jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Jūnijs  >
POTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Trešdiena, 17. Jūn. 2020. gada
Futbols
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Asgabat - Ahal FC2:416:30
 FC Altyn Asyr - Shagadam Turkmenbashi6:216:30
 FC Asgabat - Ahal FC2:416:30
 FC Altyn Asyr - Shagadam Turkmenbashi6:216:30
Islande - 2. Deild
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kari - Selfoss3:419:00
Tadžikistāna - Tajik League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Khatlon - Dushanbe 831:015:29
Kosova - Kosovo FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani1:117:30
 KF Drenica Skenderaj - FC Prishtina2:317:30
 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani1:117:30
 KF Drenica Skenderaj - FC Prishtina2:317:30
Tanzānija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 JKT Tanzania - Young Africans1:116:00
Palestīna - West Bank Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jabal EL Mokaber - Ahli AL Khalil0:217:00
Pasaule - Klubu draudzības spēles (Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Viktoria Plzen B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B0:315:29
 SK Slavia Praha B - Mas Taborsko1:318:00
 FC Pisek - SK Benesov0:119:30
 Udinese - Brescia2:019:30
Fēru Salas - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skala IF - TB Tvoroyri0:219:59
 Vikingur Gota - IF Fuglajordur1:221:00
 HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik3:321:00
 Vikingur Gota - IF Fuglajordur1:221:00
 HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik3:321:00
Vjetnama - V-Līga 2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tdcs Dong Thap - Binh Phuoc2:211:30
 SQC Binh Dinh - Dong Tam Long AN1:212:30
Vjetnama - V-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 QNK Quang Nam - Binh Duong1:213:00
 Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh0:113:00
 QNK Quang Nam - Binh Duong1:213:00
 Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh0:113:00
 TP Ho Chi Minh FC - CLB Viettel3:015:00
 TP Ho Chi Minh FC - Viettel FC3:015:00
Sievietes - Somija - Naistenlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TPS - Aland United0:117:00
 PK-35Vantaa - PK-3520:219:00
 Jypk - Kuopion Palloseura0:419:00
 Tips Vantaa - FC Honka3:119:00
Sievietes - Denmark - Elites Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brondby - Farum BK1:018:29
 Vildbjerg SF - Aalborg BK0:120:00
 Odense Q - HB Koege Pigefodbold0:220:00
 Ballerup Skovlunde - B.931:220:00
 VSK Aarhus - Kolding BK0:320:00
 Fortuna Hjorring - FC Thy - Thistedq3:020:00
Sievietes - Igaunija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Flora Tallinn II - Flora Tallinn0:1117:30
Sievietes - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand2:115:00
 VFL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg2:015:00
 1. FC Koln - Bayern Munich0:415:00
 VFL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg2:015:00
 USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen0:016:00
 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg3:017:00
 Essen Schonebeck - FCC Frankfurt2:119:00
Lietuva - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Juventa Siauliai - FK Vidzgiris Alytus2:219:00
 FK Aukstaitija - DFK Dainava Alytus1:119:00
Armēnija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gandzasar Kapan - Banants1:117:30
Dienvidkoreja - K Līga 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gwangju FC - Incheon Utd2:112:00
 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul1:013:00
 Busan lPark - Daegu FC2:213:59
Polija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KS Legionovia Legionowo - Katowice2:213:00
 Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo3:116:59
 Lech II Poznan - Elana Torun2:218:00
 Blektini Stargard - Bytovia Bytow1:318:00
 Stalowa Wola - Stal Rzeszow3:018:00
 Pogon Siedlce - KS Polkowice1:318:00
 Lech 2 Poznan - Elana Torun2:218:00
 Pogon Siedlce - KS Polkowice1:318:00
 Stalowa Wola - Stal Rzeszow3:018:00
 Garbarnia Krakow - Widzew Lodz1:318:05
 Garbania Krakow - Widzew Lodz1:318:05
 Gornik Leczna - Znicz Pruszkow1:018:40
 Skra Czestochowa - Resovia0:019:00
 SKRA Czestochowa - Resovia0:019:00
Polija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - RKS Radomiak Radom2:216:59
 GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice1:119:00
 Warta Poznan - Nieciecza1:319:09
 Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica1:221:40
Slovēnija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 NK Aluminij - Tabor Sezana0:219:00
 Rudar Velenje - Domzale2:321:00
 Olimpija Ljubljana - ASK Bravo0:521:29
Horvātija - 1. HNL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo3:219:55
 Osijek - HNK Gorica2:122:04
Rumānija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Chindia Targoviste - Viitorul Constanta2:119:59
Ungārija - NB I
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Paksi SE - Kaposvar3:017:54
 Paksi SE - Kaposvari Rakoczi3:017:55
 Videoton - VSC Debreceni1:019:59
 Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Akademia1:219:59
 Videoton - VSC Debreceni1:020:00
 Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Academia1:220:00
 Ujpest FC - Mezokovesd-Zsory1:122:04
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa1:120:15
Somija - Kakkonen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GrIFK - HJS Akatemia2:318:29
 TPV - SalPA1:418:29
 JaPS - Lahden Reipas3:218:30
 JBK - OLS3:118:30
 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Miki Mikkeli1:318:30
 JS Hercules - PS Kemi II2:018:30
 Jazz Pori - Ilves 20:218:30
 TPV - SalPA1:418:30
 GrIFK - HJS Akatemia2:318:30
 EPS - Kultsu FC2:118:30
 PK-35 - Viikingit3:019:00
 P-Iirot - Pif Jalkapallo0:119:00
 PK Keski-Uusimaa - FC Kiffen1:119:00
 Kiisto - FC Vaajakoski0:319:00
 PK Keski-Uusimaa - FC Kiffen1:119:00
 FC Kiisto - FC Vaajakoski0:319:00
Somija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kaapo Kaarina - KuPS Kuopio0:218:00
 JIPPO - Inter Turku0:118:00
 Kaapo Kaarina - KuPS Kuopio0:218:00
 Peka - Lahti0:819:59
 AC Oulu - Honka0:119:59
 Peka - Lahti0:820:00
 AC Oulu - Honka0:120:00
Igaunija - Premium Liiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond0:119:00
 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare0:219:00
 Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka0:119:00
 Narva Trans - Tammeka Tartu0:119:00
 Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond0:119:00
 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare0:219:00
 Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia Tallinn4:019:30
Ukraina - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Minaj - Dynamo Kiev0:213:59
Zviedrija - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gamla Upsala - Fanna BK0:120:15
Zviedrija - 1. Divīzija dienvidi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Assyriska Turab IK JKP - Oskarshamns AIK0:220:00
 Lindome - Lunds BK2:120:00
 Qviding FIF - Linkoping City1:320:00
 Landskrona - Eskilsminne1:020:00
 Trollhattan - IFK Varnamo0:120:00
 Motala - Skovde AIK2:220:00
 Utsiktens - Tvaakers3:320:00
 Karlskrona - Torns1:120:30
Zviedrija - 1. Divīzija ziemeļi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 IFK Lulea - Vasalunds IF0:117:00
 Gefle - Tegs SK2:117:00
 IFK Berga - IFK Haninge3:419:00
 Karlstad - Sollentuna FF1:120:00
 Nykopings BIS - Orebro Syrianska2:220:00
 Taby FK - Sylvia IF2:320:00
 Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens3:120:00
 Karlslunds - IK Frej1:420:30
Zviedrija - Superettan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Osters - Norrby IF2:119:59
 Ljungskile SK - Orgryte Goteborg2:319:59
 Degerfors - Brage IK4:119:59
 Osters - Norrby IF2:120:00
 Ljungskile SK - Orgryte Goteborg2:320:00
 Degerfors - Brage IK4:120:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Elfsborg - Hammarby2:219:59
 Djurgardens - Orebro1:219:59
 AIK Stockholm - Norrkoping1:419:59
 Elfsborg - Hammarby2:220:00
 Djurgardens - Orebro1:220:00
 AIK Stockholm - Norrkoping1:420:00
Spānija - 2.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Extremadura - Albacete0:120:30
 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna2:220:30
 Almeria - Las Palmas0:120:30
 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna2:220:30
 Extremadura - Albacete0:120:30
 Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada1:022:44
Spānija - Primera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao2:220:30
 Valladolid - Celta Vigo0:020:30
 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao2:220:30
 Valladolid - Celta Vigo0:020:30
 Osasuna - Atletico Madrid0:522:59
Norvēģija - Tippeligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Start - Stromsgodset2:219:00
 Haugesund - Brann1:221:29
Dānija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AGF Aarhus - Nordsjelland2:119:00
 FC Copenhagen - Aalborg2:021:00
Čehija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MFK Chrudim - 1.SK Prostejov1:118:00
 Vitkovice - Usti Nad Labem3:118:00
 SK Lisen - Pardubice1:118:00
Čehija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec1:218:14
 Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen2:121:14
Itālija - Coppa Italia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Napoli - Juventus0:022:00
Itālija - B sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ascoli - Cremonese1:319:30
Portugāle - Primera Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses2:121:00
 Rio Ave - Benfica1:223:15
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SG Sonnenhof - FSV Zwickau1:019:59
 Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim0:019:59
 Bayern Munchen II - Meppen5:119:59
 Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim0:020:00
 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Zwickau1:020:00
 Bayern Munchen II - Meppen5:120:00
 Uerdingen - Duisburg1:121:29
 Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena4:021:29
 Uerdingen - Duisburg1:121:30
 Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena4:021:30
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VfB Stuttgart - Sandhausen5:119:30
 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum1:219:30
 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher2:119:30
 Hannover 96 - St. Pauli4:019:30
 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum1:219:30
 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher2:119:30
 Hannover 96 - St. Pauli4:019:30
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 042:119:30
 Augsburg - Hoffenheim1:321:29
 RB Leipzig - Dusseldorf Fortuna2:221:29
 Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 050:221:29
 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Koln3:121:29
 Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 050:221:30
 Augsburg - Hoffenheim1:321:30
 RB Leipzig - Dusseldorf Fortuna2:221:30
Austrija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hartberg - Rapid Vienna0:119:30
 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg0:019:30
 Hartberg - Rapid Vienna0:119:30
 Wolfsberger - Red Bull Salzburg0:019:30
 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz4:021:29
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aston Villa - Sheffield United0:019:59
 Manchester City - Arsenal FC3:022:15
Basketbols
Turkmenistan - NBLT
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gurlushikchi - Dragon Oil69:6216:30
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Road Warriors - Lions83:8713:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skyliners Frankfurt - Ratiopharm Ulm61:10117:30
 Bayern Munich - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg83:8721:30
Spānija - ACB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Barcelona Regal - FIATC Mutua Joventut96:9216:30
 Iberostar Tenerife - Unicaja Malaga70:8319:30
 Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz64:8722:30
Bokss
Cīņas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Santillan Giovanni - De Marco Antonio1:000:00
 Greer Jr Joshua - Plania Mike0:105:00
Beisbols
CPBL Minor
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fubon Guardians 2 - Wei Chuan Dragons 24:508:00
CPBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uni-President Lions - Rakuten Monkeys3:513:35
 Fubon Guardians - Chinatrust Brothers1:1513:35
 Uni-President Lions - Rakuten Monkeys3:513:35
 Fubon Guardians - Chinatrust Brothers1:1513:35
Dienvidkorejas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SK Wyverns - KT Wiz4:612:29
 Nexen Heroes - Lotte Giants4:312:29
 Doosan Bears - Samsung Lions3:612:29
 Hanwha Eagles - LG Twins1:712:29
 KIA Tigers - NC Dinos7:612:29
 SK Wyverns - KT Wiz4:412:30
 Nexen Heroes - Lotte Giants4:312:30
 Doosan Bears - Samsung Lions3:612:30
 Hanwha Eagles - LG Twins1:712:30
 KIA Tigers - NC Dinos7:612:30
Pesapallo
Sievietes - Somija - Superpesis
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Siilinjarven Pesis - Kirittaret Jyvaskyla0:218:00
 Kempeleen Kiri - Seinajoen Maila-Jussit0:218:00
 Mynamaen Vesa - Porin Pesakarhut0:218:00
E-Sports
Counter Strike - Elgiganten Ligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AGF Esport - Ambush E-Sport2:120:30
Ice-Hockey - Cyber NHL League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 New York Islanders (MAGISTR) - Winnipeg Jets (APHEX)2:210:30
 New York Islanders (MAGISTR) - Arizona Coyotes (JET)7:110:50
 Winnipeg Jets (APHEX) - Arizona Coyotes (JET)4:011:10
 Winnipeg Jets (APHEX) - New York Islanders (MAGISTR)2:311:30
 Arizona Coyotes (JET) - New York Islanders (MAGISTR)2:411:50
 Arizona Coyotes (JET) - Winnipeg Jets (APHEX)0:312:09
 Detroit Red Wings (SPURSMAX) - Ottawa Senators (ZAZABAK)1:515:29
 Detroit Red Wings (SPURSMAX) - Los Angeles Kings (VEEP)0:315:49
 Ottawa Senators (ZAZABAK) - Los Angeles Kings (VEEP)3:116:09
 Ottawa Senators (ZAZABAK) - Detroit Red Wings (SPURSMAX)2:016:30
 Los Angeles Kings (VEEP) - Detroit Red Wings (SPURSMAX)2:116:50
 Los Angeles Kings (VEEP) - Ottawa Senators (ZAZABAK)2:117:10
 Edmonton Oilers (SPURSMAX) - Anaheim Ducks (VEEP)2:120:30
 Edmonton Oilers (SPURSMAX) - New York Rangers (ZAZABAK)3:320:50
 Anaheim Ducks (VEEP) - New York Rangers (ZAZABAK)4:121:09
 Anaheim Ducks (VEEP) - Edmonton Oilers (SPURSMAX)1:421:29
 New York Rangers (ZAZABAK) - Edmonton Oilers (SPURSMAX)3:221:49
 New York Rangers (ZAZABAK) - Anaheim Ducks (VEEP)2:222:09
Ice-Hockey - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Russia (MAGISTR) - Canada (JET)4:008:19
 Sweden (APHEX) - Canada (JET)0:308:39
 Sweden (APHEX) - Russia (MAGISTR)2:409:00
 Canada (JET) - Russia (MAGISTR)2:509:20
 Canada (JET) - Sweden (APHEX)1:209:40
 Belarus (MAGISTR) - Poland (APHEX)2:313:00
 Belarus (MAGISTR) - Ukraine (JET)5:013:20
 Poland (APHEX) - Ukraine (JET)4:113:39
 Poland (APHEX) - Belarus (MAGISTR)4:913:59
 Ukraine (JET) - Belarus (MAGISTR)1:714:19
 Ukraine (JET) - Poland (APHEX)0:414:39
 Czech Republic (SPURSMAX) - United States (ZAZABAK)3:418:00
 Czech Republic (SPURSMAX) - Finland (VEEP)0:118:20
 United States (ZAZABAK) - Finland (VEEP)1:118:40
 United States (ZAZABAK) - Czech Republic (SPURSMAX)3:119:00
 Finland (VEEP) - Czech Republic (SPURSMAX)4:319:20
 Finland (VEEP) - United States (ZAZABAK)3:319:39
NBA2K - NBA2K Tip Off
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pistons GT - Netsgc58:7603:00
 Mavs Gaming - Celtics Crossover Gaming65:8703:00
 Grizz Gaming - Pacers Gaming73:6903:44
 Netsgc - 76ers GC9:204:59
 Grizz Gaming - Pacers Gaming88:6404:59
 Jazz Gaming - Mavs Gaming60:6504:59
NBA2K - NBA Regular Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA) - Boston Celtics (RETA)90:8011:10
 Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE) - Houston Rockets (JUDI)100:8711:39
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ELLKA) - Miami Heat (POTTER)90:10113:09
 Portland Trail Blazers (READDLE) - Minnesota Timberwolves (ELLKA)83:7314:10
 Denver Nuggets (RETA) - Portland Trail Blazers (READDLE)93:9415:20
 Miami Heat (POTTER) - Utah Jazz (MISSY)95:10315:49
 Golden State Warriors (JUDI) - Denver Nuggets (RETA)92:8416:20
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Western Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER) - Houston Rockets (ANTONIO)61:7400:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER) - Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL)51:4700:00
 Houston Rockets (ANTONIO) - Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER)51:5700:29
 Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER) - Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL)72:4900:29
 Houston Rockets (ANTONIO) - Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER)51:5700:30
 Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER) - Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL)72:4900:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER) - Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER)50:6101:00
 Houston Rockets (ANTONIO) - Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL)79:6301:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER) - Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER)50:6101:00
 Houston Rockets (ANTONIO) - Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL)79:6301:00
 Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL) - Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER)67:6101:30
 Houston Rockets (ANTONIO) - Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER)63:7701:30
 Dallas Mavericks (TRANQUIL) - Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER)67:6101:30
 Houston Rockets (ANTONIO) - Los Angeles Lakers (JOKER)63:7701:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER) - Dallas Mavericks (ASH)47:7422:59
 Los Angeles Lakers (TRANQUIL) - Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK)67:5323:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER) - Dallas Mavericks (ASH)47:7423:00
 Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK) - Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER)64:7123:30
 Los Angeles Lakers (TRANQUIL) - Dallas Mavericks (ASH)39:5823:30
 Houston Rockets (IAMDEVILWALK) - Los Angeles Clippers (MILLER)64:7123:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Eastern Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Indiana Pacers (ZO0M) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)41:4612:00
 Indiana Pacers (ZO0M) - Cleveland Cavaliers (KAWAI)64:4412:30
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Atlanta Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV)59:4112:30
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Cleveland Cavaliers (KAWAI)74:7013:00
 Atlanta Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV) - Indiana Pacers (ZO0M)57:5513:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (KAWAI) - Atlanta Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV)86:7313:19
 Miami Heat (JEMA11) - Indiana Pacers (ZO0M)66:6013:30
 Atlanta Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)39:7013:59
 Cleveland Cavaliers (KAWAI) - Indiana Pacers (ZO0M)64:7214:00
 Atlanta Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)39:7014:00
 Indiana Pacers (ZO0M) - Atlanta Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV)67:3914:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (KAWAI) - Miami Heat (JEMA11)62:6614:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Southeast Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Washington Wizards (TRANQUIL) - Orlando Magic (JOKER)64:6703:00
 Washington Wizards (TRANQUIL) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)48:6803:30
 Orlando Magic (JOKER) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)75:6704:00
 Orlando Magic (JOKER) - Washington Wizards (TRANQUIL)58:4304:30
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Washington Wizards (TRANQUIL)46:3705:00
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Orlando Magic (JOKER)58:5705:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Atlantic Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boston Celtics (ZO0M) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)60:5408:00
 Boston Celtics (ZO0M) - Toronto Raptors (bad Trip)08:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Toronto Raptors (bad Trip)09:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11) - Boston Celtics (ZO0M)81:4809:29
 Brooklyn Nets (SLAMDUNKVV) - Philadelphia 76ers (JEMA11)47:6810:00
 Boston Celtics (ZO0M) - Brooklyn Nets (SLAMDUNKVV)79:4110:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Northwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oklahoma City Thunder (SLEEPY) - Minnesota Timberwolves (APHEX)64:6315:29
 Portland Trail Blazers (HURRICANE) - Oklahoma City Thunder (SLEEPY)73:7416:00
 Oklahoma City Thunder (SLEEPY) - Utah Jazz (ZO0M)56:6116:30
 Minnesota Timberwolves (APHEX) - Oklahoma City Thunder (SLEEPY)63:5816:59
 Minnesota Timberwolves (APHEX) - Utah Jazz (ZO0M)57:8317:30
 Minnesota Timberwolves (APHEX) - Portland Trail Blazers (HURRICANE)65:7318:00
 Utah Jazz (ZO0M) - Oklahoma City Thunder (SLEEPY)75:5618:00
 Minnesota Timberwolves (APHEX) - Portland Trail Blazers (HURRICANE)65:7318:00
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Pacific Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sacramento Kings (ZO0M) - Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE)65:5419:30
 Phoenix Suns (SLEEPY) - Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX)33:5719:30
 Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE) - Phoenix Suns (SLEEPY)76:7519:59
 Sacramento Kings (ZO0M) - Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX)81:7620:00
 Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE) - Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX)68:8420:30
 Phoenix Suns (SLEEPY) - Sacramento Kings (ZO0M)49:7820:30
 Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE) - Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX)68:8420:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX) - Phoenix Suns (SLEEPY)68:7921:00
 Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE) - Sacramento Kings (ZO0M)74:7921:00
 Phoenix Suns (SLEEPY) - Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE)69:6721:29
 Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX) - Sacramento Kings (ZO0M)55:6921:30
 Sacramento Kings (ZO0M) - Phoenix Suns (SLEEPY)65:5922:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (APHEX) - Golden State Warriors (HURRICANE)57:7622:00
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night Retro International
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - France (KRAY)4:207:24
 Italy (LABOTRYAS) - England (MELTOSIK)0:007:24
 France (KRAY) - Italy (LABOTRYAS)0:107:36
 Netherlands (KRAFTVK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)0:207:36
 Italy (LABOTRYAS) - Netherlands (KRAFTVK)3:107:48
 England (MELTOSIK) - France (KRAY)1:107:48
 Italy (GENAD) - Netherlands (BLACKSTAR98)0:523:42
Soccer - eSports Battle - Retro International
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 England (MOONEYCB) - Netherlands (SANE4EK8)1:115:00
 BRAZIL(PABLIK) - England (MOONEYCB)1:015:12
 Netherlands (SANE4EK8) - Italy (CHELLOVEKK)2:015:12
 England (MOONEYCB) - France (OLLE)1:115:24
 BRAZIL(PABLIK) - Netherlands (SANE4EK8)2:015:36
 France (OLLE) - Italy (CHELLOVEKK)0:115:36
 Netherlands (SANE4EK8) - France (OLLE)3:115:47
 Italy (CHELLOVEKK) - England (MOONEYCB)2:015:48
 Netherlands (SANE4EK8) - England (MOONEYCB)1:016:00
 BRAZIL(PABLIK) - France (OLLE)1:216:00
 Italy (CHELLOVEKK) - Netherlands (SANE4EK8)0:116:12
 England (MOONEYCB) - BRAZIL(PABLIK)1:416:12
 France (OLLE) - England (MOONEYCB)0:016:23
 BRAZIL(PABLIK) - Italy (CHELLOVEKK)4:216:24
 France (OLLE) - England (MOONEYCB)0:016:24
 Italy (CHELLOVEKK) - France (OLLE)0:216:36
 Netherlands (SANE4EK8) - BRAZIL(PABLIK)2:016:36
 England (MOONEYCB) - Italy (CHELLOVEKK)1:116:48
 France (OLLE) - Netherlands (SANE4EK8)0:016:48
Soccer - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brazil (WALKER) - Spain (SIMA)2:018:00
 Belgium (STIG) - France (OOLANCER)2:318:00
 Argentina (YOSHI) - Netherlands (ISHKING11)4:318:10
 Brazil (WALKER) - France (OOLANCER)2:218:10
 England (SUPERNOVA) - Argentina (YOSHI)4:318:20
 Spain (SIMA) - Belgium (STIG)0:318:20
 Belgium (STIG) - Brazil (WALKER)1:218:30
 England (SUPERNOVA) - Netherlands (ISHKING11)2:218:30
 Spain (SIMA) - France (OOLANCER)0:318:40
 Spain (SIMA) - Brazil (WALKER)0:218:50
 France (OOLANCER) - Belgium (STIG)2:318:50
 Netherlands (ISHKING11) - Argentina (YOSHI)3:519:00
 France (OOLANCER) - Brazil (WALKER)4:119:00
 Argentina (YOSHI) - England (SUPERNOVA)0:219:10
 Belgium (STIG) - Spain (SIMA)0:019:10
 Netherlands (ISHKING11) - England (SUPERNOVA)1:019:20
 Brazil (WALKER) - Belgium (STIG)1:219:20
 France (OOLANCER) - Spain (SIMA)2:019:30
Soccer - Italy Cyber Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SSC Napoli (WALKER) - Lazio (SIMA)0:220:30
 Inter Milan (SPECIALIST) - Lazio (SIMA)2:220:40
 SSC Napoli (WALKER) - AC Milan (OOLANCER)0:120:40
 Sassuolo (ISHKING11) - AS Roma ( Supernova)2:321:50
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)0:300:06
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAY)0:200:06
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)3:300:18
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)4:100:18
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)00:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)00:42
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (KRAY)0:200:54
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:100:54
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)4:101:05
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:001:05
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester City (KRAY)2:201:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)0:301:18
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)3:123:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)1:023:53
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)2:004:00
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Everton (KRAFTVK)2:004:00
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)2:004:00
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - Leicester City (KRAY)2:104:12
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:004:12
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - Leicester City (KRAY)2:104:12
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:004:12
 Leicester City (KRAY) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)1:304:23
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)3:104:23
 Leicester City (KRAY) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)1:304:24
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)3:104:24
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - Everton (KRAFTVK)0:004:36
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Leicester City (KRAY)1:104:36
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - Everton (KRAFTVK)0:004:36
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:004:48
 Leicester City (KRAY) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:004:48
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:004:48
 Leicester City (KRAY) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:004:48
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:104:59
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)0:204:59
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:105:00
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)0:005:12
 Leicester City (KRAY) - Everton (KRAFTVK)1:105:12
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)0:005:12
 Leicester City (KRAY) - Everton (KRAFTVK)1:105:12
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22) - Leicester City (KRAY)0:005:24
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - West Ham (MELTOSIK)1:005:24
 Leicester City (KRAY) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:005:35
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)2:005:35
 Leicester City (KRAY) - Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS)2:005:36
 Everton (KRAFTVK) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (UPCAKE22)2:005:36
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Everton (KRAFTVK)1:305:48
 West Ham (MELTOSIK) - Leicester City (KRAY)1:105:48
 Crystall Palace (LABOTRYAS) - Everton (KRAFTVK)1:305:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Spain La Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Madrid (D1PSEN) - Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY)3:008:30
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Sevilla (VRICO)1:008:30
 Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:108:42
 Sevilla (VRICO) - FC Barcelona (ARCOS)0:208:42
 FC Barcelona (ARCOS) - Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY)0:108:53
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (D1PSEN)0:008:53
 FC Barcelona (ARCOS) - Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY)0:108:54
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (D1PSEN)0:008:54
 Real Madrid (D1PSEN) - FC Barcelona (ARCOS)1:009:06
 Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY) - Sevilla (VRICO)0:009:06
 FC Barcelona (ARCOS) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:109:18
 Sevilla (VRICO) - Real Madrid (D1PSEN)1:109:18
 FC Barcelona (ARCOS) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:109:18
 Sevilla (VRICO) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:009:30
 Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (D1PSEN)1:109:30
 FC Barcelona (ARCOS) - Sevilla (VRICO)0:009:42
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY)0:109:42
 Real Madrid (D1PSEN) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:109:54
 Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY) - FC Barcelona (ARCOS)2:009:54
 Real Madrid (D1PSEN) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:109:54
 Sevilla (VRICO) - Atletico Madrid (SKROMNUY)2:010:06
 FC Barcelona (ARCOS) - Real Madrid (D1PSEN)0:110:06
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - FC Barcelona (ARCOS)0:310:18
 Real Madrid (D1PSEN) - Sevilla (VRICO)2:110:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - Everton (GENAD)0:019:00
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - West Ham United (TAKA)1:119:00
 West Ham United (TAKA) - Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP)1:019:12
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:119:24
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - West Ham United (TAKA)2:019:24
 West Ham United (TAKA) - Everton (GENAD)0:119:36
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98)2:019:36
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP)2:119:48
 West Ham United (TAKA) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:120:00
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Everton (GENAD)3:020:12
 Crystal Palace (FEARGGWP) - West Ham United (TAKA)1:020:12
 Leicester City (BLACKSTAR98) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)2:220:36
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Everton (GENAD)0:020:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - GT G-26 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:106:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)6:006:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)2:006:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:106:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)2:006:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)6:006:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)2:206:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:406:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Juventus Turin (BEN)4:206:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:406:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Juventus Turin (BEN)4:206:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)2:206:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:306:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:306:40
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:306:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:306:40
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:306:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:306:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)2:107:00
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)2:207:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)4:207:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)2:107:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)4:207:00
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)2:207:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)4:107:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:107:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:007:20
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)4:107:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:007:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:107:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)4:007:39
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:007:39
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:007:39
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)4:007:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:007:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:007:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Juventus Turin (BEN)4:307:59
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:207:59
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:207:59
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Juventus Turin (BEN)4:308:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:208:00
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:208:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)4:108:19
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)0:308:19
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:108:19
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)4:108:20
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)0:308:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:108:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:508:39
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)2:308:39
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)3:308:39
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:508:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)3:308:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)2:308:40
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:709:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:009:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)3:109:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:709:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)3:109:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:009:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:109:20
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Juventus Turin (BEN)1:209:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)0:209:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:109:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)0:209:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:509:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:309:40
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)1:109:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:509:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:309:40
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)1:109:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)3:410:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)2:210:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:310:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)3:410:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)2:210:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:310:00
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:110:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)2:110:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)0:110:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:110:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)2:110:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)0:110:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)2:310:39
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)0:510:39
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:010:39
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)2:310:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)0:510:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:010:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:210:59
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:210:59
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:310:59
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:211:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:311:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:211:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:311:19
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:011:19
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)4:311:19
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:311:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:011:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:211:39
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:611:39
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)0:311:39
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:611:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:211:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)2:312:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)3:212:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)0:112:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Juventus Turin (BEN)2:112:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)4:212:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:312:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:112:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:412:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:012:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:412:40
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)1:112:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:513:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:513:00
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:213:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)2:101:30
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)3:201:30
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)2:101:30
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)3:201:30
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:001:41
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:301:41
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:001:42
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:301:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:001:54
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:401:54
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:001:54
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:401:54
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:102:06
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:202:06
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:102:06
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:202:06
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:502:17
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:002:17
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:502:18
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:002:18
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:002:30
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:102:30
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:002:30
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)0:102:42
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)1:102:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)0:102:42
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)1:102:42
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:002:53
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:202:53
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:002:54
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:202:54
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)1:003:06
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:303:06
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)1:003:06
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:303:06
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:103:18
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)3:003:18
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:103:18
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)3:003:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (STIG) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DIMQAA)0:113:00
 Manchester United (QUAVO) - Inter (CARLWHIZZER)2:113:00
 Sporting (KISER) - Celtic (FORCEMAJOR!)3:013:10
 Arsenal FC (STIG) - Inter (CARLWHIZZER)2:113:10
 Sporting (KISER) - Basaksehir (YOSHI)2:313:20
 Celtic (FORCEMAJOR!) - Shakhtar Donetsk (UNKNOWN)0:213:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DIMQAA) - Manchester United (QUAVO)1:113:20
 Shakhtar Donetsk (UNKNOWN) - Basaksehir (YOSHI)3:213:30
 Manchester United (QUAVO) - Arsenal FC (STIG)4:113:30
 Lazio (PRAYM) - Inter (CARLWHIZZER)1:313:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (UNKNOWN) - Sporting (KISER)0:113:40
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DIMQAA) - Inter (CARLWHIZZER)3:213:40
 Inter (CARLWHIZZER) - Manchester United (QUAVO)1:013:50
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DIMQAA) - Arsenal FC (STIG)0:113:50
 Inter (CARLWHIZZER) - Manchester United (QUAVO)1:013:50
 Celtic (FORCEMAJOR!) - Sporting (KISER)0:213:59
 Inter (CARLWHIZZER) - Arsenal FC (STIG)2:214:00
 Basaksehir (YOSHI) - Sporting (KISER)4:014:10
 Manchester United (QUAVO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DIMQAA)5:114:10
 Basaksehir (YOSHI) - Sporting (KISER)4:014:10
 Arsenal FC (STIG) - Lazio (PRAYM)2:414:10
 Gent (FASQER) - Sporting (KISER)0:514:19
 Inter (CARLWHIZZER) - Lazio (PRAYM)1:114:19
 Basaksehir (YOSHI) - Shakhtar Donetsk (UNKNOWN)5:514:20
 Arsenal FC (STIG) - Manchester United (QUAVO)1:314:20
 Sporting (KISER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (UNKNOWN)0:214:30
 Inter (CARLWHIZZER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DIMQAA)3:114:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - England
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO) - Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER)2:408:00
 Manchester City (PRAYM) - Manchester United (DIMQAA)0:008:10
 Manchester United (DIMQAA) - Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO)1:408:20
 Manchester City (PRAYM) - Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER)1:408:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO) - Manchester City (PRAYM)1:308:40
 Manchester United (DIMQAA) - Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER)1:108:40
 Bournemouth (FASQER) - Newcastle United (UNKNOWN)0:308:50
 Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO)1:208:50
 Manchester United (DIMQAA) - Liverpool (STIG)1:208:50
 Bournemouth (FASQER) - Newcastle United (UNKNOWN)0:308:50
 Bournemouth (FASQER) - Southampton (YOSHI)3:609:00
 Aston Villa (FORCEMAJOR!) - Crystal Palace (KISER)0:009:00
 Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Liverpool (STIG)3:209:00
 Manchester United (DIMQAA) - Manchester City (PRAYM)2:209:00
 Southampton (YOSHI) - Crystal Palace (KISER)4:209:09
 Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO) - Manchester United (DIMQAA)6:009:09
 Southampton (YOSHI) - Crystal Palace (KISER)4:209:10
 Newcastle United (UNKNOWN) - Aston Villa (FORCEMAJOR!)1:209:10
 Liverpool (STIG) - Manchester City (PRAYM)5:309:10
 Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO) - Manchester United (DIMQAA)6:009:10
 Bournemouth (FASQER) - Crystal Palace (KISER)0:409:20
 Southampton (YOSHI) - Newcastle United (UNKNOWN)5:109:20
 Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Manchester City (PRAYM)2:209:20
 Liverpool (STIG) - Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO)1:309:20
 Crystal Palace (KISER) - Newcastle United (UNKNOWN)3:109:30
 Bournemouth (FASQER) - Aston Villa (FORCEMAJOR!)2:409:30
 Arsenal FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Manchester United (DIMQAA)5:109:30
 Manchester City (PRAYM) - Tottenham Hotspur (QUAVO)5:109:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - France
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Losc Lille (STIG) - Lyon (OOLANCER)1:215:29
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Marseille (SIMA)1:115:29
 Saint-Etienne (VITO) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)1:315:29
 Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI) - Stade Rennais (JENKO)3:015:30
 Losc Lille (STIG) - Lyon (OOLANCER)1:215:30
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Marseille (SIMA)1:115:30
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Lyon (OOLANCER)1:215:40
 Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)3:115:40
 Montpellier (SUPERNOVA) - Stade Rennais (JENKO)2:115:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - Marseille (SIMA)2:115:40
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Lyon (OOLANCER)1:215:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - AS Monaco (WALKER)5:015:49
 Marseille (SIMA) - Losc Lille (STIG)0:415:49
 Montpellier (SUPERNOVA) - Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI)1:115:50
 Losc Lille (STIG) - AS Monaco (WALKER)1:016:00
 Montpellier (SUPERNOVA) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)0:316:00
 Saint-Etienne (VITO) - Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI)0:416:00
 Montpellier (SUPERNOVA) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)0:316:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - Lyon (OOLANCER)1:316:00
 Saint-Etienne (VITO) - Montpellier (SUPERNOVA)2:316:09
 Stade Rennais (JENKO) - OGC Nice (ISHKING11)3:016:09
 Marseille (SIMA) - Lyon (OOLANCER)1:316:10
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Saint-Etienne (VITO)1:016:20
 Stade Rennais (JENKO) - Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI)1:216:20
 Marseille (SIMA) - AS Monaco (WALKER)0:116:20
 Lyon (OOLANCER) - Losc Lille (STIG)2:016:20
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Saint-Etienne (VITO)1:016:20
 Stade Rennais (JENKO) - Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI)1:216:20
 Lyon (OOLANCER) - AS Monaco (WALKER)3:316:30
 Marseille (SIMA) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)0:516:30
 Stade Rennais (JENKO) - Montpellier (SUPERNOVA)2:316:30
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI)1:216:30
 Lyon (OOLANCER) - AS Monaco (WALKER)3:316:30
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)2:216:39
 Saint-Etienne (VITO) - Stade Rennais (JENKO)2:116:40
 Losc Lille (STIG) - Marseille (SIMA)3:116:40
 Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI) - Montpellier (SUPERNOVA)0:316:40
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)2:216:40
 Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI) - Saint-Etienne (VITO)2:016:50
 AS Monaco (WALKER) - Losc Lille (STIG)1:316:50
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Montpellier (SUPERNOVA)3:216:50
 Lyon (OOLANCER) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)3:316:50
 Girondins Bourdeux (YOSHI) - Saint-Etienne (VITO)2:016:50
 Lyon (OOLANCER) - Marseille (SIMA)3:016:59
 Montpellier (SUPERNOVA) - Saint-Etienne (VITO)4:216:59
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Stade Rennais (JENKO)3:316:59
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - Losc Lille (STIG)4:017:00
 Montpellier (SUPERNOVA) - Saint-Etienne (VITO)4:217:00
 OGC Nice (ISHKING11) - Stade Rennais (JENKO)3:317:00
 Lyon (OOLANCER) - Marseille (SIMA)3:017:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Germany
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Koln (FRIC) - Hoffenheim (INDENFOR)1:000:00
 Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)1:100:00
 RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FLESHKA77)2:100:00
 Eintracht (ALBACK) - Wolfsburg (STDM)3:000:00
 Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)1:100:00
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET)0:000:09
 Werder Bremen (SPACERMAN) - FC Koln (FRIC)2:200:09
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET)0:000:10
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FLESHKA77)2:100:10
 Werder Bremen (SPACERMAN) - FC Koln (FRIC)2:200:10
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST)0:000:20
 Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FLESHKA77)4:000:20
 Eintracht (ALBACK) - Hoffenheim (INDENFOR)5:100:20
 Wolfsburg (STDM) - Werder Bremen (SPACERMAN)3:100:20
 Eintracht (ALBACK) - Hoffenheim (INDENFOR)5:100:20
 Hoffenheim (INDENFOR) - Werder Bremen (SPACERMAN)1:000:29
 Eintracht (ALBACK) - FC Koln (FRIC)4:000:29
 Hoffenheim (INDENFOR) - Werder Bremen (SPACERMAN)1:000:30
 Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON) - RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET)5:200:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FLESHKA77) - FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST)0:300:30
 Eintracht (ALBACK) - FC Koln (FRIC)4:000:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (VEEP) - RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET)2:223:00
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON)2:123:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (VEEP) - Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON)0:223:10
 Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER) - RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET)2:123:10
 Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (VEEP)3:123:19
 RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET) - FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST)2:323:20
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (VEEP)2:123:30
 Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER) - Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON)0:123:30
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (VEEP)2:123:30
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER)2:223:39
 RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET) - Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON)1:523:40
 FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER)2:223:40
 Borussia Dortmund (AVENTON) - FC Bayern Munich (SPECIALIST)0:423:50
 RB Leipzig (BAPHOMET) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (VEEP)1:123:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Juventus (VEEP) - Paris Saint Germain (BAPHOMET)2:001:30
 Liverpool FC (FLESHKA77) - Paris Saint Germain (BAPHOMET)0:201:40
 Liverpool FC (FLESHKA77) - Juventus (VEEP)0:301:50
 Paris Saint Germain (BAPHOMET) - Juventus (VEEP)2:202:20
 Paris Saint Germain (BAPHOMET) - Liverpool FC (FLESHKA77)0:302:30
 Juventus (VEEP) - Liverpool FC (FLESHKA77)5:302:40
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Spain
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Valladolid (YOSHI) - Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!)5:210:30
 Barcelona (QUAVO) - Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER)4:210:30
 Alaves (UNKNOWN) - Levante (FASQER)6:010:30
 Sevilla (STIG) - Real Madrid (DIMQAA)0:410:30
 Valladolid (YOSHI) - Levante (FASQER)8:010:40
 Celta (KISER) - Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!)4:110:40
 CF Valencia (PRAYM) - Real Madrid (DIMQAA)1:110:40
 Sevilla (STIG) - Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER)1:310:40
 Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!) - Alaves (UNKNOWN)1:410:50
 CF Valencia (PRAYM) - Sevilla (STIG)3:110:50
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - Barcelona (QUAVO)1:310:50
 Celta (KISER) - Valladolid (YOSHI)3:410:50
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - Barcelona (QUAVO)1:310:50
 Barcelona (QUAVO) - Sevilla (STIG)4:210:59
 Celta (KISER) - Levante (FASQER)4:110:59
 Barcelona (QUAVO) - Sevilla (STIG)4:211:00
 Alaves (UNKNOWN) - Valladolid (YOSHI)2:111:00
 CF Valencia (PRAYM) - Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER)2:211:00
 Alaves (UNKNOWN) - Celta (KISER)2:011:10
 Barcelona (QUAVO) - CF Valencia (PRAYM)3:111:10
 Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!) - Levante (FASQER)3:111:10
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER)1:411:10
 Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!) - Levante (FASQER)3:111:10
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - Sevilla (STIG)4:011:19
 Levante (FASQER) - Alaves (UNKNOWN)2:511:20
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - Sevilla (STIG)4:011:20
 Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!) - Valladolid (YOSHI)2:411:20
 Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER) - Barcelona (QUAVO)3:111:20
 Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!) - Celta (KISER)1:311:30
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - CF Valencia (PRAYM)2:111:30
 Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER) - Sevilla (STIG)4:011:30
 Levante (FASQER) - Valladolid (YOSHI)0:611:30
 Real Madrid (DIMQAA) - CF Valencia (PRAYM)2:111:30
 Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!) - Celta (KISER)1:311:30
 Valladolid (YOSHI) - Celta (KISER)3:611:40
 Sevilla (STIG) - CF Valencia (PRAYM)3:211:40
 Alaves (UNKNOWN) - Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!)1:111:40
 Barcelona (QUAVO) - Real Madrid (DIMQAA)2:011:40
 Levante (FASQER) - Celta (KISER)2:311:50
 Sevilla (STIG) - Barcelona (QUAVO)1:511:50
 Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER) - CF Valencia (PRAYM)1:411:50
 Valladolid (YOSHI) - Alaves (UNKNOWN)6:211:50
 Sevilla (STIG) - Barcelona (QUAVO)1:511:50
 Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER) - CF Valencia (PRAYM)1:411:50
 CF Valencia (PRAYM) - Barcelona (QUAVO)1:212:00
 Atletico Madrid (CARLWHIZZER) - Real Madrid (DIMQAA)2:112:00
 Levante (FASQER) - Espanyol (FORCEMAJOR!)1:412:00
 Celta (KISER) - Alaves (UNKNOWN)1:312:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)0:300:06
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAY)0:200:06
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)3:300:18
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)4:100:18
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:000:30
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:200:30
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)0:000:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:000:42
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (KRAY)0:200:54
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:100:54
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)4:101:06
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:001:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester City (KRAY)2:201:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)0:301:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)1:023:30
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)1:123:30
 Manchester City (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:023:42
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)3:123:42
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (UPCAKE22)1:023:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:123:54
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)1:317:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - FC Porto (SANE4EK8)1:117:30
 FC Porto (SANE4EK8) - Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK)0:117:42
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)2:017:42
 FC Porto (SANE4EK8) - Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK)0:117:42
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)2:017:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)0:117:53
 Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)3:017:54
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - FC Porto (SANE4EK8)0:118:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK)0:018:06
 FC Porto (SANE4EK8) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)1:118:18
 Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)0:218:18
 FC Porto (SANE4EK8) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)0:118:30
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)3:218:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)0:118:42
 Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK) - FC Porto (SANE4EK8)4:018:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB)0:018:54
 CF Valencia (PABLIK) - Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK)0:018:54
 Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE)1:019:06
 FC Porto (SANE4EK8) - CF Valencia (PABLIK)0:119:06
 Ajax Amsterdam (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (CHELLOVEKK)0:219:18
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (OLLE) - FC Porto (SANE4EK8)0:019:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1) - Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON)2:408:00
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA)3:008:00
 Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)0:108:12
 FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA) - Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1)1:208:12
 Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)1:308:24
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA)0:208:24
 FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA) - Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON)1:208:36
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)2:108:36
 Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)2:308:48
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1)2:008:48
 Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON) - Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1)1:109:00
 FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)2:009:00
 Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1) - FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA)4:409:12
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON)0:009:12
 FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)2:209:24
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1)0:009:24
 Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON) - FC Barcelona (NIKKITTA)1:109:36
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77)1:109:36
 Real Madrid (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:209:48
 Liverpool FC (DANGERDIM77) - Paris Saint Germain (VETALMON)0:309:48
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - Manchester City (PABLIK)0:019:30
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8)1:019:30
 Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)1:219:42
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)0:019:42
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Real Madrid (OLLE)0:319:54
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester City (PABLIK)1:319:54
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)1:020:06
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8)2:320:06
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)3:020:18
 Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8) - Real Madrid (OLLE)0:020:18
 Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)3:020:30
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Real Madrid (OLLE)0:020:30
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8)0:220:42
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (PABLIK)2:420:42
 Manchester City (PABLIK) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)0:020:54
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB)2:020:54
 Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8) - Manchester City (PABLIK)1:221:06
 Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) - Real Madrid (OLLE)0:121:06
 Real Madrid (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (SANE4EK8)1:021:18
 FCBarcelona (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK)1:221:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Nations League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1) - England (VETALMON)2:214:30
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - Spain (NIKKITTA)2:014:30
 Spain (NIKKITTA) - Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1)4:214:42
 Portugal (INQUISITOR) - Spain (NIKKITTA)1:114:54
 Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)3:114:54
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - Portugal (INQUISITOR)0:215:06
 Spain (NIKKITTA) - England (VETALMON)0:215:06
 Portugal (INQUISITOR) - Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1)2:115:18
 England (VETALMON) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)0:215:18
 Spain (NIKKITTA) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)1:115:30
 England (VETALMON) - Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1)0:015:30
 Portugal (INQUISITOR) - England (VETALMON)0:015:42
 Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1) - Spain (NIKKITTA)2:015:42
 Spain (NIKKITTA) - Portugal (INQUISITOR)1:115:54
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1)1:215:54
 Portugal (INQUISITOR) - Italy (DANGERDIM77)0:016:06
 England (VETALMON) - Spain (NIKKITTA)3:016:06
 Italy (DANGERDIM77) - England (VETALMON)1:116:18
 Netherlands (ORLOVSKY1) - Portugal (INQUISITOR)2:116:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)4:217:00
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD)0:217:00
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)1:217:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)0:117:12
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:017:24
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)1:217:24
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD)1:117:36
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)0:117:36
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)3:117:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)3:117:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)0:118:00
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:218:00
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD)0:118:12
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)1:118:12
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Real Madrid (FEARGGWP)1:018:24
 Paris Saint Germain (TAKA) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)3:218:24
 SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98) - FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:118:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD) - Paris Saint Germain (TAKA)4:018:36
 Real Madrid (FEARGGWP) - SSC Napoli (BLACKSTAR98)2:118:48
 FC Bayern Munich (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (GENAD)1:118:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - German Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayern Munich (VRICO)3:310:30
 Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN) - RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY)1:010:30
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:110:41
 Bayern Munich (VRICO) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)0:010:42
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:110:42
 Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS) - RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY)0:010:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN)0:210:54
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Bayern Munich (VRICO)2:111:06
 Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)2:011:06
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Bayern Munich (VRICO)2:111:06
 Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)2:011:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:211:17
 Bayern Munich (VRICO) - Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN)0:011:18
 Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:211:18
 Bayern Munich (VRICO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:111:30
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN)1:311:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY)0:011:42
 Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS) - Bayern Munich (VRICO)3:111:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY)0:011:42
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)2:211:53
 Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:111:53
 RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)2:211:54
 Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:111:54
 Bayern Munich (VRICO) - RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY)2:112:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS) - Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN)0:112:06
 Bayern Munich (VRICO) - RB Leipzig (SKROMNUY)2:112:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS) - Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN)0:112:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)0:012:18
 Borussia Dortmund (D1PSEN) - Bayern Munich (VRICO)4:212:18
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Borussia Monchengladbach (ARCOS)0:012:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - EPL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (VETALMON)0:410:00
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA)1:110:00
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)0:210:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA) - Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1)1:210:12
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA)1:310:24
 Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)1:110:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA) - Manchester City (VETALMON)1:210:36
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)1:210:36
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1)4:010:48
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)2:310:48
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1)2:111:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)0:111:00
 Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA)1:111:12
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City (VETALMON)1:111:12
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1)2:211:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)2:011:24
 Manchester City (VETALMON) - Tottenham Hotspur (NIKKITTA)0:111:36
 Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (DANGERDIM77)0:011:36
 Arsenal FC (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR)2:011:48
 Manchester United (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (VETALMON)0:011:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)1:113:00
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (SANE4EK8).1:113:00
 Manchester United (SANE4EK8). - Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK)1:213:12
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)0:013:12
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)0:013:23
 Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)3:113:24
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Manchester United (SANE4EK8).0:113:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK)0:313:36
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Manchester United (SANE4EK8).0:113:36
 Manchester United (SANE4EK8). - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)0:013:48
 Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)0:013:48
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)2:414:00
 Manchester United (SANE4EK8). - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)2:214:00
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)4:114:12
 Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester United (SANE4EK8).0:014:12
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)4:114:12
 Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester United (SANE4EK8).0:014:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)1:214:24
 Arsenal FC (PABLIK) - Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK)3:114:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)1:214:24
 Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE)1:014:35
 Manchester United (SANE4EK8). - Arsenal FC (PABLIK)1:114:36
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK)1:314:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (OLLE) - Manchester United (SANE4EK8).0:214:48
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (CHELLOVEKK)1:314:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)2:121:30
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Manchester City (GENAD)1:221:30
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:321:42
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)2:021:42
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:121:54
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)1:021:54
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Manchester City (GENAD)0:222:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:122:06
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)2:222:18
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:022:18
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:422:30
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)1:122:30
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester City (GENAD)0:022:42
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)5:122:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester United (FEARGGWP)1:122:54
 Arsenal FC (TAKA) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:222:54
 Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:123:06
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Arsenal FC (TAKA)1:123:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester City (GENAD)2:023:18
 Manchester United (FEARGGWP) - Liverpool FC (BLACKSTAR98)1:123:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - CIS Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:112:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)0:212:30
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR)0:012:42
 Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1)1:112:42
 Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)3:012:54
 Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR) - Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:012:54
 Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)1:113:06
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR)0:113:06
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:013:18
 Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR) - Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1)1:213:18
 Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:013:30
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1)1:113:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1) - Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA)4:213:42
 Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)1:113:42
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1)2:113:54
 Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR)2:013:54
 Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR) - Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:014:06
 CSKA Moscow (VETALMON) - Spartak Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:014:06
 Lokomotiv Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - CSKA Moscow (VETALMON)2:014:18
 Shakhtar Donetsk (ORLOVSKY1) - Dynamo Kyiv (INQUISITOR)1:014:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Westcoastunt - NFC Nyancat FC2:311:45
 NFC Nyancat FC - TES Tundra5:112:34
LoL - NLC, Summer Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Phelan Gaming - MNM Gaming1:020:00
 Dusty - Tricked Esport0:121:00
 Ence - Nordavind0:122:00
LoL - PG Nationals Summer
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 YDN Devils - Racoon0:120:00
 Daydreamers - Mkers0:121:00
 Samsung Morning Stars - Sparks Esports1:021:40
 Cyberground Gaming - Outplayed0:122:30
LoL - Liga Portuguesa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karma Clan Esports - For The Win Esports0:100:00
 Offset Esports - Samclan Esports Club1:001:00
 Offset Esports - GTZ Bulls1:022:00
 For The Win Esports - Geekcase Esports1:023:00
LoL - Ultraliga Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Piratesports - Komputronik H34t0:118:30
 Illuminar Gaming - Gentlemens Gaming1:019:30
 7more7 Pompa Team - K1ck Esports Club1:020:30
 Rogue Esports Club - Pride1:021:30
LoL - LPL China
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Invictus Gaming - Rogue Warriors2:012:00
 Edward Gaming - Suning Gaming2:113:59
LoL - LCK Korea
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Afreeca Freecs - Sandbox Gaming2:010:59
 Kingzone Dragonx - SK Telecom T12:113:59
CS:GO - BLAST Premier Spring EU Finals
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 G2 Esports - ENCE2:117:30
 Ninjas IN Pyjamas - OG2:020:45
CS:GO - BLAST Premier Spring Americas Finals
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Furia Esports - Made in Brazil0:200:29
 Furia Esports - MiBR0:200:30
CS:GO - Cyber Summer Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Apeks - HellRaisers0:213:00
CS:GO - Clutch Island - Closed Qualifiers
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nemiga - HellRaisers2:016:00
 Gambit Youngsters - Syman Gaming2:018:20
CS:GO - Asia Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bigtime Regal - Zigma0:208:00
 Team Zero - Divine Vendetta1:212:00
CS:GO - 99Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ex-Ad Hoc Gaming - Planetkey Dynamics2:019:00
 Ex-Euronics Gaming - TKA E-Sports1:121:30
CS:GO - Huya DarkHorse League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 JMT - Onethree.tsg1:009:00
 O2 Esports - Huat Zai0:112:50
CS:GO - LVP Unity League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Heretics - S2V Esports2:021:00
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wisla Krakow - Havu Gaming0:211:55
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Australia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chiefs Esports Club - Really Weird1:011:10
 Incept - Skyfire0:113:10
 Mako - Bantz0:113:10
 Control - Pc4191:013:10
CS:GO - ESL ANZ Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Truckers With Attitude - Renegades0:210:30
 Order - Renegades2:113:00
CS:GO - ESL Pro League - Kvalifikācijas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Spirit - Virtus Pro2:115:00
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division NA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mythic - Polar Ace0:103:00
 AA - Oceanus Gaming1:003:00
 Team One Esports - Warriors International1:004:00
 Keep The Comms Up - Infinity Esports1:004:00
 blood, sweat, and tears - Levitate1:005:00
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Europe
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Movistar Riders - AGO Gaming0:116:59
 Endpoint - Team GamerLegion1:018:00
 Endpoint - Fate1:019:00
 Nordavind - Wisla Krakow0:119:00
 Endpoint - Fate1:019:00
 AGO Gaming - Fate0:119:59
 Pro100 - Demolition Crew1:019:59
 Skade - Unicorns of Love1:020:00
 AGO Gaming - Fate0:120:00
 Pro100 - Demolition Crew1:020:00
 Demolition Crew - Endpoint0:121:00
 Pro100 - Skade0:121:00
Dota 2 - Asia Summer Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reverse Heaven - Geek Fam06:00
 Execration - 496 Gaming0:209:05
 Geek Fam - Execration2:112:00
Dota 2 - Beyond Epic
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Flytomoon - Ninjas IN Pyjamas2:015:00
 Nigma - Team Unique2:017:19
 Team Liquid - Team Empire2:119:44
Dota 2 - ESL Meisterschaft
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Esport Rhein-Neckar - Airgerlich1:120:15
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fnatic - Geek Fam1:207:00
 TNC Pro Team - T1 Gaming2:010:39
 Team Adroit - Reality Rift1:213:20
Dota 2 - BTS Americas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Evil Geniuses - Midas Club2:000:29
 Quincy Crew - Thunder Predator2:002:30
 Plasma - Thunder Predator0:204:22
 CR4ZY - 4 Zoomers0:222:00
Volejbols
Vīrieši - Čehija - Regional League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TJ Orion Praha A - Vssk Mff Praha F3:219:00
 VSSK MFF Praha E - TJ Astra Zahradni Mesto A3:019:00
 Volejbal Modrany C - KRC2:319:00
 TJ Sokol Vysocany B - TJ Sokol Malsovice3:219:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Military - Ural Raiders08:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Enerdzhi - Vityaz3:110:20
 Berkut - Alliance2:312:09
 Empire - Lions3:113:50
 Titans - Payp3:215:49
Vīrieši - Vjetnama - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Trang An Ninh Binh0:312:00
 Long An - Sanest Khanh Hoa0:312:00
 HA Tinh - Binh Duong3:216:00
 XSKT Vinh Long - Ha Noi2:316:00
 HA Tinh - Binh Duong3:216:00
 XSKT Vinh Long - Ha Noi2:316:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Liberty League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panthers - Foxes3:013:30
 Foxes - Panthers3:015:00
 Panthers - Foxes3:122:15
 Foxes - Panthers1:323:59
Sievietes - Vjetnama - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hai Duong - Truyen Hinh Vinh Long2:310:00
 Ngan Hang Cong Thuong - Quang Ninh3:010:00
 Hai Duong - Truyen Hinh Vinh Long2:310:00
 Ngan Hang Cong Thuong - Quang Ninh3:010:00
 VTV Binh Dien Long An - Hoa Chat Duc Giang Ha Noi2:313:59
 Kihn Bac Bac Ninh - DAK Lak3:013:59
 VTV Binh Dien Long An - Hoa Chat Duc Giang Ha Noi2:314:00
 Kihn Bac Bac Ninh - DAK Lak3:014:00
Galda Teniss
Sievietes - Armenia - ITT Cup League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ghazaryan Mane - Gazaryan Milena3:108:19
 Stepanyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Mane2:309:40
 Stepanyan Mariam - Gazaryan Milena3:110:20
 Ghazaryan Mane - Parsadanyan Raisa1:310:39
 Simonyan Anahit - Ghazaryan Mane2:312:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Gazaryan Milena0:313:20
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Ghazaryan Mane3:013:39
 Gazaryan Milena - Stepanyan Mariam0:314:00
 Simonyan Anahit - Parsadanyan Raisa0:314:19
 Gazaryan Milena - Ghazaryan Mane0:314:39
 Simonyan Anahit - Stepanyan Mariam0:315:00
 Ghazaryan Mane - Parsadanyan Raisa0:315:20
 Gazaryan Milena - Simonyan Anahit1:315:40
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:116:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:016:39
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Bakhchajyan Elen1:317:00
 Galstyan, Marine - Bakhchajyan Elen1:317:19
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:017:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:018:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina1:318:40
 Galstyan, Marine - Hovhannisyan, Mery1:319:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Bakhchajyan Elen3:022:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:022:39
Sievietes - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ogarenko Natalia - Tiutiunyk Iryna1:308:10
 Chilikina Evgeniya - Dyakun Tatyana0:308:39
 Zharkova Karina - Malyuta Martha3:209:09
 Ogarenko Natalia - Dyakun Tatyana3:109:40
 Malyuta Martha - Tiutiunyk Iryna3:210:10
 Chilikina Evgeniya - Zharkova Karina0:310:40
 Ogarenko Natalia - Malyuta Martha3:211:10
 Zharkova Karina - Dyakun Tatyana1:311:39
 Chilikina Evgeniya - Tiutiunyk Iryna2:312:09
 Ogarenko Natalia - Zharkova Karina3:212:40
 Chilikina Evgeniya - Malyuta Martha3:013:09
 Dyakun Tatyana - Tiutiunyk Iryna3:013:40
 Ogarenko Natalia - Chilikina Evgeniya3:114:10
 Zharkova Karina - Tiutiunyk Iryna1:314:40
 Malyuta Martha - Dyakun Tatyana2:315:09
 Efimova Anastasia - Novosad Alina3:215:44
 Farladanska Ganna - Stepanovskaya Valeriya1:316:15
 Gud Veronik - Novosad Alina3:116:44
 Efimova Anastasia - Farladanska Ganna3:217:15
 Gud Veronik - Stepanovskaya Valeriya0:317:45
 Farladanska Ganna - Novosad Alina3:218:14
 Efimova Anastasia - Stepanovskaya Valeriya3:218:44
 Gud Veronik - Farladanska Ganna3:119:15
 Stepanovskaya Valeriya - Novosad Alina3:019:45
 Gud Veronik - Efimova Anastasia3:020:15
Vīrieši - ITT Cup Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Antonyan Edvard2:300:20
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Antonyan Edvard3:200:40
 Antonyan Edvard - Vardanian Davit2:301:39
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:301:39
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan3:201:59
 Vardanian Davit - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:301:59
 Antonyan Edvard - Malkhasyan Gagik3:202:19
 Ghotanyan Davit - Papyan Karen0:302:19
 Ghotanyan Davit - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan3:202:39
 Antonyan Edvard - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:302:39
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Vardanian Davit2:303:00
 Papyan Karen - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:303:00
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:303:20
 Papyan Karen - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan0:303:20
 Vardanian Davit - Antonyan Edvard3:204:20
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Ghotanyan Davit3:004:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Ghotanyan Davit1:304:39
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Vardanian Davit3:104:39
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Antonyan Edvard2:304:59
 Papyan Karen - Gaibakyan Ruben2:304:59
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:305:19
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Antonyan Edvard1:305:19
 Vardanian Davit - Malkhasyan Gagik3:005:39
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Papyan Karen3:005:39
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:306:00
 Hovanhannistan Melkon - Malkhasyan Gagik3:006:00
 Antonyan Edvard - Vardanian Davit1:306:20
 Papyan Karen - Ghotanyan Davit3:106:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun2:306:40
 Vardanian Davit - Hovanhannistan Melkon2:306:40
 Antonyan Edvard - Malkhasyan Gagik3:207:00
 Ghotanyan Davit - Gaibakyan Ruben3:107:00
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Papyan Karen3:007:20
 Antonyan Edvard - Hovanhannistan Melkon0:307:20
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan3:207:39
 Malkhasyan Gagik - Vardanian Davit0:307:39
 Grigoryan Erik - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:208:19
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik0:308:39
 Avakimyan Davit - Grigoryan Erik2:309:40
 Grigoryan Erik - Sahakyan Andranik3:010:39
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Galoyan Ruben3:010:59
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik0:313:20
 Galoyan Ruben - Sahakyan Andranik2:313:39
 Sahakyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik1:314:19
 Galoyan Ruben - Mkrtchyan Andranik0:314:39
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Altunyan Karen3:016:20
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant3:216:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Gevorgyan Gegham0:317:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen2:318:20
 Altunyan Karen - Parsadanyan Samvel1:320:39
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Parsadanyan Samvel3:121:20
 Altunyan Karen - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:021:40
Vīrieši - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kireev Sergey - Kovalenko Vladislav0:300:09
 Holomoz Aleksey - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:300:44
 Kireev Sergey - Holomoz Aleksey3:201:20
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:301:55
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Kireev Sergey3:102:30
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Holomoz Aleksey3:003:05
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Kireev Sergey3:103:40
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Holomoz Aleksey3:104:15
 Holomoz Aleksey - Kireev Sergey1:304:50
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Kovalenko Vladislav3:005:25
 Varchenko Mikhail - Glivenko Ilya3:208:00
 Karchevskiy Timur - Kurischenko Yuriy2:308:30
 Chepurnyi Artem - Dukhovenko Oleksandr1:308:30
 Misevra Vadim - Lukander Daniil3:108:45
 Boychuk Vladimir - Pavlyuk Roman2:309:00
 Varchenko Mikhail - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:209:00
 Panin Vyacheslav - Strelets Vitaliy3:209:14
 Chepurnyi Artem - Glivenko Ilya1:309:30
 Karchevskiy Timur - Sazhnev Vitalii0:309:30
 Andreev Oleg - Zhuravlev Aleksandr0:309:30
 Misevra Vadim - Strelets Vitaliy2:309:45
 Varchenko Mikhail - Chepurnyi Artem3:110:00
 Boychuk Vladimir - Zhuravlev Aleksandr0:310:00
 Borodachev Aleksander - Karchevskiy Timur3:210:00
 Boychuk Vladimir - Zhuravlev Aleksandr0:310:00
 Panin Vyacheslav - Lukander Daniil3:110:15
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Glivenko Ilya3:210:30
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Sazhnev Vitalii0:310:30
 Misevra Vadim - Panin Vyacheslav0:310:44
 Glivenko Ilya - Varchenko Mikhail3:211:00
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Borodachev Aleksander3:011:00
 Strelets Vitaliy - Lukander Daniil3:111:15
 Zhuravlev Aleksandr - Pavlyuk Roman2:311:30
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Karchevskiy Timur1:311:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Chepurnyi Artem3:011:30
 Zhuravlev Aleksandr - Pavlyuk Roman2:311:30
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Karchevskiy Timur1:311:30
 Lukander Daniil - Misevra Vadim2:311:45
 Pavlyuk Roman - Boychuk Vladimir3:112:00
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Varchenko Mikhail2:312:00
 Strelets Vitaliy - Panin Vyacheslav1:312:14
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Karchevskiy Timur3:212:29
 Zhuravlev Aleksandr - Andreev Oleg3:012:29
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Karchevskiy Timur3:212:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Chepurnyi Artem3:112:30
 Zhuravlev Aleksandr - Andreev Oleg3:012:30
 Strelets Vitaliy - Misevra Vadim1:312:45
 Zhuravlev Aleksandr - Boychuk Vladimir3:113:00
 Chepurnyi Artem - Varchenko Mikhail1:313:00
 Lukander Daniil - Panin Vyacheslav3:213:15
 Pavlyuk Roman - Andreev Oleg3:113:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Dukhovenko Oleksandr2:313:30
 Pavlyuk Roman - Andreev Oleg3:113:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Dukhovenko Oleksandr2:313:30
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Kurischenko Yuriy3:013:30
 Panin Vyacheslav - Misevra Vadim3:213:44
 Andreev Oleg - Boychuk Vladimir3:213:59
 Lukander Daniil - Strelets Vitaliy3:214:15
 Pavlyuk Roman - Zhuravlev Aleksandr3:114:30
 Yunusov Elshad - Goloveshkin Aleksey2:315:00
 Naida Alexander - Butkov Maksim1:315:00
 Makarenko Roman - Rubtsov Eduard0:315:00
 Kovalenko Sergey - Maleev Nikita0:315:14
 Rubtsov Eduard - Naida Alexander3:115:30
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Saenko Oleg3:215:30
 Kostuk Borys - Butkov Maksim0:315:30
 Morgun Gleb - Maleev Nikita1:315:44
 Kalenik Sergey - Khorolsky Vitaly3:216:00
 Smetenko Vadim - Makarenko Roman0:316:00
 Zavinskiy Sergey - Morgun Gleb1:316:15
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Kostuk Borys1:316:30
 Kostuk Borys - Rubtsov Eduard16:30
 Makarenko Roman - Trydukh Igor1:316:30
 Volkov Pavlo - Yunusov Elshad1:316:30
 Zavinskiy Sergey - Maleev Nikita1:316:44
 Rodin Aleksey - Volkov Pavlo0:316:59
 Naida Alexander - Smetenko Vadim3:016:59
 Rodin Aleksey - Volkov Pavlo0:317:00
 Butkov Maksim - Rubtsov Eduard0:317:00
 Naida Alexander - Smetenko Vadim3:017:00
 Kovalenko Sergey - Zavinskiy Sergey0:317:15
 Saenko Oleg - Kalenik Sergey2:317:30
 Trydukh Igor - Kostuk Borys3:017:30
 Kovalenko Sergey - Morgun Gleb3:117:45
 Trydukh Igor - Naida Alexander3:118:00
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Makarenko Roman1:318:00
 Goloveshkin Aleksey - Saenko Oleg3:018:00
 Maleev Nikita - Kovalenko Sergey2:318:15
 Makarenko Roman - Kostuk Borys3:118:29
 Naida Alexander - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:118:30
 Makarenko Roman - Kostuk Borys3:118:30
 Yunusov Elshad - Rodin Aleksey1:318:30
 Morgun Gleb - Zavinskiy Sergey3:118:44
 Butkov Maksim - Trydukh Igor3:119:00
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Yunusov Elshad3:219:00
 Rubtsov Eduard - Smetenko Vadim3:119:00
 Morgun Gleb - Kovalenko Sergey0:319:15
 Trydukh Igor - Rubtsov Eduard3:019:30
 Kalenik Sergey - Goloveshkin Aleksey3:119:30
 Kostuk Borys - Smetenko Vadim1:319:30
 Maleev Nikita - Zavinskiy Sergey2:319:45
 Volkov Pavlo - Kalenik Sergey3:220:00
 Makarenko Roman - Naida Alexander2:320:00
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Butkov Maksim3:120:00
 Zavinskiy Sergey - Kovalenko Sergey3:220:15
 Rodin Aleksey - Khorolsky Vitaly3:020:30
 Butkov Maksim - Makarenko Roman0:320:30
 Rubtsov Eduard - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:020:30
 Maleev Nikita - Morgun Gleb3:020:45
 Smetenko Vadim - Trydukh Igor2:321:00
 Goloveshkin Aleksey - Volkov Pavlo3:121:30
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Stepanov Denis3:222:00
 Vakhrushev Victor - Isakov Vyacheslav1:322:35
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Isakov Vyacheslav2:323:10
 Vakhrushev Victor - Stepanov Denis0:323:45
Vīrieši - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kovalchuk Pavlo - Blashkun Aleksandr3:000:20
 Avgustov Aleksey - Pakhnyuk Victor3:000:49
 Halynskyi Mykola - Zotov Hlib3:108:00
 Masko Yevhen - Malinka Roman3:008:04
 Kolodiy Denis - Aliyev Anar2:308:15
 Lukatskyi Andrii - Havrysh Daniil1:308:30
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Matveev Denis1:308:34
 Muliukin Yevhen - Kovpak Egor2:308:45
 Zaporozhets Dmitriy - Demchuk Dmitry0:308:50
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Yevhen Kyi3:108:54
 Levshin Anatoly - Moroz Kostiantyn3:009:00
 Derypaska Roman - Yolkin Anton3:209:05
 Kolodiy Denis - Kovpak Egor3:209:14
 Blashkun Aleksandr - Pakhnyuk Victor3:209:20
 Kaminskiy Sergey - Maxim Balakirev3:109:25
 Halynskyi Mykola - Havrysh Daniil3:209:30
 Masko Yevhen - Matveev Denis2:309:34
 Muliukin Yevhen - Aliyev Anar2:309:44
 Kokunin Yuriy - Avgustov Aleksey3:109:49
 Marchuk Maksym - Sokolov Sergey3:109:55
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Zotov Hlib0:310:00
 Yolkin Anton - Malinka Roman3:110:05
 Kolodiy Denis - Muliukin Yevhen1:310:15
 Zaporozhets Dmitriy - Pakhnyuk Victor3:210:20
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Maxim Balakirev2:310:24
 Lukatskyi Andrii - Levshin Anatoly3:010:30
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Derypaska Roman3:010:35
 Kovpak Egor - Aliyev Anar1:310:44
 Avgustov Aleksey - Demchuk Dmitry3:010:50
 Sokolov Sergey - Yevhen Kyi2:310:55
 Halynskyi Mykola - Moroz Kostiantyn3:011:00
 Masko Yevhen - Yolkin Anton3:111:04
 Muliukin Yevhen - Kolodiy Denis3:111:15
 Blashkun Aleksandr - Kokunin Yuriy0:311:19
 Kaminskiy Sergey - Marchuk Maksym3:111:25
 Levshin Anatoly - Havrysh Daniil0:311:30
 Derypaska Roman - Matveev Denis2:311:34
 Aliyev Anar - Kovpak Egor3:011:45
 Zaporozhets Dmitriy - Avgustov Aleksey2:311:50
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Sokolov Sergey3:111:54
 Lukatskyi Andrii - Zotov Hlib3:212:00
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Malinka Roman1:312:05
 Aliyev Anar - Muliukin Yevhen3:012:14
 Kokunin Yuriy - Pakhnyuk Victor3:012:20
 Marchuk Maksym - Maxim Balakirev2:312:25
 Halynskyi Mykola - Levshin Anatoly2:312:30
 Masko Yevhen - Derypaska Roman1:312:34
 Kovpak Egor - Kolodiy Denis0:312:44
 Blashkun Aleksandr - Demchuk Dmitry3:012:49
 Kaminskiy Sergey - Yevhen Kyi3:012:55
 Lukatskyi Andrii - Moroz Kostiantyn3:113:00
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Yolkin Anton3:013:04
 Aliyev Anar - Kolodiy Denis3:213:15
 Zaporozhets Dmitriy - Kokunin Yuriy3:113:20
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Marchuk Maksym3:013:24
 Havrysh Daniil - Zotov Hlib3:013:30
 Matveev Denis - Malinka Roman3:213:35
 Kovpak Egor - Muliukin Yevhen0:313:45
 Blashkun Aleksandr - Avgustov Aleksey3:113:50
 Kaminskiy Sergey - Sokolov Sergey3:013:55
 Halynskyi Mykola - Lukatskyi Andrii2:314:00
 Masko Yevhen - Fedorchenko Andriy3:114:04
 Pakhnyuk Victor - Demchuk Dmitry0:314:20
 Maxim Balakirev - Yevhen Kyi1:314:25
 Levshin Anatoly - Zotov Hlib3:214:30
 Derypaska Roman - Malinka Roman3:114:34
 Zaporozhets Dmitriy - Blashkun Aleksandr3:214:50
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Kaminskiy Sergey3:114:54
 Moroz Kostiantyn - Havrysh Daniil1:315:00
 Yolkin Anton - Matveev Denis3:015:05
 Kokunin Yuriy - Demchuk Dmitry3:015:20
 Marchuk Maksym - Yevhen Kyi3:115:25
 Trofimov Nikita - Ratushniak Vladislav2:315:30
 Kyilo Vitalii - Litvinov Vladislav0:115:34
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Polishchuk Vyacheslav1:315:40
 Avgustov Aleksey - Pakhnyuk Victor2:315:49
 Sokolov Sergey - Maxim Balakirev3:215:55
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Chornobab Volodymyr3:116:00
 Ivchenko Denis - Voronin Mikhail3:216:04
 Solomko Serhii - Leonenko Oleksandr3:116:09
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Panyshkin Andrey3:116:24
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Ratushniak Vladislav2:316:30
 Havrylov Iurii - Lubko Artem2:316:35
 Seliuk Kostiantyn - Tanchuk Anatolii3:116:40
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Kuzyo Levko3:016:55
 Trofimov Nikita - Mosyuk Mikhail1:317:00
 Kyilo Vitalii - Voronin Mikhail2:317:04
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Leonenko Oleksandr3:017:10
 Mishchenko Alexander - Pirvelli Rodion3:117:25
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Chornobab Volodymyr1:317:30
 Lubko Artem - Litvinov Vladislav0:317:34
 Tanchuk Anatolii - Polishchuk Vyacheslav0:317:40
 Kozachenko Anatoly - Kovalchuk Oleksandr1:317:50
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Kuzyo Levko3:117:54
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Ratushniak Vladislav2:318:00
 Ivchenko Denis - Havrylov Iurii3:118:05
 Solomko Serhii - Seliuk Kostiantyn3:218:09
 Teteruk Michael - Chernayvskiy Serhii3:118:20
 Pirvelli Rodion - Panyshkin Andrey0:318:25
 Trofimov Nikita - Chornobab Volodymyr3:018:30
 Kyilo Vitalii - Lubko Artem3:018:34
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Tanchuk Anatolii2:318:40
 Kurchitsky Vladislav - Kapinus Rodion3:218:49
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Mishchenko Alexander3:118:55
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Mosyuk Mikhail3:119:00
 Havrylov Iurii - Voronin Mikhail3:219:04
 Seliuk Kostiantyn - Leonenko Oleksandr1:319:09
 Kozachenko Anatoly - Chernayvskiy Serhii2:319:20
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Pirvelli Rodion3:119:24
 Chornobab Volodymyr - Ratushniak Vladislav0:319:30
 Solomko Serhii - Polishchuk Vyacheslav3:119:39
 Kapinus Rodion - Kovalchuk Oleksandr1:319:50
 Mishchenko Alexander - Kuzyo Levko3:019:55
 Ivashkin Aleksander - Trofimov Nikita1:320:00
 Kyilo Vitalii - Havrylov Iurii2:320:04
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Seliuk Kostiantyn1:320:10
 Teteruk Michael - Kurchitsky Vladislav2:320:19
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Panyshkin Andrey3:020:25
 Ivchenko Denis - Lubko Artem3:020:34
 Solomko Serhii - Tanchuk Anatolii3:220:40
 Kozachenko Anatoly - Kapinus Rodion2:320:50
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Mishchenko Alexander0:320:54
 Leonenko Oleksandr - Polishchuk Vyacheslav3:121:10
 Kurchitsky Vladislav - Chernayvskiy Serhii2:321:20
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Pirvelli Rodion2:321:25
 Kyilo Vitalii - Ivchenko Denis0:321:34
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Solomko Serhii0:321:40
 Teteruk Michael - Kovalchuk Oleksandr2:321:49
 Kuzyo Levko - Panyshkin Andrey2:321:55
 Havrylov Iurii - Litvinov Vladislav3:122:04
 Seliuk Kostiantyn - Polishchuk Vyacheslav3:022:09
 Kozachenko Anatoly - Kurchitsky Vladislav1:322:20
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Kryvorotko Yevhen3:222:24
 Tanchuk Anatolii - Leonenko Oleksandr3:122:40
 Teteruk Michael - Kapinus Rodion3:022:50
 Mishchenko Alexander - Panyshkin Andrey2:322:55
 Chernayvskiy Serhii - Kovalchuk Oleksandr3:223:19
 Pirvelli Rodion - Kuzyo Levko3:123:25
 Kozachenko Anatoly - Teteruk Michael3:223:50
Vīrieši - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Troyanov Yaroslav - Kolesnikov Dmitriy2:300:00
 Petrochenko Dmitry - Ogay Sergey1:300:00
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Abramov Kirill3:000:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Evgeniy Ilyukhin2:300:29
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Alexander Frolov2:300:29
 Pravednov Andrey - Evgeniy Ilyukhin2:300:30
 Kirilenko Andrey - Merkushin Yuriy2:300:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Alexander Frolov2:300:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Ogay Sergey3:101:00
 Alexander Frolov - Abramov Kirill2:301:00
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:101:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Ogay Sergey3:101:00
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:101:00
 Troyanov Yaroslav - Kirilenko Andrey3:201:30
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Rakhmanov Viktor3:101:30
 Troyanov Yaroslav - Kirilenko Andrey3:201:30
 Petrochenko Dmitry - Pravednov Andrey0:301:30
 Yusipov Timofey - Vladimir Safonov3:207:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Vladimir Nemashkalo0:307:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Anatoly Trushkin1:307:00
 Arutiunyan Artem - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:107:30
 Ivanov Valery - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich0:307:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Lavrinenko Dmitry0:307:30
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr3:007:59
 Anatoly Trushkin - Arutiunyan Artem0:307:59
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery1:308:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr3:008:00
 Anatoly Trushkin - Arutiunyan Artem0:308:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Suharkov Oleg3:108:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Yusipov Timofey3:208:30
 Lavrinenko Dmitry - Molodtsov Denis3:008:30
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Suharkov Oleg3:108:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Yusipov Timofey3:208:30
 Yusipov Timofey - Ivanov Valery3:209:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Serebrennikov Alexandr1:309:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Arutiunyan Artem3:009:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Lavrinenko Dmitry3:109:29
 Vladimir Safonov - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich1:309:30
 Anatoly Trushkin - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy0:309:30
 Novikov Ilya - Kuzmin Sergey2:310:59
 Abramov Kirill - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:110:59
 Novikov Ilya - Kuzmin Sergey2:311:00
 Vakar Sergey - Nikiforov Oleg2:311:00
 Abramov Kirill - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:111:00
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Pandur Ivan3:211:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Merzlikin Dmitry2:311:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Gribkov Alexander3:211:30
 Kuzmin Sergey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich1:312:00
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Rakhmanov Viktor3:212:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:212:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Viktor3:212:00
 Pandur Ivan - Novikov Ilya1:312:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Vakar Sergey3:112:30
 Merzlikin Dmitry - Abramov Kirill3:012:30
 Vakar Sergey - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:213:00
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:013:00
 Abramov Kirill - Rakhmanov Viktor0:313:00
 Vakar Sergey - Ivanov Viktor3:213:00
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:013:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander3:113:30
 Kuzmin Sergey - Pandur Ivan3:013:30
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Merzlikin Dmitry1:313:30
 Andreev Danila - Vladimir Petrov0:315:00
 Ogay Sergey - Petrochenko Dmitry0:315:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Troyanov Yaroslav3:015:00
 Ogay Sergey - Petrochenko Dmitry0:315:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Troyanov Yaroslav3:015:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:215:29
 Pravednov Andrey - Sayanov Denis3:115:29
 Buyanin Ivan - Shirokov Vladimir2:315:30
 Kirilenko Andrey - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:215:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Sayanov Denis3:115:30
 Vladimir Petrov - Buyanin Ivan3:016:00
 Petrochenko Dmitry - Pravednov Andrey1:316:00
 Troyanov Yaroslav - Kirilenko Andrey3:216:00
 Vladimir Petrov - Buyanin Ivan3:016:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Andreev Danila2:316:30
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey2:316:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kolesnikov Dmitriy1:316:30
 Ogay Sergey - Pravednov Andrey2:317:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:217:00
 Andreev Danila - Buyanin Ivan1:317:00
 Vladimir Petrov - Shirokov Vladimir2:317:30
 Petrochenko Dmitry - Sayanov Denis1:317:30
 Troyanov Yaroslav - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:017:30
 Vladimir Petrov - Shirokov Vladimir2:317:30
 Troyanov Yaroslav - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:017:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Aleksandr Skrebnev3:119:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:219:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Lavrinenko Dmitry3:019:30
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Arutiunyan Artem0:319:59
 Aleksandr Skrebnev - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:120:00
 Vladimir Safonov - Yusipov Timofey0:320:30
 Suharkov Oleg - Arutiunyan Artem3:121:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Anatoly Trushkin3:121:29
 Aleksandr Skrebnev - Lavrinenko Dmitry2:321:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Yanshaev Alexey1:322:59
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Alexander Frolov3:023:00
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Yanshaev Alexey1:323:00
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Aleksey Ermilov0:323:00
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Merzlikin Dmitry2:323:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander3:123:30
Vīrieši - TT kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gerasimov Aleksandr - Shcytka Oleksandr0:300:05
 Panchenko Bogdan - Shvidkiy Vadim1:300:09
 Kotov Viktor - Gavrilyuk Oleg1:300:15
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Stets Pavlo1:300:34
 Zinov Nikita - Govorunets Alexander2:300:40
 Lohosha Dmytro - Malashevsky Vladimir2:300:45
 Obidnyi Oleg - Gerasimov Aleksandr1:301:05
 Shvidkiy Vadim - Gaysin Ivan2:301:09
 Guchok Andrey - Kotov Viktor3:101:15
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Shcytka Oleksandr3:201:35
 Zinov Nikita - Shvidkiy Vadim1:301:40
 Lohosha Dmytro - Gavrilyuk Oleg0:301:45
 Gerasimov Aleksandr - Stets Pavlo1:302:04
 Panchenko Bogdan - Govorunets Alexander1:302:10
 Panchenko Bogdan - Alexander Govorunets1:302:10
 Kotov Viktor - Malashevsky Vladimir0:302:15
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Gerasimov Aleksandr3:102:34
 Zinov Nikita - Panchenko Bogdan0:302:40
 Lohosha Dmytro - Kotov Viktor2:302:45
 Obidnyi Oleg - Shcytka Oleksandr0:303:05
 Govorunets Alexander - Gaysin Ivan0:303:09
 Guchok Andrey - Gavrilyuk Oleg3:103:15
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Obidnyi Oleg3:003:34
 Lohosha Dmytro - Guchok Andrey0:303:45
 Shcytka Oleksandr - Stets Pavlo3:104:04
 Gavrilyuk Oleg - Malashevsky Vladimir1:304:15
 Veliev Anton - Yakovenko Anatoliy1:307:50
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Artem Borysov2:307:55
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Ivanov Ruslan3:008:25
 Harenko Stanislav - Paukov Vadim3:008:30
 Herasymenko Andrii - Bondarchuk Alexander3:108:34
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Melkumyan Samvel3:208:40
 Yakovliev Hlib - Vorobuov Ygor3:208:45
 Didukh Viktor - Kushnyr Vasiliy1:308:50
 Vakulin Artem - Ponomarenko Sergey1:309:00
 Rubcov Nikita - Buryak Borys3:109:05
 Zazimko Sergey - Ulianchych Mykola3:109:09
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Medvedev Aleksandr3:009:15
 Filatov Sergey - Dubrovin Dmitry3:109:20
 Verbyany Vasily - Yaremchuk Dmytro3:109:25
 Veliev Anton - Ivanov Ruslan0:309:34
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Paukov Vadim0:309:40
 Herasymenko Andrii - Ulianchych Mykola3:009:45
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Melkumyan Samvel3:209:49
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Vorobuov Ygor1:309:55
 Oleskevych Olexander - Kushnyr Vasiliy1:310:00
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Yakovenko Anatoliy3:110:10
 Buryak Borys - Artem Borysov2:310:15
 Zazimko Sergey - Bondarchuk Alexander2:310:20
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Tuchkevych Volodymyr3:210:24
 Yakovliev Hlib - Filatov Sergey3:110:30
 Didukh Viktor - Verbyany Vasily3:210:35
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Vakulin Artem3:010:45
 Harenko Stanislav - Rubcov Nikita1:310:50
 Herasymenko Andrii - Zazimko Sergey0:310:55
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Medvedev Aleksandr2:311:00
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Dubrovin Dmitry2:311:04
 Oleskevych Olexander - Yaremchuk Dmytro0:311:10
 Veliev Anton - Ponomarenko Sergey0:311:20
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Buryak Borys3:211:25
 Ulianchych Mykola - Bondarchuk Alexander3:211:30
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Melkumyan Samvel1:311:34
 Filatov Sergey - Vorobuov Ygor0:311:40
 Verbyany Vasily - Kushnyr Vasiliy3:111:45
 Vakulin Artem - Ivanov Ruslan0:311:54
 Rubcov Nikita - Paukov Vadim3:112:00
 Zazimko Sergey - Herasymenko Andrii3:212:05
 Zazimko Sergey - Geratschenko Andriy3:212:05
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Tuchkevych Volodymyr0:312:09
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Filatov Sergey3:212:15
 Oleskevych Olexander - Verbyany Vasily1:312:20
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Yakovenko Anatoliy3:112:30
 Harenko Stanislav - Artem Borysov1:312:34
 Ulianchych Mykola - Bondarchuk Alexander0:312:40
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Medvedev Aleksandr3:112:44
 Yakovliev Hlib - Dubrovin Dmitry3:212:49
 Didukh Viktor - Yaremchuk Dmytro0:312:55
 Veliev Anton - Vakulin Artem13:05
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Rubcov Nikita1:313:09
 Zazimko Sergey - Bondarchuk Alexander3:213:15
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Kuharchuk Aleksandr3:113:20
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Yakovliev Hlib3:013:24
 Oleskevych Olexander - Didukh Viktor0:313:30
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Ponomarenko Sergey3:113:40
 Harenko Stanislav - Buryak Borys3:013:44
 Ulianchych Mykola - Herasymenko Andrii3:013:50
 Ulianchych Mykola - Geratschenko Andriy3:013:50
 Medvedev Aleksandr - Melkumyan Samvel0:313:55
 Dubrovin Dmitry - Vorobuov Ygor3:013:59
 Yaremchuk Dmytro - Kushnyr Vasiliy1:314:05
 Ivanov Ruslan - Yakovenko Anatoliy2:314:15
 Paukov Vadim - Artem Borysov1:314:20
 Zazimko Sergey - Ulianchych Mykola1:314:25
 Shcherbak Denys - Kovalov Oleksandr2:314:50
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Harenko Stanislav0:314:54
 Bondarchuk Alexander - Herasymenko Andrii3:015:00
 Vakulin Artem - Yakovenko Anatoliy3:115:25
 Rubcov Nikita - Artem Borysov2:315:30
 Scherinskiy Andrey - Kalugin Vladislav2:315:35
 Vorsulyak Yaroslav - Sydorak Nazarii1:315:50
 Rusin Dmytro - Makarchuk Konstantin3:115:55
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Ivanov Ruslan2:316:00
 Buryak Borys - Vadim Paukov3:116:04
 Buryak Borys - Paukov Vadim3:116:05
 Molochko Aleksey - Vadim Tokar3:216:10
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Hilitukha Serhii2:316:15
 Vakarash Roman - Aksenin Vasyl3:016:25
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Reva Anatoliy1:316:30
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Metla Alexey2:316:35
 Arzanov Dmitry - Zaitsev Andrii3:116:40
 Samaray Maksym - Kalugin Vladislav3:016:45
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Semeniuk Illya2:316:50
 Tymchyshyn Ivan - Sydorak Nazarii3:117:00
 Polosa Maksym - Makarchuk Konstantin0:317:04
 Kinash Sergey - Metla Alexey0:317:10
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Arzanov Dmitry0:317:15
 Scherinskiy Andrey - Molochko Aleksey3:017:20
 Shipilov Anton - Hilitukha Serhii3:117:25
 Vorsulyak Yaroslav - Vakarash Roman3:017:35
 Rusin Dmytro - Ivchenko Vitalii3:017:40
 Kinash Sergey - Zaitsev Andrii3:217:45
 Arzanov Dmitry - Metla Alexey0:317:50
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Kostjuk Oleksandr1:318:00
 Tymchyshyn Ivan - Aksenin Vasyl1:318:10
 Polosa Maksym - Reva Anatoliy3:118:14
 Kinash Sergey - Arzanov Dmitry3:018:20
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Zaitsev Andrii0:318:25
 Molochko Aleksey - Kalugin Vladislav2:318:30
 Shipilov Anton - Semeniuk Illya1:318:35
 Vakarash Roman - Sydorak Nazarii0:318:45
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Makarchuk Konstantin3:118:50
 Zaitsev Andrii - Metla Alexey3:019:00
 Samaray Maksym - Molochko Aleksey1:319:05
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Hilitukha Serhii1:319:10
 Tymchyshyn Ivan - Vakarash Roman0:319:20
 Polosa Maksym - Ivchenko Vitalii3:219:24
 Scherinskiy Andrey - Vadim Tokar3:119:40
 Shipilov Anton - Kostjuk Oleksandr3:219:44
 Vorsulyak Yaroslav - Aksenin Vasyl3:119:55
 Rusin Dmytro - Reva Anatoliy1:320:00
 Tuzhylin Alexander - Skok Pavel1:320:05
 Kogut Bogdan - Melnik Valeriy1:320:10
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Semeniuk Illya1:320:20
 Tymchyshyn Ivan - Vorsulyak Yaroslav3:220:30
 Polosa Maksym - Rusin Dmytro0:320:35
 Lyevshyn Vitaliy - Skok Pavel1:320:40
 Tuzhylin Alexander - Kogut Bogdan3:220:45
 Vadim Tokar - Kalugin Vladislav3:020:50
 Shipilov Anton - Stelmashchuk Stanislav3:020:55
 Aksenin Vasyl - Sydorak Nazarii1:321:05
 Reva Anatoliy - Makarchuk Konstantin1:321:09
 Lyevshyn Vitaliy - Melnik Valeriy3:121:15
 Kogut Bogdan - Skok Pavel2:321:20
 Semeniuk Illya - Hilitukha Serhii3:021:30
 Lyevshyn Vitaliy - Kogut Bogdan3:221:50
 Tuzhylin Alexander - Melnik Valeriy3:221:55
 Lyevshyn Vitaliy - Tuzhylin Alexander3:122:25
 Melnik Valeriy - Skok Pavel0:322:30
 Panchenko Bogdan - Shvidkiy Vadim1:322:40
 Govorunets Alexander - Matviienko Serhii1:323:10
 Shcherbak Denys - Tkachenko Oleksandr1:323:35
 Zinov Nikita - Shvidkiy Vadim2:323:40
 Khvysiuk Andrii - Trachuk Viktor0:323:45
Vīrieši - Čalendžer sērijas 2020
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bluhms Florians - Cheaib Dauud0:410:50
 Happeks Svens - Kviu Liangs1:411:39
 Bluhms Florians - Happeks Svens4:112:40
 Kviu Liangs - Cheaib Dauud2:413:30
 Bluhms Florians - Kviu Liangs2:414:30
Šautriņas
Australian ISO Challenge
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tomsons Džastins - Kewish Tori5:110:35
 Cuming Mal - Mathers Gordon4:511:25
 Mačins Peters - Fagg Jeremy1:012:00
Modus Icons of Darts Live League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Adamss Martins1:012:29
 Evans David - Koļtsovs Boriss3:512:55
 Adamss Martins - Evans David5:413:20
 Deivs Parletti - Koļtsovs Boriss0:113:44
 Marsh Scott - Adamss Martins3:514:10
 Fallon Sherrock - Evans David0:114:34
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Marsh Scott3:515:00
 Adamss Martins - Fallon Sherrock3:515:40
 Evans David - Deivs Parletti1:016:04
 Fallon Sherrock - Koļtsovs Boriss1:516:30
 Deivs Parletti - Adamss Martins5:216:55
 Marsh Scott - Evans David0:117:19
 Deivs Parletti - Fallon Sherrock5:217:45
 Marsh Scott - Deivs Parletti1:018:09
 Fallon Sherrock - Marsh Scott0:118:34
Badmintons
Jauktās dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Dzavaryan H - Poghosyan R / Nikoyan M18:30
Sievietes - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dzavaryan Hermine - Nikoyan Marieta17:40
Vīrieši - Dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G - Poghosyan R / Isahakyan S2:116:50
Vīrieši - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Sargis2:013:50
 Isahakyan Sargis - Isahakyan Gevorg2:014:40
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Gevorg2:015:30
Teniss
Exhibition Games - Nacionālā tenisa tūre Slovākijā
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kuzmova Katarina - Mihalikova Tereza2:013:00
 Kadleckova Michaela - Šmiedlova Anna-Karolīna0:216:50
 Benčiča Belinda - Zuffova Yvonna2:017:30
Exhibition Games - Nacionālā tenisa tūre Slovākijā
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Martins Andrejs - Fekete Janos2:016:00
Exhibition Games - Nacionālā tenisa tūre Polijā Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jelen Aleksandra Julia - Rutkowska Witoria0:213:00
 Kus Anna Liza - Kanja Paula0:213:00
Exhibition Games - Nacionālā tenisa tūre Polijā
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gajevskis Kamils - Kos Maciej2:111:30
Exhibition Games - International Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gellers Aksels - Rīse Hunters1:215:00
 Daciek Patrick - Ore Žuniors Aleksanders0:216:15
 Gellers Aksels - Cerretani Jamie2:018:00
 Daciek Patrick - Storch Stefan0:219:09
 Rīse Hunters - Cerretani Jamie2:020:19
 Storch Stefan - Ore Žuniors Aleksanders2:022:24
Exhibition Games - Adriatic Challenger Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jandric Tea - Mrdeza Tereza1:213:00
 Ņiriča Silvija - Primoraca Iva0:216:30
 Feta Jana - Novakovic Dernikovic2:017:30
Exhibition Games - Adriatic Challenger Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Petrovic Danilo - Biljesko Domogojs2:013:00
 Nino Serdarusičs - Miktičs Nikolā2:113:59
 Zekičs Miljans - Pecotičs Matija0:216:30
 Gomezs-Herera Karloss - Krštins Pedža0:217:30
Exhibition Games - German Pro Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heisen Vivian - Middendorf Julia1:210:59
 Zaja Anna - Lisa Eva2:010:59
 Werner Karolīne - Schunk Nastasja Mariana0:210:59
 Heisen Vivian - Middendorf Julia1:211:00
 Zaja Anna - Lisa Eva2:011:00
 Werner Karolīne - Schunk Nastasja Mariana0:211:00
 Zīgemunda Laura - Romy Koelzer2:012:29
 Nimeijere Jule - Guth Mara2:012:34
 Korpatsča Tamara - Lukic Tea2:015:00
 Matvijenko Lisa - Mueller Sarah2:015:05
 Fridsema Anna-Lena - Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie2:017:15
Exhibition Games - Austrumeiropas Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Djere Laslo - Kirkins Ergi2:010:59
 Stahovskis Sergejs - Stipic Filip2:010:59
 Troickis Viktors - Pavlovičs Luka0:212:00
 Jotovski Tomislavs - Tepavičs Marko0:215:00
 Kuzmanovs Dimitars - Shevchenko Alexander2:015:00
 Jandric Darko - Cacičs Nikola0:215:00
 Kecmanovičs Miomirs - Vachelboin Eric2:016:20
 Milojevic Nikola - Driničs Milans2:016:20
 Rūsuvori Emīls - Daljevs Pavle2:016:20
 Rola Blazs - Medjedovic Hamad0:217:39
 Sabanovs Matejs - Rajičs Dušans2:017:39
 Pjevcevic Petar - Setkičs Aldins0:219:00
 Dica Nini Gabriel - Malesevičs Nemaņa2:019:00
 Tadic Vladan - Fatičs Nermans0:219:00
 Miladinovic Marko - Lazarovs Aleksandrs0:221:00
Exhibition Games - TPG Exhibition Series (no advantage)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vilella Martinezs Mario - Marti Pujolrass Alekss2:010:00
 Amoros Ramoss Pols - Martinez Alex1:211:30
 Damas Miguel - Serhio Martos Gornes2:013:30
 Damas Miguel - Martos Gornes Sergio2:013:30
 Zapata Miralles Bernabe - Ortega-Olmedo Roberto2:114:54
 Vilella Martinezs Mario - Martinez Alex2:018:25
Exhibition Games - US Pro Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Schnur Braiden - Chappell Nick2:100:49
 Schachter Noah - El Midavijs Adams1:215:29
 Baker Blu - Kirčheimers Strongs0:215:29
 Schachter Noah - El Midavijs Adams1:215:30
 Baker Blu - Kiršhaimers Strongs0:215:30
 Tabilo Alehandro - Arkonada Džordi1:216:50
 Zverevs Miša - Popko Dmitrijs2:017:39
 Zverevs Miša - Dmitrijs Popko2:017:40
 Braimers Geidžs - Griffits Villjams2:019:00
 Schnur Braiden - Redlicki Martins2:020:34
 Sarkisjans Aleksandrs - Korvins Feliks0:221:49
 Ortlip Joshua - Chappell Nick2:023:25
Exhibition Games - GTS MatchPlay Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brengle Madisona - Osuigve Vitnija2:022:59
Exhibition Games - GST MatchPlay
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eskobedo Ernesto - Svajda Zachary2:101:00
Exhibition Games - Austrian Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Novaks Deniss - Alexander Erler2:010:30
 Ofners Sebastians - Hampels Lenijs2:111:50
 Tīms Dominiks - Neumayer Lukas2:016:59
 Melcers Jurgens - Picčers Dāvids2:118:29
US Pro Tennis Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kalieva Elvina - Klosa Marija2:000:34
 Parksa Alisia - Jaksiča Jovana1:215:00
 Mendezs Seone - Ivanova Daša2:115:00
 Halbauere Elī - Glīsone Kvinna2:015:00
 Ksu Šilina - Udvardi Panna2:016:44
 Jaksiča Jovana - Mendezs Seone0:216:59
 Parksa Alisia - Halbauere Elī2:016:59
 Jaksiča Jovana - Mendezs Seone0:217:00
 Parksa Alisia - Halbauere Elī2:017:00
 Udvardi Panna - Ivanova Daša2:118:20
 Deija Kaila - Wijesundera, Rushri2:019:00
 Ksu Šilina - Glīsone Kvinna2:019:00
 Deija Kaila - Wijesundera, Rushri2:019:00
 Ksu Šilina - Glīsone Kvinna2:019:00
 Hanna Čanga - Gamiza Andrea2:020:54
 Hanna Čanga - Deija Kaila2:122:50
Krievijas PRO līga(3. sets supertaibreiks)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mirchev Rumen - Tanev Ivan2:110:00
Hokejs
Krievija - Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Voiny Suomi - Gladiator4:1006:49
 Besheniye Psy - Goryachiye5:407:50
 Gladiator - Besheniye Psy5:909:49
 Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry3:311:50
 Ledovyy Desant - Stalker5:512:49
 Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant8:513:50
 Stalker - Krasnyye Krylia2:814:50
 Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker6:515:49
 Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia4:716:50
 Zvukovaya Ataka - Ogneniye Pantery2:317:50
 Lyutiye Vepri - Bystriye Rysi3:218:49
 Reaktivnye Bizony - Snezhnye Medvedi0:321:49
 Chernye Grifony - Zolotye Drakony4:622:50
Pludmales volejbols
Sievietes - Vācijas pludmales volejbols kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Borger K / Muller S - Gernert M / Schulz S0:213:00
 Schneider S / Zautys T - Klinke L / Ottens L0:213:59
 Kortzinger L / Schneider S - Overlaender L / Overlaender S2:116:00
 Gernert M / Schulz S - Klinke L / Ottens L2:016:59
 Overlaender L / Overlaender S - Stautz A / Welsch L2:018:00
 Schneider S / Zautys T - Borger K / Muller S0:219:00