Spain (TAKA) - Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:200:18
 Portugal (BLACKSTAR98) - Germany (FEARGGWP)0:100:18
 Spain (TAKA) - Germany (FEARGGWP)2:200:30
 France (CHELLOVEKK) - Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)2:200:30
 Portugal (BLACKSTAR98) - Spain (TAKA)0:200:42
 Germany (FEARGGWP) - France (CHELLOVEKK)0:200:42
 France (CHELLOVEKK) - Portugal (BLACKSTAR98)0:100:54
 Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Germany (FEARGGWP)1:100:54
 Spain (TAKA) - France (CHELLOVEKK)4:001:06
 Portugal (BLACKSTAR98) - Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:101:06
 Belgium (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Spain (TAKA)1:001:18
 Germany (FEARGGWP) - Portugal (BLACKSTAR98)0:101:18
 Germany (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Belgium (CHELLOVEKK)0:023:30
 Portugal (GENAD) - France (TAKA)2:323:30
 Germany (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Belgium (CHELLOVEKK)0:023:30
 France (TAKA) - Spain (BLACKSTAR98)1:223:42
 Belgium (CHELLOVEKK) - Portugal (GENAD)0:123:42
 Spain (BLACKSTAR98) - Belgium (CHELLOVEKK)3:023:54
 Portugal (GENAD) - Germany (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)2:123:54
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAY)1:100:06
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)4:300:18
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)2:000:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAY)2:000:54
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:301:05
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:301:05
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)1:101:18
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:023:42
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:023:53
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:123:53
Rainbow Six - GSA League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rogue - Myinsanity1:020:00
 Warkidz - G2 Esports0:121:00
 Turtle Esports - Team Secret0:122:00
 Fact Gaming Bnl - Divizon0:123:00
Rainbow Six - Nordic Championship, Group Stage
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gifu Esports - Chaos Esports Club0:119:00
NBA2K - NBA Regular Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Houston Rockets (JUDI) - Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA)81:7317:30
 Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA) - Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE)80:8118:00
 Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE) - Houston Rockets (JUDI)103:8119:39
 Portland Trail Blazers (READDLE) - Utah Jazz (ELLKA)70:8421:09
 San Antonio Spurs (HARDEN) - Golden State Warriors (RETA)110:9421:40
 San Antonio Spurs (HARDEN) - Miami Heat (JUDI)78:6123:19
NBA2K - NBA2K League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hornets Venom GT - Celtics Crossover Gaming67:8201:59
 T-Wolves Gaming - Pacers Gaming62:6701:59
 Hornets Venom GT - Celtics Crossover Gaming67:8202:00
 T-Wolves Gaming - Pacers Gaming60:6702:45
 Hornets Venom GT - Celtics Crossover Gaming82:6003:29
 Gen.g Tigers - Blazer5 Gaming77:6904:00
 Jazz Gaming - Warriors Gaming Squad74:6104:00
 Gen.g Tigers - Blazer5 Gaming77:6904:00
 Jazz Gaming - Warriors Gaming Squad74:6104:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Everton (UPCAKE22)0:004:00
 Everton (UPCAKE22) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:104:12
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAY) - Everton (UPCAKE22)0:004:24
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)0:104:24
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAY)1:104:36
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAY) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)3:004:48
 Leicester City (KRAFTVK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:404:48
 Leicester City (KRAFTVK) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)1:105:00
 Everton (UPCAKE22) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)0:005:00
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAY) - Leicester City (KRAFTVK)2:105:12
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:205:24
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAY) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)1:105:36
 Leicester City (KRAFTVK) - Everton (UPCAKE22)0:005:36
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (KRAY)1:105:48
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Leicester City (KRAFTVK)3:005:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Spain La Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)0:008:30
 Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)0:208:30
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)0:008:30
 Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)0:208:30
 Atletico Madrid (VRICO) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)0:108:42
 FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:008:42
 Atletico Madrid (VRICO) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)0:108:42
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)0:008:53
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST)0:008:53
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)0:008:54
 FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)0:009:06
 Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)1:009:06
 FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)0:009:06
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:109:18
 Atletico Madrid (VRICO) - Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST)2:009:18
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:109:18
 FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY) - Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST)1:509:29
 Atletico Madrid (VRICO) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:209:30
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)1:009:42
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)1:109:42
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)1:009:42
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)1:109:42
 FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)0:009:54
 Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:209:54
 FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)0:009:54
 Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:209:54
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST)5:110:05
 Atletico Madrid (VRICO) - FC Barcelona (SKROMNUY)1:010:06
 Real Madrid (ARCOS) - Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST)5:110:06
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)0:110:18
 Sevilla (LAIKINGDAST) - Atletico Madrid (VRICO)3:110:18
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (ARCOS)0:110:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK)0:119:00
 Leicester City (GENAD) - West Ham United Taka0:019:00
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK) - Leicester City (GENAD)4:019:12
 West Ham United Taka - Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:119:12
 Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK)0:019:24
 Leicester City (GENAD) - Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:019:24
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK) - West Ham United Taka2:219:36
 Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:319:36
 West Ham United Taka - Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:219:48
 Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Leicester City (GENAD)4:019:48
 West Ham United Taka - Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:219:48
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK) - Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:220:00
 Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98) - West Ham United Taka1:020:12
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK) - Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98)2:120:24
 West Ham United Taka - Wolverhampton Wanderers (CHELLOVEKK)0:320:35
 Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Crystall Palace (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:220:36
 Leicester City (GENAD) - Everton FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:020:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - GT G-26 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)3:006:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:106:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)1:206:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:106:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)0:106:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:106:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:106:40
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:006:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:106:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:307:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:107:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)4:007:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)1:207:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:307:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)1:107:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)0:107:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:007:40
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)0:007:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)2:308:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:208:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:208:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Juventus Turin (BEN)5:208:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)3:108:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:208:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:208:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)0:108:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:208:40
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)0:109:00
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:109:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)1:309:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)3:009:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)3:009:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:209:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Juventus Turin (BEN)5:109:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)3:309:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)0:109:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)3:309:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)0:109:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)3:310:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:210:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:410:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:310:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:210:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)0:210:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)3:010:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)4:110:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)3:010:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)2:411:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)0:311:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Juventus Turin (BEN)2:111:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:111:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)3:211:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:211:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)1:311:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:011:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)0:311:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:112:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)1:312:40
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - Belgium (UPCAKE22)4:101:30
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)3:101:30
 Belgium (UPCAKE22) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:401:41
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)1:101:54
 Belgium (UPCAKE22) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)1:402:06
 Brazil (KRAY) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:17
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)1:002:18
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)3:102:30
 Belgium (UPCAKE22) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)2:102:30
 Brazil (KRAY) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)0:202:42
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Belgium (UPCAKE22)2:102:42
 Belgium (UPCAKE22) - Brazil (KRAY)1:202:53
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)2:202:54
 Belgium (UPCAKE22) - Brazil (KRAY)1:202:54
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - Belgium (UPCAKE22)2:103:06
 Brazil (KRAY) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)1:003:06
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Brazil (KRAY)2:103:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)1:106:00
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)1:106:00
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - FC Barcelona (KRAY)1:106:11
 Real Madrid (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:006:12
 FC Barcelona (KRAY) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)0:006:24
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:106:24
 FC Barcelona (KRAY) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)0:006:24
 Real Madrid (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)1:106:36
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (KRAY)1:306:36
 FC Barcelona (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:206:47
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:306:48
 Real Madrid (UPCAKE22) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:107:00
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:007:00
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)1:007:12
 FC Barcelona (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)1:107:12
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)1:007:12
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:107:23
 Real Madrid (UPCAKE22) - FC Barcelona (KRAY)0:007:24
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)0:007:36
 FC Barcelona (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:207:36
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Real Madrid (UPCAKE22)0:007:36
 FC Barcelona (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:207:36
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (KRAY)0:007:48
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)2:207:48
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (KRAY)0:007:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dynamo Kyiv (INDENFOR) - PSV (FLESHKA77)0:504:00
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - FC Porto (AVENTON)1:004:09
 AS Roma (INDRA13_27) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (THIAGO)2:204:20
 Dynamo Kyiv (INDENFOR) - CSKA Moscow (SKRIPP)0:504:30
 AS Roma (INDRA13_27) - FC Porto (AVENTON)1:004:39
 AS Roma (INDRA13_27) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)2:204:50
 PSV (FLESHKA77) - CSKA Moscow (SKRIPP)3:204:59
 CSKA Moscow (SKRIPP) - Feyenoord (KLEXTER)4:005:10
 CSKA Moscow (SKRIPP) - Dynamo Kyiv (INDENFOR)5:005:19
 Feyenoord (KLEXTER) - Dynamo Kyiv (INDENFOR)6:105:30
 FC Porto (AVENTON) - AS Roma (INDRA13_27)3:005:30
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)0:513:00
 Manchester United (KISER) - Inter (DEN1BRAVO)3:013:00
 Basaksehir (ZAZABAK) - Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO)1:313:00
 Manchester United (KISER) - Inter (DEN1BRAVO)3:013:00
 Basaksehir (ZAZABAK) - Gent (CARLWHIZZER)0:313:09
 Celtic (SIMA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO)2:213:09
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Inter (DEN1BRAVO)1:413:10
 Basaksehir (ZAZABAK) - Gent (CARLWHIZZER)0:313:10
 Celtic (SIMA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO)2:213:10
 Celtic (SIMA) - Basaksehir (ZAZABAK)3:113:20
 Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO) - Sporting (UNIVERSALPRO)4:013:20
 Manchester United (KISER) - Lazio (PHANTOM)5:013:30
 Celtic (SIMA) - Gent (CARLWHIZZER)2:113:30
 Manchester United (KISER) - Lazio (PHANTOM)5:013:30
 Celtic (SIMA) - Gent (CARLWHIZZER)2:113:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO) - Gent (CARLWHIZZER)2:313:39
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Inter (DEN1BRAVO)2:113:39
 Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO) - Gent (CARLWHIZZER)2:313:40
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Inter (DEN1BRAVO)2:113:40
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Lazio (PHANTOM)4:013:50
 Inter (DEN1BRAVO) - Manchester United (KISER)2:213:50
 Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO) - Basaksehir (ZAZABAK)2:213:50
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FORCEMAJOR!)3:013:59
 Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO) - Celtic (SIMA)5:013:59
 Inter (DEN1BRAVO) - Lazio (PHANTOM)3:214:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO) - Celtic (SIMA)5:014:00
 Gent (CARLWHIZZER) - Basaksehir (ZAZABAK)5:114:00
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FORCEMAJOR!)3:014:00
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FORCEMAJOR!)2:214:10
 Basaksehir (ZAZABAK) - Celtic (SIMA)2:114:10
 Manchester United (KISER) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)1:014:10
 Gent (CARLWHIZZER) - Celtic (SIMA)3:114:19
 Inter (DEN1BRAVO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FORCEMAJOR!)3:114:20
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Manchester United (KISER)0:614:20
 Gent (CARLWHIZZER) - Celtic (SIMA)3:114:20
 Inter (DEN1BRAVO) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)2:314:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FORCEMAJOR!) - Manchester United (KISER)1:114:30
 Gent (CARLWHIZZER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO)3:114:30
 Celtic (SIMA) - Sporting (UNIVERSALPRO)7:114:30
 Gent (CARLWHIZZER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (QUAVO)3:114:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - England
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bournemouth (ZAZABAK) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)1:308:00
 Bournemouth (ZAZABAK) - Southampton (CARLWHIZZER)0:408:10
 Aston Villa (SIMA) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)2:308:10
 Arsenal (DIMQAA) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)2:008:19
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Manchester City (PHANTOM)4:008:20
 Aston Villa (SIMA) - Bournemouth (ZAZABAK)1:008:20
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Manchester City (PHANTOM)3:108:30
 Aston Villa (SIMA) - Southampton (CARLWHIZZER)1:108:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)0:108:39
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Southampton (CARLWHIZZER)0:008:39
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)0:108:40
 Arsenal (DIMQAA) - Manchester United (DEN1BRAVO)1:008:40
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Southampton (CARLWHIZZER)0:008:40
 Arsenal (DIMQAA) - Manchester City (PHANTOM)1:108:50
 Manchester United (DEN1BRAVO) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:008:50
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Bournemouth (ZAZABAK)2:208:50
 Arsenal (DIMQAA) - Manchester City (PHANTOM)1:108:50
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Bournemouth (ZAZABAK)2:208:50
 Manchester United (DEN1BRAVO) - Manchester City (PHANTOM)2:109:00
 Arsenal (DIMQAA) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)2:009:00
 Southampton (CARLWHIZZER) - Bournemouth (ZAZABAK)2:009:00
 Newcastle United (QUAVO) - Aston Villa (SIMA)2:009:00
 Crystal Palace (UNIVERSALPRO) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)0:409:09
 Bournemouth (ZAZABAK) - Aston Villa (SIMA)1:109:09
 Tottenham Hotspur (KISER) - Arsenal (DIMQAA)1:609:10
 Bournemouth (ZAZABAK) - Aston Villa (SIMA)1:109:10
 Manchester City (PHANTOM) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:109:20
 Manchester United (DEN1BRAVO) - Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR)4:109:20
 Manchester City (PHANTOM) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)0:109:20
 Southampton (CARLWHIZZER) - Aston Villa (SIMA)3:009:20
 Bournemouth (ZAZABAK) - Crystal Palace (UNIVERSALPRO)7:109:20
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)1:209:29
 Aston Villa (SIMA) - Crystal Palace (UNIVERSALPRO)6:009:29
 Manchester United (DEN1BRAVO) - Arsenal (DIMQAA)1:109:30
 Liverpool FC (FORCEMAJOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (KISER)1:209:30
 Southampton (CARLWHIZZER) - Newcastle United (QUAVO)2:309:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - France
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN)2:215:29
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Marseille (INDRA13_27)15:30
 Montpellier (VEEP) - Saint Etienne (ISHKING11)0:115:30
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN)2:215:30
 OGC Nice (ZAZABAK) - Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER)0:015:30
 Losc Lille (SPURSMAX) - Marseille (INDRA13_27)15:40
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN)3:215:40
 OGC Nice (ZAZABAK) - Saint Etienne (ISHKING11)1:015:40
 Stade Rennais (SIMA) - Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER)0:215:40
 OGC Nice (ZAZABAK) - Saint Etienne (ISHKING11)1:015:40
 Marseille (INDRA13_27) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)2:215:49
 Losc Lille (SPURSMAX) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)3:415:50
 Stade Rennais (SIMA) - OGC Nice (ZAZABAK)1:415:50
 Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER) - Montpellier (VEEP)0:015:50
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)2:016:00
 Losc Lille (SPURSMAX) - Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN)2:416:00
 Stade Rennais (SIMA) - Saint Etienne (ISHKING11)0:216:00
 Montpellier (VEEP) - OGC Nice (ZAZABAK)2:116:00
 Losc Lille (SPURSMAX) - Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN)2:416:00
 Montpellier (VEEP) - Stade Rennais (SIMA)1:116:09
 Marseille (INDRA13_27) - Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN)1:316:10
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - Losc Lille (SPURSMAX)4:116:10
 Montpellier (VEEP) - Stade Rennais (SIMA)1:116:10
 Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER) - Saint Etienne (ISHKING11)1:116:10
 Marseille (INDRA13_27) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)1:316:20
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)2:016:20
 Saint Etienne (ISHKING11) - Montpellier (VEEP)0:316:20
 Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER) - OGC Nice (ZAZABAK)2:016:20
 Marseille (INDRA13_27) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)1:316:20
 Saint Etienne (ISHKING11) - Montpellier (VEEP)0:316:20
 Saint Etienne (ISHKING11) - OGC Nice (ZAZABAK)1:316:30
 Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER) - Stade Rennais (SIMA)0:216:30
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)1:216:30
 Marseille (INDRA13_27) - Losc Lille (SPURSMAX)2:216:30
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)1:216:30
 OGC Nice (ZAZABAK) - Stade Rennais (SIMA)3:216:39
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Losc Lille (SPURSMAX)6:316:40
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - Marseille (INDRA13_27)3:116:40
 OGC Nice (ZAZABAK) - Stade Rennais (SIMA)3:216:40
 Montpellier (VEEP) - Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER)0:316:40
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - Losc Lille (SPURSMAX)4:416:50
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)2:216:50
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - Losc Lille (SPURSMAX)4:416:50
 Saint Etienne (ISHKING11) - Stade Rennais (SIMA)1:216:50
 OGC Nice (ZAZABAK) - Montpellier (VEEP)2:216:50
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - Marseille (INDRA13_27)5:016:59
 Stade Rennais (SIMA) - Montpellier (VEEP)0:016:59
 Paris Saint Germain (CORVIN) - Marseille (INDRA13_27)5:017:00
 Losc Lille (SPURSMAX) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)2:317:00
 Stade Rennais (SIMA) - Montpellier (VEEP)0:017:00
 Saint Etienne (ISHKING11) - Girondins Bourdeux (OOLANCER)3:317:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Germany
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Werder Bremen (INDRA13_27) - FC Koln (SPECIALIST)0:200:00
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKRIPP) - FC Bayern Munich (KLEXTER)4:000:09
 Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP) - FC Koln (SPECIALIST)2:100:10
 Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77) - FC Bayern Munich (KLEXTER)7:000:20
 VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON) - FC Koln (SPECIALIST)1:000:20
 Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FRIC)2:000:29
 VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON) - Werder Bremen (INDRA13_27)3:100:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKRIPP) - Borussia Monchengladbach (FRIC)5:022:59
 RB Leipzig (INDRA13_27) - Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77)2:122:59
 Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP) - Hoffenheim (OOLANCER)2:223:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKRIPP) - Borussia Monchengladbach (FRIC)5:023:00
 RB Leipzig (INDRA13_27) - Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77)2:123:00
 Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP) - Werder Bremen (BAPHOMET)3:223:10
 VfL Wolfsburg (SPECIALIST) - Hoffenheim (OOLANCER)0:223:10
 FC Bayern Munich (INDENFOR) - Borussia Monchengladbach (FRIC)1:123:10
 Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP) - Werder Bremen (BAPHOMET)3:223:10
 VfL Wolfsburg (SPECIALIST) - Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP)0:623:19
 Hoffenheim (OOLANCER) - FC Koln (THIAGO)3:023:19
 Borussia Monchengladbach (FRIC) - RB Leipzig (INDRA13_27)1:223:20
 VfL Wolfsburg (SPECIALIST) - Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP)0:623:20
 Borussia Dortmund (FLESHKA77) - RB Leipzig (INDRA13_27)0:323:50
 Borussia Monchengladbach (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKRIPP)0:323:50
 Hoffenheim (OOLANCER) - Eintracht Frankfurt (VEEP)1:123:50
 Borussia Monchengladbach (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKRIPP)0:323:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)5:101:30
 FC Bayern Munich (KLEXTER) - Paris Saint Germain (FRIC)2:201:40
 Manchester City (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)6:101:40
 Paris Saint Germain (FRIC) - Juventus (INDENFOR)3:201:50
 Manchester City (SPECIALIST) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)4:101:50
 Manchester City (SPECIALIST) - Atletico Madrid (AVENTON)0:001:59
 Paris Saint Germain (FRIC) - Liverpool FC (FLESHKA77)3:402:10
 Paris Saint Germain (FRIC) - Barcelona (SKRIPP)0:002:19
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)0:202:20
 Paris Saint Germain (FRIC) - FC Bayern Munich (KLEXTER)1:502:30
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Manchester City (SPECIALIST)1:302:30
 Napoli (THIAGO) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)0:202:39
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Manchester City (SPECIALIST)0:102:40
 Atletico Madrid (AVENTON) - Manchester City (SPECIALIST)0:002:50
 Liverpool FC (FLESHKA77) - Paris Saint Germain (FRIC)3:003:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Spain
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)1:110:30
 RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)0:110:30
 Real Madrid (KISER) - Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO)1:210:30
 Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)3:110:39
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO)1:410:39
 Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)3:110:40
 RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK) - Alaves (CARLWHIZZER)0:510:40
 Eibar (SIMA) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)3:010:40
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Real Madrid (KISER)3:210:50
 Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)3:010:50
 Eibar (SIMA) - RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK)1:110:50
 UD Levante (UNIVERSALPRO) - RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK)0:310:59
 Real Madrid (KISER) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)2:111:00
 Eibar (SIMA) - Alaves (CARLWHIZZER)0:411:00
 Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!) - Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO)0:111:00
 Real Madrid (KISER) - Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!)1:011:10
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO)2:111:10
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - Alaves (CARLWHIZZER)1:411:10
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO)2:111:10
 Alaves (CARLWHIZZER) - UD Levante (UNIVERSALPRO)6:011:19
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)3:211:19
 Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO) - Real Madrid (KISER)2:111:20
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK)4:011:20
 Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO) - CF Valencia (PHANTOM)5:211:30
 Sevilla (DIMQAA) - Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!)1:011:30
 Alaves (CARLWHIZZER) - RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK)3:211:30
 RCD Espanyol (QUAVO) - Eibar (SIMA)4:311:30
 Alaves (CARLWHIZZER) - RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK)3:211:30
 Real Madrid (KISER) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)0:111:39
 UD Levante (UNIVERSALPRO) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)0:411:39
 Real Madrid (KISER) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)0:111:40
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!)0:411:40
 RC Celta De Vigo (ZAZABAK) - Eibar (SIMA)1:311:40
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Real Madrid (KISER)2:611:50
 Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO) - Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!)1:311:50
 Alaves (CARLWHIZZER) - Eibar (SIMA)1:011:50
 CF Valencia (PHANTOM) - Real Madrid (KISER)2:611:50
 Alaves (CARLWHIZZER) - RCD Espanyol (QUAVO)4:012:00
 Barcelona (FORCEMAJOR!) - Real Madrid (KISER)1:112:00
 Atletico Madrid (DEN1BRAVO) - Sevilla (DIMQAA)4:512:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eLiga MX
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC4:104:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)0:000:06
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAY)1:100:06
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)4:300:18
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)2:200:18
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)2:100:30
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:200:30
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)2:000:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:300:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAY)2:000:54
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:100:54
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:301:06
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:301:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAY)0:001:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)1:101:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)1:123:30
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:023:30
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:023:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (KRAY)2:023:42
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:023:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:123:54
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Portugal (MOONEYCB) - Germany (OLLE)1:015:00
 Spain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Brazil (PABLIK)1:115:00
 Portugal (MOONEYCB) - Germany (OLLE)1:015:00
 Brazil (PABLIK) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)0:015:11
 Germany (OLLE) - Spain (WHITE_BOY1927)1:115:12
 Brazil (PABLIK) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)0:015:12
 Spain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Portugal (MOONEYCB)0:415:24
 Belgium (INQUISITOR) - Germany (OLLE)0:015:24
 Spain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Portugal (MOONEYCB)0:415:24
 Germany (OLLE) - Brazil (PABLIK)1:015:36
 Portugal (MOONEYCB) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)2:015:36
 Germany (OLLE) - Brazil (PABLIK)1:015:36
 Belgium (INQUISITOR) - Spain (WHITE_BOY1927)1:115:47
 Brazil (PABLIK) - Portugal (MOONEYCB)1:115:48
 Brazil (PABLIK) - Spain (WHITE_BOY1927)0:116:00
 Germany (OLLE) - Portugal (MOONEYCB)0:116:00
 Brazil (PABLIK) - Spain (WHITE_BOY1927)0:116:00
 Belgium (INQUISITOR) - Brazil (PABLIK)0:016:12
 Spain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Germany (OLLE)1:016:12
 Germany (OLLE) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)0:016:23
 Portugal (MOONEYCB) - Spain (WHITE_BOY1927)1:216:24
 Germany (OLLE) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)0:016:24
 Belgium (INQUISITOR) - Portugal (MOONEYCB)1:216:36
 Brazil (PABLIK) - Germany (OLLE)2:216:36
 Spain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)0:316:48
 Portugal (MOONEYCB) - Brazil (PABLIK)4:216:48
 Spain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Belgium (INQUISITOR)0:316:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Pro Player Cup - PS4
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rdt_hergesel - Igorfury73:318:00
 Rdt_aleefsep - Spqr_fifaria1:118:20
 Spqr Marangoni - Rdt_hergesel18:40
 Spqr Marcosab3 - Rdt_vitorhugo943:019:00
 Meninofifa - Spqr_fifaria2:119:20
 Rdt_aleefsep - Rdt_igor110:119:39
 Rdt_vitorhugo94 - Rdt_hergesel1:219:39
 Rdt_igor11 - Spqr_fifaria2:120:39
 Spqr Marcosab3 - Igorfury76:121:20
 Spqr Marcosab3 - Rdt_hergesel2:122:00
 Meninofifa - Rdt_aleefsep2:222:20
 Igorfury7 - Rdt_vitorhugo940:322:20
 Taciotenorio - Nathan_sr221:223:39
 Doutoratcgouvea - Pv_zerograu3:223:39
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)0:017:30
 Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)0:117:30
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - FC Porto (INQUISITOR)0:217:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927)0:017:42
 FC Porto (INQUISITOR) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)0:417:53
 Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)1:017:53
 FC Porto (INQUISITOR) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)0:417:54
 Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)1:017:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)0:018:06
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - FC Porto (INQUISITOR)0:018:06
 FC Porto (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927)2:218:18
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)1:218:18
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)2:418:30
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927)2:218:30
 Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)3:218:42
 FC Porto (INQUISITOR) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)1:118:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927)1:118:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - FC Porto (INQUISITOR)0:018:54
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927)1:118:54
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)0:219:05
 FC Porto (INQUISITOR) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)2:219:06
 Manchester United (WHITE_BOY1927) - FC Porto (INQUISITOR)1:119:18
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)1:219:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Pro Player Cup XBox
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MGCF Idantee - WLB Vitor2:003:20
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1) - Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77)1:307:59
 Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)2:108:00
 Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1) - Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77)1:308:00
 Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77) - Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA)1:108:12
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - FC Barcelona (VETALMON)0:308:12
 Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA) - Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1)1:108:24
 FC Barcelona (VETALMON) - Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77)1:108:24
 Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)1:308:35
 Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1) - FC Barcelona (VETALMON)1:108:36
 FC Barcelona (VETALMON) - Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA)1:108:48
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1)2:108:48
 Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1)2:009:00
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA)2:009:00
 Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1)2:009:00
 FC Barcelona (VETALMON) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)0:109:11
 Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA) - Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77)0:109:12
 FC Barcelona (VETALMON) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)0:109:12
 Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1) - Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA)2:209:24
 Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77) - FC Barcelona (VETALMON)1:309:24
 FC Barcelona (VETALMON) - Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1)2:309:36
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77)1:109:36
 FC Barcelona (VETALMON) - Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1)2:309:36
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Real Madrid (DANGERDIM77)1:109:36
 Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)2:009:47
 Paris Saint Germain (NIKKITTA) - FC Barcelona (VETALMON)2:109:48
 Manchester City (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)2:009:48
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Real Madrid (OLLE)2:119:30
 Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester City (PABLIK)1:219:30
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927)1:119:42
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)1:119:42
 Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)0:119:54
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Real Madrid (OLLE)1:219:54
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - Manchester City (PABLIK)0:320:06
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)1:320:06
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)0:020:18
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927)0:020:18
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)0:020:30
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927)2:020:30
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)0:020:30
 Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Real Madrid (OLLE)0:120:42
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City (PABLIK)0:320:42
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)2:020:53
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927)0:220:54
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Real Madrid (OLLE)1:021:06
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)1:221:06
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Real Madrid (OLLE)1:021:06
 Paris Saint Germain (WHITE_BOY1927) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)3:121:18
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (PABLIK)1:121:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Nations League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 England (NIKKITTA) - Italy (HRUSCH)0:014:30
 Portugal (ORLOVSKY1) - Netherlands (DANGERDIM77)2:214:30
 Netherlands (DANGERDIM77) - England (NIKKITTA)2:214:42
 Italy (HRUSCH) - Spain (VETALMON)0:014:42
 Spain (VETALMON) - Netherlands (DANGERDIM77)1:114:53
 England (NIKKITTA) - Portugal (ORLOVSKY1)3:214:54
 Spain (VETALMON) - Netherlands (DANGERDIM77)1:114:54
 Netherlands (DANGERDIM77) - Italy (HRUSCH)1:015:06
 Portugal (ORLOVSKY1) - Spain (VETALMON)2:215:06
 Netherlands (DANGERDIM77) - Italy (HRUSCH)1:015:06
 Spain (VETALMON) - England (NIKKITTA)2:015:18
 Italy (HRUSCH) - Portugal (ORLOVSKY1)0:215:18
 Netherlands (DANGERDIM77) - Portugal (ORLOVSKY1)4:415:29
 Italy (HRUSCH) - England (NIKKITTA)1:115:30
 Netherlands (DANGERDIM77) - Portugal (ORLOVSKY1)4:415:30
 England (NIKKITTA) - Netherlands (DANGERDIM77)1:015:42
 Spain (VETALMON) - Italy (HRUSCH)0:015:42
 Portugal (ORLOVSKY1) - England (NIKKITTA)1:015:54
 Netherlands (DANGERDIM77) - Spain (VETALMON)3:515:54
 Spain (VETALMON) - Portugal (ORLOVSKY1)0:116:06
 Italy (HRUSCH) - Netherlands (DANGERDIM77)0:016:06
 England (NIKKITTA) - Spain (VETALMON)1:216:18
 Portugal (ORLOVSKY1) - Italy (HRUSCH)2:116:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK)1:117:00
 SSC Napoli (GENAD) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)1:117:00
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)1:117:12
 Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK) - SSC Napoli (GENAD)1:117:12
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)1:117:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK)1:017:24
 SSC Napoli (GENAD) - Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:117:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK)1:017:24
 Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)0:017:35
 Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)5:117:35
 Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)0:017:36
 Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)5:117:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - SSC Napoli (GENAD)2:017:48
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)2:117:48
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - SSC Napoli (GENAD)1:318:00
 Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK) - Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:218:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)1:118:11
 SSC Napoli (GENAD) - Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK)0:118:11
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)1:118:12
 SSC Napoli (GENAD) - Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK)0:118:12
 Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)0:118:24
 Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - SSC Napoli (GENAD)1:118:24
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - Bayern Munich (CHELLOVEKK)1:418:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)2:118:36
 SSC Napoli (GENAD) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)0:218:48
 Real Madrid (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)0:118:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - German Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY)2:010:30
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Borussia Dortmund (VRICO)2:110:30
 Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY)2:010:30
 Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS)3:010:41
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY) - RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:010:42
 Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS)3:010:42
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST)1:210:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY)1:010:54
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST)1:210:54
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY) - Borussia Dortmund (VRICO)2:011:06
 Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS)3:111:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY) - Borussia Dortmund (VRICO)2:011:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS) - RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:111:17
 Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) - Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST)1:111:18
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY) - Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST)0:211:30
 Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) - RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:011:30
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY)3:011:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS) - Borussia Dortmund (VRICO)3:211:42
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY)3:011:42
 Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS)1:111:53
 Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST) - RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)3:311:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS) - Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST)0:112:06
 Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) - Borussia Monchengladbach (SKROMNUY)1:112:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS) - Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST)0:112:06
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS)3:012:18
 Bayern Munich (LAIKINGDAST) - Borussia Dortmund (VRICO)0:012:18
 RB Leipzig (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ARCOS)3:012:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - EPL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - Manchester United (HRUSCH)0:210:00
 Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77)2:210:00
 Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)0:010:12
 Manchester United (HRUSCH) - Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON)0:110:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON) - Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77)2:210:23
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1)1:010:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON) - Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77)2:210:24
 Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester United (HRUSCH)3:110:36
 Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON)1:210:36
 Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester United (HRUSCH)3:110:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)10:48
 Manchester United (HRUSCH) - Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1)0:110:48
 Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1)1:110:59
 Manchester United (HRUSCH) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)11:00
 Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1)1:111:00
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77)11:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON) - Manchester United (HRUSCH)4:111:12
 Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (NIKKITTA)11:24
 Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77) - Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON)3:011:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON) - Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1)1:111:35
 Manchester United (HRUSCH) - Arsenal FC (DANGERDIM77)0:211:36
 Manchester City (NIKKITTA) - Tottenham Hotspur (VETALMON)11:48
 Liverpool FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester United (HRUSCH)2:211:48
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)1:013:00
 Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)1:113:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927)1:013:12
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)0:013:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927)1:013:12
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)0:213:24
 Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)2:113:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)2:013:36
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:113:36
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)1:013:48
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927)1:013:48
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927)0:114:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)1:314:00
 Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)0:114:12
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)0:014:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)0:014:24
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927)1:414:24
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)0:014:35
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)0:114:36
 Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:114:48
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)2:314:48
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK)21:29
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)1:021:29
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK)2:021:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)1:021:42
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98)0:521:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)1:021:42
 Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK)1:121:54
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:121:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)0:122:05
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98)1:122:05
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)0:122:06
 Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)0:222:18
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:022:18
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)0:222:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:122:30
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)0:222:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:122:30
 Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)1:122:41
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK)1:022:41
 Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)1:122:42
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)2:222:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98)1:122:54
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Liverpool FC (GENAD)2:222:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98)1:122:54
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK)0:423:06
 Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:023:06
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (CHELLOVEKK)0:423:06
 Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:023:06
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98)0:023:17
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)4:123:17
 Liverpool FC (GENAD) - Manchester City (BLACKSTAR98)0:023:18
 Manchester United (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)4:123:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - CIS Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1) - Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77)1:012:29
 CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH)1:312:30
 Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1) - Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77)1:012:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77) - CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA)1:312:42
 Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH) - Spartak Moscow (VETALMON)2:112:42
 CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1)2:212:54
 Spartak Moscow (VETALMON) - Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77)2:212:54
 Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77) - Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH)0:113:05
 Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1) - Spartak Moscow (VETALMON)0:113:06
 Spartak Moscow (VETALMON) - CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:013:18
 Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH) - Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1)1:013:18
 Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77) - Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1)1:013:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH) - CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:013:30
 CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77)0:013:42
 Spartak Moscow (VETALMON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH)1:113:42
 Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1) - CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:313:54
 Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77) - Spartak Moscow (VETALMON)3:013:54
 Spartak Moscow (VETALMON) - Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1)3:014:06
 Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH) - Shakhtar Donetsk (DANGERDIM77)1:014:06
 Spartak Moscow (VETALMON) - Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1)3:014:06
 Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1) - Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH)1:214:17
 CSKA Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Spartak Moscow (VETALMON)1:114:18
 Dynamo Kyiv (ORLOVSKY1) - Lokomotiv Moscow (HRUSCH)1:214:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Frz Forze - Rub FC Kazan3:310:30
 KAB Kabush - CFC Catalonia FC1:212:09
 Rob Papa Krych - Frz Forze2:312:34
 KAB Kabush - Rub FC Kazan2:313:00
 CFC Catalonia FC - Frz Forze0:013:24
 Rub FC Kazan - CFC Catalonia FC1:313:50
 Ez1 Ez1d 11 - RLB Royal Bears1:217:30
 Veg Vega Squadron - NFC Nyancat FC3:421:14
LoL - PG Nationals Summer
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Daydreamers - Outplayed1:020:00
 Samsung Morning Stars - YDN Devils1:021:00
 Racoon - Cyberground Gaming1:022:00
 Sparks Esports - Mkers0:122:40
LoL - Riot LoL - Prime League Pro Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Schalke 04 Evolution - Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0:119:00
 mYinsanity - Team Gamerlegion0:121:00
 Euronics Gaming - AD Hoc Gaming1:022:00
 Mousesports - BIG0:123:00
LoL - LPL China
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sinodragon Gaming - Estar0:212:00
 Team We - Invictus Gaming2:013:55
Overwatch - Overwatch Contenders Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Young And Beautiful - Raspberry Racers1:321:00
 Shu'S Money Crew EU - Sheer Cold3:122:40
CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Knockturnal Esports - Reckoning Esports0:111:30
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring NA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Furia Esports - 100 Thieves2:122:09
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring EU
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Natus Vincere - MAD Lions E.c.2:015:00
 Faze Clan - Ninjas IN Pyjamas2:118:29
CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Copenhagen Flames - Illuminar Gaming0:111:50
 Japaleno - Honoris0:113:20
 Copenhagen Flames - Japaleno2:018:20
CS:GO - Huya DarkHorse League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 D13 - JMT1:009:00
 JMT - D130:110:00
 Invictus Gaming - O2 Esports1:012:00
 O2 Esports - Invictus Gaming0:113:00
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AGF Esport - Nordavind0:210:55
 Hard Legion Esports - HellRaisers2:113:55
CS:GO - Sector MB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Espada - Natus Vincere Junior3:117:00
CS:GO - LPL Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rooster - Downfall2:012:00
 Bantz - Truckers With Attitude1:214:20
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Australia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Really Weird - Incept0:111:10
 Skyfire - Paradox Gaming0:112:09
 Mako - Avant Garde0:112:10
 Incept - Order0:112:10
 Control - Order0:113:10
 Incept - Pc4191:013:10
 Ground Zero Gaming - Forbidden1:013:10
 Order - Skyfire1:014:10
 Pc419 - Overt0:114:10
 Order - Skyfire1:014:10
CS:GO - Winners League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skade - AGF Esport1:016:59
 Fate - Apeks0:119:00
 Cyber Tiger - Game Agents0:120:00
 TKA E-Sports - HA Masse0:120:00
 Famous5.pro - Werunthisplace0:121:00
 9ine - Extremum0:122:00
 Bartosze - Gameroids0:123:00
CS:GO - ESL Pro League - Kvalifikācijas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Furia Esports - Triumph Gaming2:101:00
 Forze - Sprout2:119:00
 Havu Gaming - Virtus Pro0:219:00
 Forze - Sprout2:119:00
 Havu Gaming - Virtus Pro0:219:00
 Heroic - Team Singularity2:022:30
 HellRaisers - North1:222:59
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division NA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mythic - Levitate0:103:00
 Ex-Faint Gaming - Swedish Canadians0:103:00
 Infinity Esports - AA0:104:00
 Ex-Faint Gaming - Warriors International1:004:00
 Mythic - Recon 51:004:00
 Recon 5 - Buffdaddys Paypal Team1:004:59
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Europe
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nemiga - Team GamerLegion0:116:59
 Wisla Krakow - Pact0:119:00
 Movistar Riders - Endpoint1:019:00
 Demolition Crew - Unicorns of Love1:019:00
 Team GamerLegion - Pro1001:019:20
 HellRaisers - Movistar Riders0:121:00
 Endpoint - AGO Gaming0:121:00
 HellRaisers - Movistar Riders0:121:00
 ALTERNATE aTTaX - Pro1001:021:00
Dota 2 - OMG Summer Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nova - Cyberium2:020:00
Dota 2 - Beyond Epic
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Empire Hope - B82:017:00
Dota 2 - BLAST Bounty Hunt
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nigma - Ninjas IN Pyjamas2:017:30
 Team Nigma - Ninjas IN Pyjamas2:017:30
 Alliance - Team Liquid0:220:30
Dota 2 - Vulkan Fights Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KHAN - Family Team0:214:55
Dota 2 - ESL Meisterschaft
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Destiny - Recast Gaming0:222:30
Dota 2 - Huya Legendary League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dota Hero - Fnatic0:206:00
 Team Sirius - Boom ID0:209:00
 Dota Hero - Boom ID2:111:54
Dota 2 - Arena of Blood
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Extremum - Team Unique13:55
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Neon Esports - Team Adroit2:009:00
 Reality Rift - Execration2:011:45
 T1 Gaming - Execration2:014:25
Galda Teniss
Sievietes - Armenia - ITT Cup League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Poghosyan Asya - Asoyan Valya0:308:19
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Khlghatyan Rima3:209:20
 Poghosyan Asya - Harutyunyan Oksanna2:309:40
 Khlghatyan Rima - Poghosyan Asya2:311:19
 Asoyan Valya - Hambardzumyan Mariam3:212:20
 Ghazaryan Seda - Poghosyan Asya3:212:40
 Khlghatyan Rima - Asoyan Valya2:313:20
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Seda0:313:39
 Khlghatyan Rima - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:114:19
 Asoyan Valya - Ghazaryan Seda1:314:39
 Harutyunyan Oksanna - Poghosyan Asya1:315:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Khachatryan Hasmik3:116:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Khachatryan Hasmik1:316:39
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina0:317:39
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery0:319:20
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:321:00
 Galstyan, Marine - Hovhannisyan, Mery1:321:20
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:321:40
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:122:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:022:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:023:00
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina0:323:19
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:223:39
Sievietes - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Orobinskaya Yulia - Zaytseva Viktoriya1:309:00
 Saltanovskaya Margarita - Yaroshenko Tatyana3:009:30
 Orobinskaya Yulia - Yaroshenko Tatyana3:010:00
 Saltanovskaya Margarita - Zaytseva Viktoriya3:210:30
 Orobinskaya Yulia - Saltanovskaya Margarita3:111:00
 Yaroshenko Tatyana - Zaytseva Viktoriya2:311:30
 Zaytseva Viktoriya - Orobinskaya Yulia3:212:00
 Yaroshenko Tatyana - Saltanovskaya Margarita0:312:30
 Yaroshenko Tatyana - Orobinskaya Yulia2:313:00
 Zaytseva Viktoriya - Saltanovskaya Margarita3:013:30
 Saltanovskaya Margarita - Orobinskaya Yulia3:113:59
 Zaytseva Viktoriya - Yaroshenko Tatyana3:014:30
Sievietes - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Trofimova Antonina - Nerush Polina3:015:40
 Stepanovskaya Valeriya - Novosad Alina3:115:44
 Faflei Romana - Tsoma Svitlana0:316:09
 Gud Veronik - Efimova Anastasia3:116:15
 Kovtun Nadiia - Nerush Polina1:316:40
 Stepanovskaya Valeriya - Efimova Anastasia3:116:44
 Trofimova Antonina - Faflei Romana3:017:10
 Gud Veronik - Novosad Alina2:317:15
 Kovtun Nadiia - Tsoma Svitlana3:117:40
 Stepanovskaya Valeriya - Gud Veronik1:317:45
 Faflei Romana - Nerush Polina1:318:09
 Efimova Anastasia - Novosad Alina0:318:14
 Trofimova Antonina - Tsoma Svitlana3:118:40
 Gud Veronik - Stepanovskaya Valeriya3:018:44
 Kovtun Nadiia - Faflei Romana0:319:09
 Novosad Alina - Efimova Anastasia3:219:15
 Tsoma Svitlana - Nerush Polina0:319:39
 Novosad Alina - Gud Veronik3:119:45
 Kovtun Nadiia - Trofimova Antonina1:320:10
 Efimova Anastasia - Stepanovskaya Valeriya3:220:15
 Novosad Alina - Stepanovskaya Valeriya3:220:45
 Efimova Anastasia - Gud Veronik0:321:14
Vīrieši - ITT Cup Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sahakyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik0:000:40
 Altunyan Karen - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:103:00
 Avakimyan Davit - Galoyan Ruben3:003:00
 Galoyan Ruben - Avakimyan Davit0:304:20
 Grigoryan Erik - Sahakyan Andranik3:104:39
 Altunyan Karen - Gevorgyan Gegham2:304:39
 Avakimyan Davit - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:004:59
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:104:59
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Baghdasaryan Gevorg3:005:19
 Galoyan Ruben - Sahakyan Andranik0:305:19
 Grigoryan Erik - Avakimyan Davit3:205:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen0:305:39
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Sahakyan Andranik1:306:00
 Baghdasaryan Gevorg - Gevorgyan Gegham0:306:00
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Altunyan Karen3:106:20
 Galoyan Ruben - Grigoryan Erik0:306:20
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik3:106:40
 Baghdasaryan Gevorg - Altunyan Karen3:006:40
 Galoyan Ruben - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:207:00
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:007:00
 Sahakyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit1:307:20
 Baghdasaryan Gevorg - Gevorgyan Gegham0:307:20
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Galoyan Ruben2:307:39
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Altunyan Karen3:107:39
 Ghotanyan Davit - Papyan Karen0:308:19
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan1:308:39
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:309:00
 Papyan Karen - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan2:309:20
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Ghotanyan Davit3:009:40
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun3:110:00
 Ghotanyan Davit - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan3:110:39
 Ghotanyan Davit - Gaibakyan Ruben3:011:20
 Papyan Karen - Gaibakyan Ruben1:312:40
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Papyan Karen3:013:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Gaibakyan Ruben3:113:39
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Gaibakyan Ruben3:214:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Papyan Karen3:114:39
 Papyan Karen - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan1:315:20
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:315:40
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Vardanian Davit1:316:39
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:317:19
 Vardanian Davit - Antonyan Edvard3:017:39
 Vardanian Davit - Malkhasyan Gagik3:018:40
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Malkhasyan Gagik3:219:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Vardanian Davit1:320:20
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Antonyan Edvard1:320:39
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Vardanian Davit1:321:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Hovanhannistan Melkon3:221:40
 Vardanian Davit - Antonyan Edvard3:122:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Malkhasyan Gagik3:022:39
 Vardanian Davit - Malkhasyan Gagik3:223:20
Vīrieši - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Strelets Vitaliy - Misevra Vadim3:200:20
 Kosarev semen - Zaychenko Valentin3:100:20
 Kravchenko Yuriy - Lukander Daniil0:300:55
 Stepanov Denis - Vakhrushev Victor2:300:55
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Gaynyuk Vladimir3:000:55
 Kravchenko Yuriy - Lukander Daniil0:300:55
 Lukander Daniil - Strelets Vitaliy1:301:30
 Vakhrushev Victor - Kosarev semen3:101:30
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Diachenko Ivan1:301:30
 Kravchenko Yuriy - Misevra Vadim3:202:05
 Stepanov Denis - Zaychenko Valentin2:302:05
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Chetverikov Oleg3:002:05
 Kravchenko Yuriy - Strelets Vitaliy0:302:39
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Diachenko Ivan3:102:39
 Stepanov Denis - Kosarev semen3:102:40
 Kravchenko Yuriy - Strelets Vitaliy0:302:40
 Lukander Daniil - Misevra Vadim3:103:14
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Chetverikov Oleg2:303:15
 Lukander Daniil - Misevra Vadim3:103:15
 Vakhrushev Victor - Zaychenko Valentin0:303:15
 Misevra Vadim - Strelets Vitaliy3:103:49
 Chetverikov Oleg - Diachenko Ivan3:103:50
 Zaychenko Valentin - Kosarev semen0:303:50
 Lukander Daniil - Kravchenko Yuriy2:304:24
 Vakhrushev Victor - Stepanov Denis0:304:25
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Shtaer Arkadiy0:304:25
 Plyushch Pavel - Chukanov Marat3:108:00
 Kostuk Borys - Grishchenko Aleksandr2:308:00
 Rybakov Yuriy - Bratukhin Yuriy0:308:45
 Kostuk Borys - Tkachev Sergey2:309:00
 Plyushch Pavel - Hrytsai Andrii3:209:00
 Shalgorodskiy Nikolay - Kushko Dmitriy3:009:15
 Peretiatko Andrii - Chukanov Marat3:009:30
 Rybakov Yuriy - Kushko Dmitriy1:309:44
 Kostuk Borys - Butkov Maksim3:110:00
 Plyushch Pavel - Peretiatko Andrii3:210:00
 Shalgorodskiy Nikolay - Bratukhin Yuriy0:310:15
 Tkachev Sergey - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:110:30
 Hrytsai Andrii - Chukanov Marat3:210:30
 Tkachev Sergey - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:110:30
 Rybakov Yuriy - Shalgorodskiy Nikolay3:010:44
 Chukanov Marat - Plyushch Pavel2:311:00
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Kostuk Borys1:311:00
 Kushko Dmitriy - Bratukhin Yuriy3:211:15
 Hrytsai Andrii - Peretiatko Andrii3:211:30
 Tkachev Sergey - Butkov Maksim3:011:30
 Bratukhin Yuriy - Rybakov Yuriy3:111:45
 Hrytsai Andrii - Plyushch Pavel1:312:00
 Tkachev Sergey - Kostuk Borys0:312:00
 Kushko Dmitriy - Shalgorodskiy Nikolay3:112:15
 Chukanov Marat - Peretiatko Andrii3:212:30
 Kushko Dmitriy - Rybakov Yuriy3:212:45
 Butkov Maksim - Kostuk Borys3:213:00
 Bratukhin Yuriy - Shalgorodskiy Nikolay3:113:15
 Chukanov Marat - Hrytsai Andrii3:013:30
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Tkachev Sergey0:313:30
 Shalgorodskiy Nikolay - Rybakov Yuriy2:313:45
 Bratukhin Yuriy - Kushko Dmitriy1:314:15
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Stepanov Denis0:314:30
 Marchuk Maksym - Kosarev semen3:014:30
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Korobeynik Sergey1:315:00
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Kebalo Denis1:315:00
 Stepanov Denis - Zaychenko Valentin0:315:00
 Kovorotushin Evgeniy - Sytnik Andrey3:115:14
 Solovey Vitaliy - Zaychenko Valentin2:315:30
 Korobeynik Sergey - Stepanov Denis1:315:30
 Gutnichenko Aleksey - Kidalov Valeriy2:315:44
 Grushko Vadim - Marchuk Maksym3:216:00
 Kosarev semen - Turchenko Dmitriy1:316:00
 Zotov Hlib - Kovrikov Andrey3:016:00
 Kovorotushin Evgeniy - Kidalov Valeriy3:216:15
 Marchuk Maksym - Solovey Vitaliy2:316:30
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Kovalchuk Oleksandr1:316:30
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Grushko Vadim2:316:30
 Gutnichenko Aleksey - Sytnik Andrey3:016:44
 Pavlyuk Oleg - Moroz Kostiantyn2:317:00
 Zaychenko Valentin - Korobeynik Sergey1:317:00
 Stepanov Denis - Kosarev semen1:317:00
 Kovorotushin Evgeniy - Gutnichenko Aleksey2:317:15
 Solovey Vitaliy - Korobeynik Sergey0:317:30
 Kosarev semen - Zaychenko Valentin1:317:30
 Kidalov Valeriy - Sytnik Andrey3:217:45
 Kebalo Denis - Kutniy Ilya1:318:00
 Marchuk Maksym - Turchenko Dmitriy3:018:00
 Grushko Vadim - Stepanov Denis3:118:00
 Marchuk Maksym - Turchenko Dmitriy3:018:00
 Sytnik Andrey - Kovorotushin Evgeniy3:118:15
 Stepanov Denis - Marchuk Maksym3:118:30
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Solovey Vitaliy3:118:30
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Pavlyuk Oleg3:018:30
 Kidalov Valeriy - Gutnichenko Aleksey1:318:45
 Kovrikov Andrey - Kovalchuk Oleksandr3:119:00
 Korobeynik Sergey - Kosarev semen3:219:00
 Zaychenko Valentin - Grushko Vadim3:019:00
 Kovrikov Andrey - Kovalchuk Oleksandr3:119:00
 Zaychenko Valentin - Grushko Vadim3:019:00
 Kidalov Valeriy - Kovorotushin Evgeniy3:219:15
 Solovey Vitaliy - Kosarev semen3:119:30
 Zotov Hlib - Kebalo Denis1:319:30
 Grushko Vadim - Korobeynik Sergey2:319:30
 Sytnik Andrey - Gutnichenko Aleksey3:119:44
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Zotov Hlib1:320:00
 Grushko Vadim - Solovey Vitaliy3:120:00
 Marchuk Maksym - Zaychenko Valentin3:020:00
 Gutnichenko Aleksey - Kovorotushin Evgeniy3:020:15
 Stepanov Denis - Solovey Vitaliy2:320:30
 Pavlyuk Oleg - Kovrikov Andrey3:020:30
 Sytnik Andrey - Kidalov Valeriy1:320:45
 Korobeynik Sergey - Marchuk Maksym3:121:00
 Kosarev semen - Grushko Vadim0:321:00
 Kutniy Ilya - Pavlyuk Oleg0:321:00
 Kosarev semen - Grushko Vadim0:321:00
 Kebalo Denis - Moroz Kostiantyn3:021:30
 Naumovich Vladimir - Chilikin Aleksandr2:322:00
 Kireev Sergey - Diachenko Ivan0:322:00
 Naumovich Vladimir - Chilikin Aleksandr2:322:00
 Treshchyov Evgeniy - Zakharov Yan3:022:15
 Chernetskiy Igor - Sarma Sergey1:322:35
 Gusev Vitaliy - Reva Vadim3:222:35
 Ptitsyn Dmitriy - Reznichenko Denis1:322:50
 Chernetskiy Igor - Diachenko Ivan1:323:45
Vīrieši - Czech TT Star Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Seibert Jakub - David Petr3:209:05
 Reitspies David - Tregler Tomas0:309:45
 Horejsi Miroslavs - Vrablik Jiri0:310:10
 Skala Radek - Konecny Tomas0:310:55
 Seibert Jakub - Reitspies David0:311:15
 Horejsi Miroslavs - Tregler Tomas3:011:45
 Konecny Tomas - David Petr3:212:05
 Skala Radek - Vrablik Jiri0:313:00
 Seibert Jakub - Horejsi Miroslavs0:313:20
 Reitspies David - David Petr3:113:45
 Skala Radek - Tregler Tomas0:314:15
 Konecny Tomas - Vrablik Jiri3:014:35
 Reitspies David - Horejsi Miroslavs3:015:00
 Seibert Jakub - Skala Radek1:315:30
 Vrablik Jiri - David Petr3:115:50
 Konecny Tomas - Tregler Tomas1:316:20
Vīrieši - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rumezhak Kyrylo - Alieksieev Oleksandr3:200:20
 Vadim Ishchuk - Stepankov Sergii3:100:50
 Karchevskiy Timur - Kurischenko Yuriy3:208:00
 Solomko Ruslan - Turchenko Tymur0:308:04
 Khripun Ruslan - Zayets Alexey2:308:10
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Parnyvoda Ilya0:308:15
 Zhyrnov Oleksandr - Kapinus Rodion0:308:30
 Trydukh Igor - Kolesnik Yuriy0:308:34
 Buberenko Aleksandr - Dombrovskyi Andrii2:308:40
 Merzlikin Valery - Muliukin Yevhen3:008:45
 Kolodiy Denis - Alieksieev Oleksandr0:308:50
 Panyshkin Andrey - Naida Alexander3:008:54
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Vlasenko Valeriy2:309:00
 Shukin Dmitriy - Hnoievoi Roman3:109:05
 Balbas Fedor - Zayets Alexey3:109:09
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Muliukin Yevhen0:309:14
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Paniotov Aleksandr3:109:20
 Likhitsky Alexander - Makarenko Roman0:309:25
 Karchevskiy Timur - Kapinus Rodion3:009:30
 Solomko Ruslan - Kolesnik Yuriy0:309:35
 Khripun Ruslan - Buberenko Aleksandr3:109:40
 Merzlikin Valery - Parnyvoda Ilya3:009:45
 Stepankov Sergii - Vadim Ishchuk2:309:49
 Panyshkin Andrey - Makarenko Roman3:009:55
 Vlasenko Valeriy - Kurischenko Yuriy2:310:00
 Hnoievoi Roman - Turchenko Tymur1:310:04
 Balbas Fedor - Dombrovskyi Andrii3:110:10
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Merzlikin Valery3:210:15
 Kolodiy Denis - Paniotov Aleksandr3:210:20
 Likhitsky Alexander - Naida Alexander3:110:24
 Zhyrnov Oleksandr - Nadoporozhsky Alexey1:310:30
 Trydukh Igor - Shukin Dmitriy3:010:35
 Buberenko Aleksandr - Zayets Alexey3:110:40
 Muliukin Yevhen - Parnyvoda Ilya2:310:45
 Vadim Ishchuk - Alieksieev Oleksandr3:110:50
 Panyshkin Andrey - Likhitsky Alexander3:010:55
 Karchevskiy Timur - Vlasenko Valeriy3:010:59
 Solomko Ruslan - Hnoievoi Roman3:111:04
 Khripun Ruslan - Dombrovskyi Andrii0:311:10
 Merzlikin Valery - Kolbasenko Alexander3:111:15
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Stepankov Sergii1:311:19
 Makarenko Roman - Naida Alexander2:311:25
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Kapinus Rodion0:311:30
 Shukin Dmitriy - Kolesnik Yuriy0:311:34
 Balbas Fedor - Buberenko Aleksandr0:311:39
 Parnyvoda Ilya - Muliukin Yevhen0:311:45
 Kolodiy Denis - Vadim Ishchuk2:311:50
 Likhitsky Alexander - Panyshkin Andrey3:111:54
 Zhyrnov Oleksandr - Kurischenko Yuriy1:312:00
 Trydukh Igor - Turchenko Tymur3:212:05
 Dombrovskyi Andrii - Zayets Alexey3:212:09
 Parnyvoda Ilya - Merzlikin Valery0:312:14
 Stepankov Sergii - Paniotov Aleksandr2:312:20
 Naida Alexander - Makarenko Roman3:212:25
 Karchevskiy Timur - Nadoporozhsky Alexey2:312:30
 Solomko Ruslan - Shukin Dmitriy3:012:34
 Balbas Fedor - Khripun Ruslan3:012:40
 Muliukin Yevhen - Kolbasenko Alexander2:312:44
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Alieksieev Oleksandr0:312:49
 Naida Alexander - Likhitsky Alexander3:112:55
 Zhyrnov Oleksandr - Vlasenko Valeriy1:313:00
 Trydukh Igor - Hnoievoi Roman3:213:04
 Parnyvoda Ilya - Kolbasenko Alexander0:313:15
 Kolodiy Denis - Stepankov Sergii1:313:20
 Makarenko Roman - Panyshkin Andrey1:313:24
 Kapinus Rodion - Kurischenko Yuriy2:313:30
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Turchenko Tymur2:313:35
 Muliukin Yevhen - Merzlikin Valery2:313:44
 Balbas Fedor - Dombrovskyi Andrii2:313:45
 Makhotin Vladyslav - Vadim Ishchuk0:313:50
 Naida Alexander - Panyshkin Andrey0:313:55
 Karchevskiy Timur - Zhyrnov Oleksandr3:114:00
 Solomko Ruslan - Trydukh Igor1:314:04
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Alieksieev Oleksandr1:314:19
 Makarenko Roman - Likhitsky Alexander3:014:25
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Kurischenko Yuriy0:314:30
 Shukin Dmitriy - Turchenko Tymur0:314:34
 Kolodiy Denis - Makhotin Vladyslav1:314:50
 Vlasenko Valeriy - Kapinus Rodion2:315:00
 Hnoievoi Roman - Kolesnik Yuriy2:315:05
 Stepankov Sergii - Alieksieev Oleksandr2:315:20
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Zholubak Mykhailo3:115:30
 Zemyancev Sergei - Kanunnikov Ilya0:315:34
 Vadim Ishchuk - Paniotov Aleksandr2:315:49
 Kilyakin Petro - Diachenko Viacheslav0:316:00
 Matveev Denis - Voytekhov Timur1:316:04
 Evgeniy Ivanov - Sharanyuk Oleksandr3:116:24
 Boiko Leonid - Chornobab Volodymyr0:316:30
 Horbanenko Oleksii - Kanunnikov Ilya1:316:35
 Bortsov Dmitriy - Portnov Hennadii16:55
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Diachenko Viacheslav3:017:00
 Zemyancev Sergei - Matveev Denis1:317:04
 Bilan Yulii - Obrazkov Oleg2:317:25
 Chornobab Volodymyr - Zholubak Mykhailo3:017:30
 Horbanenko Oleksii - Voytekhov Timur3:017:34
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Skhabitsky Sergey1:317:50
 Evgeniy Ivanov - Portnov Hennadii3:017:54
 Kilyakin Petro - Boiko Leonid0:318:00
 Matveev Denis - Kanunnikov Ilya3:218:05
 Chernobab Viktor - Obischenko Andrey3:218:20
 Obrazkov Oleg - Sharanyuk Oleksandr3:118:25
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Chornobab Volodymyr1:318:29
 Zemyancev Sergei - Voytekhov Timur0:318:35
 Koshkodan Igor - Havryliuk Bohdan3:118:49
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Bilan Yulii1:318:55
 Boiko Leonid - Diachenko Viacheslav2:319:00
 Horbanenko Oleksii - Matveev Denis3:119:04
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Obischenko Andrey1:319:20
 Evgeniy Ivanov - Obrazkov Oleg1:319:24
 Kilyakin Petro - Zholubak Mykhailo2:319:30
 Voytekhov Timur - Kanunnikov Ilya0:319:35
 Havryliuk Bohdan - Skhabitsky Sergey3:019:50
 Bilan Yulii - Portnov Hennadii0:319:55
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Boiko Leonid3:019:59
 Horbanenko Oleksii - Zemyancev Sergei3:220:04
 Chernobab Viktor - Koshkodan Igor1:320:19
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Sharanyuk Oleksandr0:320:25
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Havryliuk Bohdan0:320:50
 Evgeniy Ivanov - Bilan Yulii3:020:54
 Diachenko Viacheslav - Zholubak Mykhailo3:021:00
 Koshkodan Igor - Obischenko Andrey1:321:20
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Obrazkov Oleg3:221:25
 Chernobab Viktor - Skhabitsky Sergey2:321:49
 Portnov Hennadii - Sharanyuk Oleksandr2:321:55
 Boiko Leonid - Zholubak Mykhailo1:322:00
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Koshkodan Igor2:322:20
 Evgeniy Ivanov - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:322:25
 Chornobab Volodymyr - Diachenko Viacheslav3:022:30
 Chernobab Viktor - Havryliuk Bohdan0:322:50
 Bilan Yulii - Sharanyuk Oleksandr3:222:55
 Obischenko Andrey - Skhabitsky Sergey3:123:20
 Obrazkov Oleg - Portnov Hennadii3:023:25
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Chernobab Viktor3:123:50
Vīrieši - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sayanov Denis - Molodtsov Denis3:100:00
 Elistratov Igor - Rakhmanov Viktor3:000:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:000:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr0:300:29
 Kirilenko Andrey - Merkushin Yuriy1:300:29
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr0:300:30
 Abramov Kirill - Shirokov Vladimir3:000:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:001:00
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kolesnikov Dmitriy0:301:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Rakhmanov Viktor0:301:00
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:001:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Rakhmanov Viktor0:301:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kirilenko Andrey3:201:30
 Sayanov Denis - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:001:30
 Elistratov Igor - Abramov Kirill1:301:30
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg1:307:00
 Arutiunyan Artem - Homutov Serguei1:307:00
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Novikov Ilya0:307:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Vladimir Safonov3:107:30
 Matveev Igor - Kryuchkov Evgenii0:307:30
 Menshikov Andrey - Yusipov Timofey0:307:30
 Shagarov Oleg - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:107:59
 Homutov Serguei - Matveev Igor3:008:00
 Novikov Ilya - Menshikov Andrey0:308:00
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery3:208:30
 Kryuchkov Evgenii - Arutiunyan Artem3:108:30
 Yusipov Timofey - Zhulyabin Vladimir3:008:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery3:208:30
 Kryuchkov Evgenii - Arutiunyan Artem3:108:30
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Menshikov Andrey2:309:00
 Arutiunyan Artem - Matveev Igor1:309:00
 Ivanov Valery - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:009:00
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov3:209:29
 Novikov Ilya - Yusipov Timofey3:209:29
 Homutov Serguei - Kryuchkov Evgenii3:209:30
 Novikov Ilya - Yusipov Timofey3:209:30
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov3:209:30
 Vakar Sergey - Nikiforov Oleg3:210:59
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pandur Ivan3:111:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Abramov Kirill3:111:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich2:311:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Gribkov Alexander3:211:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Elistratov Igor2:311:30
 Pandur Ivan - Pashkov Nikolay1:312:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:112:00
 Pandur Ivan - Pashkov Nikolay1:312:00
 Abramov Kirill - Rakhmanov Viktor1:312:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Viktor3:112:00
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir2:312:29
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Klimentev Vladimir3:112:29
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir2:312:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Vakar Sergey3:212:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Klimentev Vladimir3:112:30
 Shirokov Vladimir - Rakhmanov Viktor2:313:00
 Vakar Sergey - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:113:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay0:313:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Rakhmanov Viktor2:313:00
 Vakar Sergey - Ivanov Viktor3:113:00
 Abramov Kirill - Elistratov Igor0:313:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander3:013:30
 Pandur Ivan - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich1:313:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander3:013:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:115:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila3:115:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Serebrennikov Alexandr1:315:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila3:115:00
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey1:315:30
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Demic Ying3:215:30
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich1:315:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Sayanov Denis0:316:00
 Andreev Danila - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:116:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kirilenko Andrey3:016:00
 Ogay Sergey - Molodtsov Denis3:016:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy0:316:30
 Demic Ying - Pinkovskii Pavel3:016:30
 Ogay Sergey - Molodtsov Denis3:016:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy0:316:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:016:59
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis0:316:59
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey2:317:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:017:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis0:317:00
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Ogay Sergey2:317:30
 Andreev Danila - Demic Ying3:217:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:017:30
 Andreev Danila - Demic Ying3:217:30
 Menshikov Andrey - Kuzmin Sergey3:119:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Pravednov Andrey3:119:00
 Matveev Igor - Suharkov Oleg0:319:00
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov3:219:30
 Novikov Ilya - Yusipov Timofey3:219:30
 Homutov Serguei - Kryuchkov Evgenii3:119:30
 Suharkov Oleg - Homutov Serguei2:320:00
 Kuzmin Sergey - Novikov Ilya3:020:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Shagarov Oleg0:320:00
 Yusipov Timofey - Menshikov Andrey2:020:30
 Kryuchkov Evgenii - Matveev Igor2:320:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:020:30
 Kryuchkov Evgenii - Matveev Igor2:320:30
 Matveev Igor - Homutov Serguei3:221:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Shagarov Oleg0:321:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Novikov Ilya3:221:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Kryuchkov Evgenii3:221:30
 Kuzmin Sergey - Yusipov Timofey2:321:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Vladimir Safonov0:321:30
 Klimentev Vladimir - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich1:322:59
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Alexander Frolov3:122:59
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Yanshaev Alexey1:323:00
 Abramov Kirill - Elistratov Igor1:323:30
Vīrieši - TT kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arzanov Dmitry - Gaysin Ivan2:300:05
 Matviienko Serhii - Sokur Mihail3:100:10
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Hilitukha Serhii3:000:15
 Semenets Oleksandr - Metla Alexey1:300:35
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Anton Myrza3:000:40
 Semeniuk Illya - Kostjuk Oleksandr3:200:45
 Zaitsev Andrii - Arzanov Dmitry3:101:05
 Sokur Mihail - Krivenko Vitalii3:201:10
 Rybachuk Roman - Stelmashchuk Stanislav3:101:15
 Semenets Oleksandr - Gaysin Ivan3:001:35
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Sokur Mihail1:301:40
 Semeniuk Illya - Hilitukha Serhii2:301:45
 Arzanov Dmitry - Metla Alexey3:102:05
 Matviienko Serhii - Anton Myrza3:002:10
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Kostjuk Oleksandr1:302:15
 Semenets Oleksandr - Arzanov Dmitry1:302:35
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Matviienko Serhii3:002:40
 Semeniuk Illya - Stelmashchuk Stanislav2:302:45
 Zaitsev Andrii - Gaysin Ivan3:203:05
 Anton Myrza - Krivenko Vitalii3:003:10
 Rybachuk Roman - Hilitukha Serhii3:103:15
 Semenets Oleksandr - Zaitsev Andrii0:303:35
 Semeniuk Illya - Rybachuk Roman2:303:45
 Gaysin Ivan - Metla Alexey3:204:05
 Hilitukha Serhii - Kostjuk Oleksandr1:304:15
 Vakulin Artem - Kovalov Oleksandr1:307:50
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Kiulo Sergey3:107:55
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Veliev Anton1:308:25
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Spartak Abalmaz3:108:30
 Boiko Serhii - Omelchuk Ivan0:308:34
 Tovkach Mykola - Khvysiuk Andrii1:308:40
 Prakht Igor - Kizian Volodymyr1:308:45
 Vakarash Roman - Sydorak Nazarii3:208:50
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Ivanov Ruslan3:009:00
 Shepel Vasiliy - Zhuravlov Maksym3:209:05
 Molochko Anton - Tkachenko Oleksandr1:309:09
 Demchuk Igor - Treschetka Mykolay3:209:15
 Ivanov Leonid - Caryov Uriy3:209:20
 Vorsulyak Yaroslav - Aksenin Vasyl0:309:25
 Vakulin Artem - Veliev Anton3:109:34
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Spartak Abalmaz1:309:40
 Drobov Dmytro - Omelchuk Ivan0:309:44
 Kryvyi Ivan - Khvysiuk Andrii3:209:49
 Krivoy Ivan - Khvysiuk Andrii3:209:50
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Kizian Volodymyr0:309:55
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Sydorak Nazarii3:210:00
 Ivanov Ruslan - Kovalov Oleksandr3:210:09
 Zhuravlov Maksym - Kiulo Sergey3:110:15
 Boiko Serhii - Molochko Anton3:210:20
 Tovkach Mykola - Demchuk Igor1:310:24
 Prakht Igor - Ivanov Leonid1:310:30
 Vakarash Roman - Vorsulyak Yaroslav2:310:35
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Ponomarenko Sergey0:310:44
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Shepel Vasiliy3:110:50
 Drobov Dmytro - Tkachenko Oleksandr3:110:55
 Krivoy Ivan - Treschetka Mykolay3:011:00
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Caryov Uriy3:011:04
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Aksenin Vasyl3:211:10
 Vakulin Artem - Ivanov Ruslan3:011:20
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Zhuravlov Maksym3:211:25
 Molochko Anton - Omelchuk Ivan0:311:30
 Demchuk Igor - Khvysiuk Andrii2:311:34
 Ivanov Leonid - Kizian Volodymyr1:311:39
 Vorsulyak Yaroslav - Sydorak Nazarii3:211:45
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Veliev Anton3:011:54
 Shepel Vasiliy - Spartak Abalmaz2:312:00
 Drobov Dmytro - Molochko Anton1:312:05
 Kryvyi Ivan - Demchuk Igor1:312:09
 Krivoy Ivan - Demchuk Igor1:312:10
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Ivanov Leonid1:312:14
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Vorsulyak Yaroslav0:312:20
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Kovalov Oleksandr2:312:30
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Kiulo Sergey0:312:34
 Boiko Serhii - Tkachenko Oleksandr0:312:40
 Tovkach Mykola - Treschetka Mykolay3:112:44
 Prakht Igor - Caryov Uriy1:312:49
 Vakarash Roman - Aksenin Vasyl1:312:55
 Vakulin Artem - Ponomarenko Sergey3:213:04
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Shepel Vasiliy2:313:09
 Drobov Dmytro - Boiko Serhii3:013:15
 Krivoy Ivan - Tovkach Mykola0:313:20
 Akhlamov Sergiy - Prakht Igor3:113:24
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Vakarash Roman1:313:30
 Alekseenko Dmytro - Ivanov Ruslan3:013:40
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Zhuravlov Maksym3:113:44
 Tkachenko Oleksandr - Omelchuk Ivan1:313:50
 Treschetka Mykolay - Khvysiuk Andrii0:313:55
 Caryov Uriy - Kizian Volodymyr3:013:59
 Aksenin Vasyl - Sydorak Nazarii3:114:04
 Veliev Anton - Kovalov Oleksandr1:314:15
 Spartak Abalmaz - Kiulo Sergey2:314:20
 Vakulin Artem - Alekseenko Dmytro3:214:50
 Makarchuk Konstantin - Zakladnyi Mykola3:114:54
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Kovalov Oleksandr3:215:25
 Shepel Vasiliy - Kiulo Sergey2:315:30
 Shvidkiy Vadim - Ulianchych Mykola1:315:35
 Zenyuk Dmitry - Presnyakov Mikhail3:215:49
 Reva Anatoliy - Rusin Dmytro3:215:55
 Ivanov Ruslan - Veliev Anton0:316:00
 Zhuravlov Maksym - Spartak Abalmaz2:316:04
 Bondarchuk Alexander - Zazimko Sergey1:316:10
 Kotik Andrey - Yunchyk Valentyn2:316:15
 Maksimiv Sergey - Zharskiy Vitaliy3:116:24
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Abanshyn Igor3:116:30
 Kovalenko Vyacheslav - Rubtsov Eduard1:316:35
 Kozyr Ivan - Vovk Vitalii3:116:40
 Solovyov Ihor - Ulianchych Mykola3:216:45
 Vahta Dmitriy - Nechyporuk Vadym1:316:50
 Gaevy Nazar - Presnyakov Mikhail1:317:00
 Timchenko Roman - Rusin Dmytro3:017:04
 Laevsky Maksim - Rubtsov Eduard3:017:10
 Kovalenko Vyacheslav - Kozyr Ivan1:317:15
 Shvidkiy Vadim - Bondarchuk Alexander2:317:20
 Gritsienko Nazar - Yunchyk Valentyn3:217:25
 Zenyuk Dmitry - Maksimiv Sergey3:217:34
 Reva Anatoliy - Ivchenko Vitalii2:317:40
 Laevsky Maksim - Vovk Vitalii0:317:45
 Kozyr Ivan - Rubtsov Eduard3:017:50
 Solovyov Ihor - Zazimko Sergey2:317:55
 Kotik Andrey - Vahta Dmitriy3:018:00
 Gaevy Nazar - Zharskiy Vitaliy2:318:09
 Timchenko Roman - Abanshyn Igor3:018:14
 Laevsky Maksim - Kozyr Ivan3:218:20
 Kovalenko Vyacheslav - Vovk Vitalii0:318:25
 Bondarchuk Alexander - Ulianchych Mykola2:318:30
 Gritsienko Nazar - Nechyporuk Vadym3:018:34
 Maksimiv Sergey - Presnyakov Mikhail3:118:44
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Rusin Dmytro0:318:49
 Laevsky Maksim - Kovalenko Vyacheslav3:018:55
 Vovk Vitalii - Rubtsov Eduard3:019:00
 Solovyov Ihor - Bondarchuk Alexander2:319:05
 Vahta Dmitriy - Yunchyk Valentyn2:319:09
 Gaevy Nazar - Maksimiv Sergey2:319:20
 Timchenko Roman - Ivchenko Vitalii3:019:24
 Shvidkiy Vadim - Zazimko Sergey3:219:40
 Gritsienko Nazar - Vahta Dmitriy2:319:44
 Zenyuk Dmitry - Zharskiy Vitaliy0:319:55
 Reva Anatoliy - Abanshyn Igor2:019:59
 Kramarenko Aleksandr - Brezitskiy Alexandr1:320:05
 Poltavetc Philip - Yarovoi Oleksandr2:320:10
 Solovyov Ihor - Shvidkiy Vadim2:320:15
 Kotik Andrey - Nechyporuk Vadym0:320:19
 Gaevy Nazar - Zenyuk Dmitry2:320:30
 Timchenko Roman - Reva Anatoliy0:320:34
 Derevianko Artem - Brezitskiy Alexandr3:120:40
 Kramarenko Aleksandr - Poltavetc Philip3:020:45
 Zazimko Sergey - Ulianchych Mykola3:120:50
 Gritsienko Nazar - Kotik Andrey3:020:54
 Zharskiy Vitaliy - Presnyakov Mikhail3:021:05
 Abanshyn Igor - Rusin Dmytro1:321:09
 Derevianko Artem - Yarovoi Oleksandr3:221:15
 Poltavetc Philip - Brezitskiy Alexandr2:321:20
 Nechyporuk Vadym - Yunchyk Valentyn0:321:30
 Derevianko Artem - Poltavetc Philip3:021:50
 Kramarenko Aleksandr - Yarovoi Oleksandr2:321:55
 Derevianko Artem - Kramarenko Aleksandr3:122:25
 Yarovoi Oleksandr - Brezitskiy Alexandr1:322:30
 Medvedev Aleksandr - Gavrilyuk Oleg3:123:45
Volejbols
Sievietes - Krievija - Liberty League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panthers - Foxes3:213:30
 Foxes - Panthers2:315:00
 Panthers - Foxes3:222:15
 Foxes - Panthers3:123:59
Sievietes - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Red Fox - Ural Stars0:310:00
 Ural Mountains - Energy3:012:00
Vīrieši - Čehija - Regional League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TJ Sokol Smichov A - SK Meteor Praha D3:019:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uragan Pro - Legion1:310:20
 Eagles-Pro - Plamya Pro1:312:09
 Lions - Titans3:113:50
 Empire - Payp2:315:44
Šautriņas
Australian ISO Challenge
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Coburn Stuart - Fagg Jeremy3:510:35
 Tomsons Džastins - Cuming Mal5:411:15
 Morrison Aaron - Mačins Peters3:512:05
Modus Icons of Darts Live League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Warburton Michael - Kay Keelan1:012:29
 Ričijs Edhauss - Warburton Michael5:212:55
 Kay Keelan - Ričijs Edhauss1:513:20
 Mičels Skots - Warburton Michael0:113:44
 Marks Vebsters - Kay Keelan5:314:10
 Adams Hakvals - Ričijs Edhauss0:114:34
 Warburton Michael - Marks Vebsters2:515:00
 Kay Keelan - Adams Hakvals1:515:40
 Ričijs Edhauss - Mičels Skots1:016:04
 Adams Hakvals - Warburton Michael0:116:30
 Mičels Skots - Kay Keelan5:116:55
 Marks Vebsters - Ričijs Edhauss5:217:20
 Mičels Skots - Adams Hakvals5:317:45
 Marks Vebsters - Mičels Skots4:518:10
 Adams Hakvals - Marks Vebsters5:118:35
Badmintons
Jauktās dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Dzavaryan H - Mnatsakanyan Z/ Nikoyan M1:217:40
Sievietes - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dzavaryan Hermine - Nikoyan Marieta0:218:30
Vīrieši - Dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mnatsakanyan Z / Poghosyan R - Rsyan S / Isahakyan S2:013:30
 Mnatsakanyan Z / Poghosyan R - Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G1:215:10
Vīrieši - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Isahakyan Sargis - Isahakyan Gevorg2:009:50
 Rsyan Spartak - Nazaretyan Edgar0:210:30
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Gevorg2:011:20
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Sargis2:012:00
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Gevorg2:012:50
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Sargis2:014:20
Teniss
US Pro Tennis Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Montez Pamela - Hanna Čanga0:200:25
 Ksu Šilina - Khazaniuka Deniza1:215:00
 Udvardi Panna - Zarazua Renata0:215:00
 Parksa Alisia - Clousing, Keisha R.1:215:00
 Ksu Šilina - Khazaniuka Deniza1:215:00
 Udvardi Panna - Zarazua Renata0:215:00
 Ivanova Daša - Nefedova Anastasia0:216:24
 Van Ngujena Šanelle - Sysoeva Anastasia2:116:50
 Elī Dženifera - Zarazua Renata0:218:14
 Elija Džennifera - Zarazua Renata0:218:15
 Khazaniuka Deniza - Parksa Alisia0:218:20
 Clousing, Keisha R. - Udvardi Panna2:018:40
 Olmosa Žuliana - Deija Kaila2:019:00
 Ksu Šilina - Sysoeva Anastasia2:019:50
 Nefedova Anastasia - Van Ngujena Šanelle2:020:30
 Montez Pamela - Klosa Marija2:020:50
 Elija Džennifera - Ivanova Daša2:121:05
 Elī Dženifera - Ivanova Daša2:121:05
 Olmosa Žuliana - Klosa Marija2:022:09
Exhibition Games - Bradenton Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lorenci Paolo - Shang Juncheng2:016:00
 Korda Sebastjans - Kirkovs Vasils2:018:29
 Mohs Maikls - Kaipsons Patrick2:019:59
 Mejia Nikolass - Gellers Aksels2:122:00
Exhibition Games - TSS Tour Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Senic Natalija - Milovanoviča Jeļena0:210:30
 Malesevic Tamara - Radivojevic Lola2:110:30
 Milovanoviča Jeļena - Curoviča Tamara1:216:30
Exhibition Games - German Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Velte Milans - Kravits Kevins0:210:59
 Jans Džeremijs - Moeller Marvin1:210:59
 Sanchez Martinez Benito - Helers Peters0:210:59
 Jans Džī - Moeller Marvin1:211:00
 Sanchez Martinez Benito - Helers Peters0:211:00
 Velte Milans - Kravits Kevins0:211:00
 Torebko Pīters - Vessels Luiss2:011:30
 Rehberg Max Hans - Simons Tobiass2:112:29
 Wiskandt, Max - Vehnelt Kai1:212:44
 Fanselovs Sebastians - Negritu Kristofs0:213:30
 Altmaiers Daniels - Gerčs Lukas2:014:39
 Golovčiks Pēters - Masurs Daniels0:215:00
 Strufs Jans-Lennards - Rosenkranz Mats1:215:09
 Madens Janniks - Florig Philip2:016:00
 Hanfmans Janniks - Bahingers Matiass2:016:24
 Štebe Sedriks- Marsels - Ehrenschneider Nino2:017:25
 Haerteis Johannes - Lipp Mika2:017:34
 Otte Oskars - Lencs Julians1:217:39
 Marterers Maksimilians - Guttau Niklas2:019:24
Exhibition Games - TSS Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Petrovic Danilo - Milojevic Nikola0:212:00
 Džumhurs Damirs - Krštins Pedža2:013:30
Exhibition Games - TPG Exhibition Series (no advantage)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cekirge Kuzejs - Vilella Martinezs Mario1:210:39
 Serhio Martos Gornes - Džiustino Lorenso0:212:40
 Martos Gornes Sergio - Džiustino Lorenso0:212:40
 Martins Tifons Pols - Diezs Stīvens0:215:05
 Serhio Martos Gornes - Vilella Martinezs Mario0:216:15
 Martos Gornes Sergio - Vilella Martinezs Mario0:216:15
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League, Men Doubles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Benn S / Mendieta F - Reynolds F / Whaanga Z0:209:40
 Alexander M / Venus M - Rowe D / Statham R2:010:20
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Potts Caelan - Statham Oliver0:206:00
 Reynolds Rob - Sisam Macsen0:208:19
 Hunt Alex - Statham Hose0:209:00
Exhibition Games - US Pro Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Draxl, Liam - Rojs Smits2:014:30
 Rajffis Sems - Kings Evans2:114:30
 Zverevs Miša - Dmitrijs Popko2:015:30
 Tabilo Alehandro - Arkonada Džordi2:016:15
 Braimers Geidžs - Bojers Dastijs H1:219:00
 Schnur Braiden - Griffits Villjams20:50
 Sarmiento Reimonds - Langmo Kristians1:221:40
 Eskobedo Ernesto - Altamirano Kolins0:223:19
Exhibition Games - GTS MatchPlay Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pagula Džesika - Rodžersa Šelbija2:121:00
Exhibition Games - Austrian Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Trinkers Jonass - Novaks Deniss0:212:25
 Ofners Sebastians - Neumayer Lukas2:013:39
 Kopps Sandro - Noikrists Maksimilians0:215:29
 Thiem Moritz - Oberleitners Neils0:217:10
Exhibition Games - Marbello kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gajevskis Kamils - Vojčiks Jans2:011:10
 Wozniak Michal - Mikula Mičals2:112:29
 Gajevskis Kamils - Galka Jan2:015:29
 Mikula Mičals - Vojčiks Jans2:116:39
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Naw Hazem - Puets Tims2:010:59
 Gelharts Luka - Šmits Konstantīns0:212:29
 Hassans Bendžamins - Čoinskis Jans0:213:59
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cullimore Keaton - Rīse Hunters0:213:59
 Cerretani Jamie - Ore Žuniors Aleksanders0:213:59
 Cullimore Keaton - Rīse Hunters0:214:00
 Rīse Hunters - Brachman Spencer2:015:40
 Mandlik Mark - Ore Žuniors Aleksanders1:215:44
 Cullimore Keaton - Brachman Spencer1:217:15
Krievijas PRO līga(3. sets supertaibreiks)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Georgiev Ivalyo - Tanev Boncho2:010:00
 Kanev Georgi - Mirchev Rumen1:211:30
 Yordanov Yordan - Georgiev Anton1:213:00
 Dimov Deyan - Todorov Todor2:014:30
 Baichev Boyko - Apostolov Veselin2:016:00
 Simov Tihomir - Mitev Kristian0:217:30
Hokejs
Krievija - Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Besheniye Psy - Gladiator4:606:49
 Goryachiye - Voiny Suomi4:407:50
 Gladiator - Goryachiye8:409:49
 Stalker - Ershistyye Tigry6:111:50
 Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia4:212:49
 Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant3:513:50
 Krasnyye Krylia - Stalker2:314:50
 Ershistyye Tigry - Krasnyye Krylia5:1115:49
 Ledovyy Desant - Stalker0:216:50
 Lyutiye Vepri - Ogneniye Pantery3:717:50
 Bystriye Rysi - Zvukovaya Ataka5:418:49
 Ogneniye Pantery - Bystriye Rysi4:420:50
 Chernye Grifony - Snezhnye Medvedi3:521:49
 Zolotye Drakony - Reaktivnye Bizony6:422:50