jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Jūnijs  >
POTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Sestdiena, 06. Jūn. 2020. gada
Futbols
Krievija - Liga Pro 6vs6(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Belye Rozy1:310:00
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Sinie Ptitsy6:510:59
 Belye Rozy - Sinie Ptitsy3:312:00
 Belye Rozy - Ryzhiye Lisy4:413:00
 Zheltie Tulpany - Krasnie Maki5:313:59
 Zheltie Tulpany - Zelenie Berety4:315:00
 Krasnie Maki - Zelenie Berety3:416:00
 Krasnie Maki - Zheltie Tulpany3:416:59
 Zelenie Berety - Zheltie Tulpany4:218:00
 Zelenie Berety - Krasnie Maki6:619:00
 Zheltie Tulpany - Krasnie Maki6:419:59
 Zheltie Tulpany - Zelenie Berety8:221:00
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr0:116:30
Burundi - Nationale B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LES Jeunes Athletiques FC - Muzinga FC1:114:30
 Royal FC Muramvya - Garage FC2:016:00
 New Oil FC - Volontaire Kanyosha1:117:00
Burundi - Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aigle Noir - Rukinzo FC1:216:00
Pasaule - Klubu draudzības spēles (Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SK Slavia Praha B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B5:010:59
 Hlucin - Petrkovice0:411:30
 Mladost Zdralovi - NK Opatija1:111:30
 Aarau - Thun1:112:00
 Luzern - Schaffhausen2:212:00
 Aarau - Thun1:112:00
 Luzern - Schaffhausen2:212:00
 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord3:114:00
 Young Boys - Lausanne2:014:00
 Tampere United - Tove2:014:00
 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie2:015:00
 FC Viktoria Plzen B - FC Pisek2:115:00
 Honka - Lahti1:215:00
 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie2:015:00
 MyPa - Sudet7:216:00
 Sandnes Ulf - Viking1:319:00
Fēru Salas - 1. deild
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vikingur Gota II - Tofta Itrottarfelag B682:116:00
 07 Vestur Sorvagur - AB Argir II2:017:00
 FC Hoyvik - B71 Sandoy1:218:00
Fēru Salas - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn0:116:59
Vjetnama - V-Līga 2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SQC Binh Dinh - DAK Lak4:012:30
Vjetnama - V-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang1:013:00
 QNK Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa2:113:00
 Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang1:013:00
 Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh HA Tinh FC0:213:59
 TT Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai3:015:00
Sievietes - Islande - Super Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Valur Reykjavik - UMF Selfoss1:219:00
 Valur - Selfoss1:219:00
Sievietes - Denmark - Elites Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vildbjerg SF - HB Koege Pigefodbold0:215:00
 Brondby - Kolding BK1:015:00
 Ballerup Skovlunde - Aalborg BK1:315:00
 Farum BK - Fortuna Hjorring0:215:00
 VSK Aarhus - FC Thy - Thistedq1:315:00
 Ballerup Skovlunde - Aalborg BK1:315:00
 Brondby - Kolding BK1:015:00
Sievietes - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VFL Wolfsburg - FCC Frankfurt5:114:00
Dienvidkoreja - FA Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gyeongju Citizen FC - Pyeongtaek Citizen FC0:007:00
 Paju Citizen FC - Gimpo Citizen2:208:00
 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen2:009:00
 Anyang - Goyang Citizen2:009:00
 Jeju United - Solwol FC4:009:00
 Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail2:210:00
 Suwon City - Hyochang FC10:010:00
 Nuclear Power FC - SMC Engineering4:011:00
 Gimhae City - Cheonan City FC4:213:00
 Ansan Greeners FC - Siheung Citizen FC3:013:00
 Daejeon Citizen - Chuncheon FC3:013:00
 Gyeongnam - Mokpo City3:313:00
 Gangneung City - Cheongju FC2:113:00
 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonbuk Maeil FC1:013:00
 Ulsan Citizen FC - Bucheon FC 19951:013:00
 Seoul E-Land FC - Changwon City1:014:00
Dienvidkoreja - K Līga 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors1:410:30
 Busan lPark - Sangju Sangmu1:113:00
 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i0:413:00
 Busan lPark - Sangju Sangmu1:113:00
 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i0:413:00
Serbija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Habitfarm Javor - Vojvodina1:315:00
 Spartak Subotica - Partizan Belgrad3:217:30
 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnik Surdulica4:119:59
 Cukaricki - Indija0:122:00
Slovēnija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tabor Sezana - Olimpija Ljubljana0:319:00
Horvātija - 1. HNL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica0:019:55
 NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb1:322:04
Ungārija - NB I
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paksi SE0:217:54
 Videoton - Varda2:019:59
 Ujpest FC - Honved1:022:04
Polija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lech II Poznan - Pogon Siedlce2:113:00
 Lech 2 Poznan - Pogon Siedlce2:113:00
 KS Legionovia Legionowo - Elana Torun1:216:59
 Gornik Leczna - Stalowa Wola1:218:40
Polija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Nieciecza1:013:39
 Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz2:016:09
Polija - Ekstraklase
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock2:216:00
 Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan3:318:29
 Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow1:021:00
Bulgārija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Dunav Ruse - FK Arda Kurdzhali0:016:59
 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa0:118:44
 FC Vitosha Bistrica - CSKA Sofia0:121:00
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera5:019:59
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod3:019:59
 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera5:020:00
 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana2:020:15
 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv0:021:00
Grieķija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panionios - Volos Nps1:019:15
 Aris Thessaloniki - OFI Crete3:121:29
Islande - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Haukar - Ellidi3:116:00
 Vaengir Jupiters - KH Hlidarendi3:116:00
 KV - Kari0:016:00
 Hviti Ridarinn - KFS2:116:00
 KV - Kari0:016:00
 Alftanes - Fram Reykjavik0:417:00
 Vatnaliljur - Afturelding0:1017:00
 Midas - KM Reykjavik4:117:00
 Kria - Hamar2:317:00
 Throttur V - Aegir2:117:00
 Skallagrimur - Ymir0:217:00
 Dalvik Reynir - KF Fjallabyggdar1:217:00
 KFG - KB7:119:00
 Throttur Reykjavik - Alafoss1:021:00
Dānija - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Roskilde - Fremad Amage2:113:59
 Hvidovre - Nykobing FC1:016:30
Baltkrievija - Dublieri
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Vitebsk (Res.) - BATE Borisov3:113:59
 FC Vitebsk (Res.) - Bate Borisov (Res)3:114:00
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Res.) - Energetik BGU Minsk(Res.)3:114:00
 Belshina Bobrujsk (Rez.) - Dinamo Minsk(Rez.)0:115:00
Baltkrievija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Osipovichi - Sputnik Rechica1:313:00
 FK Bumprom - FK Dnyapro Mogilev0:613:00
 FC Osipovichi - Sputnik Rechica1:313:00
 FK Bumprom - FK Dnyapro Mogilev0:613:00
 FK Polock 2019 - Khimik Svetlogorsk1:313:59
 FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi - FK Lida1:114:00
 FK Polock 2019 - Khimik Svetlogorsk1:314:00
 FC Gorki - FC Oshmyany0:315:00
 Smiavtotrans - Kommunalnik Slonim2:516:00
 FK Kronon Stolbtsy - FC Granit Mikashevichi0:616:00
 Energetik-Bgatu - FK Ostrovec2:616:00
 Baranovichi - Smorgon1:016:00
 Energetik-Bgatu - FK Ostrovec2:616:00
 Baranovichi - FC Smorgon1:016:00
 Smiavtotrans - Kommunalnik Slonim2:516:00
 FC Bgu Minsk - FC Gomel0:516:59
 Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk0:117:30
 FC Spartak Shklov - Naftan Novopolotsk0:418:00
 FK Pershy Region (BREST) - FC Gomelzheldortrans0:1518:00
Baltkrievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Slutsk - Torpedo-BELAZ1:113:59
 FC Isloch - FC Ruh Brest1:116:00
 Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno1:318:00
 FC Brest - FC Minsk6:119:59
 FC Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk6:120:00
Igaunija - II Liiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Jogeva Wolves - FCI Tallinn0:413:00
Igaunija - Premium Liiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FCI Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev4:013:00
 Tallinna Legion - Narva Trans0:016:00
Lietuva
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas - FK Vilnus Bfa4:015:00
 DFK Dainava Alytus - FK Atmosphere2:116:00
 FK Minija - Lietava Jonava1:216:59
Lietuva - A līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris0:113:00
 FK Panevezys - FK Suduva Marijampole1:316:59
Ukraina - Zaporizhya Region
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Zaporizhya - Olviya Chkalovo1:313:59
 Tavriya-Skif Rozdol - Dizelist Tokmak4:016:00
 Melitopolskaya Chereshnya - Motor Zaporizhya0:216:00
 Agrokom 1990 Pology - FC Novoavtotrans2:216:00
Ukraina - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna3:216:59
 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka1:016:59
 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna3:217:00
 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka1:017:00
Čehija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 1.SK Prostejov - Banik Sokolov1:018:00
 Viktoria Zizkov - SK Lisen2:118:00
 Usti Nad Labem - Varnsdorf2:318:00
 Viktoria Zizkov - SK Lisen2:118:00
 1.SK Prostejov - Banik Sokolov1:018:00
Čehija - Čehijas futbola 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zlin - Marila Pribram1:016:59
 Zlin - Pribram1:017:00
 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav2:219:00
 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague0:121:00
Portugāle - Primera Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boavista - Moreirense0:123:15
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Duisburg - Chemnitzer2:115:00
 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koln2:115:00
 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen II1:115:00
 Meppen - Hansa Rostock0:315:00
 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC5:115:00
 1860 Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers1:215:00
 Duisburg - Chemnitzer2:115:00
 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen II1:115:00
 1860 Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers1:215:00
 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koln2:115:00
 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC5:115:00
 Meppen - Hansa Rostock0:315:00
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden2:313:59
 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nurnberg1:113:59
 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt3:013:59
 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nurnberg1:114:00
 Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden2:314:00
 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt3:014:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich2:416:30
 Dusseldorf Fortuna - Hoffenheim2:216:30
 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Mainz 050:216:30
 RB Leipzig - Paderborn1:116:30
 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Mainz 050:216:30
 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich2:416:30
 RB Leipzig - Paderborn1:116:30
 Dusseldorf Fortuna - Hoffenheim2:216:30
 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin1:019:30
Austrija - 2. Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Juniors OO - Wacker Innsbruck2:116:00
 Liebherr Gak - Austria Lustenau1:121:25
Austrija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Altach - Wattens1:118:00
 SKN St.Polten - Austria Vienna1:118:00
 Altach - Wattens1:118:00
 Admira Wacker - Mattersburg0:218:00
 SKN St.Polten - Austria Vienna1:118:00
 Admira Wacker - Mattersburg0:218:00
Basketbols
Turkmenistan - NBLT
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Galkan - Gyrat81:6213:00
 Dragon Oil - Gurlushikchi63:6815:00
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Camer - Fire Phoenix97:8404:00
 Jaws Unleashed - The Desert Wolf102:10106:00
 The Thunder Armor - Eagle BBQ90:9607:50
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BG Gottingen - Crailsheim Merlins89:7817:30
 MEG Gottingen - Crailsheim Merlins89:7817:30
 Bayern Munich - Ratiopharm Ulm85:9521:29
Beisbols
CPBL Minor
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rakuten Monkeys 2 - Chinatrust Brothers 26:908:00
CPBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chinatrust Brothers - Uni-President Lions14:312:05
 Rakuten Monkeys - Fubon Guardians6:912:05
 Chinatrust Brothers - Uni-President Lions14:312:05
 Rakuten Monkeys - Fubon Guardians6:912:05
Dienvidkorejas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hanwha Eagles - NC Dinos2:1407:59
 Doosan Bears - KIA Tigers4:307:59
 Hanwha Eagles - NC Dinos2:1408:00
 Doosan Bears - KIA Tigers4:308:00
 Nexen Heroes - LG Twins5:410:59
 SK Wyverns - Samsung Lions6:410:59
 Lotte Giants - KT Wiz1:010:59
 Nexen Heroes - LG Twins5:411:00
 SK Wyverns - Samsung Lions6:411:00
 Lotte Giants - KT Wiz1:011:00
Japānas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Seibu Lions - Chunichi Dragons5:707:00
 Chiba Lotte Marines - Rakuten Golden Eagles3:807:00
 Yokohama Bay Stars - Nippon Ham Fighters4:507:00
 Yomiuri Giants - Yakult Swallows8:407:59
 Orix Buffaloes - Hiroshima Carp6:1009:00
 Hanshin Tigers - Softbank Hawks6:212:00
Regbijs
Austrālija - NRL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Parramatta Eels - Manley Sea Eagles19:1610:30
 North Queensland Cowboys - Cronulla Sharks16:2612:34
Snūkers
Championship League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Volestons Bens - Haighfilds Liams3:016:59
 Binghams Stjuarts - Jamie Klarks Riss3:016:59
 Volestons Bens - Haighfilds Liams3:017:00
 Valdens Rikijs - Džordans Brauns2:218:05
 Robertson Džimmijs - Čuans Liongs Rorijs Tors3:018:05
 Robertson Džimmijs - Haighfilds Liams2:219:30
 Valdens Rikijs - Jamie Klarks Riss3:019:35
 Volestons Bens - Čuans Liongs Rorijs Tors3:020:19
 Binghams Stjuarts - Džordans Brauns2:220:40
 Haighfilds Liams - Čuans Liongs Rorijs Tors3:021:40
 Binghams Stjuarts - Valdens Rikijs2:222:30
 Robertson Džimmijs - Volestons Bens2:222:50
 Brauns Džordans - Jamie Klarks Riss0:323:39
 Džordans Brauns - Jamie Klarks Riss0:323:40
E-Sports
Counter Strike - eLeague Spring
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rams - Brute2:012:00
 Team Sampi - eSuba0:215:00
 Sinners Esports - Rams2:016:50
 Gunrunners - eSuba1:219:00
Rocket League - Fusion - EU, 3x3
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oxygen Esports - Dignitas4:022:00
Rainbow Six - European Open Clash
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 G2 Esports - Team Empire2:115:00
 Rogue - Team Vitality2:121:00
Ice-Hockey - Cyber NHL League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pittsburgh Penguins (APHEX) - ST. Louis Blues (H_8)3:310:59
 Pittsburgh Penguins (APHEX) - Nashville Predators (MAGISTR)1:111:19
 ST. Louis Blues (H_8) - Nashville Predators (MAGISTR)3:1211:39
 ST. Louis Blues (H_8) - Pittsburgh Penguins (APHEX)2:312:00
 Nashville Predators (MAGISTR) - Pittsburgh Penguins (APHEX)2:212:20
 Nashville Predators (MAGISTR) - ST. Louis Blues (H_8)7:212:40
 New York Rangers (APHEX) - Edmonton Oilers (H_8)2:316:59
 New York Rangers (APHEX) - Carolina Hurricanes (MAGISTR)6:417:19
 Edmonton Oilers (H_8) - Carolina Hurricanes (MAGISTR)4:1117:39
 Edmonton Oilers (H_8) - New York Rangers (APHEX)4:618:00
 Carolina Hurricanes (MAGISTR) - New York Rangers (APHEX)5:118:20
 Carolina Hurricanes (MAGISTR) - Edmonton Oilers (H_8)11:418:40
Ice-Hockey - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Canada (APHEX) - Russia (H_8)1:207:59
 Canada (APHEX) - Sweden (MAGISTR)1:608:19
 Russia (H_8) - Sweden (MAGISTR)3:808:39
 Russia (H_8) - Canada (APHEX)2:409:00
 Sweden (MAGISTR) - Canada (APHEX)2:209:20
 Sweden (MAGISTR) - Russia (H_8)10:209:40
 United States (APHEX) - Finland (H_8)2:613:59
 United States (APHEX) - Czech Republic (MAGISTR)5:514:19
 Finland (H_8) - Czech Republic (MAGISTR)3:614:39
 Finland (H_8) - United States (APHEX)1:315:00
 Czech Republic (MAGISTR) - United States (APHEX)1:215:20
 Czech Republic (MAGISTR) - Finland (H_8)9:215:40
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Southwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Memphis Grizzlies (ASH) - New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER)60:5700:00
 Memphis Grizzlies (ASH) - San Antonio Spurs (TRANQUIL)51:4800:29
 New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER) - San Antonio Spurs (TRANQUIL)65:6301:00
 New Orleans Pelicans (MILLER) - Memphis Grizzlies (ASH)55:6801:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Western Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL) - Dallas Mavericks (JOKER)59:6913:59
 Denver Nuggets (ASH) - Utah Jazz (SLEEPY)53:4513:59
 Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL) - Dallas Mavericks (JOKER)59:6914:00
 Denver Nuggets (ASH) - Utah Jazz (SLEEPY)53:4514:00
 Denver Nuggets (ASH) - Dallas Mavericks (JOKER)53:6914:30
 Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23) - Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL)65:4814:30
 Denver Nuggets (ASH) - Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL)58:5915:00
 Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23) - Utah Jazz (SLEEPY)55:4615:00
 Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23) - Dallas Mavericks (JOKER)55:7615:29
 Utah Jazz (SLEEPY) - Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL)39:5915:29
 Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23) - Dallas Mavericks (JOKER)55:7615:30
 Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23) - Denver Nuggets (ASH)62:6016:00
 Utah Jazz (SLEEPY) - Dallas Mavericks (JOKER)44:6116:00
 Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23) - Denver Nuggets (ASH)62:6016:00
 Dallas Mavericks (JOKER) - Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL)56:6716:30
 Utah Jazz (SLEEPY) - Denver Nuggets (ASH)40:5916:30
 Dallas Mavericks (JOKER) - Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL)56:6716:30
 Dallas Mavericks (JOKER) - Denver Nuggets (ASH)63:6716:59
 Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL) - Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23)57:6116:59
 Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL) - Denver Nuggets (ASH)66:5917:30
 Utah Jazz (SLEEPY) - Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23)45:6617:30
 Dallas Mavericks (JOKER) - Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23)55:5718:00
 Portland Trail Blazers (CRUEL) - Utah Jazz (SLEEPY)71:4218:00
 Denver Nuggets (ASH) - Golden State Warriors (FOSTERS23)44:5418:29
 Dallas Mavericks (JOKER) - Utah Jazz (SLEEPY)63:4618:29
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Eastern Conference
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)56:6507:59
 Orlando Magic (SCRATE) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)58:6107:59
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)56:6508:00
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)66:8308:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)45:4708:30
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)66:8308:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)45:4708:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)50:4409:00
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)09:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)50:4409:00
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)44:5609:29
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)46:5809:29
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)44:5609:30
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)46:5809:30
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)52:6810:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)65:4210:00
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Chicago Bulls (JOKER)52:6810:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)65:4210:00
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)65:5710:30
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)53:5710:30
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Orlando Magic (SCRATE)65:5710:30
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)53:5710:30
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)75:5610:59
 Orlando Magic (SCRATE) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)66:5810:59
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)75:5611:00
 Orlando Magic (SCRATE) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)66:5811:00
 Orlando Magic (SCRATE) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)70:6811:30
 Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)42:5811:30
 Orlando Magic (SCRATE) - Indiana Pacers (BOBBY)70:6811:30
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)57:4812:00
 Orlando Magic (SCRATE) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)60:4312:00
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)70:5312:29
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)48:7012:29
 Chicago Bulls (JOKER) - Detroit Pistons (SLEEPY)70:5312:30
 Indiana Pacers (BOBBY) - Cleveland Cavaliers (FOSTERS23)48:7012:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Atlantic Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Toronto Raptors (CRUEL) - Philadelphia 76ers (TRANQUIL)57:4822:59
 Toronto Raptors (CRUEL) - Brooklyn Nets (IAMDEVILWALK)59:4623:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - All Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Los Angeles Lakers (CRUEL) - Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL)69:4219:59
 Los Angeles Lakers (CRUEL) - Milwaukee Bucks (IAMDEVILWALK)59:6420:30
 Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL) - Milwaukee Bucks (IAMDEVILWALK)60:5421:00
 Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL) - Los Angeles Lakers (CRUEL)53:4821:29
 Milwaukee Bucks (IAMDEVILWALK) - Los Angeles Lakers (CRUEL)52:8422:00
 Milwaukee Bucks (IAMDEVILWALK) - Los Angeles Clippers (TRANQUIL)56:6922:30
Soccer - Champions League eSports
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Paris Saint Germain (TONY) - Manchester City (BLACK)0:712:00
 SSC Napoli (THUNDER) - Real Madrid (TIGO)1:312:00
 SSC Napoli (THUNDER) - Bayern Munich (FREDDY)4:112:29
 Real Madrid (TIGO) - Manchester City (BLACK)7:112:29
 FC Barcelona (JACKOB) - Liverpool FC (NREK)3:412:44
 Atletico Madrid (TOTTI) - Paris Saint Germain (TONY)4:212:44
Soccer - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brazil (VEEP) - Belgium (SPURSMAX)1:204:00
 France (BAPHOMET) - Brazil (VEEP)1:204:30
 France (BAPHOMET) - Belgium (SPURSMAX)6:404:40
 Belgium (SPURSMAX) - Brazil (VEEP)2:504:50
 Brazil (VEEP) - France (BAPHOMET)0:105:20
 Belgium (SPURSMAX) - France (BAPHOMET)0:605:30
 Poland (SIMA) - Switzerland (KISER)3:214:39
 Poland (SIMA) - Mexico (OOLANCER)0:214:50
 Switzerland (KISER) - Denmark (WALKER)1:414:50
 Denmark (WALKER) - Mexico (OOLANCER)1:215:09
 Poland (SIMA) - Austria (SKRIPP)2:215:09
 Denmark (WALKER) - Poland (SIMA)1:215:20
 Switzerland (KISER) - Austria (SKRIPP)3:215:20
 Switzerland (KISER) - Poland (SIMA)0:215:29
 Mexico (OOLANCER) - Austria (SKRIPP)5:015:29
Soccer - Italy Cyber Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Inter Milan (ISHKING11) - AC Milan (VEEP)2:120:30
 Torino (SUPERNOVA) - AS Roma (YOSHI)0:520:30
 Atalanta (INDRA13_27) - Inter Milan (ISHKING11)7:320:40
 Torino (SUPERNOVA) - AC Milan (VEEP)1:220:40
 Torino (SUPERNOVA) - Inter Milan (ISHKING11)2:220:50
 Atalanta (INDRA13_27) - AS Roma (YOSHI)1:320:50
 Atalanta (INDRA13_27) - AC Milan (VEEP)0:321:00
 AS Roma (YOSHI) - Inter Milan (ISHKING11)5:321:00
 AS Roma (YOSHI) - AC Milan (VEEP)1:121:10
 Atalanta (INDRA13_27) - Torino (SUPERNOVA)3:021:10
 AC Milan (VEEP) - Inter Milan (ISHKING11)4:021:20
 AS Roma (YOSHI) - Torino (SUPERNOVA)3:521:20
 AC Milan (VEEP) - Torino (SUPERNOVA)2:121:29
 Inter Milan (ISHKING11) - Atalanta (INDRA13_27)4:221:29
 AC Milan (VEEP) - Torino (SUPERNOVA)2:121:30
 Inter Milan (ISHKING11) - Atalanta (INDRA13_27)4:221:30
 Inter Milan (ISHKING11) - Torino (SUPERNOVA)3:321:40
 AS Roma (YOSHI) - Atalanta (INDRA13_27)4:121:40
 Inter Milan (ISHKING11) - AS Roma (YOSHI)2:121:49
 AC Milan (VEEP) - Atalanta (INDRA13_27)5:021:49
 Inter Milan (ISHKING11) - AS Roma (YOSHI)2:121:50
 AC Milan (VEEP) - AS Roma (YOSHI)1:022:00
 Torino (SUPERNOVA) - Atalanta (INDRA13_27)3:122:00
 AC Milan (VEEP) - AS Roma (YOSHI)1:022:00
 Torino (SUPERNOVA) - Atalanta (INDRA13_27)3:122:00
Soccer - eSports Battle - Italian Serie A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1) - Lazio (FOGGY)1:119:30
 SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA) - Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA)0:019:30
 AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1) - Lazio (FOGGY)1:119:30
 Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)1:419:41
 Lazio (FOGGY) - Inter (HRUSCH)1:019:41
 Inter (HRUSCH) - Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA)3:219:54
 AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1) - SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA)2:319:54
 Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA) - Lazio (FOGGY)2:120:06
 SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA) - Inter (HRUSCH)0:020:06
 Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA) - Lazio (FOGGY)2:120:06
 SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA) - Inter (HRUSCH)0:020:06
 Lazio (FOGGY) - SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA)1:020:17
 Inter (HRUSCH) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)2:120:17
 Lazio (FOGGY) - SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA)1:020:18
 Inter (HRUSCH) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)2:120:18
 Lazio (FOGGY) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)1:220:30
 Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA) - SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA)1:120:30
 Lazio (FOGGY) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)1:220:30
 Inter (HRUSCH) - Lazio (FOGGY)0:120:42
 AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1) - Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA)2:120:42
 Inter (HRUSCH) - Lazio (FOGGY)0:120:42
 Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA) - Inter (HRUSCH)2:420:53
 SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)0:020:53
 Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA) - Inter (HRUSCH)2:420:54
 SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA) - AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1)0:020:54
 Inter (HRUSCH) - SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA)1:321:06
 Lazio (FOGGY) - Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA)3:021:06
 Inter (HRUSCH) - SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA)1:321:06
 Lazio (FOGGY) - Atalanta BC (DM1TRENA)3:021:06
 AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1) - Inter (HRUSCH)1:121:18
 SSC Napoli (SLEZAINTIMA) - Lazio (FOGGY)1:021:18
 AC Milan (ORLOVSKY1) - Inter (HRUSCH)1:121:18
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAY)2:200:06
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)1:200:06
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:300:18
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)4:100:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:100:42
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)2:200:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAY)0:300:54
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)2:000:54
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:101:05
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:001:05
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)4:001:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAY)0:101:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - GT G-26 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:306:00
 AC Milan (VAL) - Juventus Turin (BEN)2:006:00
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:106:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:106:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)3:006:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)3:006:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)0:306:40
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)1:406:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)0:206:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)4:207:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - AC Milan (VAL)2:107:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:207:00
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)1:407:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:107:20
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:007:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)3:107:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)4:007:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)5:007:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:207:59
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:107:59
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)3:207:59
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:208:00
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:108:00
 AC Milan (VAL) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:308:19
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)1:208:19
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:208:19
 AC Milan (VAL) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:308:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:208:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)1:208:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:208:39
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:108:39
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - AC Milan (VAL)0:108:39
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:208:40
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:108:40
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - AC Milan (VAL)0:108:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)0:309:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:109:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)5:109:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)0:309:00
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:409:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)2:309:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)1:009:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:409:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)2:309:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)1:009:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:309:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)0:109:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:209:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)0:109:40
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:309:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:209:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)4:310:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:310:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - AC Milan (VAL)1:310:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)4:310:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:310:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - AC Milan (VAL)1:310:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:410:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:210:20
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)0:410:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:410:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:210:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)3:210:39
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:210:39
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)0:010:39
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:210:40
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)3:210:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)0:010:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:311:00
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)0:211:00
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:011:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:311:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:411:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - AC Milan (VAL)2:311:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)0:311:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:111:40
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:211:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)6:112:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:212:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:112:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)7:212:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:212:20
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:012:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:212:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:412:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:012:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:412:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:212:40
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:012:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Juventus Turin (BEN)4:013:00
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)3:013:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - AC Milan (VAL)0:313:00
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)3:013:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)0:313:20
 AC Milan (VAL) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:013:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:113:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)4:313:40
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:113:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)0:314:00
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)0:514:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)1:114:00
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - AC Milan (VAL)3:214:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)2:114:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:414:20
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)3:001:30
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)1:101:30
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)2:001:41
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)1:201:41
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)2:001:42
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)0:001:54
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:001:54
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)0:001:54
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)1:102:06
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - BELGIUM (KRAY)1:102:06
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)1:102:06
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - BELGIUM (KRAY)1:102:06
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:17
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:002:17
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:102:18
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)2:102:30
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)2:102:30
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)2:102:30
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)2:102:30
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)2:102:42
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)1:202:42
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)2:102:42
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)1:202:42
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:202:53
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:102:53
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK)1:202:54
 Brazil (UPCAKE22) - BELGIUM (KRAY)2:102:54
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)1:103:06
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:103:06
 GERMANY (KRAFTVK) - Brazil (UPCAKE22)1:103:06
 BELGIUM (KRAY) - SPAIN (LABOTRYAS)0:103:06
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)3:203:18
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)0:203:18
 PORTUGAL (MELTOSIK) - BELGIUM (KRAY)3:203:18
 SPAIN (LABOTRYAS) - GERMANY (KRAFTVK)0:203:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:106:00
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)3:006:00
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:106:00
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:006:11
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:006:11
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:006:12
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:306:24
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:006:24
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)0:306:24
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:006:36
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)0:106:36
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:006:36
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)3:006:47
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:006:47
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)3:006:48
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:006:48
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:207:00
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)4:007:00
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)1:207:00
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)4:007:00
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:007:12
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)2:107:12
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)0:007:12
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)2:107:12
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:007:23
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:307:23
 FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)0:007:24
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (MELTOSIK)2:307:24
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:207:36
 Real Madrid (KRAFTVK) - FC Barcelona (UPCAKE22)1:107:36
 Liverpool FC (KRAY) - Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS)2:207:36
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:007:48
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:107:48
 Manchester City (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAY)1:007:48
 Paris Saint Germain (LABOTRYAS) - Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)1:107:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)1:004:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:004:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)1:004:00
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - FC Porto (KRAY)1:004:12
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)0:004:12
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - FC Porto (KRAY)1:004:12
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)0:004:12
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)0:404:23
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:004:23
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)0:404:24
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - FC Porto (KRAY)1:304:36
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)0:004:36
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - FC Porto (KRAY)1:304:36
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)0:004:36
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)2:104:48
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)1:104:48
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)2:104:48
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)1:104:48
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)1:104:59
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)1:104:59
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)1:105:00
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)1:105:00
 FC Porto (KRAY) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)3:005:12
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:005:12
 FC Porto (KRAY) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)3:005:12
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:005:12
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - FC Porto (KRAY)0:205:24
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK)0:105:24
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - FC Porto (KRAY)0:205:24
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:005:35
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)1:205:35
 CF Valencia (KRAFTVK) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)0:005:36
 FC Porto (KRAY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS)1:205:36
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)0:305:48
 Ajax Amsterdam (MELTOSIK) - FC Porto (KRAY)2:005:48
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (LABOTRYAS) - CF Valencia (KRAFTVK)0:305:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WALKER) - Celtic (DIMQAA)0:310:59
 Basaksehir (PRAYM) - Shakhtar Donetsk (WALKER)3:211:10
 Basaksehir (PRAYM) - Gent (SIMA)0:111:19
 Basaksehir (PRAYM) - Celtic (DIMQAA)2:111:30
 Gent (SIMA) - Celtic (DIMQAA)11:40
 Basaksehir (PRAYM) - Sporting (QUAVO)0:111:40
 Gent (SIMA) - Sporting (QUAVO)11:50
 Celtic (DIMQAA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (WALKER)2:111:50
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WALKER) - Basaksehir (PRAYM)0:412:00
 Celtic (DIMQAA) - Sporting (QUAVO)12:00
 Gent (SIMA) - Basaksehir (PRAYM)0:112:09
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WALKER) - Sporting (QUAVO)12:10
 Gent (SIMA) - Basaksehir (PRAYM)0:112:10
 Celtic (DIMQAA) - Basaksehir (PRAYM)1:112:20
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WALKER) - Gent (SIMA)12:20
 Celtic (DIMQAA) - Gent (SIMA)3:112:30
 Sporting (QUAVO) - Basaksehir (PRAYM)1:112:30
 FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA) - Inter (YOSHI)4:513:00
 Manchester United (ISHKING11) - Lazio (PHANTOM)2:113:00
 FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA) - Inter (YOSHI)4:513:00
 FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA) - Lazio (PHANTOM)4:213:09
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER) - Manchester United (ISHKING11)0:313:09
 FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA) - Lazio (PHANTOM)4:213:10
 FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA) - Manchester United (ISHKING11)2:313:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER) - Inter (YOSHI)1:613:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER) - Lazio (PHANTOM)1:013:30
 Inter (YOSHI) - Manchester United (ISHKING11)1:213:30
 Inter (YOSHI) - Lazio (PHANTOM)5:013:39
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER) - FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA)1:313:39
 Inter (YOSHI) - Lazio (PHANTOM)5:013:40
 Inter (YOSHI) - FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA)5:113:50
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Manchester United (ISHKING11)0:513:50
 Inter (YOSHI) - FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA)5:113:50
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Manchester United (ISHKING11)0:513:50
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA)1:413:59
 Manchester United (ISHKING11) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER)5:013:59
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA)1:414:00
 Manchester United (ISHKING11) - FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA)3:214:10
 Inter (YOSHI) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER)7:014:10
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER)2:114:19
 Manchester United (ISHKING11) - Inter (YOSHI)0:214:19
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Inter (YOSHI)0:214:30
 FC Sevilla (SUPERNOVA) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FASQER)3:014:30
 Lazio (PHANTOM) - Inter (YOSHI)0:214:30
 CSKA Moscow (SPECIALIST) - Dynamo Kyiv (AVENTON)1:023:00
 Feyenoord (BAPHOMET) - Braga (SPURSMAX)3:223:00
 PSV (INDRA13_27) - CSKA Moscow (SPECIALIST)1:423:10
 Feyenoord (BAPHOMET) - Dynamo Kyiv (AVENTON)2:223:10
 PSV (INDRA13_27) - Braga (SPURSMAX)4:323:20
 Feyenoord (BAPHOMET) - CSKA Moscow (SPECIALIST)0:123:20
 PSV (INDRA13_27) - Dynamo Kyiv (AVENTON)2:323:30
 Braga (SPURSMAX) - CSKA Moscow (SPECIALIST)0:423:30
 Braga (SPURSMAX) - Dynamo Kyiv (AVENTON)0:223:40
 PSV (INDRA13_27) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)1:123:40
 Dynamo Kyiv (AVENTON) - CSKA Moscow (SPECIALIST)1:223:50
 Braga (SPURSMAX) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)1:023:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - England
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bournemouth (QUAVO) - Aston Villa (DIMQAA)2:108:10
 Southampton (PRAYM) - Newcastle United (WALKER)1:108:10
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Newcastle United (WALKER)08:30
 Southampton (PRAYM) - Aston Villa (DIMQAA)2:108:30
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Aston Villa (DIMQAA)08:40
 Southampton (PRAYM) - Bournemouth (QUAVO)1:208:40
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Bournemouth (QUAVO)08:50
 Aston Villa (DIMQAA) - Newcastle United (WALKER)1:108:50
 Newcastle United (WALKER) - Southampton (PRAYM)4:409:00
 Newcastle United (WALKER) - Bournemouth (QUAVO)09:10
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Southampton (PRAYM)0:009:10
 Newcastle United (WALKER) - Crystal Palace (SIMA)09:20
 Aston Villa (DIMQAA) - Southampton (PRAYM)1:109:20
 Bournemouth (QUAVO) - Southampton (PRAYM)2:209:30
 Aston Villa (DIMQAA) - Crystal Palace (SIMA)09:30
 Leicester (ISHKING11) - Watford (VEEP)0:515:30
 Everton (SUPERNOVA) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI)2:515:30
 Everton (SUPERNOVA) - Watford (VEEP)2:215:40
 West Ham United (INDRA13_27) - Leicester (ISHKING11)1:115:40
 West Ham United (INDRA13_27) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI)2:515:50
 Everton (SUPERNOVA) - Leicester (ISHKING11)3:315:50
 West Ham United (INDRA13_27) - Watford (VEEP)1:416:00
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI) - Leicester (ISHKING11)3:316:00
 West Ham United (INDRA13_27) - Everton (SUPERNOVA)0:216:09
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI) - Watford (VEEP)0:416:09
 West Ham United (INDRA13_27) - Everton (SUPERNOVA)0:216:10
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI) - Everton (SUPERNOVA)3:016:20
 Watford (VEEP) - Leicester (ISHKING11)2:116:20
 Watford (VEEP) - Everton (SUPERNOVA)3:216:30
 Leicester (ISHKING11) - West Ham United (INDRA13_27)2:116:30
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI) - West Ham United (INDRA13_27)3:116:40
 Leicester (ISHKING11) - Everton (SUPERNOVA)1:516:40
 Watford (VEEP) - West Ham United (INDRA13_27)3:216:50
 Leicester (ISHKING11) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI)4:216:50
 Watford (VEEP) - West Ham United (INDRA13_27)3:216:50
 Leicester (ISHKING11) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI)4:216:50
 Watford (VEEP) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI)3:416:59
 Everton (SUPERNOVA) - West Ham United (INDRA13_27)4:216:59
 Watford (VEEP) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (YOSHI)3:417:00
 Everton (SUPERNOVA) - West Ham United (INDRA13_27)4:217:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - France
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)0:210:30
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - Lille (PHANTOM)3:010:30
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - Lille (PHANTOM)1:010:40
 Lyon (SUPERNOVA) - Marseille (ISHKING11)2:210:50
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Marseille (ISHKING11)6:111:00
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Lille (PHANTOM)6:011:10
 Lille (PHANTOM) - Marseille (ISHKING11)1:411:20
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)4:011:20
 Lille (PHANTOM) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)1:411:30
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - Paris Saint Germain (FASQER)2:011:30
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)0:311:39
 AS Monaco (YOSHI) - Paris Saint Germain (FASQER)6:011:39
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - Lyon (SUPERNOVA)0:311:40
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)3:411:50
 Lille (PHANTOM) - AS Monaco (YOSHI)1:512:00
 Stade Rennais (RYUK) - Montpellier (SKMGERY)0:320:00
 OGC Nice (FLESHKA77) - Montpellier (SKMGERY)1:020:10
 Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER) - Stade Rennais (RYUK)1:420:10
 Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER) - Saint-Etienne (MILLER)1:020:20
 OGC Nice (FLESHKA77) - Stade Rennais (RYUK)2:120:20
 Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER) - Montpellier (SKMGERY)4:220:30
 Saint-Etienne (MILLER) - Stade Rennais (RYUK)0:220:30
 Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER) - OGC Nice (FLESHKA77)2:320:40
 Montpellier (SKMGERY) - Stade Rennais (RYUK)1:220:50
 Montpellier (SKMGERY) - OGC Nice (FLESHKA77)0:421:00
 Stade Rennais (RYUK) - Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER)4:121:00
 Saint-Etienne (MILLER) - Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER)0:221:10
 Stade Rennais (RYUK) - OGC Nice (FLESHKA77)2:521:10
 Stade Rennais (RYUK) - Saint-Etienne (MILLER)2:321:20
 Montpellier (SKMGERY) - Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER)3:221:20
 OGC Nice (FLESHKA77) - Girondins Bordeaux (KLEXTER)5:121:30
 Montpellier (SKMGERY) - Saint-Etienne (MILLER)2:021:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Germany
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Werder Bremen (VEEP) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)1:400:00
 Eintracht Frankfurt (SPURSMAX) - FC Koln (SPECIALIST)1:600:00
 Werder Bremen (VEEP) - FC Koln (SPECIALIST)0:300:10
 TSG Hoffenheim (BAPHOMET) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)0:200:10
 Werder Bremen (VEEP) - TSG Hoffenheim (BAPHOMET)2:100:20
 Eintracht Frankfurt (SPURSMAX) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)0:500:20
 Eintracht Frankfurt (SPURSMAX) - TSG Hoffenheim (BAPHOMET)1:200:30
 FC Koln (SPECIALIST) - VfL Wolfsburg (AVENTON)1:100:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)1:218:00
 FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA) - RB Leipzig (YOSHI)4:318:00
 FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)3:118:09
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11)0:118:09
 FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)3:118:10
 FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11)1:118:20
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - RB Leipzig (YOSHI)1:218:20
 FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11)1:118:20
 RB Leipzig (YOSHI) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11)2:118:30
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)0:318:30
 RB Leipzig (YOSHI) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)2:118:40
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA)0:518:40
 RB Leipzig (YOSHI) - Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP)2:118:40
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA)0:518:40
 RB Leipzig (YOSHI) - FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA)2:218:49
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11)0:018:49
 RB Leipzig (YOSHI) - FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA)2:218:50
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11)0:018:50
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)1:219:00
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA)4:319:00
 RB Leipzig (YOSHI) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)1:119:10
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11) - FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA)2:519:10
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (ISHKING11) - RB Leipzig (YOSHI)3:519:20
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)3:219:20
 Borussia Monchengladbach (VEEP) - RB Leipzig (YOSHI)0:419:30
 FC Bayern Munich (SUPERNOVA) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)3:119:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (IAMDEVILWALK)4:000:00
 Chelsea FC (IRVINGTON) - CF Valencia (RYUK)1:300:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (IAMDEVILWALK)4:000:00
 Chelsea FC (IRVINGTON) - CF Valencia (RYUK)1:300:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - CF Valencia (RYUK)0:300:10
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - SSC Napoli (DINOTOTLI)0:200:20
 CF Valencia (RYUK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (IAMDEVILWALK)2:400:29
 Chelsea FC (IRVINGTON) - SSC Napoli (DINOTOTLI)0:100:29
 CF Valencia (RYUK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (IAMDEVILWALK)2:400:30
 Chelsea FC (IRVINGTON) - SSC Napoli (DINOTOTLI)0:100:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX)3:201:30
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)2:101:40
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX)3:101:40
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)0:001:50
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Real Madrid (BAPHOMET)2:101:50
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Lyon (IRVINGTON)1:001:59
 Real Madrid (BAPHOMET) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)0:102:00
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX)2:002:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)0:402:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Lyon (IRVINGTON)1:002:00
 Real Madrid (BAPHOMET) - Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX)3:202:10
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)1:002:10
 Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC)1:302:10
 Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX) - Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP)0:202:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK) - Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC)1:102:20
 Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)2:402:20
 Atalanta (TRANQUIL) - Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC)3:002:30
 Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)0:202:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Manchester City (AVENTON)0:202:30
 Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK)1:502:39
 Atalanta (TRANQUIL) - Lyon (IRVINGTON)0:202:40
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST)2:302:40
 Real Madrid (BAPHOMET) - Manchester City (AVENTON)0:102:40
 Lyon (IRVINGTON) - Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC)2:002:50
 Atalanta (TRANQUIL) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK)2:002:50
 Tottenham Hotspur (VEEP) - Real Madrid (BAPHOMET)2:402:50
 Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX) - Manchester City (AVENTON)0:202:50
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)1:203:00
 Lyon (IRVINGTON) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK)4:103:00
 Borussia Dortmund (SPURSMAX) - Real Madrid (BAPHOMET)2:503:00
 Atletico Madrid (SPECIALIST) - Manchester City (AVENTON)1:403:00
 Atalanta (TRANQUIL) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)1:203:10
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK)3:303:10
 Ajax Amsterdam (FRIC) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)1:303:20
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (RYUK) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)4:103:30
 Lyon (IRVINGTON) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)0:203:30
 Olympiacos (RYUK) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY)0:323:00
 Club Brugge (FLESHKA77) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY)4:123:10
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Olympiacos (RYUK)2:223:10
 Club Brugge (FLESHKA77) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY)4:123:10
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Lokomotiv Moscow (MILLER)1:223:20
 Club Brugge (FLESHKA77) - Olympiacos (RYUK)2:023:20
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY)3:723:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (MILLER) - Olympiacos (RYUK)1:423:30
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY)3:723:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (MILLER) - Olympiacos (RYUK)1:423:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (MILLER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY)3:423:39
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Club Brugge (FLESHKA77)0:123:39
 Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY) - Olympiacos (RYUK)5:223:50
 Lokomotiv Moscow (MILLER) - Club Brugge (FLESHKA77)1:223:50
 Shakhtar Donetsk (SKMGERY) - Olympiacos (RYUK)5:223:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Spain
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Valladolid (FRIC) - Villarreal (IRVINGTON)1:005:00
 Getafe (RYUK) - Villarreal (IRVINGTON)3:105:10
 Real Betis (IAMDEVILWALK) - Athletic Club (TRANQUIL)0:205:20
 Getafe (RYUK) - Real Valladolid (FRIC)3:005:20
 Villarreal (IRVINGTON) - Real Valladolid (FRIC)2:105:50
 Villarreal (IRVINGTON) - Getafe (RYUK)1:006:00
 Real Valladolid (FRIC) - Getafe (RYUK)3:506:10
 Athletic Club (TRANQUIL) - Real Betis (IAMDEVILWALK)2:006:10
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eLiga MX
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Tijuana De Caliente - CA San Luis3:100:00
 Rayados De Monterrey - CF Pachuca2:300:30
 Santos Laguna - Toluca2:322:00
 FC Juarez - Cruz Azul4:122:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (KRAY)2:200:06
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)1:200:06
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)4:100:18
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:300:18
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)1:000:30
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:000:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:100:42
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)2:200:42
 Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) - Manchester United (KRAY)0:300:54
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)2:000:54
 Manchester United (KRAY) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)0:101:06
 Manchester City (KRAFTVK) - Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22)0:001:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Manchester United (KRAY)0:101:18
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester City (KRAFTVK)4:001:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Pro Player Cup - PS4
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fazzio_mtfe - Gios_clubecoat1:001:20
 Esn_joaovitorf11 - Rdt_vitorhugo940:101:20
 Notfeltrana - Gloriousmuka0:301:39
 Ajax Tore - Notfeltrana4:003:00
 Wlb_eduardo - Spqr Marangoni2:203:00
 Spqr Marcosab3 - Fazzio_mtfe0:003:20
 Spqr_Young - Esn_joaovitorf113:303:20
 Ajax Tore - Rdt_vitorhugo942:003:40
 Wlb_eduardo - Gios_clubecoat2:103:40
 Spqr_Young - Gloriousmuka3:204:00
 Fazzio_mtfe - Spqr Marangoni2:304:20
 Esn_joaovitorf11 - Notfeltrana1:304:20
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Euro 2020
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - Germany (FOGGY)3:113:00
 Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA) - Portugal (DM1TRENA)2:113:00
 Germany (FOGGY) - France (HRUSCH)2:013:12
 Portugal (DM1TRENA) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)1:213:12
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA)0:313:24
 France (HRUSCH) - Portugal (DM1TRENA)0:113:24
 Portugal (DM1TRENA) - Germany (FOGGY)0:213:36
 Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA) - France (HRUSCH)1:113:36
 Germany (FOGGY) - Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA)0:313:48
 France (HRUSCH) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)2:013:48
 Germany (FOGGY) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)1:314:00
 Portugal (DM1TRENA) - Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA)3:114:00
 France (HRUSCH) - Germany (FOGGY)1:014:12
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - Portugal (DM1TRENA)0:314:12
 Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)2:014:24
 Portugal (DM1TRENA) - France (HRUSCH)2:214:24
 Germany (FOGGY) - Portugal (DM1TRENA)1:214:36
 France (HRUSCH) - Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA)0:014:36
 Belgium (SLEZAINTIMA) - Germany (FOGGY)0:114:48
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - France (HRUSCH)1:014:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA) - Manchester United (DM1TRENA)1:215:00
 CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1) - Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY)2:115:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY) - FC Porto (HRUSCH)2:115:12
 Manchester United (DM1TRENA) - CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1)0:015:12
 CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA)0:115:24
 FC Porto (HRUSCH) - Manchester United (DM1TRENA)0:115:24
 Manchester United (DM1TRENA) - Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY)3:015:36
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA) - FC Porto (HRUSCH)1:215:36
 Manchester United (DM1TRENA) - Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY)3:015:36
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA) - FC Porto (HRUSCH)1:215:36
 Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA)1:315:47
 FC Porto (HRUSCH) - CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1)0:015:47
 Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA)1:315:48
 Manchester United (DM1TRENA) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA)2:216:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY) - CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1)5:116:00
 FC Porto (HRUSCH) - Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY)1:116:12
 CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester United (DM1TRENA)1:116:12
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA) - CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1)4:016:24
 Manchester United (DM1TRENA) - FC Porto (HRUSCH)1:016:24
 Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY) - Manchester United (DM1TRENA)0:016:36
 FC Porto (HRUSCH) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA)0:016:36
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SLEZAINTIMA) - Ajax Amsterdam (FOGGY)1:016:48
 CF Valencia (ORLOVSKY1) - FC Porto (HRUSCH)0:316:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA) - Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA)0:017:30
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Real Madrid FC (FOGGY)1:117:30
 Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)0:017:42
 Real Madrid FC (FOGGY) - Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH)1:017:42
 Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)0:017:42
 Real Madrid FC (FOGGY) - Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH)1:017:42
 Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH) - Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA)4:317:53
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA)0:017:53
 Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH) - Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA)4:317:54
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA)0:017:54
 Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA) - Real Madrid FC (FOGGY)2:118:06
 Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA) - Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH)0:018:06
 Real Madrid FC (FOGGY) - Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA)0:018:18
 Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)2:218:18
 Real Madrid FC (FOGGY) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)1:218:30
 Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA) - Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA)0:018:30
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA)1:218:42
 Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH) - Real Madrid FC (FOGGY)1:318:42
 Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)0:218:54
 Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA) - Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH)2:218:54
 Real Madrid FC (FOGGY) - Liverpool FC (DM1TRENA)2:019:05
 Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH) - Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA)1:019:06
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH)4:219:18
 Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA) - Real Madrid FC (FOGGY)1:019:18
 Manchester City (SLEZAINTIMA) - Real Madrid (FOGGY)1:019:18
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Paris Saint Germain (HRUSCH)4:219:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SSC Napoli (D1PSEN) - Real Madrid (KODAK)0:010:30
 Paris Saint Germain (JKEY) - Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0)2:210:30
 Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0) - Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK)2:010:42
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - Paris Saint Germain (JKEY)2:010:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK) - Real Madrid (KODAK)0:010:54
 Paris Saint Germain (JKEY) - SSC Napoli (D1PSEN)1:510:54
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0)0:111:06
 SSC Napoli (D1PSEN) - Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK)2:111:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK) - Paris Saint Germain (JKEY)1:111:17
 Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0) - SSC Napoli (D1PSEN)2:211:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK) - Paris Saint Germain (JKEY)1:111:18
 Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0) - Paris Saint Germain (JKEY)1:111:30
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - SSC Napoli (D1PSEN)1:211:30
 Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK) - Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0)0:211:42
 Paris Saint Germain (JKEY) - Real Madrid (KODAK)0:211:42
 SSC Napoli (D1PSEN) - Paris Saint Germain (JKEY)2:011:53
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK)0:111:53
 SSC Napoli (D1PSEN) - Paris Saint Germain (JKEY)2:011:54
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK)0:111:54
 Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0) - Real Madrid (KODAK)2:012:06
 Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK) - SSC Napoli (D1PSEN)0:312:06
 SSC Napoli (D1PSEN) - Bayern Munich (BOMBI1T0)2:012:18
 Paris Saint Germain (JKEY) - Tottenham Hotspur (LOMIK)0:112:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - EPL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)0:122:00
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)3:022:00
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:222:12
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)1:122:12
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:222:12
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)1:122:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)1:222:23
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)0:022:23
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)1:222:24
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)0:022:24
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)0:222:36
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)2:022:36
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)0:222:36
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)2:022:36
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)0:022:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:022:48
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)0:022:48
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)2:122:59
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:022:59
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)2:123:00
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:023:00
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)2:223:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)0:023:12
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)2:223:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)0:023:12
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:023:24
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)2:223:24
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:023:24
 Manchester City (SKROMNUY) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)2:223:24
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)1:123:35
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)2:323:35
 Liverpool FC (VRICO) - Manchester City (SKROMNUY)1:123:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS) - Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST)2:323:36
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)0:023:48
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)0:023:48
 Manchester United (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Tottenham Hotspur (ARCOS)0:023:48
 Arsenal FC (LAIKINGDAST) - Liverpool FC (VRICO)0:023:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - CIS Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spartak Moscow (JKEY) - CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0)1:208:30
 Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN) - Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK)2:008:30
 CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0) - Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK)0:108:42
 Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK) - Spartak Moscow (JKEY)1:008:42
 Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK) - Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK)0:208:54
 Spartak Moscow (JKEY) - Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN)2:108:54
 Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK) - CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0)1:009:06
 Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN) - Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK)0:109:06
 CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0) - Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN)1:009:18
 Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK) - Spartak Moscow (JKEY)1:109:18
 CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0) - Spartak Moscow (JKEY)3:109:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK) - Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN)1:109:30
 Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK) - CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0)0:009:42
 Spartak Moscow (JKEY) - Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK)2:009:42
 Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN) - Spartak Moscow (JKEY)2:009:54
 Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK) - Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK)2:109:54
 CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0) - Lokomotiv Moscow (KODAK)2:110:06
 Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK) - Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN)1:110:06
 Dynamo Kyiv (D1PSEN) - CSKA Moscow (BOMBI1T0)2:210:18
 Spartak Moscow (JKEY) - Shakhtar Donetsk (LOMIK)3:110:18
NBA2K - NBA Regular Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Philadelphia 76ers (POTTER) - Los Angeles Lakers (READDLE)87:7116:59
 Brooklyn Nets (MISSY) - Dallas Mavericks (RETA)105:9417:30
 Boston Celtics (ELLKA) - Philadelphia 76ers (POTTER)91:10918:00
 Milwaukee Bucks (HARDEN) - Boston Celtics (ELLKA)84:6519:09
 Dallas Mavericks (RETA) - Milwaukee Bucks (HARDEN)91:10720:10
 San Antonio Spurs (HARDEN) - Golden State Warriors (JUDI)94:7521:29
 Portland Trail Blazers (POTTER) - Minnesota Timberwolves (READDLE)93:7722:00
 Utah Jazz (RETA) - San Antonio Spurs (HARDEN)85:10222:30
NBA2K - NBA2K League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Knicks Gaming - Gen.g Tigers93:5001:59
 Netsgc - Raptors Uprising GC71:8401:59
 Knicks Gaming - Gen.g Tigers93:5002:00
 Netsgc - Raptors Uprising GC72:7902:45
 Knicks Gaming - Gen.g Tigers92:7903:29
 Warriors Gaming Squad - Blazer5 Gaming78:7304:00
 Wizards District Gaming - Jazz Gaming04:00
 Warriors Gaming Squad - Blazer5 Gaming73:6604:00
Hearthstone - Blizzard - Grandmasters
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Monsanto - Nalguidan3:102:00
 Surrender - Che0nsu3:112:00
 Swidz - Silvername3:017:00
 Gallon - Justsaiyan1:322:00
CS:GO - ESL India Premiership
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Phoenix Esports - Fsociety Esports1:011:30
CS:GO - QIWI Teamplay Season
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ambush E-Sport - 1win2:120:00
CS:GO - BLAST Premier Spring
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MiBR - Cloud92:100:00
 Made in Brazil - Cloud92:100:00
 Ence Esports - Mousesports2:013:30
 Fnatic - Team Vitality0:215:49
 Furia Esports - Gen.g Esports2:020:30
 Evil Geniuses - Made in Brazil1:223:04
 Evil Geniuses - MiBR1:223:05
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring Oceania
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Avant Gaming - Order2:110:59
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vici Gaming - Beyond Esports2:014:54
CS:GO - Kayzr League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fwrd - Apologis Esport2:315:00
CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Budapest Five - Endpoint1:211:50
 C0ntact Gaming - OG2:014:50
 Complexity Gaming - Gambit Youngsters2:117:50
 Smash Esports - Forze1:221:50
CS:GO - Huya DarkHorse League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Onethree.tsg - Lynn Vision Gaming0:209:00
CS:GO - Winners League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Moscow Five Academy - Extremum0:116:00
Overwatch - Overwatch Contenders Season - Ziemeļamerika
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Third Impact - Triumph3:101:00
 Team Doge - Second Wind3:003:00
LoL - LPL China
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Victory Five - Sinodragon Gaming2:012:00
 OH MY God - Royal Never Give Up0:213:55
LoL - TCL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 1907 Fenerbahce Esports - HWA Gaming0:113:59
 Dark Passage - Team Aurora1:015:00
 Galakticos - Besiktas Esports Club0:116:00
 Galatasaray Esports - Bursaspor Esports1:016:59
 Royal Bandits - Supermassive Esports0:118:00
LoL - CBLOL Brazil
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pain Gaming - Flamengo Esports1:019:00
 Uppercut Esports - Intz E-Sports0:120:00
 Santos E-Sports - Keyd Stars1:021:00
 Progaming Esports - Kabum Esports0:122:00
LoL - Oceanic Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 The Chiefs eSports Club - Gravitas1:009:00
 Avant Garde - Dire Wolves1:010:00
 Pentanet.gg - Mammoth1:011:00
 Order - Legacy eSports0:112:00
Dota 2 - ESL Dota2 - CIS Playoffs
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vp.prodigy - Team Secret0:216:59
Dota 2 - Vulkan Fights Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Family Team - Team Heroic0:220:55
Dota 2 - Huya Legendary League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dota Hero - Team Sirius1:106:00
 Fnatic - Clcombat Team2:007:59
 Reality Rift - Aster.aries1:110:00
 Reality Rift - Neon Esports1:113:55
Dota 2 - Oceanic Esports League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sadboys.au - Flashpoint Gaming1:311:00
Dota 2 - Liga Pro Gaming
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Thunder Predator - Infamous2:000:50
 G-Pride - Egoboys1:203:50
 Thunder Predator - Egoboys0:222:00
 0-900 Skr - Noping E-Sports0:223:00
Dota 2 - Parimatch League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Flytomoon - Team Unique2:016:00
 Winstrike - Flytomoon2:017:50
Dota 2 - ESL One Birmingham
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Royal Never Give UP - Invictus Gaming0:213:59
 Vp.prodigy - Team Secret0:217:00
 CR4ZY - Evil Geniuses2:019:59
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TNC Pro Team - Team Adroit0:207:00
 TNC Pro Team - Boom ID1:109:00
 Boom ID - Geek Fam1:111:55
 Execration - Cignal Ultra2:014:05
Starcraft 2 - TeamLiquid StarLeague
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Trap - Soo1:316:00
 Elazer - Innovation0:317:00
 uThermal - Zest1:317:45
 Innovation - Zest3:019:05
Starcraft 2 - Global StarCraft 2 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TY - Cure4:011:00
Galda Teniss
Sievietes - Armenia - ITT Cup League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Poghosyan Asya1:307:59
 Stepanyan Mariam - Simonyan Anahit2:307:59
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Ghazaryan Mane3:008:19
 Ghazaryan Seda - Asoyan Valya3:208:19
 Stepanyan Mariam - Gazaryan Milena3:008:39
 Khlghatyan Rima - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:108:39
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Asoyan Valya0:309:00
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Simonyan Anahit3:109:00
 Poghosyan Asya - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:109:20
 Ghazaryan Mane - Gazaryan Milena3:009:20
 Ghazaryan Seda - Khlghatyan Rima3:009:40
 Stepanyan Mariam - Parsadanyan Raisa2:309:40
 Gazaryan Milena - Simonyan Anahit3:210:00
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:210:00
 Stepanyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Mane1:310:20
 Asoyan Valya - Khlghatyan Rima3:010:20
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Gazaryan Milena3:010:39
 Poghosyan Asya - Ghazaryan Seda0:310:39
 Gazaryan Milena - Stepanyan Mariam1:311:19
 Harutyunyan Oksanna - Ghazaryan Seda0:311:19
 Gazaryan Milena - Stepanyan Mariam1:311:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Parsadanyan Raisa0:312:20
 Asoyan Valya - Poghosyan Asya3:012:20
 Ghazaryan Mane - Stepanyan Mariam2:312:40
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Seda1:312:40
 Ghazaryan Mane - Parsadanyan Raisa0:313:00
 Asoyan Valya - Ghazaryan Seda3:213:59
 Simonyan Anahit - Ghazaryan Mane0:313:59
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Simonyan Anahit3:014:19
 Harutyunyan Oksanna - Khlghatyan Rima0:314:19
 Stepanyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Mane3:114:39
 Asoyan Valya - Hambardzumyan Mariam3:014:39
 Stepanyan Mariam - Simonyan Anahit3:115:20
 Khlghatyan Rima - Ghazaryan Seda0:315:20
 Stepanyan Mariam - Parsadanyan Raisa0:315:40
 Harutyunyan Oksanna - Hambardzumyan Mariam0:315:40
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:116:00
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Matevosyan, Hasmik1:316:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Matevosyan, Hasmik3:016:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:017:19
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Galstyan, Marine3:017:39
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:318:00
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:018:20
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Vardanyan, Rubina2:318:40
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:119:00
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina0:319:20
 Galstyan, Marine - Matevosyan, Hasmik0:320:19
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:020:39
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Matevosyan, Hasmik1:321:00
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Matevosyan, Hasmik3:021:20
 Galstyan, Marine - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:221:40
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:222:00
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:322:39
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:022:59
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Vardanyan, Rubina0:323:19
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Galstyan, Marine3:123:39
Sievietes - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Grushko Irina - Borodacheva Olena1:308:54
 Severina Yevgeniya - Gordinskaya Anastasia3:109:25
 Lapa Anna - Stefanyuk Alina2:309:55
 Grushko Irina - Gordinskaya Anastasia2:310:24
 Stefanyuk Alina - Borodacheva Olena3:110:55
 Severina Yevgeniya - Lapa Anna0:311:25
 Grushko Irina - Stefanyuk Alina1:311:54
 Lapa Anna - Gordinskaya Anastasia3:112:25
 Severina Yevgeniya - Borodacheva Olena2:312:55
 Grushko Irina - Lapa Anna1:313:25
 Severina Yevgeniya - Stefanyuk Alina3:013:55
 Gordinskaya Anastasia - Borodacheva Olena1:314:25
 Grushko Irina - Severina Yevgeniya1:314:54
 Lapa Anna - Borodacheva Olena3:015:25
 Harmash Nadiia - Andreeva Lilia3:115:44
 Stefanyuk Alina - Gordinskaya Anastasia3:115:55
 Hassan Anzhela - Yaroshenko Tatyana3:216:15
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Dubrova Alisa3:216:44
 Voytekhova Mariya - Mydvetskaya Anastasia1:316:50
 Harmash Nadiia - Yaroshenko Tatyana3:017:15
 Yureneva Svitlana - Mikhailik Yana3:217:19
 Dubrova Alisa - Andreeva Lilia0:317:45
 Kurdova Roksolana - Mydvetskaya Anastasia1:317:50
 Hassan Anzhela - Gubskaya Ekaterina2:318:14
 Voytekhova Mariya - Yureneva Svitlana1:318:20
 Harmash Nadiia - Dubrova Alisa3:118:44
 Kurdova Roksolana - Mikhailik Yana3:118:49
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Yaroshenko Tatyana0:319:15
 Yureneva Svitlana - Mydvetskaya Anastasia3:119:20
 Hassan Anzhela - Andreeva Lilia0:319:44
 Voytekhova Mariya - Mikhailik Yana3:119:50
 Harmash Nadiia - Gubskaya Ekaterina3:120:15
 Kurdova Roksolana - Yureneva Svitlana3:120:19
 Hassan Anzhela - Dubrova Alisa0:320:45
 Mikhailik Yana - Mydvetskaya Anastasia0:320:50
 Yaroshenko Tatyana - Andreeva Lilia1:321:14
 Kurdova Roksolana - Voytekhova Mariya0:321:20
 Harmash Nadiia - Hassan Anzhela3:021:44
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Andreeva Lilia3:122:15
 Dubrova Alisa - Yaroshenko Tatyana1:322:44
Sievietes - TT Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kurtenko Alina - Tsiupko Oleksandra3:008:35
 Melnik Olga - Tsiupko Oleksandra3:109:45
 Kurtenko Alina - Sova Aleksandra3:010:20
 Melnik Olga - Kurtenko Victoria1:310:55
 Sova Aleksandra - Tsiupko Oleksandra3:011:30
 Melnik Olga - Sova Aleksandra3:012:05
 Kurtenko Alina - Kurtenko Victoria3:012:40
 Melnik Olga - Kurtenko Alina2:313:15
 Kurtenko Victoria - Tsiupko Oleksandra3:113:50
Vīrieši - ITT Cup Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Apraliyan Shant - Jokaklian Trasdamad1:300:20
 Grigoryan Erik - Galoyan Ruben0:300:40
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Nazaryan Mushegh3:201:00
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Parsadanyan Samvel0:301:20
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Apraliyan Shant3:001:39
 Sahakyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik2:301:39
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Galoyan Ruben3:101:59
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Altunyan Karen0:301:59
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:002:19
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Grigoryan Erik3:202:19
 Apraliyan Shant - Parsadanyan Samvel1:302:39
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik1:302:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen0:303:00
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik1:303:00
 Galoyan Ruben - Sahakyan Andranik1:303:20
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Apraliyan Shant3:003:20
 Altunyan Karen - Gevorgyan Gegham0:304:20
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant3:004:39
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Sahakyan Andranik1:304:39
 Apraliyan Shant - Gevorgyan Gegham0:304:59
 Grigoryan Erik - Avakimyan Davit0:304:59
 Galoyan Ruben - Nazaryan Mushegh0:305:19
 Altunyan Karen - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:005:19
 Avakimyan Davit - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:205:39
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Gevorgyan Gegham0:305:39
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Sahakyan Andranik1:306:00
 Altunyan Karen - Apraliyan Shant3:006:00
 Galoyan Ruben - Grigoryan Erik1:306:20
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Altunyan Karen3:006:20
 Apraliyan Shant - Jokaklian Trasdamad2:306:40
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:206:40
 Galoyan Ruben - Avakimyan Davit2:307:00
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Apraliyan Shant3:007:00
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen2:307:20
 Grigoryan Erik - Sahakyan Andranik3:207:20
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:007:39
 Galoyan Ruben - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:107:39
 Ghotanyan Davit - Papyan Karen3:216:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Papyan Karen3:216:39
 Papyan Karen - Ghotanyan Davit1:318:20
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Papyan Karen3:020:19
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun1:320:39
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Ghotanyan Davit3:021:40
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Ghotanyan Davit3:022:00
 Papyan Karen - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:322:20
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan3:022:39
 Papyan Karen - Ghotanyan Davit1:322:59
 Ghotanyan Davit - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:323:39
Vīrieši - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sarma Sergey - Berezan Oleg00:20
 Diachenko Ivan - Chetverikov Oleg3:100:20
 Deynega Kirill - Deynega Maksim0:300:20
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Smetenko Vadim3:200:55
 Gnoevoy Kirill - Chernetskiy Igor2:300:55
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Smetenko Vadim3:200:55
 Gnoevoy Kirill - Chernetskiy Igor2:300:55
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Kovalenko Vladislav00:55
 Smetenko Vadim - Deynega Kirill3:201:30
 Gnoevoy Kirill - Chetverikov Oleg1:302:04
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Deynega Maksim2:302:05
 Gnoevoy Kirill - Chetverikov Oleg1:302:05
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Deynega Kirill2:302:39
 Gaynyuk Vladimir - Sarma Sergey3:202:40
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Deynega Kirill2:302:40
 Chernetskiy Igor - Chetverikov Oleg0:303:14
 Smetenko Vadim - Deynega Maksim3:203:15
 Chetverikov Oleg - Diachenko Ivan3:003:49
 Deynega Maksim - Deynega Kirill2:303:50
 Chernetskiy Igor - Gnoevoy Kirill3:004:24
 Smetenko Vadim - Zaitsev Oleksandr0:304:25
 Zaychenko Valentin - Gnoeviy Roman3:108:00
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Kibka Yevhen3:108:30
 Gnoeviy Roman - Borodachev Aleksander1:308:30
 Maleev Nikita - Vavrenyuk Sergey3:209:00
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Kibka Yevhen3:109:00
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Aseev Dmitriy3:009:30
 Averyanov Aleksandr - Novikov Yuriy0:309:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Babenko Pavlo0:309:45
 Naida Alexander - Gnoeviy Roman3:010:00
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Mosyuk Mikhail0:310:00
 Pavlyuk Oleg - Babenko Pavlo3:110:15
 Averyanov Aleksandr - Vavrenyuk Sergey0:310:30
 Kibka Yevhen - Aseev Dmitriy1:310:30
 Glivenko Ilya - Kebalo Denis2:310:45
 Zaychenko Valentin - Naida Alexander3:211:00
 Aseev Dmitriy - Ratushniak Vladislav1:311:00
 Maleev Nikita - Averyanov Aleksandr0:311:00
 Pavlyuk Oleg - Glivenko Ilya1:311:15
 Borodachev Aleksander - Gnoeviy Roman0:311:30
 Kibka Yevhen - Mosyuk Mikhail0:311:30
 Novikov Yuriy - Vavrenyuk Sergey0:311:30
 Borodachev Aleksander - Gnoeviy Roman0:311:30
 Babenko Pavlo - Kebalo Denis2:311:45
 Kibka Yevhen - Ratushniak Vladislav0:312:00
 Vavrenyuk Sergey - Maleev Nikita0:312:00
 Borodachev Aleksander - Naida Alexander0:312:00
 Kebalo Denis - Pavlyuk Oleg3:012:15
 Aseev Dmitriy - Mosyuk Mikhail3:212:30
 Naida Alexander - Zaychenko Valentin3:112:30
 Novikov Yuriy - Averyanov Aleksandr3:012:30
 Babenko Pavlo - Glivenko Ilya3:012:45
 Mosyuk Mikhail - Ratushniak Vladislav0:313:00
 Novikov Yuriy - Maleev Nikita3:013:00
 Gnoeviy Roman - Naida Alexander1:313:00
 Babenko Pavlo - Pavlyuk Oleg0:313:15
 Vavrenyuk Sergey - Averyanov Aleksandr1:313:30
 Ratushniak Vladislav - Aseev Dmitriy3:013:30
 Kebalo Denis - Glivenko Ilya3:213:44
 Averyanov Aleksandr - Maleev Nikita0:314:00
 Glivenko Ilya - Pavlyuk Oleg3:114:15
 Vavrenyuk Sergey - Novikov Yuriy2:314:30
 Kuzo Lev - Dukhovenko Oleksandr2:314:30
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Malinka Roman3:114:30
 Kuzo Lev - Dukhovenko Oleksandr2:314:30
 Vavrenyuk Sergey - Novikov Yuriy2:314:30
 Kebalo Denis - Babenko Pavlo3:214:45
 Kutniy Ilya - Kryvorotko Yevhen3:015:00
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Teteruk Michael3:115:00
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Grabskiy Andrey1:315:15
 Varchenko Mikhail - Elkhov Artur1:315:30
 Teteruk Michael - Kutniy Ilya0:315:30
 Malinka Roman - Kryvorotko Yevhen3:015:30
 Kalenik Sergey - Buluy Sergey3:015:45
 Kovrikov Andrey - Tsubera Roman3:216:00
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Kuzo Lev3:216:00
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Kirsanov Konstantin0:316:00
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Buluy Sergey2:316:15
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Fedorchenko Andriy3:116:30
 Kuzo Lev - Malinka Roman2:316:30
 Varchenko Mikhail - Tsubera Roman0:316:30
 Kalenik Sergey - Grabskiy Andrey3:016:45
 Kovrikov Andrey - Elkhov Artur3:217:00
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Teteruk Michael2:317:00
 Khorolsky Vitaly - Kalenik Sergey0:317:15
 Varchenko Mikhail - Kovrikov Andrey3:117:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Kryvorotko Yevhen0:317:30
 Malinka Roman - Teteruk Michael3:017:30
 Varchenko Mikhail - Kovrikov Andrey3:117:30
 Buluy Sergey - Grabskiy Andrey2:317:45
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Kutniy Ilya3:118:00
 Tsubera Roman - Elkhov Artur3:118:00
 Kuzo Lev - Kirsanov Konstantin3:118:00
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Kutniy Ilya3:118:00
 Tsubera Roman - Elkhov Artur3:118:00
 Grabskiy Andrey - Khorolsky Vitaly2:318:15
 Kirsanov Konstantin - Malinka Roman3:218:29
 Kutniy Ilya - Kuzo Lev1:318:30
 Buluy Sergey - Kalenik Sergey0:318:44
 Tsubera Roman - Kovrikov Andrey2:319:00
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Fedorchenko Andriy0:319:00
 Teteruk Michael - Dukhovenko Oleksandr1:319:00
 Buluy Sergey - Khorolsky Vitaly2:319:15
 Malinka Roman - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:119:30
 Tsubera Roman - Varchenko Mikhail3:019:30
 Fedorchenko Andriy - Teteruk Michael3:119:30
 Grabskiy Andrey - Kalenik Sergey1:319:45
 Kuzo Lev - Kryvorotko Yevhen3:220:00
 Kalenik Sergey - Khorolsky Vitaly2:320:15
 Kryvorotko Yevhen - Kirsanov Konstantin3:220:30
 Teteruk Michael - Kuzo Lev2:320:30
 Kovrikov Andrey - Varchenko Mikhail3:220:30
 Grabskiy Andrey - Buluy Sergey3:120:45
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Fedorchenko Andriy2:321:00
 Khakhamidi Pavel - Derevinskiy Dmitriy3:122:00
 Gavrilov Yuriy - Kuzmenko Vladimir1:322:00
 Gimadeev Ruslan - Yunusov Elshad3:022:00
 Gavrilov Yuriy - Kuzmenko Vladimir1:322:00
 Gorelov Vladislav - Khakhamidi Igor3:022:35
 Maxim Balakirev - Vakhrushev Victor3:022:35
 Saenko Oleg - Mashtakov Alexander3:022:35
 Gorelov Vladislav - Khakhamidi Igor3:022:35
 Saenko Oleg - Mashtakov Alexander3:022:35
 Gavrilov Yuriy - Khakhamidi Igor3:223:10
 Khakhamidi Pavel - Vakhrushev Victor3:123:10
 Gimadeev Ruslan - Mashtakov Alexander3:023:10
 Gavrilov Yuriy - Khakhamidi Igor3:223:10
 Khakhamidi Pavel - Vakhrushev Victor3:123:10
 Gorelov Vladislav - Kuzmenko Vladimir2:323:45
 Maxim Balakirev - Derevinskiy Dmitriy3:223:45
 Saenko Oleg - Yunusov Elshad1:323:45
 Gorelov Vladislav - Kuzmenko Vladimir2:323:45
 Maxim Balakirev - Derevinskiy Dmitriy3:223:45
Vīrieši - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Retynskyi Serhii - Havrysh Daniil1:308:00
 Gomilko Oleksandr - Kyilo Vitalii2:308:04
 Zhuravlov Oleksandr - Varchenko Vladimir3:108:15
 Skorobahatyi Yevhen - Kondratenko Vasiliy2:308:19
 Zotov Hlib - Levshin Anatoly1:308:30
 Obrazkov Oleg - Evgeniy Ivanov0:308:35
 Udovenko Ivan - Klymenko Kostiantyn3:108:45
 Skhabitsky Sergey - Tkachenko Yaroslav1:308:50
 Korniyenko Nikolay - Klim Vladislav1:309:00
 Yemelianov Taras - Oranskiy Igor0:309:05
 Vasko Vitaly - Melnykov Volodymyr1:309:14
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Havryliuk Bohdan1:309:20
 Retynskyi Serhii - Levshin Anatoly2:309:30
 Gomilko Oleksandr - Evgeniy Ivanov3:209:34
 Zhuravlov Oleksandr - Klymenko Kostiantyn1:309:44
 Skorobahatyi Yevhen - Tkachenko Yaroslav1:309:49
 Klim Vladislav - Havrysh Daniil3:210:00
 Oranskiy Igor - Kyilo Vitalii1:310:04
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Varchenko Vladimir1:310:15
 Havryliuk Bohdan - Kondratenko Vasiliy3:110:20
 Zotov Hlib - Korniyenko Nikolay2:310:30
 Obrazkov Oleg - Yemelianov Taras0:310:35
 Udovenko Ivan - Vasko Vitaly1:310:44
 Skhabitsky Sergey - Kolesnykov Valeriy2:310:50
 Retynskyi Serhii - Klim Vladislav3:110:59
 Gomilko Oleksandr - Oranskiy Igor3:011:04
 Zhuravlov Oleksandr - Melnykov Volodymyr3:211:15
 Skorobahatyi Yevhen - Havryliuk Bohdan3:111:19
 Korniyenko Nikolay - Levshin Anatoly3:211:30
 Yemelianov Taras - Evgeniy Ivanov3:111:34
 Vasko Vitaly - Klymenko Kostiantyn3:111:45
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Tkachenko Yaroslav2:311:50
 Zotov Hlib - Havrysh Daniil1:312:00
 Obrazkov Oleg - Kyilo Vitalii3:212:05
 Udovenko Ivan - Varchenko Vladimir1:312:15
 Skhabitsky Sergey - Kondratenko Vasiliy3:112:20
 Retynskyi Serhii - Korniyenko Nikolay3:112:30
 Gomilko Oleksandr - Yemelianov Taras0:312:34
 Zhuravlov Oleksandr - Vasko Vitaly3:012:45
 Skorobahatyi Yevhen - Kolesnykov Valeriy0:312:49
 Zotov Hlib - Klim Vladislav0:313:00
 Obrazkov Oleg - Oranskiy Igor3:113:04
 Udovenko Ivan - Melnykov Volodymyr2:313:15
 Skhabitsky Sergey - Havryliuk Bohdan0:313:20
 Levshin Anatoly - Havrysh Daniil3:113:30
 Evgeniy Ivanov - Kyilo Vitalii2:313:35
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Varchenko Vladimir2:313:44
 Tkachenko Yaroslav - Kondratenko Vasiliy3:113:50
 Retynskyi Serhii - Zotov Hlib3:114:00
 Gomilko Oleksandr - Obrazkov Oleg3:014:05
 Zhuravlov Oleksandr - Udovenko Ivan3:014:15
 Skorobahatyi Yevhen - Skhabitsky Sergey2:314:20
 Korniyenko Nikolay - Havrysh Daniil2:314:30
 Yemelianov Taras - Kyilo Vitalii2:314:35
 Vasko Vitaly - Varchenko Vladimir3:214:45
 Kolesnykov Valeriy - Kondratenko Vasiliy2:314:50
 Klim Vladislav - Levshin Anatoly2:315:00
 Oranskiy Igor - Evgeniy Ivanov3:215:05
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Klymenko Kostiantyn1:315:14
 Havryliuk Bohdan - Tkachenko Yaroslav1:315:20
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Diachenko Viacheslav1:315:30
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Moroz Kostiantyn2:315:35
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Matveev Denis0:316:30
 Kilyakin Petro - Krutko Aleksey16:30
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Matveev Denis0:316:30
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Pirvelli Rodion1:316:35
 Ivchenko Kirill - Litvinov Vladislav0:316:55
 Yevhen Kyi - Oleksandr Liushnia1:317:25
 Yevhen Kyi - Liushina Oleksandr1:317:25
 Kilyakin Petro - Matveev Denis17:30
 Kanunnikov Ilya - Krutko Aleksey1:317:30
 Pirvelli Rodion - Moroz Kostiantyn3:117:35
 Ivchenko Denis - Litvinov Vladislav3:017:54
 Matveev Denis - Diachenko Viacheslav3:118:00
 Shyndel Igor - Kovalchuk Oleksandr3:218:05
 Oleksandr Liushnia - Marchuk Maksym3:118:25
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Pirvelli Rodion3:218:34
 Ivchenko Kirill - Yevhen Kyi3:118:55
 Diachenko Viacheslav - Matveev Denis2:319:00
 Kilyakin Petro - Diachenko Viacheslav19:00
 Ivchenko Denis - Liushina Oleksandr1:319:24
 Diachenko Viacheslav - Krutko Aleksey3:019:30
 Shyndel Igor - Moroz Kostiantyn2:319:35
 Yevhen Kyi - Litvinov Vladislav3:119:55
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Kovalchuk Oleksandr2:320:04
 Ivchenko Kirill - Marchuk Maksym2:320:25
 Shyndel Igor - Pirvelli Rodion1:320:34
 Ivchenko Denis - Yevhen Kyi3:120:54
 Matveev Denis - Krutko Aleksey3:121:00
 Ivchenko Kirill - Oleksandr Liushnia0:321:25
 Ivchenko Kirill - Liushina Oleksandr0:321:25
 Sazhnev Vitalii - Shyndel Igor2:321:34
 Litvinov Vladislav - Marchuk Maksym1:321:55
 Kovalchuk Oleksandr - Moroz Kostiantyn0:322:04
 Ivchenko Denis - Ivchenko Kirill1:322:24
 Yevhen Kyi - Marchuk Maksym1:322:55
 Oleksandr Liushnia - Litvinov Vladislav3:023:25
Vīrieši - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shirokov Vladimir - Elistratov Igor1:300:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Pyshkin Sergey1:300:00
 Yanshaev Alexey - Ivanov Viktor3:100:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Pyshkin Sergey1:300:00
 Alexander Frolov - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur2:300:29
 Igor Tukh - Klimentev Vladimir2:300:29
 Gribkov Alexander - Nikiforov Oleg3:000:29
 Alexander Frolov - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur2:300:30
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey1:301:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Viktor2:301:00
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Elistratov Igor0:301:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey1:301:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Alexander Frolov0:301:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Gribkov Alexander2:301:30
 Pashkov Nikolay - Igor Tukh1:301:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:207:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich0:307:00
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:307:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:207:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich0:307:00
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:307:00
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor1:307:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Merkushin Yuriy2:307:30
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor1:307:30
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Molodtsov Denis3:207:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Merkushin Yuriy2:307:30
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Andreev Danila2:307:59
 Ogay Sergey - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:207:59
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:107:59
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Andreev Danila2:308:00
 Ogay Sergey - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:208:00
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:108:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Pinkovskii Pavel3:208:30
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis3:208:30
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kirilenko Andrey0:308:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Pinkovskii Pavel3:208:30
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis3:208:30
 Merkushin Yuriy - Kirilenko Andrey0:308:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila3:209:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:109:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Andreev Danila3:209:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:109:00
 Sayanov Denis - Vladimir Nemashkalo1:309:00
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy3:109:29
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Rakhmanov Viktor3:109:29
 Ogay Sergey - Molodtsov Denis3:209:29
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Rakhmanov Viktor3:109:30
 Ogay Sergey - Molodtsov Denis3:209:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy3:109:30
 Ogay Sergey - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:110:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kirilenko Andrey3:110:30
 Novikov Ilya - Pandur Ivan3:010:59
 Shagarov Oleg - Pravednov Andrey3:110:59
 Elistratov Igor - Alexander Frolov1:310:59
 Shagarov Oleg - Pravednov Andrey3:111:00
 Novikov Ilya - Pandur Ivan3:011:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Abramov Kirill1:311:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Kuzmin Sergey3:211:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery0:311:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Kuzmin Sergey3:211:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery0:311:30
 Shirokov Vladimir - Abramov Kirill1:311:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Vladimir Safonov3:012:00
 Alexander Frolov - Shirokov Vladimir0:312:00
 Pandur Ivan - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich2:312:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Vladimir Safonov3:012:00
 Alexander Frolov - Shirokov Vladimir0:312:00
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg2:312:29
 Abramov Kirill - Elistratov Igor3:212:29
 Kuzmin Sergey - Novikov Ilya1:312:29
 Abramov Kirill - Elistratov Igor3:212:30
 Kuzmin Sergey - Novikov Ilya1:312:30
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg2:312:30
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir3:013:00
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov3:013:00
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:013:00
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir3:013:00
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:013:00
 Pandur Ivan - Kuzmin Sergey1:313:30
 Alexander Frolov - Abramov Kirill2:313:30
 Pandur Ivan - Kuzmin Sergey1:313:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Ivanov Valery1:313:30
 Arutiunyan Artem - Matveev Igor1:315:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay1:315:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Yanshaev Alexey0:315:00
 Gribkov Alexander - Vakar Sergey1:315:30
 Pyshkin Sergey - Igor Tukh1:315:30
 Kryuchkov Evgenii - Homutov Serguei1:315:30
 Matveev Igor - Kryuchkov Evgenii3:216:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Pyshkin Sergey3:216:00
 Yanshaev Alexey - Gribkov Alexander3:016:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Pyshkin Sergey3:216:00
 Matveev Igor - Kryuchkov Evgenii3:216:00
 Igor Tukh - Klimentev Vladimir2:316:30
 Vakar Sergey - Nikiforov Oleg0:316:30
 Igor Tukh - Klimentev Vladimir2:316:30
 Homutov Serguei - Arutiunyan Artem3:216:30
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey2:316:59
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander1:316:59
 Arutiunyan Artem - Kryuchkov Evgenii1:316:59
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey2:317:00
 Arutiunyan Artem - Kryuchkov Evgenii1:317:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander1:317:00
 Pashkov Nikolay - Igor Tukh3:117:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Vakar Sergey3:217:30
 Matveev Igor - Homutov Serguei0:317:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Vakar Sergey3:217:30
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr3:219:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kolesnikov Dmitriy1:319:00
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Rakhmanov Viktor1:319:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr3:219:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kolesnikov Dmitriy1:319:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Andreev Danila2:319:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Merkushin Yuriy2:319:30
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Ogay Sergey2:319:59
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:019:59
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Ogay Sergey2:320:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich2:320:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Vladimir Nemashkalo3:120:30
 Pinkovskii Pavel - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:121:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:221:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Ogay Sergey3:021:00
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:121:29
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Merkushin Yuriy3:021:29
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Andreev Danila3:221:29
 Serebrennikov Alexandr - Molodtsov Denis3:121:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Merkushin Yuriy3:021:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Evgeniy Ilyukhin1:322:59
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Zhulyabin Vladimir1:322:59
 Elistratov Igor - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:023:00
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Zhulyabin Vladimir1:323:00
 Vladimir Safonov - Evgeniy Ilyukhin1:323:00
 Pandur Ivan - Kuzmin Sergey0:323:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Ivanov Valery3:123:30
 Alexander Frolov - Abramov Kirill3:223:30
Vīrieši - TT kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Semenets Oleksandr - Kozyr Ivan1:300:10
 Udod Illia - Halai Dmitry3:000:10
 Kolos Maksym - Kostuk Borys3:200:15
 Kryshtal Dmytro - Baystryuchenko Dmitriy0:301:20
 Zaitsev Andrii - Yehorov Kyrylo3:201:50
 Arzanov Dmitry - Baystryuchenko Dmitriy1:302:20
 Kryshtal Dmytro - Zaitsev Andrii3:002:50
 Arzanov Dmitry - Yehorov Kyrylo3:103:20
 Shvidkiy Vadim - Halai Dmitry3:103:40
 Zaitsev Andrii - Baystryuchenko Dmitriy3:203:50
 Gaysin Ivan - Udod Illia3:004:10
 Arzanov Dmitry - Zaitsev Andrii2:304:20
 Kryshtal Dmytro - Yehorov Kyrylo2:304:50
 Arzanov Dmitry - Kryshtal Dmytro3:205:20
 Yehorov Kyrylo - Baystryuchenko Dmitriy2:305:50
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Tsybulin Sergey1:307:50
 Onischenko Ruslan - Gladkih Ivan1:307:55
 Telnoy Nikolay - Gogenko Sergiy3:108:25
 Harenko Stanislav - Shcytka Oleksandr3:008:30
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Medvedev Aleksandr1:308:40
 Vakarash Roman - Semeniuk Illya3:108:50
 Pismenniy Evgeniy - Artem Gubenko0:309:00
 Brezitskiy Alexandr - Kuznetsov Ihor2:309:05
 Melkumyan Samvel - Kuharchuk Aleksandr3:109:15
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Vorsulyak Yaroslav1:309:25
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Gogenko Sergiy0:309:35
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Medvedev Aleksandr3:009:50
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Semeniuk Illya3:110:00
 Artem Gubenko - Tsybulin Sergey0:310:10
 Kuznetsov Ihor - Gladkih Ivan3:010:15
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Melkumyan Samvel1:310:25
 Vakarash Roman - Stelmashchuk Stanislav3:110:35
 Telnoy Nikolay - Pismenniy Evgeniy1:310:45
 Harenko Stanislav - Brezitskiy Alexandr3:110:50
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Kuharchuk Aleksandr3:211:00
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Vorsulyak Yaroslav2:311:10
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Artem Gubenko1:311:20
 Onischenko Ruslan - Kuznetsov Ihor2:311:25
 Melkumyan Samvel - Medvedev Aleksandr3:011:35
 Stelmashchuk Stanislav - Semeniuk Illya1:311:45
 Pismenniy Evgeniy - Gogenko Sergiy0:311:55
 Brezitskiy Alexandr - Shcytka Oleksandr3:012:00
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Melkumyan Samvel2:312:10
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Stelmashchuk Stanislav3:212:20
 Telnoy Nikolay - Tsybulin Sergey3:212:30
 Harenko Stanislav - Gladkih Ivan3:112:35
 Tuchkevych Volodymyr - Kuharchuk Aleksandr1:312:45
 Vakarash Roman - Vorsulyak Yaroslav2:312:55
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Pismenniy Evgeniy3:213:04
 Onischenko Ruslan - Brezitskiy Alexandr3:113:09
 Tsykhotskiy Andrey - Tuchkevych Volodymyr3:113:20
 Kostjuk Oleksandr - Vakarash Roman3:113:30
 Telnoy Nikolay - Artem Gubenko0:313:39
 Harenko Stanislav - Kuznetsov Ihor2:313:45
 Kuharchuk Aleksandr - Medvedev Aleksandr3:013:55
 Vorsulyak Yaroslav - Semeniuk Illya0:314:04
 Gogenko Sergiy - Tsybulin Sergey3:014:15
 Shcytka Oleksandr - Gladkih Ivan3:114:20
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Telnoy Nikolay2:314:50
 Onischenko Ruslan - Harenko Stanislav3:014:54
 Pismenniy Evgeniy - Tsybulin Sergey0:315:25
 Brezitskiy Alexandr - Gladkih Ivan3:015:29
 Didukh Oleksandr - Pysar Dmytro3:015:35
 Plishilo Volodymyr - Gaponov Aleksey3:115:49
 Artem Gubenko - Gogenko Sergiy1:316:00
 Kuznetsov Ihor - Shcytka Oleksandr3:216:04
 Lyevshyn Vitaliy - Viktors Jefimovs3:216:10
 Shevchuk Oleg - Guchok Andrey2:316:15
 Pesternykov Denys - Kravets Yaroslav3:016:25
 Didukh Oleksandr - Viktors Jefimovs3:116:45
 Gavrilyuk Oleg - Malashevsky Vladimir0:316:50
 Mosuk Nazar - Gaponov Aleksey1:317:00
 Lyevshyn Vitaliy - Pysar Dmytro2:317:20
 Kotov Viktor - Guchok Andrey0:317:25
 Plishilo Volodymyr - Pesternykov Denys1:317:34
 Didukh Oleksandr - Lyevshyn Vitaliy3:117:55
 Shevchuk Oleg - Gavrilyuk Oleg1:318:00
 Mosuk Nazar - Kravets Yaroslav2:318:09
 Myronchenko Mykhaylo - Kolesnik Petr3:018:20
 Kubrak Serhii - Cherednichenko Pavlo3:218:25
 Viktors Jefimovs - Pysar Dmytro3:118:30
 Kotov Viktor - Malashevsky Vladimir0:318:34
 Pesternykov Denys - Gaponov Aleksey3:218:44
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Pugach Prokhor3:118:55
 Myronchenko Mykhaylo - Cherednichenko Pavlo3:119:00
 Gavrilyuk Oleg - Guchok Andrey3:019:09
 Mosuk Nazar - Pesternykov Denys1:319:20
 Pugach Prokhor - Kolesnik Petr2:319:30
 Kubrak Serhii - Zakladnyi Mykola0:319:35
 Kotov Viktor - Gavrilyuk Oleg3:119:44
 Plishilo Volodymyr - Kravets Yaroslav3:019:55
 Myronchenko Mykhaylo - Pugach Prokhor1:320:05
 Shevchuk Oleg - Malashevsky Vladimir3:220:19
 Mosuk Nazar - Plishilo Volodymyr0:320:30
 Kubrak Serhii - Kolesnik Petr3:020:40
 Myronchenko Mykhaylo - Zakladnyi Mykola2:320:45
 Kotov Viktor - Shevchuk Oleg3:220:54
 Kravets Yaroslav - Gaponov Aleksey3:021:05
 Kubrak Serhii - Pugach Prokhor3:121:15
 Cherednichenko Pavlo - Kolesnik Petr3:021:20
 Malashevsky Vladimir - Guchok Andrey0:321:30
 Myronchenko Mykhaylo - Kubrak Serhii0:321:50
 Zakladnyi Mykola - Kolesnik Petr3:121:55
 Pugach Prokhor - Cherednichenko Pavlo3:222:25
 Gaysin Ivan - Halai Dmitry0:322:40
 Zaitsev Andrii - Kryshtal Dmytro1:323:00
 Zinov Nikita - Udod Illia3:123:10
 Gaysin Ivan - Zinov Nikita1:323:40
Volejbols
Sievietes - Krievija - Liberty League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panthers - Foxes3:213:30
 Foxes - Panthers1:315:00
 Panthers - Foxes3:022:15
Sievietes - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Red Fox - Ural City2:314:00
 Energy - Ural Mountains1:316:00
 Ural Stars - Eurasia1:318:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Military - Academy0:306:10
 Ural Raiders - University3:108:05
 Ural Elevation - AIR Force2:318:00
Šautriņas
Remote Darts League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tērnere Laura - Pace Stacey6:200:25
 Farlama Lorraine - Osborne Tina6:400:55
 Farlama Lorraine - Pace Stacey6:001:30
 Osborne Tina - Tērnere Laura4:602:00
 Oshea John - Veenstra Richard4:623:00
 Chaney Joe - Tomsons Džastins6:423:30
Modus Icons of Darts Live League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Endijs Dženkinss - Kay Keelan5:113:10
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Endijs Dženkinss5:413:25
 Kay Keelan - Koļtsovs Boriss0:513:45
 Mičels Skots - Endijs Dženkinss5:414:30
 Askew Jason - Kay Keelan5:414:55
 Marks Vebsters - Koļtsovs Boriss5:415:15
 Endijs Dženkinss - Askew Jason2:515:45
 Kay Keelan - Marks Vebsters4:516:00
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Mičels Skots5:416:25
 Marks Vebsters - Endijs Dženkinss5:317:00
 Mičels Skots - Kay Keelan5:217:20
 Askew Jason - Koļtsovs Boriss5:417:40
 Mičels Skots - Marks Vebsters2:518:05
 Askew Jason - Mičels Skots5:318:30
 Marks Vebsters - Askew Jason5:418:50
Badmintons
Jauktās dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Dzavaryan H - Mnatsakanyan Z/ Nikoyan M0:217:40
Sievietes - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dzavaryan Hermine - Nikoyan Marieta0:218:30
Vīrieši - Dubultspēles - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G - Rsyan S / Isahakyan S2:109:50
Vīrieši - Armēnijas bezgalības kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Gevorg2:010:40
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Sargis2:011:20
 Rsyan Spartak - Isahakyan Gevorg2:012:10
 Nazaretyan Edgar - Isahakyan Sargis2:012:50
 Isahakyan Sargis - Isahakyan Gevorg2:013:40
 Rsyan Spartak - Nazaretyan Edgar0:214:20
Teniss
US Pro Tennis Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hanna Čanga - Klosa Marija2:002:10
 Mohamad Shatoo - Guillermo Lorraine M0:219:00
 Klosa Marija - Whittle Sophia0:221:14
 Whittle Sophia - Guillermo Lorraine M2:022:50
Exhibition Games - Valencia Tennis Challenge
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Anduhars Pablo - Bautista-Aguts Roberto0:214:30
 Alex De Minaur - Karreno-Busta Pablo2:016:00
Exhibition Games - LiveScore Kauss Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Martincova Terēza - Pliskova Karolīna0:218:00
Exhibition Games - New Zealand Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mclachlan Riki - Mendieta Francisco2:003:00
 Žangs Kriss - Reynolds Rob0:204:00
Exhibition Games - US Pro Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chappell Nick - Korvins Feliks1:200:44
 Sarkisjans Aleksandrs - Stalder Reese0:219:00
 Chappell Nick - Ortlip Joshua1:220:39
 Sarmiento Reimonds - Korvins Feliks0:222:44
Exhibition Games - GTS MatchPlay Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pagula Džesika - Fernandeza Lejlaha Annija2:116:59
Exhibition Games - GST MatchPlay
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eskobedo Ernesto - Žirons Markoss0:201:59
Exhibition Games - Austrian Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kopps Sandro - Neumayer Lukas0:210:59
 Novaks Deniss - Picčers Dāvids1:212:34
 Ofners Sebastians - Noikrists Maksimilians2:015:14
 Melcers Jurgens - Neumayer Lukas1:217:50
 Osvalds Filips - Alexander Erler2:020:25
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hassans Bendžamins - Broska Florians2:010:59
 Čoinskis Jans - Naw Hazem1:212:29
 Borns Janniks Stefans - Šmits Konstantīns0:214:30
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Murillo Sebastian - Draxl, Liam0:200:49
Krievijas PRO līga(3. sets supertaibreiks)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mirchev Rumen - Zapryanov Ivan1:210:00
 Ganchev Ivko - Yordanov Yordan1:211:30
 Kanev Georgi - Sevov Rumen2:113:00
 Mitev Kristian - Lyubomir Shketrov0:214:30
 Simov Tihomir - Kolev Martin2:016:00
 Avzhiev Dimitr - Slavov Gergi2:017:30
Hokejs
Krievija - Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Besheniye Psy - Gladiator2:606:49
 Voiny Suomi - Goryachiye7:407:50
 Gladiator - Voiny Suomi5:609:50
 Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry6:1112:00
 Ledovyy Desant - Stalker4:512:49
 Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant4:313:50
 Stalker - Krasnyye Krylia3:114:50
 Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker4:315:49
 Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia4:016:50
 Lyutiye Vepri - Ogneniye Pantery5:217:50
 Zvukovaya Ataka - Bystriye Rysi6:918:49
 Chernye Grifony - Snezhnye Medvedi7:821:49
 Reaktivnye Bizony - Zolotye Drakony6:722:50