jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Jūnijs  >
POTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Ceturdiena, 04. Jūn. 2020. gada
Futbols
Krievija - Liga Pro 6vs6(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Krasnie Maki - Zheltie Tulpany3:407:59
 Zheltie Tulpany - Sinie Ptitsy3:210:00
 Sinie Ptitsy - Zheltie Tulpany5:613:00
 Zelenie Berety - Belye Rozy1:413:59
 Zelenie Berety - Ryzhiye Lisy3:315:00
 Belye Rozy - Ryzhiye Lisy2:416:00
 Belye Rozy - Zelenie Berety5:516:59
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Zelenie Berety2:418:00
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Belye Rozy6:419:00
 Zelenie Berety - Belye Rozy2:419:59
 Zelenie Berety - Ryzhiye Lisy6:221:00
 Belye Rozy - Ryzhiye Lisy4:322:00
Baltkrievija - Dublieri
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Smolevichi(Rez.) - FC Gorodeya (Res.)3:115:00
Pasaule - Klubu draudzības spēles (Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Molde - Kristiansund4:214:00
 Odd BK - Start2:117:00
 Mjondalen - Valerenga0:219:00
Sievietes - Ungārija - NB I
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferencvarosi TC - MTK Budapest3:218:30
Sievietes - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Koln1:119:00
 FCR 2001 Duisburg - 1 FC Cologne1:119:00
Armēnija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shirak - Ararat2:014:30
 Artsakh - Alashkert1:016:30
Čehija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vitkovice - Zbrojovka Brno2:318:00
 Dukla Prague - Vysehrad2:019:00
 Dukla Prague - Slavoj Vysehrad2:019:00
Kostarika - Liga de Ascenso
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sporting San Jose - AD Guanacasteca5:022:59
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos1:200:00
 Santos de Guapiles - Perez Zeledon3:102:10
 Cartagines - Herediano1:402:15
 Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral2:205:00
Izraēla - Leumit līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin2:119:59
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nazareth Illit0:219:59
 Hapoel Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan0:219:59
 Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla0:019:59
 Maccabi Akhi Nazareth - SC Kfar Qasem2:419:59
 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Akko1:019:59
 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva1:119:59
 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin2:120:00
 Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla0:020:00
 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Akko1:020:00
 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva1:120:00
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nazareth Illit0:220:00
 Hapoel Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan0:220:00
 Maccabi Akhi Nazareth - SC Kfar Qasem2:420:00
 Hapoel UM EL Fahem - Hapoel Rishon Lezion1:120:15
 Hapoel UM EL Fahem - Ironi Rishon LeZion1:120:15
Polija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RKS Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole0:019:09
 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:121:40
Portugāle - Primera Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maritimo - Vitoria Setubal1:119:59
 Benfica - Tondela0:021:14
 Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon2:223:15
Beisbols
CPBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fubon Guardians - Uni-President Lions5:413:35
Dienvidkorejas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hanwha Eagles - Nexen Heroes3:712:29
 KIA Tigers - Lotte Giants7:312:29
 NC Dinos - SK Wyverns10:012:29
 LG Twins - Samsung Lions11:012:29
 KT Wiz - Doosan Bears8:1412:29
 NC Dinos - SK Wyverns10:012:30
 Hanwha Eagles - Nexen Heroes3:712:30
 KIA Tigers - Lotte Giants7:312:30
 LG Twins - Samsung Lions11:012:30
Japānas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Yokohama Bay Stars - Rakuten Golden Eagles7:807:00
 Chiba Lotte Marines - Nippon Ham Fighters9:307:00
 Hanshin Tigers - Hiroshima Carp6:007:59
Basketbols
Nikaragva - Karlos Ulloa piemiņas nacionālais čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 San Isidro - Costa Caribe74:6703:29
 Matagalpa - Jinotega84:8503:29
 San Isidro - Costa Caribe74:6703:30
Turkmenistan - NBLT
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dragon Oil - Talyp70:8616:00
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jaws Unleashed - The Thunder Armor114:8912:29
 Camer - Eagle BBQ81:7314:30
 The Desert Wolf - Fire Phoenix90:8916:30
Regbijs
Austrālija - NRL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brisbane Broncos - Sydney Roosters0:5912:49
Snūkers
Championship League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bērds Sems - Chandler Harvey1:300:44
 Grīns Džerards - Estlijs Džons3:116:59
 Selbijs Marks - Valkers Lī3:116:59
 Grīns Džerards - Estlijs Džons3:117:00
 Selbijs Marks - Valkers Lī3:117:00
 Venbo Liangs - Okonors Džo3:118:29
 Vilsons Gerijs - Mans Mičels3:018:49
 Venbo Liangs - Valkers Lī3:019:30
 Vilsons Gerijs - Estlijs Džons3:119:50
 Grīns Džerards - Mans Mičels2:221:10
 Selbijs Marks - Okonors Džo2:221:10
 Okonors Džo - Valkers Lī3:122:24
 Vilsons Gerijs - Grīns Džerards3:022:39
 Estlijs Džons - Mans Mičels2:223:30
 Selbijs Marks - Venbo Liangs0:323:45
E-Sports
Counter Strike - Mythic Invite League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Swedish Canadians - Infinity Esports1:102:00
 Chaos - Morning Light2:004:00
Counter Strike - La Liga - Pro Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Incubus Gaming - Supremacy Gaming0:203:15
 Assault Arena - Infinity Esports0:205:30
Ice-Hockey - Cyber NHL League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boston Bruins (MISTYEYE) - Vegas Golden Knights (HAXXPOWER)0:110:59
 Boston Bruins (MISTYEYE) - Dallas Stars (MAGISTR)9:411:19
 Vegas Golden Knights (HAXXPOWER) - Dallas Stars (MAGISTR)5:411:39
 Vegas Golden Knights (HAXXPOWER) - Boston Bruins (MISTYEYE)2:312:00
 Dallas Stars (MAGISTR) - Boston Bruins (MISTYEYE)3:612:20
 Dallas Stars (MAGISTR) - Vegas Golden Knights (HAXXPOWER)0:412:40
 Pittsburgh Penguins (H_8) - Saint Louis Blues (HAXXPOWER)2:516:59
 Pittsburgh Penguins (H_8) - Nashville Predators (MAGISTR)1:717:19
 Saint Louis Blues (HAXXPOWER) - Nashville Predators (MAGISTR)1:517:39
 Saint Louis Blues (HAXXPOWER) - Pittsburgh Penguins (H_8)9:018:00
 Nashville Predators (MAGISTR) - Pittsburgh Penguins (H_8)6:218:20
 Nashville Predators (MAGISTR) - Saint Louis Blues (HAXXPOWER)7:418:40
Ice-Hockey - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Canada (MISTYEYE) - Russia (HAXXPOWER)0:007:59
 Canada (MISTYEYE) - Sweden (MAGISTR)6:308:19
 Russia (HAXXPOWER) - Sweden (MAGISTR)8:308:39
 Russia (HAXXPOWER) - Canada (MISTYEYE)2:209:00
 Sweden (MAGISTR) - Canada (MISTYEYE)2:209:20
 Sweden (MAGISTR) - Russia (HAXXPOWER)0:509:40
 Finland (H_8) - Czech Republic (HAXXPOWER)0:713:59
 Finland (H_8) - United States (MAGISTR)3:414:19
 Czech Republic (HAXXPOWER) - United States (MAGISTR)4:414:39
 Czech Republic (HAXXPOWER) - Finland (H_8)6:315:00
 United States (MAGISTR) - Finland (H_8)11:215:20
 United States (MAGISTR) - Czech Republic (HAXXPOWER)3:415:40
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Southwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Memphis Grizzlies (ASH) - New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER)76:5400:00
 Memphis Grizzlies (ASH) - San Antonio Spurs (IAMDEVILWALK)69:6000:29
 New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER) - San Antonio Spurs (IAMDEVILWALK)80:6401:00
 New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER) - Memphis Grizzlies (ASH)63:6001:30
 San Antonio Spurs (IAMDEVILWALK) - Memphis Grizzlies (ASH)50:6122:59
 San Antonio Spurs (IAMDEVILWALK) - New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER)64:6423:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Eastern Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boston Celtics (SLEEPY) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)55:5913:59
 Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI) - Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE)55:7213:59
 Boston Celtics (SLEEPY) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)55:5914:00
 Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI) - Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE)55:7214:00
 Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)50:6014:30
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Boston Celtics (SLEEPY)55:3814:30
 Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)50:6014:30
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Boston Celtics (SLEEPY)55:3814:30
 Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI) - Boston Celtics (SLEEPY)58:5115:00
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE)69:4715:00
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)68:3715:29
 Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE) - Boston Celtics (SLEEPY)64:5115:29
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)68:3715:30
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI)77:5316:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)74:4616:00
 Toronto Raptors (ASH) - Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI)77:5316:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE) - Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN)74:4616:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE) - Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI)61:6916:30
 Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN) - Boston Celtics (SLEEPY)49:5616:30
 Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE) - Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI)61:6916:30
 Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN) - Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI)51:5316:59
 Boston Celtics (SLEEPY) - Toronto Raptors (ASH)48:5416:59
 Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE) - Toronto Raptors (ASH)44:6617:30
 Boston Celtics (SLEEPY) - Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI)66:6517:30
 Boston Celtics (SLEEPY) - Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE)50:6318:00
 Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN) - Toronto Raptors (ASH)46:6018:00
 Atlanta Hawks (88FIREBURN) - Philadelphia 76ers (SCRATE)78:8618:29
 Brooklyn Nets (KAWAI) - Toronto Raptors (ASH)53:6118:29
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Southeast Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Miami Heat (JOKER)52:5507:59
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE)55:5107:59
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Miami Heat (JOKER)52:5508:00
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE)55:5108:00
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Miami Heat (JOKER)57:7008:30
 Washington Wizards (CRUEL) - Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY)40:5108:30
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Miami Heat (JOKER)57:7008:30
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY)60:5909:00
 Washington Wizards (CRUEL) - Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE)59:4809:00
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY)60:5909:00
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY)53:4309:29
 Washington Wizards (CRUEL) - Miami Heat (JOKER)64:5709:29
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY)53:4309:30
 Washington Wizards (CRUEL) - Orlando Magic (ANTONIO)68:6110:00
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Miami Heat (JOKER)51:5810:00
 Washington Wizards (CRUEL) - Orlando Magic (ANTONIO)63:5710:00
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Miami Heat (JOKER)51:5810:00
 Miami Heat (JOKER) - Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY)71:4810:30
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Orlando Magic (ANTONIO)39:6810:30
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Washington Wizards (CRUEL)48:5310:59
 Miami Heat (JOKER) - Orlando Magic (ANTONIO)63:7010:59
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Washington Wizards (CRUEL)48:5311:00
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Orlando Magic (ANTONIO)59:5011:30
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Washington Wizards (CRUEL)54:7411:30
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Orlando Magic (ANTONIO)59:5011:30
 Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE) - Washington Wizards (CRUEL)54:7411:30
 Miami Heat (JOKER) - Washington Wizards (CRUEL)66:6312:00
 Atlanta Hawks (SLEEPY) - Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE)63:5712:00
 Miami Heat (JOKER) - Charlotte Hornets (SCRATE)70:5712:29
 Orlando Magic (ANTONIO) - Washington Wizards (CRUEL)61:6712:29
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Northwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Utah Jazz (IAMDEVILWALK) - Oklahoma City (ASH)79:5219:59
 Utah Jazz (IAMDEVILWALK) - Denver Nuggets (MILLER)60:6220:30
 Oklahoma City (ASH) - Denver Nuggets (MILLER)56:5321:00
 Oklahoma City (ASH) - Utah Jazz (IAMDEVILWALK)68:5421:29
 Denver Nuggets (MILLER) - Utah Jazz (IAMDEVILWALK)90:6222:00
 Denver Nuggets (MILLER) - Oklahoma City (ASH)60:6422:30
Soccer - Champions League eSports
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SL Benfica (TACOMA) - Olympique Lyonnais (ARTA)1:022:39
Soccer - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Denmark (RYUK) - Austria (SPURSMAX)1:404:00
 Mexico (BAPHOMET) - Poland (ZAZABAK)1:104:00
 Mexico (BAPHOMET) - Austria (SPURSMAX)2:304:10
 Switzerland (AVENTON) - Denmark (RYUK)2:004:10
 Switzerland (AVENTON) - Poland (ZAZABAK)1:104:20
 Mexico (BAPHOMET) - Denmark (RYUK)5:104:20
 Switzerland (AVENTON) - Austria (SPURSMAX)3:104:30
 Poland (ZAZABAK) - Denmark (RYUK)3:104:30
 Switzerland (AVENTON) - Mexico (BAPHOMET)2:104:40
 Austria (SPURSMAX) - Denmark (RYUK)2:104:50
 Poland (ZAZABAK) - Mexico (BAPHOMET)1:004:50
 Austria (SPURSMAX) - Mexico (BAPHOMET)3:405:00
 Denmark (RYUK) - Switzerland (AVENTON)0:205:00
 Denmark (RYUK) - Mexico (BAPHOMET)2:405:10
 Poland (ZAZABAK) - Switzerland (AVENTON)0:205:10
 Denmark (RYUK) - Poland (ZAZABAK)2:405:20
 Austria (SPURSMAX) - Poland (ZAZABAK)1:305:30
 Mexico (BAPHOMET) - Switzerland (AVENTON)0:205:30
 Belgium (CARLWHIZZER) - Spain (SIMA)2:014:00
 Belgium (CARLWHIZZER) - Germany (QUAVO)2:314:10
 France (REDDEVIL) - Spain (SIMA)4:114:20
 France (REDDEVIL) - Germany (QUAVO)2:014:30
 Spain (SIMA) - Brazil (VITO)2:014:30
 France (REDDEVIL) - Belgium (CARLWHIZZER)0:214:39
 Spain (SIMA) - Germany (QUAVO)1:414:39
 France (REDDEVIL) - Belgium (CARLWHIZZER)0:214:40
 Spain (SIMA) - Germany (QUAVO)1:414:40
 Spain (SIMA) - Belgium (CARLWHIZZER)0:414:50
 Germany (QUAVO) - Brazil (VITO)2:014:50
 Spain (SIMA) - Belgium (CARLWHIZZER)0:414:50
 Germany (QUAVO) - Belgium (CARLWHIZZER)2:215:00
 Brazil (VITO) - Belgium (CARLWHIZZER)1:215:09
 Spain (SIMA) - France (REDDEVIL)3:315:09
 Germany (QUAVO) - France (REDDEVIL)3:315:20
 Germany (QUAVO) - Spain (SIMA)3:015:30
 Belgium (CARLWHIZZER) - France (REDDEVIL)0:115:30
 Argentina (VEEP) - Portugal (STIG)0:218:00
 England (INDRA13_27) - Netherlands (OOLANCER)3:418:09
 Argentina (VEEP) - Uruguay (SUPERNOVA)1:218:09
 England (INDRA13_27) - Portugal (STIG)1:518:20
 Argentina (VEEP) - Netherlands (OOLANCER)4:318:20
 England (INDRA13_27) - Uruguay (SUPERNOVA)2:218:30
 England (INDRA13_27) - Argentina (VEEP)0:118:40
 Portugal (STIG) - Uruguay (SUPERNOVA)5:218:40
 Portugal (STIG) - Argentina (VEEP)1:218:49
 Uruguay (SUPERNOVA) - Argentina (VEEP)2:719:00
 Portugal (STIG) - England (INDRA13_27)4:019:10
 Uruguay (SUPERNOVA) - England (INDRA13_27)0:319:20
 Uruguay (SUPERNOVA) - Portugal (STIG)1:419:30
 Argentina (VEEP) - England (INDRA13_27)5:019:30
Soccer - Italy Cyber Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SSC Napoli (JENKO) - Lazio (QUAVO)2:507:59
 Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER) - Inter Milan (SIMA)2:007:59
 SSC Napoli (JENKO) - Lazio (QUAVO)2:508:00
 Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER) - Lazio (QUAVO)2:208:10
 Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER) - SSC Napoli (JENKO)3:308:19
 Juventus (KISER) - Inter Milan (SIMA)1:008:19
 Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER) - SSC Napoli (JENKO)3:308:20
 Inter Milan (SIMA) - SSC Napoli (JENKO)3:008:30
 Inter Milan (SIMA) - Lazio (QUAVO)1:608:39
 Juventus (KISER) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)0:008:39
 Inter Milan (SIMA) - Lazio (QUAVO)1:608:40
 Inter Milan (SIMA) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)1:408:50
 Lazio (QUAVO) - SSC Napoli (JENKO)3:108:50
 Inter Milan (SIMA) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)1:408:50
 Lazio (QUAVO) - SSC Napoli (JENKO)3:108:50
 Lazio (QUAVO) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)1:009:00
 SSC Napoli (JENKO) - Juventus (KISER)1:309:00
 Lazio (QUAVO) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)1:009:00
 SSC Napoli (JENKO) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)0:709:09
 Inter Milan (SIMA) - Juventus (KISER)0:209:09
 SSC Napoli (JENKO) - Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER)0:709:10
 SSC Napoli (JENKO) - Inter Milan (SIMA)1:109:20
 Lazio (QUAVO) - Juventus (KISER)3:009:20
 Lazio (QUAVO) - Inter Milan (SIMA)3:009:29
 Atalanta (CARLWHIZZER) - Juventus (KISER)1:009:29
 Lazio (QUAVO) - Inter Milan (SIMA)3:009:30
 Sassuolo (VEEP) - Parma (STIG)3:120:30
 Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER) - Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA)3:120:30
 Sassuolo (VEEP) - Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA)3:320:40
 ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27) - Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER)0:320:40
 ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27) - Parma (STIG)0:020:50
 Sassuolo (VEEP) - Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER)1:120:50
 Parma (STIG) - Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER)2:121:00
 ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27) - Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA)1:021:00
 Parma (STIG) - Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA)4:221:10
 ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27) - Sassuolo (VEEP)1:221:10
 Parma (STIG) - Sassuolo (VEEP)2:521:20
 Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA) - Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER)0:421:20
 Parma (STIG) - Sassuolo (VEEP)2:521:20
 Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER) - ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27)4:221:30
 Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA) - Sassuolo (VEEP)0:521:30
 Parma (STIG) - ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27)2:421:40
 Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER) - Sassuolo (VEEP)1:121:40
 Parma (STIG) - ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27)2:421:40
 Udinese Calcio (OOLANCER) - Parma (STIG)2:021:49
 Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA) - ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27)1:021:50
 Sassuolo (VEEP) - ACF Fiorentina (INDRA13_27)2:122:00
 Sampdoria (SUPERNOVA) - Parma (STIG)1:122:00
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)4:000:29
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:100:29
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:000:54
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAY)3:000:54
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:001:05
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:301:05
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAY)1:001:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)3:101:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)2:123:30
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)2:023:30
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (KRAY)0:023:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:123:42
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)3:123:53
Rainbow Six - GSA League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Divizon - Warkidz1:020:00
 Myinsanity - Team Secret0:121:00
 Fact Gaming Bnl - G2 Esports0:122:00
 Turtle Esports - Rogue1:023:00
Rainbow Six - Nordic Championship, Group Stage
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Granit Gaming - Chaos Esports Club0:119:00
 Sixth Pick - Team Gamerlegion1:021:40
NBA2K - NBA Regular Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Los Angeles Clippers (JASMINE) - Dallas Mavericks (MILLA)80:10709:00
 Milwaukee Bucks (WILLOW) - Los Angeles Clippers (JASMINE)90:7111:39
 Dallas Mavericks (MILLA) - Milwaukee Bucks (WILLOW)111:9612:09
 Denver Nugget (SPHYNX) - Miami Heat (TAMI)85:5113:59
 Minnesota Timberwolves (WILLOW) - Denver Nugget (SPHYNX)73:10514:30
 Portland Trail Blazers (MILLA) - Golden State Warriors (JASMINE)117:9515:40
 Golden State Warriors (JASMINE) - Denver Nugget (SPHYNX)105:10316:09
 Boston Celtics (HARDEN) - Houston Rockets (JUDI)91:7616:59
 Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA) - Los Angeles Lakers (MISSY)108:11518:00
 Los Angeles Lakers (MISSY) - Houston Rockets (JUDI)98:9419:39
 Dallas Mavericks (POTTER) - Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA)83:7220:10
NBA2K - NBA2K League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cavs Legion GC - Pistons GT62:4702:00
 Netsgc - Heat Check Gaming75:6502:00
 Lakers Gaming - Celtics Crossover Gaming80:4804:00
 Kings Guard Gaming - Blazer5 Gaming69:6304:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Spain La Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0) - Real Madrid (GUSTAVO)1:208:30
 Atletico Madrid (KODAK) - Sevilla FC (D1PSEN)1:008:30
 Sevilla FC (D1PSEN) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)0:208:42
 Real Madrid (GUSTAVO) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)0:108:42
 CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0) - Atletico Madrid (KODAK)0:008:54
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - Sevilla FC (D1PSEN)1:008:54
 Sevilla FC (D1PSEN) - Real Madrid (GUSTAVO)1:109:06
 Atletico Madrid (KODAK) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)2:009:06
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)2:109:18
 Real Madrid (GUSTAVO) - Atletico Madrid (KODAK)0:009:18
 Real Madrid (GUSTAVO) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)0:109:30
 Sevilla FC (D1PSEN) - Atletico Madrid (KODAK)1:209:30
 CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0) - Sevilla FC (D1PSEN)2:009:42
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - Real Madrid (GUSTAVO)2:309:42
 Atletico Madrid (KODAK) - CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0)0:009:54
 Sevilla FC (D1PSEN) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)1:109:54
 Real Madrid (GUSTAVO) - Sevilla FC (D1PSEN)2:110:05
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - Atletico Madrid (KODAK)1:010:05
 Real Madrid (GUSTAVO) - Sevilla FC (D1PSEN)2:110:06
 CF Valencia (BOMBI1T0) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)0:310:18
 Atletico Madrid (KODAK) - Real Madrid (GUSTAVO)1:010:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - GT G-26 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)4:206:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)2:106:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:206:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)5:206:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:206:20
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:206:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:506:40
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Inter Milan (STALKER)3:306:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)1:306:40
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:107:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)1:007:00
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:207:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:007:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)1:007:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:007:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)2:307:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)0:107:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)1:207:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)5:408:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:108:00
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)3:108:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)1:508:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:108:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:408:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)3:108:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)3:108:40
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)0:108:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)2:309:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)4:309:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)3:009:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:109:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:409:20
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)4:109:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)4:309:40
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Inter Milan (STALKER)3:209:40
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)5:209:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)2:210:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)2:010:00
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:110:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)3:110:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:110:20
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)1:210:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:110:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)2:310:39
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:310:39
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)2:310:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:310:40
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:410:40
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Inter Milan (STALKER)3:111:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:411:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)0:311:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)2:311:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)0:311:20
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)0:111:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)3:411:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)4:411:40
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)1:011:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)0:012:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)1:012:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:212:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)1:112:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)1:312:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)1:312:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)6:313:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)1:013:20
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)4:213:20
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)2:213:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)1:013:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)3:213:39
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)2:213:39
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:313:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)2:213:40
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)3:213:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)5:413:59
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Inter Milan (STALKER)1:114:00
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)3:114:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)1:314:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)0:214:20
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)1:414:20
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)0:001:30
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)0:001:30
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)0:101:42
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)0:101:42
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)2:101:54
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)1:101:54
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)0:002:06
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:102:18
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:18
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:30
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)2:102:30
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)0:202:42
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - BELGIUM (KRAY)1:102:54
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:54
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)0:203:06
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)1:103:06
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:003:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Premier League eSports
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (DANSEL) - Watford FC (HOVHAR)6:321:29
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)0:006:00
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)1:006:00
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:006:11
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)0:106:12
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:006:12
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:106:24
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:406:24
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)0:306:36
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:306:36
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:006:47
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:006:47
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:006:48
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:006:48
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)3:107:00
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:407:00
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)3:107:00
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)4:207:12
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:107:12
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)4:207:12
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:107:12
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:307:23
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:007:23
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:307:24
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)1:007:24
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:207:36
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:007:36
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:207:36
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:007:36
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:107:48
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)3:007:48
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)2:107:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)2:204:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)1:104:00
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)0:004:12
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - FC Porto (KRAY)1:104:12
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)0:004:24
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:104:24
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)0:004:36
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - FC Porto (KRAY)1:104:36
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)1:104:48
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)0:204:48
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)2:005:00
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)3:005:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)2:005:12
 FC Porto (KRAY) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)0:005:12
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)0:105:24
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - FC Porto (KRAY)0:205:24
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)1:205:36
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:105:36
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - FC Porto (KRAY)0:005:48
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)2:205:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Basaksehir (PHANTOM) - Celtic (SUPERNOVA)1:413:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI) - Sporting (STIG)1:313:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI) - Celtic (SUPERNOVA)5:313:09
 KAA Gent (INDRA13_27) - Basaksehir (PHANTOM)2:213:10
 Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI) - Celtic (SUPERNOVA)5:313:10
 Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI) - Basaksehir (PHANTOM)3:013:20
 KAA Gent (INDRA13_27) - Celtic (SUPERNOVA)4:213:30
 Sporting (STIG) - Basaksehir (PHANTOM)2:013:30
 KAA Gent (INDRA13_27) - Celtic (SUPERNOVA)4:213:30
 Sporting (STIG) - Celtic (SUPERNOVA)3:113:40
 KAA Gent (INDRA13_27) - Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI)2:213:40
 Celtic (SUPERNOVA) - Basaksehir (PHANTOM)4:113:50
 Sporting (STIG) - Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI)1:113:50
 Celtic (SUPERNOVA) - Basaksehir (PHANTOM)4:113:50
 Sporting (STIG) - Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI)1:113:50
 Basaksehir (PHANTOM) - KAA Gent (INDRA13_27)1:314:00
 Celtic (SUPERNOVA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI)2:314:00
 Sporting (STIG) - KAA Gent (INDRA13_27)4:114:10
 Basaksehir (PHANTOM) - Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI)1:214:10
 Sporting (STIG) - KAA Gent (INDRA13_27)4:114:10
 Basaksehir (PHANTOM) - Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI)1:214:10
 Basaksehir (PHANTOM) - Sporting (STIG)0:414:19
 Celtic (SUPERNOVA) - KAA Gent (INDRA13_27)3:214:19
 Basaksehir (PHANTOM) - Sporting (STIG)0:414:20
 Celtic (SUPERNOVA) - KAA Gent (INDRA13_27)3:214:20
 Celtic (SUPERNOVA) - Sporting (STIG)2:214:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (YOSHI) - KAA Gent (INDRA13_27)3:114:30
 Stade Rennais (VITO) - Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO)0:317:00
 Espanyol (CARLWHIZZER) - Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO)2:017:10
 CF Getafe (REDDEVIL) - Wolfsburg (SIMA)0:217:19
 Espanyol (CARLWHIZZER) - Stade Rennais (VITO)5:217:19
 CF Getafe (REDDEVIL) - Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO)0:417:30
 CF Getafe (REDDEVIL) - Espanyol (CARLWHIZZER)0:617:39
 Wolfsburg (SIMA) - Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO)0:517:39
 Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO) - Stade Rennais (VITO)2:017:50
 Wolfsburg (SIMA) - Espanyol (CARLWHIZZER)2:417:50
 Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO) - Espanyol (CARLWHIZZER)2:118:00
 Wolfsburg (SIMA) - CF Getafe (REDDEVIL)3:118:10
 Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO) - CF Getafe (REDDEVIL)1:018:20
 Eintracht Frankfurt (QUAVO) - Wolfsburg (SIMA)3:118:29
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - England
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Manchester United (STIG)1:015:29
 Manchester City (OOLANCER) - Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA)3:015:29
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Manchester United (STIG)1:015:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA)3:115:40
 Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27) - Manchester City (OOLANCER)2:115:40
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA)3:115:40
 Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27) - Manchester United (STIG)1:415:49
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Manchester City (OOLANCER)1:015:49
 Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27) - Manchester United (STIG)1:415:50
 Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27) - Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA)3:116:00
 Manchester United (STIG) - Manchester City (OOLANCER)0:316:00
 Manchester United (STIG) - Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA)2:116:09
 Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)2:216:09
 Manchester United (STIG) - Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA)2:116:10
 Manchester United (STIG) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)1:216:20
 Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA) - Manchester City (OOLANCER)1:316:20
 Manchester United (STIG) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)1:216:20
 Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)0:216:30
 Manchester United (STIG) - Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27)2:116:39
 Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA) - Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27)2:216:50
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27)3:016:59
 Arsenal FC (SUPERNOVA) - Manchester United (STIG)3:417:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Liverpool FC (INDRA13_27)3:017:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - France
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)0:510:30
 Stade Rennais (YOSHI) - Girondins Bourdeux (STIG)3:110:30
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)0:510:30
 Stade Rennais (YOSHI) - Girondins Bourdeux (STIG)3:110:30
 Stade Rennais (YOSHI) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)2:010:39
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - Montpellier (PHANTOM)2:010:39
 Stade Rennais (YOSHI) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)3:110:40
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - Montpellier (PHANTOM)2:010:40
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - Girondins Bourdeux (STIG)1:310:50
 Stade Rennais (YOSHI) - Montpellier (PHANTOM)3:010:50
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)3:310:59
 Girondins Bourdeux (STIG) - Montpellier (PHANTOM)3:010:59
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)3:311:00
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - Stade Rennais (YOSHI)1:311:10
 Girondins Bourdeux (STIG) - OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA)4:111:10
 Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27) - Stade Rennais (YOSHI)1:311:10
 Girondins Bourdeux (STIG) - Stade Rennais (YOSHI)2:011:19
 OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA) - Montpellier (PHANTOM)3:211:19
 Girondins Bourdeux (STIG) - Stade Rennais (YOSHI)2:011:20
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27)1:011:30
 OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA) - Stade Rennais (YOSHI)3:311:30
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27)1:011:30
 Girondins Bourdeux (STIG) - Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27)1:211:39
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - Stade Rennais (YOSHI)0:111:39
 Girondins Bourdeux (STIG) - Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27)1:211:40
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - Girondins Bourdeux (STIG)0:311:50
 OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA) - Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27)4:211:50
 Montpellier (PHANTOM) - Girondins Bourdeux (STIG)0:311:50
 OGC Nice (SUPERNOVA) - Girondins Bourdeux (STIG)2:312:00
 Stade Rennais (YOSHI) - Saint Etienne (INDRA13_27)1:112:00
 Monaco (FRIC) - Losc Lille (DINOTOTLI)2:320:00
 Paris Saint Germain (FLESHKA77) - Monaco (FRIC)3:020:10
 Paris Saint Germain (FLESHKA77) - Marseille (TRANQUIL)2:020:19
 Paris Saint Germain (FLESHKA77) - Losc Lille (DINOTOTLI)2:120:30
 Marseille (TRANQUIL) - Monaco (FRIC)1:220:30
 Losc Lille (DINOTOTLI) - Monaco (FRIC)2:020:50
 Monaco (FRIC) - Paris Saint Germain (FLESHKA77)1:221:00
 Marseille (TRANQUIL) - Paris Saint Germain (FLESHKA77)2:121:10
 Losc Lille (DINOTOTLI) - Paris Saint Germain (FLESHKA77)0:121:20
 Monaco (FRIC) - Marseille (TRANQUIL)1:321:20
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Germany
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Werder Bremen (SPURSMAX) - Hertha BSC (BAPHOMET)3:100:00
 FC Schalke 04 (RYUK) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)0:200:00
 FC Schalke 04 (RYUK) - Hertha BSC (BAPHOMET)4:400:10
 FSV Mainz 05 (ZAZABAK) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)1:300:10
 FC Schalke 04 (RYUK) - FSV Mainz 05 (ZAZABAK)1:400:20
 Werder Bremen (SPURSMAX) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)0:300:20
 Hertha BSC (BAPHOMET) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)1:300:30
 Werder Bremen (SPURSMAX) - FSV Mainz 05 (ZAZABAK)0:200:30
 RB Leipzig (JENKO) - Borussia Monchengladbach (QUAVO)1:211:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (CARLWHIZZER) - Borussia Monchengladbach (QUAVO)4:111:10
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (CARLWHIZZER) - RB Leipzig (JENKO)6:011:20
 Borussia Dortmund (SIMA) - RB Leipzig (JENKO)2:211:30
 Borussia Dortmund (SIMA) - Borussia Monchengladbach (QUAVO)1:211:40
 Borussia Monchengladbach (QUAVO) - RB Leipzig (JENKO)4:011:50
 Borussia Monchengladbach (QUAVO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (CARLWHIZZER)2:112:00
 RB Leipzig (JENKO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (CARLWHIZZER)1:812:10
 RB Leipzig (JENKO) - Borussia Dortmund (SIMA)2:112:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (CARLWHIZZER) - FC Bayern Munich (KISER)3:012:29
 Borussia Monchengladbach (QUAVO) - Borussia Dortmund (SIMA)3:012:29
 Hoffenheim (VEEP) - Werder Bremen (AVENTON)0:122:59
 VfL Wolfsburg (ZAZABAK) - Eintracht Frankfurt (SPECIALIST)1:322:59
 Hoffenheim (VEEP) - Werder Bremen (AVENTON)0:123:00
 VfL Wolfsburg (ZAZABAK) - Eintracht Frankfurt (SPECIALIST)1:323:00
 Hoffenheim (VEEP) - Eintracht Frankfurt (SPECIALIST)1:323:10
 FC Koln (SPURSMAX) - VfL Wolfsburg (ZAZABAK)2:023:10
 Hoffenheim (VEEP) - VfL Wolfsburg (ZAZABAK)1:223:20
 FC Koln (SPURSMAX) - Werder Bremen (AVENTON)0:223:20
 Werder Bremen (AVENTON) - VfL Wolfsburg (ZAZABAK)2:023:30
 FC Koln (SPURSMAX) - Eintracht Frankfurt (SPECIALIST)0:623:30
 Werder Bremen (AVENTON) - Eintracht Frankfurt (SPECIALIST)0:623:39
 FC Koln (SPURSMAX) - Hoffenheim (VEEP)1:423:39
 Werder Bremen (AVENTON) - Eintracht Frankfurt (SPECIALIST)0:623:40
 FC Koln (SPURSMAX) - Hoffenheim (VEEP)1:423:40
 Werder Bremen (AVENTON) - Hoffenheim (VEEP)2:223:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)1:200:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)4:100:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)1:200:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)4:100:00
 Valencia (SPECIALIST) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)1:200:09
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)2:000:09
 Valencia (SPECIALIST) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)1:200:10
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Atalanta (KLEXTER)2:000:10
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)0:100:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Valencia (SPECIALIST)1:400:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Valencia (SPECIALIST)1:400:29
 Atalanta (KLEXTER) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)1:100:29
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TRANQUIL) - Valencia (SPECIALIST)1:400:30
 Atalanta (KLEXTER) - SL Benfica (FLESHKA77)1:100:30
 Club Brugge (RYUK) - Lokomotiv Moscow (SPURSMAX)1:101:30
 SL Benfica (AVENTON) - Club Brugge (RYUK)6:001:39
 Salzburg (BAPHOMET) - Lokomotiv Moscow (SPURSMAX)2:101:40
 Salzburg (BAPHOMET) - Club Brugge (RYUK)5:001:50
 SL Benfica (AVENTON) - Galatasaray (ZAZABAK)3:101:50
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)0:601:59
 Galatasaray (ZAZABAK) - Club Brugge (RYUK)2:101:59
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)0:602:00
 Juventus (MILLER) - FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL)1:002:00
 SL Benfica (AVENTON) - Salzburg (BAPHOMET)1:102:10
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL)0:102:10
 Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Juventus (MILLER)1:002:10
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL)0:102:10
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - Juventus (MILLER)0:002:19
 Galatasaray (ZAZABAK) - Salzburg (BAPHOMET)1:002:19
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - Juventus (MILLER)0:002:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (SPURSMAX) - Club Brugge (RYUK)7:002:20
 Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)2:602:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - Juventus (MILLER)1:002:30
 Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL)6:202:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (SPURSMAX) - Salzburg (BAPHOMET)2:202:30
 Club Brugge (RYUK) - SL Benfica (AVENTON)1:402:30
 Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL)6:202:30
 Club Brugge (RYUK) - Salzburg (BAPHOMET)3:602:39
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL)5:002:40
 Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - FC Barcelona (KLEXTER)3:302:40
 Club Brugge (RYUK) - Salzburg (BAPHOMET)3:602:40
 Galatasaray (ZAZABAK) - SL Benfica (AVENTON)2:502:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - FC Barcelona (KLEXTER)5:102:50
 FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL) - Juventus (MILLER)0:102:50
 Lokomotiv Moscow (SPURSMAX) - SL Benfica (AVENTON)0:402:50
 FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL) - Juventus (MILLER)0:102:50
 Club Brugge (RYUK) - Galatasaray (ZAZABAK)2:302:50
 Juventus (MILLER) - Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK)0:203:00
 FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL) - FC Barcelona (KLEXTER)2:103:00
 Salzburg (BAPHOMET) - SL Benfica (AVENTON)3:303:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow (SPURSMAX) - Galatasaray (ZAZABAK)1:203:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK)6:303:09
 Juventus (MILLER) - FC Barcelona (KLEXTER)0:003:09
 Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST) - Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK)6:303:10
 Juventus (MILLER) - FC Barcelona (KLEXTER)0:003:10
 FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL) - Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK)1:103:20
 Juventus (MILLER) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)1:403:20
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK)2:503:29
 FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)0:503:29
 FC Barcelona (KLEXTER) - Liverpool FC (IAMDEVILWALK)2:503:30
 FC Bayern Munich (TRANQUIL) - Paris Saint Germain (SPECIALIST)0:503:30
 SSC Napoli (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DINOTOTLI)0:023:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FLESHKA77) - SSC Napoli (FRIC)2:123:10
 CF Valencia (IRVINGTON) - SSC Napoli (FRIC)0:323:19
 Ajax Amsterdam (FLESHKA77) - Chelsea FC (TRANQUIL)3:023:19
 Chelsea FC (TRANQUIL) - SSC Napoli (FRIC)1:123:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (FLESHKA77) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DINOTOTLI)5:123:30
 Chelsea FC (TRANQUIL) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DINOTOTLI)0:323:40
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DINOTOTLI) - SSC Napoli (FRIC)1:023:50
 Chelsea FC (TRANQUIL) - CF Valencia (IRVINGTON)1:223:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Spain
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Sevilla (KLEXTER) - FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST)1:604:59
 CF Valencia (MILLER) - Real Madrid (TRANQUIL)1:005:00
 FC Sevilla (KLEXTER) - Real Madrid (TRANQUIL)1:305:10
 Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK) - CF Valencia (MILLER)3:105:10
 FC Sevilla (KLEXTER) - Real Madrid (TRANQUIL)1:305:10
 FC Sevilla (KLEXTER) - CF Valencia (MILLER)1:005:19
 Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK) - FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST)1:205:20
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - CF Valencia (MILLER)3:005:30
 Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK) - Real Madrid (TRANQUIL)2:205:30
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - CF Valencia (MILLER)3:005:30
 Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK) - FC Sevilla (KLEXTER)4:005:39
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - Real Madrid (TRANQUIL)3:005:39
 Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK) - FC Sevilla (KLEXTER)4:005:40
 Real Madrid (TRANQUIL) - CF Valencia (MILLER)1:105:50
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - FC Sevilla (KLEXTER)6:005:50
 Real Madrid (TRANQUIL) - CF Valencia (MILLER)1:105:50
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - FC Sevilla (KLEXTER)6:005:50
 CF Valencia (MILLER) - Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK)3:206:00
 Real Madrid (TRANQUIL) - FC Sevilla (KLEXTER)3:006:00
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK)4:106:09
 CF Valencia (MILLER) - FC Sevilla (KLEXTER)1:106:09
 FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST) - Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK)4:106:10
 Real Madrid (TRANQUIL) - Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK)3:106:20
 CF Valencia (MILLER) - FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST)2:306:20
 FC Sevilla (KLEXTER) - Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK)3:406:29
 Real Madrid (TRANQUIL) - FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST)1:106:29
 FC Sevilla (KLEXTER) - Atletico Madrid (IAMDEVILWALK)3:406:30
 Real Madrid (TRANQUIL) - FC Barcelona (SPECIALIST)1:106:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eLiga MX
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gallos Blancos Queretaro - FC Juarez1:303:00
 CF America - Toluca2:122:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAY)2:000:06
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)2:000:06
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)2:200:18
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)3:000:18
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)4:000:30
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:100:30
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)2:300:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)1:100:42
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:000:54
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAY)3:000:54
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:001:06
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:301:06
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)3:101:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAY)1:001:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAFTVK)2:123:30
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)2:023:30
 Manchester United (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (KRAY)0:023:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:123:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:123:54
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)3:123:54
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927)1:115:00
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Germany (MOONEYCB)2:015:00
 Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927) - Belgium (PABLIK)2:115:11
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Brazil (OLLE)0:015:12
 Brazil (OLLE) - Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927)1:015:24
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:115:24
 Brazil (OLLE) - Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927)1:015:24
 Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927) - Germany (MOONEYCB)2:215:36
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Brazil (OLLE)1:015:36
 Brazil (OLLE) - Belgium (PABLIK)1:115:47
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:115:47
 Brazil (OLLE) - Belgium (PABLIK)1:115:48
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:115:48
 Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:416:00
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Belgium (PABLIK)3:116:00
 Brazil (OLLE) - Germany (MOONEYCB)0:016:12
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927)0:116:12
 Brazil (OLLE) - Germany (MOONEYCB)0:016:12
 Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927) - Brazil (OLLE)2:016:23
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Belgium (PABLIK)0:116:23
 Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927) - Brazil (OLLE)2:016:24
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927)0:116:36
 Brazil (OLLE) - Spain (INQUISITOR)1:116:36
 Germany (MOONEYCB) - Portugal (WHITE_BOY1927)0:116:36
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Brazil (OLLE)0:116:48
 Spain (INQUISITOR) - Germany (MOONEYCB)1:116:48
 Belgium (PABLIK) - Brazil (OLLE)0:116:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:217:30
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927)2:117:30
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:217:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927) - FC Porto (PABLIK)2:117:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (OLLE)3:017:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927) - FC Porto (PABLIK)2:117:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (OLLE)3:017:42
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927)1:017:53
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:117:53
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927)1:017:54
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:117:54
 Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:018:06
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - CF Valencia (OLLE)0:018:06
 Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:018:06
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - CF Valencia (OLLE)0:018:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)2:018:18
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - FC Porto (PABLIK)2:118:18
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)2:018:18
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - FC Porto (PABLIK)1:018:30
 Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)1:218:30
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:118:42
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927)2:118:42
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)1:118:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927) - CF Valencia (OLLE)2:118:54
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - FC Porto (PABLIK)0:218:54
 CF Valencia (OLLE) - Manchester United (INQUISITOR)0:019:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB) - Ajax Amsterdam (WHITE_BOY1927)1:219:06
 Manchester United (INQUISITOR) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (MOONEYCB)0:019:18
 FC Porto (PABLIK) - CF Valencia (OLLE)2:019:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Pro Player Cup XBox
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GOBD RDZZ07 - Strmrampazzo1:218:40
 Moux I10i - Strmrampazzo0:019:39
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)1:219:30
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927)0:319:30
 FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)3:019:41
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City1:019:41
 FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)3:019:42
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City1:019:42
 Manchester City - FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927)1:219:54
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)2:119:54
 Manchester City - FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927)1:219:54
 FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)0:120:06
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City0:020:06
 Manchester City - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)0:320:17
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)0:020:17
 Manchester City - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)0:320:18
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)0:020:18
 FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927) - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)1:020:30
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:220:30
 Manchester City - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)3:220:42
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927)2:120:42
 Manchester City - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)3:220:42
 FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester City2:020:53
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)0:020:53
 FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester City2:020:54
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)0:020:54
 Manchester City - Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR)1:021:06
 Real Madrid (MOONEYCB) - FC Barcelona (WHITE_BOY1927)4:221:06
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)0:221:18
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Manchester City1:121:18
 Paris Saint Germain (INQUISITOR) - Real Madrid (MOONEYCB)0:221:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - German Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)0:410:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO)2:110:30
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)0:010:41
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)1:110:42
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)0:010:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK)1:310:54
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)1:210:54
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO)0:111:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)1:111:06
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO)11:06
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK)1:111:17
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)1:111:18
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK)1:111:18
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)0:411:30
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK)1:011:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)3:211:42
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO)2:011:42
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)0:011:53
 Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0)0:211:54
 RB Leipzig (D1PSEN) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)0:011:54
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK)0:212:06
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)2:012:06
 Bayern Munich (JKEY) - Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK)0:212:06
 Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO) - RB Leipzig (D1PSEN)2:012:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) - Bayern Munich (JKEY)0:112:18
 Borussia Monchengladbach (KODAK) - Borussia Dortmund (GUSTAVO)3:012:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - EPL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)0:213:00
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927)0:113:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:013:12
 Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester United (PABLIK)1:213:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:013:12
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:013:23
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927)1:113:23
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:013:24
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)4:013:36
 Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)0:113:36
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)4:013:36
 Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)0:113:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:013:48
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Manchester United (PABLIK)0:013:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)1:013:48
 Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)0:014:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (PABLIK)0:014:00
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927)3:014:12
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)2:114:12
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927)3:014:12
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)2:114:12
 Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:014:24
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (PABLIK)1:014:24
 Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:014:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927)0:414:35
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)0:214:35
 Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (WHITE_BOY1927)0:414:36
 Arsenal FC (OLLE) - Manchester City (INQUISITOR)0:214:36
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)2:114:48
 Manchester United (PABLIK) - Arsenal FC (OLLE)0:114:48
 Manchester City (INQUISITOR) - Tottenham Hotspur (MOONEYCB)2:114:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rub FC Kazan - PSG Shemyakin Onze0:010:55
 CFC Catalonia FC - PSG Shemyakin Onze4:011:45
 Gambit Esports - NFC Nyancat FC1:119:35
Hearthstone - Blizzard - Grandmasters
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Frostee - Dawn0:314:00
 Blitzchung - Tom602291:315:00
 Shaxy - Tyler3:116:00
 Bozzton - Viper3:117:00
 Swidz - Bunnyhoppor3:118:00
 Zalae - Fr0zen3:021:00
 Firebat - Muzzy3:222:00
Overwatch - Overwatch Contenders Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Raspberry Racers - Disaster3:121:00
 Morning Stars - Sheer Cold0:323:00
Overwatch - Overwatch Contenders Season - Koreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Runaway - Element Mystic3:007:00
 Battlica - Gen.g3:208:30
 Ardeont - WGS Laurels Nine3:010:30
Overwatch - Overwatch Contenders Season - Ķīna
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Light Gaming - First Fabulous Fighter3:111:00
 Team CC - Cosmos ET Veritas3:113:00
 Flag Gaming - Hangzhou Academy3:115:00
CS:GO - BLAST Premier Spring Showdown Americas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 100 Thieves - Triumph Gaming0:000:45
 Made in Brazil - Gen.g Esports0:002:00
 Furia Esports - Chaos1:022:59
CS:GO - BLAST Premier Spring Showdown EU
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mousesports - MAD Lions E.c.0:016:30
 Team Vitality - SAW0:117:45
 Mousesports - Virtus Pro0:119:00
 Astralis - Ence Esports0:120:15
 Fnatic - Team Dignitas1:021:29
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring Oceania
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Avant Gaming - Renegades1:210:59
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tyloo - Vici Gaming2:114:50
CS:GO - Finnish Esports League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajuri - SJ Gaming0:218:00
CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Copenhagen Flames - Forze0:111:50
 OG - Kova Esports1:013:20
 Copenhagen Flames - Kova Esports2:017:50
CS:GO - Huya DarkHorse League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lynn Vision Gaming - TSG Zero2:009:00
CS:GO - LouvardGame
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Misterya Esport - Clear0:120:00
 Fragbox Gaming - Epsilon0:121:00
 THE Dice - Lamiff1:022:00
 Intech Tenerife Titans - Apologis Esport0:123:00
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Australia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ground Zero Gaming - Justice13:10
 Bantz - Incept13:10
 Skyfire - Paradox Gaming13:10
 Forbidden - Paradox Gaming14:10
CS:GO - Winners League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chaos - Triumph Gaming0:103:00
 Ex-Faint Gaming - New England Whalers0:104:00
 Recon 5 - Thunder Logic1:005:00
 Skade - Team LDLC1:018:00
 Team Singularity - Mortal Kombat19:00
 Nosurrendergg - Planetkey Dynamics1:021:00
CS:GO - ESL Pro European Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sprout - Team Heretics1:319:00
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division NA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rugratz - Buffdaddys Paypal Team1:003:00
 AA - Recon 50:103:00
 New England Whalers - blood, sweat, and tears1:003:00
 Mythic - Warriors International1:004:00
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Europe
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pro100 - Unicorns of Love0:118:00
 Movistar Riders - Team Singularity0:118:00
 Pro100 - Unicorns of Love0:118:00
 Skade - HellRaisers0:120:10
Dota 2 - ESL Dota2 - CIS Playoffs
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Secret - Flytomoon2:016:59
 Nigma - Team Liquid2:019:20
Dota 2 - Vulkan Fights Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nemiga Gaming - Nova2:013:30
 Team Heroic - OG Seed0:216:30
Dota 2 - Huya Legendary League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ocean - Dota Hero0:206:00
 Clcombat Team - Aster.aries2:007:59
 Fnatic - Aster.aries2:010:20
 Ocean - Boom ID0:212:29
Dota 2 - Oceanic Esports League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Adio Chula - Sadboys.au0:211:00
 Flashpoint Gaming - Sincerely Fury2:113:10
Dota 2 - Liga Pro Gaming
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Thunder Predator - 0-900 Skr1:200:50
 G-Pride - Noping E-Sports1:203:50
Dota 2 - Parimatch League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hellraisers - Team Empire Hope1:216:00
 Hellraisers - Flytomoon 2.02:019:00
Dota 2 - ESL One Birmingham
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LGD-Gaming - Royal Never Give UP2:013:59
 Team Secret - Flytomoon2:017:00
 Nigma - Team Liquid2:019:20
 CR4ZY - Quincy Crew0:221:34
Galda Teniss
Sievietes - Armenia - ITT Cup League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ghazaryan Seda - Poghosyan Asya2:010:39
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Seda2:312:20
 Asoyan Valya - Poghosyan Asya2:312:40
 Khlghatyan Rima - Hambardzumyan Mariam3:113:20
 Ghazaryan Seda - Asoyan Valya3:113:39
 Khlghatyan Rima - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:114:19
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Asoyan Valya3:114:39
 Harutyunyan Oksanna - Poghosyan Asya2:315:20
 Khlghatyan Rima - Asoyan Valya3:015:40
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Simonyan Anahit3:016:00
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Matevosyan, Hasmik1:316:20
 Ghazaryan Mane - Gazaryan Milena3:116:20
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Matevosyan, Hasmik1:316:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:016:39
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Stepanyan Mariam3:116:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:016:40
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Galstyan, Marine2:317:00
 Ghazaryan Mane - Simonyan Anahit3:017:00
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:117:19
 Gazaryan Milena - Stepanyan Mariam1:317:20
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:117:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Khachatryan Hasmik1:317:39
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Ghazaryan Mane1:317:39
 Stepanyan Mariam - Simonyan Anahit3:018:00
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:118:00
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Matevosyan, Hasmik3:218:20
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Gazaryan Milena3:018:20
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:018:40
 Ghazaryan Mane - Stepanyan Mariam3:018:40
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:018:40
 Stepanyan Mariam - Parsadanyan Raisa1:319:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Khachatryan Hasmik0:319:20
 Gazaryan Milena - Ghazaryan Mane0:320:19
 Galstyan, Marine - Matevosyan, Hasmik0:320:19
 Gazaryan Milena - Ghazaryan Mane0:320:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina3:220:39
 Simonyan Anahit - Stepanyan Mariam3:220:39
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina3:220:40
 Galstyan, Marine - Hovhannisyan, Mery0:321:00
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Vardanyan, Rubina3:121:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Ghazaryan Mane0:321:20
 Stepanyan Mariam - Gazaryan Milena3:121:40
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:321:40
 Stepanyan Mariam - Gazaryan Milena3:121:40
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:321:40
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Matevosyan, Hasmik0:322:00
 Simonyan Anahit - Parsadanyan Raisa0:322:00
 Stepanyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Mane1:322:20
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Galstyan, Marine3:022:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:022:39
 Simonyan Anahit - Gazaryan Milena3:022:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:022:40
 Ghazaryan Mane - Parsadanyan Raisa2:323:00
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:023:00
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Matevosyan, Hasmik0:323:19
 Gazaryan Milena - Simonyan Anahit1:323:19
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:023:39
Sievietes - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dotsenko Mariya - Schekotikhina Natalya3:016:00
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Schekotikhina Natalya1:316:30
 Dotsenko Mariya - Emelyanenko Yulia3:017:00
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Dotsenko Mariya2:317:30
 Schekotikhina Natalya - Emelyanenko Yulia1:318:00
 Emelyanenko Yulia - Gubskaya Ekaterina3:018:30
 Schekotikhina Natalya - Dotsenko Mariya2:319:00
 Schekotikhina Natalya - Gubskaya Ekaterina1:319:30
 Emelyanenko Yulia - Dotsenko Mariya0:320:00
 Dotsenko Mariya - Gubskaya Ekaterina3:020:30
 Emelyanenko Yulia - Schekotikhina Natalya0:321:00
Sievietes - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kovalenko Valentina - Kuznets Olena3:108:20
 Tsoma Svitlana - Malyuta Martha3:008:50
 Severina Yevgeniya - Grushko Irina3:008:54
 Kovtun Nadiia - Trofimova Antonina3:109:20
 Dubrova Alisa - Trigub Julia2:309:25
 Kovalenko Valentina - Malyuta Martha3:109:49
 Stefanuk Olga - Gordinskaya Anastasia0:309:55
 Trofimova Antonina - Kuznets Olena3:110:20
 Severina Yevgeniya - Trigub Julia3:210:25
 Tsoma Svitlana - Kovtun Nadiia1:310:50
 Gordinskaya Anastasia - Grushko Irina3:210:55
 Kovalenko Valentina - Trofimova Antonina0:311:20
 Dubrova Alisa - Stefanuk Olga1:311:25
 Kovtun Nadiia - Malyuta Martha3:011:50
 Severina Yevgeniya - Gordinskaya Anastasia2:311:54
 Tsoma Svitlana - Kuznets Olena3:212:20
 Stefanuk Olga - Trigub Julia0:312:25
 Kovalenko Valentina - Kovtun Nadiia1:312:49
 Dubrova Alisa - Grushko Irina1:312:55
 Tsoma Svitlana - Trofimova Antonina1:313:20
 Severina Yevgeniya - Stefanuk Olga1:113:24
 Malyuta Martha - Kuznets Olena3:213:50
 Dubrova Alisa - Gordinskaya Anastasia0:313:55
 Kovalenko Valentina - Tsoma Svitlana3:214:20
 Trigub Julia - Grushko Irina3:214:25
 Kovtun Nadiia - Kuznets Olena3:214:50
 Severina Yevgeniya - Dubrova Alisa3:014:54
 Trofimova Antonina - Malyuta Martha3:015:20
 Stefanuk Olga - Grushko Irina1:315:25
 Ostrovska Nataliia - Harmash Nadiia1:315:44
 Gordinskaya Anastasia - Trigub Julia0:315:55
 Osipenko Maria - Andreeva Lilia3:016:15
 Ostrovska Nataliia - Andreeva Lilia3:016:44
 Osipenko Maria - Harmash Nadiia2:317:15
 Ostrovska Nataliia - Osipenko Maria2:317:45
 Andreeva Lilia - Harmash Nadiia0:318:14
 Osipenko Maria - Ostrovska Nataliia1:318:44
 Harmash Nadiia - Andreeva Lilia0:319:15
 Harmash Nadiia - Osipenko Maria3:219:44
 Andreeva Lilia - Ostrovska Nataliia1:320:15
 Harmash Nadiia - Ostrovska Nataliia3:020:45
 Andreeva Lilia - Osipenko Maria1:321:14
Vīrieši - ITT Cup Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sahakyan Andranik - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:200:00
 Altunyan Karen - Apraliyan Shant3:000:00
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Avakimyan Davit2:300:20
 Sahakyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik3:200:40
 Altunyan Karen - Gevorgyan Gegham0:301:39
 Sahakyan Andranik - Nazaryan Mushegh3:101:39
 Grigoryan Erik - Mkrtchyan Andranik2:301:59
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Apraliyan Shant3:001:59
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Parsadanyan Samvel3:002:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant3:103:00
 Avakimyan Davit - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:003:00
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Altunyan Karen3:003:20
 Grigoryan Erik - Nazaryan Mushegh3:103:20
 Apraliyan Shant - Gevorgyan Gegham0:304:20
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Sahakyan Andranik0:304:20
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen1:304:39
 Grigoryan Erik - Avakimyan Davit0:304:39
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Altunyan Karen3:004:59
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Sahakyan Andranik0:304:59
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit0:305:19
 Apraliyan Shant - Jokaklian Trasdamad0:305:19
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Gevorgyan Gegham0:305:39
 Grigoryan Erik - Sahakyan Andranik0:305:39
 Apraliyan Shant - Altunyan Karen2:306:00
 Avakimyan Davit - Nazaryan Mushegh3:006:00
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Apraliyan Shant3:006:20
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik3:206:20
 Altunyan Karen - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:206:40
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik3:206:40
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant2:307:00
 Sahakyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit3:107:20
 Altunyan Karen - Apraliyan Shant3:007:20
 Sahakyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit3:107:20
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Mkrtchyan Andranik1:307:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant0:307:39
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan0:308:00
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:308:40
 Ghotanyan Davit - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan2:309:00
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Ghotanyan Davit0:309:40
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan3:010:00
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Papyan Karen0:310:20
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:310:39
 Papyan Karen - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan1:311:00
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Ghotanyan Davit3:011:19
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Papyan Karen3:012:20
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Gaibakyan Ruben3:012:40
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Ghotanyan Davit3:013:00
 Papyan Karen - Gaibakyan Ruben3:113:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:313:39
 Ghotanyan Davit - Gaibakyan Ruben3:214:00
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Papyan Karen3:014:19
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Gaibakyan Ruben3:214:39
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan1:315:20
 Ghotanyan Davit - Papyan Karen3:115:40
Vīrieši - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stepanov Denis - Shtaer Arkadiy2:300:20
 Diachenko Ivan - Kireev Sergey1:300:20
 Vakhrushev Victor - Turchenko Dmitriy1:300:55
 Rybakov Yuriy - Pasternak Vladimir3:100:55
 Vakhrushev Victor - Shtaer Arkadiy3:202:05
 Gusev Vitaliy - Kireev Sergey1:302:05
 Gusev Vitaliy - Diachenko Ivan2:302:39
 Rybakov Yuriy - Shalgorodskiy Nikolay2:302:39
 Vakhrushev Victor - Stepanov Denis2:302:40
 Gusev Vitaliy - Diachenko Ivan2:302:40
 Pasternak Vladimir - Boychuk Vladimir0:303:14
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Kireev Sergey3:103:14
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Shtaer Arkadiy3:103:15
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Kireev Sergey3:103:15
 Boychuk Vladimir - Shalgorodskiy Nikolay0:303:49
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Vakhrushev Victor0:303:49
 Kireev Sergey - Diachenko Ivan3:003:49
 Boychuk Vladimir - Shalgorodskiy Nikolay0:303:50
 Kireev Sergey - Diachenko Ivan3:003:50
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Vakhrushev Victor0:303:50
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Gusev Vitaliy3:104:24
 Pasternak Vladimir - Rybakov Yuriy3:204:24
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Stepanov Denis0:304:24
 Pasternak Vladimir - Rybakov Yuriy3:204:25
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Gusev Vitaliy3:104:25
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Stepanov Denis0:304:25
 Gorchakov Vadim - Plyushch Pavel3:208:00
 Lebedev Denis - Ivchenko Kirill3:208:00
 Gorelov Vladislav - Plyushch Pavel1:308:30
 Korobeynik Sergey - Oleksandr Liushnia1:308:30
 Korobeynik Sergey - Liushina Oleksandr1:308:30
 Gorelov Vladislav - Plyushch Pavel1:308:30
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Morgun Gleb1:309:00
 Lebedev Denis - Oleksandr Liushnia1:309:00
 Gorchakov Vadim - Sushko Denis3:209:00
 Varchenko Mikhail - Kovrikov Andrey0:309:14
 Gorelov Vladislav - Sushko Denis2:309:30
 Korobeynik Sergey - Ivchenko Kirill3:009:30
 Tsubera Roman - Glivenko Ilya3:109:45
 Gorchakov Vadim - Gorelov Vladislav3:110:00
 Lebedev Denis - Korobeynik Sergey2:310:00
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Kovalenko Sergey1:310:00
 Plyushch Pavel - Sushko Denis3:210:30
 Nechitaylo Evgeniy - Morgun Gleb3:210:30
 Oleksandr Liushnia - Ivchenko Kirill3:210:30
 Tsubera Roman - Kovrikov Andrey0:310:45
 Sushko Denis - Gorchakov Vadim3:011:00
 Ivchenko Kirill - Lebedev Denis2:311:00
 Varchenko Mikhail - Tsubera Roman0:311:15
 Oleksandr Liushnia - Korobeynik Sergey2:311:30
 Plyushch Pavel - Gorelov Vladislav3:211:30
 Kovalenko Sergey - Morgun Gleb2:311:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Kovrikov Andrey3:111:45
 Morgun Gleb - Shapoval Aleksandr3:012:00
 Plyushch Pavel - Gorchakov Vadim1:312:00
 Oleksandr Liushnia - Lebedev Denis3:112:00
 Kovrikov Andrey - Varchenko Mikhail3:212:15
 Sushko Denis - Gorelov Vladislav2:312:30
 Ivchenko Kirill - Korobeynik Sergey1:312:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Tsubera Roman0:312:44
 Korobeynik Sergey - Lebedev Denis2:313:00
 Gorelov Vladislav - Gorchakov Vadim1:313:00
 Kovalenko Sergey - Shapoval Aleksandr0:313:00
 Glivenko Ilya - Varchenko Mikhail2:313:15
 Ivchenko Kirill - Oleksandr Liushnia3:113:30
 Morgun Gleb - Nechitaylo Evgeniy1:313:30
 Sushko Denis - Plyushch Pavel0:313:30
 Kovrikov Andrey - Tsubera Roman3:113:45
 Nechitaylo Evgeniy - Shapoval Aleksandr3:113:59
 Tsubera Roman - Varchenko Mikhail2:314:15
 Morgun Gleb - Kovalenko Sergey2:314:30
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Makarenko Roman3:114:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Teteruk Michael3:114:30
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Makarenko Roman3:114:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Teteruk Michael3:114:30
 Kovrikov Andrey - Glivenko Ilya1:314:45
 Burylov Vladimir - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:015:00
 Cherepnin Maksym - Tkachev Sergey3:115:00
 Medvedev Yuriy - Reznichenko Denis2:315:14
 Tkachev Sergey - Burylov Vladimir3:215:30
 Makarenko Roman - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:115:30
 Medvedev Yuriy - Kidalov Valeriy3:015:44
 Teteruk Michael - Cherepnin Maksym3:216:00
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:016:00
 Burdakov Andrey - Kidalov Valeriy2:316:15
 Cherepnin Maksym - Kovalchuk Oleksandr1:316:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Makarenko Roman3:216:30
 Burdakov Andrey - Reznichenko Denis0:316:44
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Tkachev Sergey0:317:00
 Burylov Vladimir - Teteruk Michael0:317:00
 Medvedev Yuriy - Burdakov Andrey3:017:15
 Makarenko Roman - Tkachev Sergey3:117:30
 Teteruk Michael - Grishchenko Aleksandr2:317:30
 Kidalov Valeriy - Reznichenko Denis0:317:45
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Cherepnin Maksym3:118:00
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Burylov Vladimir3:118:00
 Reznichenko Denis - Medvedev Yuriy2:318:15
 Burylov Vladimir - Dukhovenko Oleksandr1:318:29
 Cherepnin Maksym - Makarenko Roman3:018:30
 Kidalov Valeriy - Burdakov Andrey3:118:44
 Tkachev Sergey - Teteruk Michael3:119:00
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Kovalchuk Oleksandr0:319:00
 Kidalov Valeriy - Medvedev Yuriy2:319:15
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Tkachev Sergey3:119:30
 Makarenko Roman - Teteruk Michael1:319:30
 Reznichenko Denis - Burdakov Andrey3:119:45
 Cherepnin Maksym - Burylov Vladimir2:320:00
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Grishchenko Aleksandr3:120:00
 Burdakov Andrey - Medvedev Yuriy1:320:15
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Cherepnin Maksym2:320:30
 Burylov Vladimir - Makarenko Roman3:120:30
 Reznichenko Denis - Kidalov Valeriy3:020:45
 Tkachev Sergey - Dukhovenko Oleksandr0:321:00
 Teteruk Michael - Kovalchuk Oleksandr0:321:00
 Gusev Vitaliy - Berezan Oleg1:322:00
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Lazebny Ruslan3:122:00
 Chilikin Aleksandr - Gnoevoy Kirill3:022:00
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Lazebny Ruslan3:122:00
 Gusev Vitaliy - Berezan Oleg1:322:00
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Sokoltsov Yevhenii3:222:35
 Sarma Sergey - Diachenko Ivan1:322:35
 Kalenik Sergey - Yunusov Elshad3:122:35
 Chilikin Aleksandr - Diachenko Ivan1:323:10
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Yunusov Elshad3:123:10
 Gusev Vitaliy - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:323:10
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Berezan Oleg3:023:45
 Kalenik Sergey - Lazebny Ruslan3:023:45
 Sarma Sergey - Gnoevoy Kirill3:023:45
 Kalenik Sergey - Lazebny Ruslan3:023:45
 Sarma Sergey - Gnoevoy Kirill3:023:45
Vīrieši - Czech TT Star Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beness Mihals - Horejsi Miroslavs1:309:00
 Olejnik Martin - Prokopcovs Dmitrijs0:309:35
 Vrablik Jiri - Seibert Jakub3:010:05
 Konecny Tomas - Kleprliks Jakubs3:010:35
 Beness Mihals - Olejnik Martin3:110:55
 Vrablik Jiri - Prokopcovs Dmitrijs1:311:20
 Kleprliks Jakubs - Horejsi Miroslavs1:311:40
 Konecny Tomas - Seibert Jakub3:212:10
 Beness Mihals - Vrablik Jiri1:312:55
 Olejnik Martin - Horejsi Miroslavs1:313:20
 Konecny Tomas - Prokopcovs Dmitrijs2:313:40
 Kleprliks Jakubs - Seibert Jakub3:214:25
 Olejnik Martin - Vrablik Jiri2:315:00
 Beness Mihals - Konecny Tomas2:315:20
 Seibert Jakub - Horejsi Miroslavs1:316:00
 Kleprliks Jakubs - Prokopcovs Dmitrijs2:316:20
Vīrieši - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shulepov Maksym - Zholubak Mykhailo3:008:00
 Panyshkin Andrey - Matiushenko Andrii2:308:04
 Ivanov Viktor - Kurchitsky Vladislav3:208:15
 Korniyenko Nikolay - Voronenkov Vladimir1:308:30
 Karchevskiy Timur - Likhitsky Alexander1:308:35
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Naplokov Oleksii0:308:45
 Klim Vladislav - Zholubak Mykhailo0:309:00
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Naida Alexander3:009:05
 Ivanov Viktor - Naplokov Oleksii3:209:15
 Shulepov Maksym - Korniyenko Nikolay1:309:30
 Panyshkin Andrey - Likhitsky Alexander3:009:34
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Kurchitsky Vladislav2:309:44
 Klim Vladislav - Voronenkov Vladimir2:310:00
 Naida Alexander - Matiushenko Andrii0:310:04
 Ivanov Viktor - Nadoporozhsky Alexey0:310:15
 Korniyenko Nikolay - Zholubak Mykhailo0:310:30
 Karchevskiy Timur - Kurischenko Yuriy1:310:35
 Naplokov Oleksii - Kurchitsky Vladislav3:210:44
 Shulepov Maksym - Voronenkov Vladimir0:311:00
 Panyshkin Andrey - Naida Alexander3:111:04
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Ivanov Viktor1:311:15
 Klim Vladislav - Korniyenko Nikolay3:211:30
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Likhitsky Alexander3:211:34
 Kurchitsky Vladislav - Naplokov Oleksii0:311:45
 Voronenkov Vladimir - Zholubak Mykhailo2:312:00
 Karchevskiy Timur - Matiushenko Andrii0:312:05
 Kurchitsky Vladislav - Nadoporozhsky Alexey3:212:14
 Klim Vladislav - Shulepov Maksym2:312:30
 Panyshkin Andrey - Kurischenko Yuriy2:312:34
 Naplokov Oleksii - Ivanov Viktor1:312:45
 Karchevskiy Timur - Naida Alexander0:313:04
 Kurchitsky Vladislav - Ivanov Viktor1:313:15
 Likhitsky Alexander - Matiushenko Andrii3:113:35
 Naplokov Oleksii - Nadoporozhsky Alexey3:113:44
 Panyshkin Andrey - Karchevskiy Timur2:314:04
 Kurischenko Yuriy - Matiushenko Andrii1:314:34
 Naida Alexander - Likhitsky Alexander2:315:05
 Trofimov Nikita - Mosyuk Mikhail3:115:30
 Syvych Viktor - Sotnikov Eduard3:115:34
 Samokysh Kirill - Ratushniak Vladislav3:116:00
 Lukianevych Valerii - Ushakov Serhii0:316:04
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Hnoievoi Roman3:116:24
 Kalachevskiy Denis - Mosyuk Mikhail3:016:30
 Reva Vadim - Khurtak Evgeniy3:216:35
 Volkovskyi Viktor - Zaporozhets Dmitriy1:316:50
 Romanenko Andrii - Trydukh Igor3:016:55
 Trofimov Nikita - Samokysh Kirill3:117:00
 Syvych Viktor - Ushakov Serhii3:117:04
 Tkachenko Artem - Zapletniuk Anatolii2:317:19
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Sokolov Sergey3:217:25
 Kalachevskiy Denis - Ratushniak Vladislav3:017:30
 Khurtak Evgeniy - Sotnikov Eduard3:017:34
 Burdelnyy Sergey - Blashkun Aleksandr3:117:50
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Trydukh Igor2:317:54
 Samokysh Kirill - Mosyuk Mikhail2:318:00
 Lukianevych Valerii - Reva Vadim0:318:05
 Volkovskyi Viktor - Zapletniuk Anatolii2:318:20
 Sokolov Sergey - Hnoievoi Roman3:018:25
 Trofimov Nikita - Ratushniak Vladislav3:218:29
 Syvych Viktor - Khurtak Evgeniy2:318:34
 Blashkun Aleksandr - Zaporozhets Dmitriy1:318:49
 Romanenko Andrii - Kolesnik Yuriy3:218:55
 Kalachevskiy Denis - Samokysh Kirill2:319:00
 Reva Vadim - Ushakov Serhii2:319:04
 Tkachenko Artem - Burdelnyy Sergey3:019:20
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Sokolov Sergey1:319:24
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Mosyuk Mikhail3:019:30
 Lukianevych Valerii - Sotnikov Eduard3:019:35
 Volkovskyi Viktor - Blashkun Aleksandr1:319:50
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Trydukh Igor3:019:55
 Kalachevskiy Denis - Trofimov Nikita3:219:59
 Syvych Viktor - Reva Vadim0:320:04
 Burdelnyy Sergey - Zapletniuk Anatolii3:220:20
 Romanenko Andrii - Hnoievoi Roman3:020:25
 Lukianevych Valerii - Khurtak Evgeniy1:320:34
 Tkachenko Artem - Zaporozhets Dmitriy3:120:50
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Kolesnik Yuriy2:320:54
 Ushakov Serhii - Sotnikov Eduard2:321:05
 Volkovskyi Viktor - Burdelnyy Sergey3:121:20
 Romanenko Andrii - Sokolov Sergey3:221:25
 Syvych Viktor - Lukianevych Valerii3:121:34
 Tkachenko Artem - Blashkun Aleksandr2:321:49
 Trydukh Igor - Hnoievoi Roman3:221:55
 Reva Vadim - Sotnikov Eduard2:322:04
 Zapletniuk Anatolii - Zaporozhets Dmitriy1:322:20
 Paniotov Aleksandr - Romanenko Andrii1:322:24
 Khurtak Evgeniy - Ushakov Serhii2:322:35
 Volkovskyi Viktor - Tkachenko Artem2:322:50
 Kolesnik Yuriy - Hnoievoi Roman2:322:55
 Burdelnyy Sergey - Zaporozhets Dmitriy3:223:20
 Sokolov Sergey - Trydukh Igor1:323:25
 Blashkun Aleksandr - Zapletniuk Anatolii3:023:50
Vīrieši - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ramenskiy Igor - Menshikov Andrey1:300:00
 Demic Ying - Shirokov Vladimir0:300:00
 Alexander Frolov - Elistratov Igor2:300:29
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Pandur Ivan3:000:29
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Vladimir Safonov1:300:30
 Pandur Ivan - Menshikov Andrey1:301:00
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir3:101:00
 Ivanov Valery - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:001:30
 Demic Ying - Alexander Frolov0:301:30
 Ivanov Valery - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:001:30
 Ramenskiy Igor - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich0:301:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Pinkovskii Pavel3:207:00
 Yanshaev Alexey - Gribkov Alexander2:307:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey0:307:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Pinkovskii Pavel3:207:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Viktor3:007:30
 Pashkov Nikolay - Igor Tukh3:107:30
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Andreev Danila3:107:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:007:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Nikiforov Oleg3:007:59
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur2:307:59
 Pyshkin Sergey - Pashkov Nikolay0:307:59
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur2:308:00
 Gribkov Alexander - Nikiforov Oleg3:008:00
 Pyshkin Sergey - Pashkov Nikolay0:308:00
 Igor Tukh - Klimentev Vladimir2:308:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Yanshaev Alexey1:308:30
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor0:308:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:109:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay3:109:00
 Yanshaev Alexey - Nikiforov Oleg3:209:00
 Gribkov Alexander - Ivanov Viktor2:309:29
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila1:309:29
 Gribkov Alexander - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor2:309:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila1:309:30
 Pyshkin Sergey - Igor Tukh1:309:30
 Ogay Sergey - Serebrennikov Alexandr2:310:59
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:210:59
 Shirokov Vladimir - Demic Ying3:210:59
 Ogay Sergey - Serebrennikov Alexandr2:311:00
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:211:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Demic Ying3:211:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis3:211:30
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:211:30
 Alexander Frolov - Abramov Kirill2:311:30
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:211:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:212:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Merkushin Yuriy3:112:00
 Demic Ying - Alexander Frolov1:312:00
 Abramov Kirill - Shirokov Vladimir3:212:29
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich1:312:29
 Abramov Kirill - Shirokov Vladimir3:212:30
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:312:30
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich1:312:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy3:213:00
 Ogay Sergey - Molodtsov Denis3:013:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Alexander Frolov3:013:00
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy3:213:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Alexander Frolov3:013:00
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Sayanov Denis2:313:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:213:30
 Demic Ying - Abramov Kirill1:313:30
 Menshikov Andrey - Kuzmin Sergey3:215:00
 Matveev Igor - Suharkov Oleg3:215:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Kuzmin Sergey3:215:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Evgeniy Ilyukhin0:315:00
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg1:315:29
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Novikov Ilya1:315:29
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg1:315:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Novikov Ilya1:315:30
 Homutov Serguei - Arutiunyan Artem0:315:30
 Suharkov Oleg - Homutov Serguei2:316:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Ivanov Valery2:316:00
 Kuzmin Sergey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:016:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Homutov Serguei2:316:00
 Kuzmin Sergey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:016:00
 Shagarov Oleg - Pravednov Andrey3:216:30
 Arutiunyan Artem - Matveev Igor1:316:30
 Novikov Ilya - Menshikov Andrey0:316:30
 Arutiunyan Artem - Matveev Igor1:316:30
 Novikov Ilya - Menshikov Andrey0:316:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Ivanov Valery1:316:59
 Menshikov Andrey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich2:316:59
 Matveev Igor - Homutov Serguei3:217:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Ivanov Valery1:317:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich2:317:00
 Suharkov Oleg - Arutiunyan Artem3:217:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Shagarov Oleg0:317:30
 Kuzmin Sergey - Novikov Ilya3:117:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:019:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Vukolov Andrey3:119:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander0:319:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:019:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander0:319:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila3:119:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Vakar Sergey3:119:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila3:119:30
 Pyshkin Sergey - Igor Tukh3:119:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:220:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Pinkovskii Pavel0:320:00
 Vukolov Andrey - Pyshkin Sergey0:320:00
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor1:320:30
 Igor Tukh - Klimentev Vladimir0:320:30
 Vakar Sergey - Nikiforov Oleg3:020:30
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor1:320:30
 Igor Tukh - Klimentev Vladimir0:320:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor1:321:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Pinkovskii Pavel3:021:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Viktor1:321:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey3:221:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Pinkovskii Pavel3:021:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Andreev Danila3:121:30
 Vukolov Andrey - Igor Tukh0:321:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Vakar Sergey0:321:30
 Merkushin Yuriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly1:322:59
 Molodtsov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:322:59
 Alexander Frolov - Elistratov Igor3:223:00
 Merkushin Yuriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly1:323:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:323:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:223:30
 Demic Ying - Abramov Kirill1:323:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Sayanov Denis0:323:30
 Demic Ying - Abramov Kirill1:323:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Sayanov Denis0:323:30
Vīrieši - TT kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Derevinskiy Dmitriy - Arzanov Dmitry2:300:05
 Vacak Viacheslav - Anton Myrza3:000:10
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Tuchkevych Volodymyr3:000:15
 Kinash Sergey - Komar Vadim3:100:35
 Protopopov Vitaly - Holoborodko Yevhenii3:100:40
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Melkumyan Samvel0:300:44
 Baystryuchenko Dmitriy - Derevinskiy Dmitriy3:001:04
 Anton Myrza - Holoborodko Yevhenii1:301:09
 Medvedev Aleksandr - Tsykhotskiy Andrey0:301:15
 Medvedev Aleksandr - Andrey Tsykhotskiy0:301:15
 Kinash Sergey - Arzanov Dmitry2:301:35
 Protopopov Vitaly - Vacak Viacheslav0:301:40
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Tuchkevych Volodymyr3:101:44
 Derevinskiy Dmitriy - Komar Vadim3:002:04
 Anton Myrza - Holoborodko Yevhenii3:002:10
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Melkumyan Samvel2:302:15
 Kinash Sergey - Derevinskiy Dmitriy3:102:34
 Protopopov Vitaly - Holoborodko Yevhenii2:302:40
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Tsykhotskiy Andrey1:302:45
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Andrey Tsykhotskiy1:302:45
 Baystryuchenko Dmitriy - Arzanov Dmitry3:203:05
 Anton Myrza - Vacak Viacheslav3:003:10
 Medvedev Aleksandr - Tuchkevych Volodymyr1:303:15
 Kinash Sergey - Baystryuchenko Dmitriy1:303:34
 Protopopov Vitaly - Anton Myrza3:203:40
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Medvedev Aleksandr3:203:45
 Arzanov Dmitry - Komar Vadim3:104:04
 Holoborodko Yevhenii - Vacak Viacheslav0:304:09
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Melkumyan Samvel3:104:15
 Skachenko Serhii - Alekseenko Dmytro3:207:50
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Kiulo Sergey1:307:55
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Laevsky Maksim3:008:25
 Shepel Vasiliy - Artem Borysov3:208:30
 Omelchuk Ivan - Pismenniy Evgeniy3:208:34
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Shipilov Anton2:308:39
 Vorobuov Ygor - Yakovliev Hlib1:308:45
 Aksenin Vasyl - Ivasiv Volodymyr0:308:50
 Vovk Vitalii - Ivanov Ruslan0:309:00
 Gladkih Ivan - Reva Anatoliy1:309:05
 Maksiuta Volodymyr - Molochko Anton2:309:09
 Hilitukha Serhii - Kostjuk Oleksandr3:209:14
 Dubrovin Dmitry - Filatov Sergey3:109:20
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Vakarash Roman3:009:25
 Skachenko Serhii - Laevsky Maksim1:309:34
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Artem Borysov2:309:40
 Drobov Dmytro - Pismenniy Evgeniy3:109:44
 Semeniuk Illya - Shipilov Anton3:109:49
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Yakovliev Hlib2:309:55
 Tkachuk Oleksii - Ivasiv Volodymyr0:310:00
 Ivanov Ruslan - Alekseenko Dmytro3:010:09
 Reva Anatoliy - Kiulo Sergey0:310:15
 Omelchuk Ivan - Maksiuta Volodymyr3:010:20
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Hilitukha Serhii3:110:24
 Vorobuov Ygor - Dubrovin Dmitry3:010:30
 Aksenin Vasyl - Pidleteichuk Petro3:210:35
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Vovk Vitalii3:110:44
 Shepel Vasiliy - Gladkih Ivan3:210:50
 Drobov Dmytro - Molochko Anton2:310:55
 Semeniuk Illya - Kostjuk Oleksandr3:011:00
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Filatov Sergey3:211:04
 Tkachuk Oleksii - Vakarash Roman3:011:10
 Skachenko Serhii - Ivanov Ruslan1:311:19
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Reva Anatoliy3:211:25
 Maksiuta Volodymyr - Pismenniy Evgeniy3:111:30
 Hilitukha Serhii - Shipilov Anton1:311:34
 Dubrovin Dmitry - Yakovliev Hlib3:011:39
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Ivasiv Volodymyr0:311:45
 Vovk Vitalii - Laevsky Maksim3:211:54
 Gladkih Ivan - Artem Borysov0:312:00
 Drobov Dmytro - Maksiuta Volodymyr0:312:05
 Semeniuk Illya - Hilitukha Serhii3:112:09
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Dubrovin Dmitry1:312:14
 Tkachuk Oleksii - Pidleteichuk Petro0:312:20
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Alekseenko Dmytro3:012:30
 Shepel Vasiliy - Kiulo Sergey2:312:34
 Omelchuk Ivan - Molochko Anton1:312:40
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Kostjuk Oleksandr1:312:44
 Vorobuov Ygor - Filatov Sergey2:312:49
 Aksenin Vasyl - Vakarash Roman2:312:55
 Skachenko Serhii - Vovk Vitalii3:013:04
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Gladkih Ivan1:313:09
 Drobov Dmytro - Omelchuk Ivan1:313:15
 Semeniuk Illya - Stelmashchuk Stanislav3:113:20
 Lytvynenko Mykola - Vorobuov Ygor1:313:24
 Tkachuk Oleksii - Aksenin Vasyl0:313:30
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Ivanov Ruslan3:013:40
 Shepel Vasiliy - Reva Anatoliy3:213:44
 Molochko Anton - Pismenniy Evgeniy0:313:50
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Shipilov Anton3:213:55
 Filatov Sergey - Yakovliev Hlib2:313:59
 Vakarash Roman - Ivasiv Volodymyr1:314:04
 Laevsky Maksim - Alekseenko Dmytro1:314:15
 Artem Borysov - Kiulo Sergey1:314:20
 Skachenko Serhii - Kovalov Oleksandr2:314:50
 Vasylchuk Pavlo - Shepel Vasiliy1:314:54
 Vovk Vitalii - Alekseenko Dmytro0:315:25
 Gladkih Ivan - Kiulo Sergey3:115:30
 Zenyuk Dmitry - Maksimiv Sergey2:315:50
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Makarchuk Konstantin3:015:55
 Ivanov Ruslan - Laevsky Maksim1:316:00
 Reva Anatoliy - Artem Borysov1:316:04
 Halai Dmitry - Shvidkiy Vadim1:316:10
 Bortnikov Igor - Tovkach Mykola1:316:15
 Haievyi Nazarii - Zenyuk Dmitry1:316:25
 Panichev Eduard - Polosa Maksym1:316:30
 Broyakovskiy Vsevolod - Tuzhylin Alexander3:216:35
 Melnik Valeriy - Limonov Anton0:316:40
 Zinov Nikita - Herasymenko Andrii1:316:45
 Chyzh Pavlo - Treschetka Mykolay3:216:50
 Zharskiy Vitaliy - Maksimiv Sergey0:317:00
 Rusin Dmytro - Makarchuk Konstantin3:217:04
 Skok Pavel - Tuzhylin Alexander2:317:10
 Broyakovskiy Vsevolod - Melnik Valeriy3:117:15
 Evtodiy Victor - Halai Dmitry3:217:20
 Kryvyi Ivan - Tovkach Mykola3:217:25
 Zharskiy Vitaliy - Zenyuk Dmitry0:317:35
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Panichev Eduard1:317:40
 Skok Pavel - Limonov Anton3:217:45
 Melnik Valeriy - Tuzhylin Alexander1:317:50
 Zinov Nikita - Shvidkiy Vadim1:317:55
 Bortnikov Igor - Chyzh Pavlo3:118:00
 Haievyi Nazarii - Maksimiv Sergey2:318:10
 Rusin Dmytro - Polosa Maksym3:018:14
 Skok Pavel - Melnik Valeriy3:218:20
 Broyakovskiy Vsevolod - Limonov Anton3:018:25
 Halai Dmitry - Herasymenko Andrii0:318:30
 Kryvyi Ivan - Treschetka Mykolay2:318:34
 Zharskiy Vitaliy - Haievyi Nazarii0:318:45
 Panichev Eduard - Makarchuk Konstantin1:318:49
 Skok Pavel - Broyakovskiy Vsevolod3:218:55
 Limonov Anton - Tuzhylin Alexander2:319:00
 Zinov Nikita - Halai Dmitry2:319:05
 Chyzh Pavlo - Tovkach Mykola0:319:09
 Rusin Dmytro - Panichev Eduard3:219:24
 Evtodiy Victor - Shvidkiy Vadim1:319:40
 Kryvyi Ivan - Chyzh Pavlo3:119:44
 Ivchenko Vitalii - Polosa Maksym3:219:59
 Chaplyanka Anatoliy - Rubtsov Eduard2:320:05
 Kolos Maksym - Kostuk Borys3:220:10
 Zinov Nikita - Evtodiy Victor3:120:15
 Bortnikov Igor - Treschetka Mykolay1:320:20
 Rusin Dmytro - Ivchenko Vitalii0:320:34
 Kozyr Ivan - Rubtsov Eduard0:320:40
 Chaplyanka Anatoliy - Kolos Maksym3:120:45
 Kryvyi Ivan - Bortnikov Igor3:220:54
 Polosa Maksym - Makarchuk Konstantin3:021:09
 Kozyr Ivan - Kostuk Borys2:321:15
 Kolos Maksym - Rubtsov Eduard0:321:20
 Treschetka Mykolay - Tovkach Mykola3:221:30
 Maksimiv Sergey - Zenyuk Dmitry0:321:40
 Kozyr Ivan - Kolos Maksym1:321:50
 Chaplyanka Anatoliy - Kostuk Borys2:321:55
 Kozyr Ivan - Chaplyanka Anatoliy0:322:25
 Kostuk Borys - Rubtsov Eduard3:022:30
 Paukov Vadim - Protopopov Vitaly0:322:40
 Holoborodko Yevhenii - Anton Myrza0:323:10
 Kinash Sergey - Arzanov Dmitry2:323:35
 Yaskov Dmytro - Protopopov Vitaly0:323:40
Volejbols
Sievietes - Krievija - Liberty League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panthers - Foxes3:222:15
 Foxes - Panthers3:123:55
Sievietes - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ural Stars - Red Fox0:310:00
 Energy - Ural Mountains1:312:00
Vīrieši - Čehija - Regional League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TJ Sokol Horni Pocernice B - TJ Sokol Repy B19:00
 TJ Sokol Smichov A - TJ Sokol Modrany A2:319:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ural Raiders - Ural Elevation2:306:00
 AIR Force - Academy3:008:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Legion - Plamya Pro1:310:15
 Enerdzhi - Uragan Pro3:012:14
Šautriņas
Remote Darts League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tricole Thibault - James Richardson3:600:05
 Pace Stacey - Chaney Joe2:600:35
 Pace Stacey - James Richardson2:601:05
 Chaney Joe - Tricole Thibault6:301:35
 Kamerons Deivids - Batlers Larrijs0:122:59
 Herewini Darren - Tricole Thibault1:623:30
PDC Home Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cross Rob - Džo Kalens0:121:34
 Aspinalls Nathans - Džonnijs Klejtons1:022:09
 Džo Kalens - Džonnijs Klejtons0:122:39
 Cross Rob - Aspinalls Nathans6:523:10
 Aspinalls Nathans - Džo Kalens1:023:54
Modus Icons of Darts Live League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Marks Vebsters - Askew Jason0:112:29
 Mičels Skots - Marks Vebsters1:012:55
 Askew Jason - Mičels Skots5:413:20
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Marks Vebsters1:013:44
 Kay Keelan - Askew Jason3:514:10
 Endijs Dženkinss - Mičels Skots1:014:34
 Marks Vebsters - Kay Keelan5:015:00
 Askew Jason - Endijs Dženkinss5:115:40
 Mičels Skots - Koļtsovs Boriss0:116:04
 Endijs Dženkinss - Marks Vebsters0:116:30
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Askew Jason1:516:55
 Kay Keelan - Mičels Skots1:017:19
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Endijs Dženkinss1:517:45
 Kay Keelan - Koļtsovs Boriss1:018:09
 Endijs Dženkinss - Kay Keelan1:018:34
Badmintons
Jauktās dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Dzavaryan H - Mnatsakanyan Z/ Nikoyan M0:217:40
Sievietes - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dzavaryan Hermine - Nikoyan Marieta0:218:30
Vīrieši - Dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G - Rsyan S / Isahakyan S2:109:50
Vīrieši - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Isahakyan Sargis - Isahakyan Gevorg0:210:40
 Rsyan Spartak - Nazaretyan Edgar0:211:20
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Gevorg2:012:10
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Sargis2:012:50
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Gevorg2:013:40
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Sargis2:014:20
Teniss
US Pro Tennis Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Parksa Alisia - Fanning Emily2:015:00
 Livianu Džesika - Halbauere Elī0:215:00
 Glīsone Kvinna - Bleka Harrikaine Tira2:016:50
 Ksu Šilina - Elī Dženifera2:016:59
 Ksu Šilina - Elija Džennifera2:017:00
 Branstine Karsona - Klosa Marija2:019:00
 Whittle Sophia - Šibahara Ena0:220:04
 Whittle Sophia - Klosa Marija2:022:24
 Halbauere Elī - Parksa Alisia0:222:30
 Šibahara Ena - Branstine Karsona23:50
Exhibition Games - LiveScore Kauss Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pliskova Kristīna - Martincova Terēza1:215:00
 Mučova Karolina - Martincova Terēza1:217:04
 Siniakova Katerina - Zahlavova Stricova Barbora0:219:35
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League, Men Doubles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reynolds F / Whaanga Z - Statham O / Statham R0:209:00
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Medieta Francesco - Stoupe Džordžs0:206:00
 Reynolds Finn - Rowe Daniel2:007:00
 Sisam Macsen - Statham Hose1:207:59
Exhibition Games - US Pro Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ortlip Joshua - Bojers Dastijs H0:200:00
 El Midavijs Adams - Kiršhaimers Strongs0:214:30
 Mejia Nikolass - Arkonada Džordi2:114:30
 Sarkisjans Aleksandrs - Ortlip Joshua0:216:00
 Hohmann Ronald - Kings Evans2:116:35
 Zverevs Miša - Kirkovs Vasils0:216:59
 Sarmiento Reimonds - Bojers Dastijs H2:020:30
 Chappell Nick - Braimers Geidžs2:121:49
Exhibition Games - Austrian Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Neumayer Lukas - Ofners Sebastians0:210:00
 Rodionovs Jurijs - Hampels Lenijs0:211:19
 Novaks Deniss - Osvalds Filips2:112:49
 Melcers Jurgens - Kopps Sandro2:115:34
 Tīms Dominiks - Rodionovs Jurijs2:118:00
 Noikrists Maksimilians - Alexander Erler0:218:05
 Veissborns Tristians-Samuels - Thiem Moritz2:120:39
 Tristan-Samuels Veissborns - Thiem Moritz2:120:40
Exhibition Games - Marbello kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Michalski Daniel - Rajski Maciej2:010:00
 Zielinskis Jans - Kolasinski Filip2:011:19
 Terčinskis Mateušs - Dembeks Mičals0:213:35
 Kolasinski Filip - Michalski Daniel0:215:30
 Rajski Maciej - Zielinskis Jans2:017:10
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Borns Janniks Stefans - Naw Hazem0:210:59
 Hassans Bendžamins - Čoinskis Jans2:012:29
 Šmits Konstantīns - Broska Florians0:214:19
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Baker Blu - Metz David2:014:30
 Cerretani Jamie - Daciek Patrick1:215:49
 Cerretani Jamie - Schachter Noah0:223:15
Russia Daily Pro Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pashukevich Mark - Gumenyuk Roman2:104:00
Krievijas PRO līga(3. sets supertaibreiks)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tanev Boncho - Todorov Dimitr0:210:00
 Baichev Boyko - Georgiev Ivalyo0:211:30
 Bodurov Borislav - Kanev Georgi0:213:00
 Lyubomir Shketrov - Mikhailov Manol2:014:30
 Dimov Deyan - Gavrilov Peter2:016:00
 Tanev Ivan - Zhelev Plamen2:117:30
Hokejs
Krievija - Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zolotye Drakony - Chernye Grifony3:701:00
 Besheniye Psy - Goryachiye8:409:49
 Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry8:711:50
 Stalker - Ledovyy Desant6:812:49
 Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker7:1013:50
 Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia7:614:50
 Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant5:915:49
 Stalker - Krasnyye Krylia3:516:50
 Zvukovaya Ataka - Lyutiye Vepri4:017:50
 Bystriye Rysi - Ogneniye Pantery4:218:49
 Zvukovaya Ataka - Bystriye Rysi5:720:50
 Reaktivnye Bizony - Chernye Grifony2:621:49
 Zolotye Drakony - Snezhnye Medvedi6:522:50