jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Jūnijs  >
POTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Pirmdiena, 08. Jūn. 2020. gada
Futbols
Krievija - Liga Pro 6vs6(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zelenie Berety - Belye Rozy2:610:59
 Krasnie Maki - Belye Rozy5:312:00
 Krasnie Maki - Zelenie Berety3:613:00
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Sinie Ptitsy2:213:59
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Zheltie Tulpany6:715:00
 Sinie Ptitsy - Zheltie Tulpany3:516:00
 Sinie Ptitsy - Ryzhiye Lisy4:216:59
 Zheltie Tulpany - Ryzhiye Lisy1:318:00
 Zheltie Tulpany - Sinie Ptitsy3:419:00
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Sinie Ptitsy4:419:59
 Ryzhiye Lisy - Zheltie Tulpany1:321:00
 Sinie Ptitsy - Zheltie Tulpany3:422:00
Turkmenistan - Reserve League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kopetdag Asgabat II - Sagadam FK II3:107:00
 Nebitci II - Merw II5:107:00
 Energetik II - FK Ahal II1:216:00
Pasaule - Klubu draudzības spēles (Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brann - Molde2:313:00
Armēnija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Lori Vanadzor - Shirak1:114:30
 Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia1:216:30
Čehija - 2. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove1:119:00
Kostarika - Liga de Ascenso
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AD Juventud Escazucena - Sporting San Jose2:122:00
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral1:100:00
 Perez Zeledon - Universidad de Costa Rica3:201:00
 San Carlos - Herediano1:303:30
 Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles1:004:00
Sīrija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tishreen SC - Al-Sahel SC1:016:59
 AL Jaish Syr - AL Jazeera2:017:00
 Nawair SC - Jableh Sc1:117:00
 Al-Fatowah - Taliya SC2:317:00
 Al-Wahda - Al-Wathba SC1:017:00
 Al-Ittihad SC Aleppo - Hutteen Sporting Club2:117:00
 Al Karamah - Al-Shorta SC0:117:00
Bulgārija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Carsko Selo 2015 - Slavia Sofia1:320:30
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv0:020:45
Grieķija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lamia - Panaitolikos2:019:59
Islande - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 IH Hafnarfjordur - Berserkir3:122:59
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel3:321:29
Basketbols
Nikaragva - Karlos Ulloa piemiņas nacionālais čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Matagalpa - Jinotega95:8802:00
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Camer - Fire Phoenix95:9712:29
 Jaws Unleashed - The Desert Wolf113:11113:59
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crailsheim Merlins - Bayern Munich79:11017:30
 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Ratiopharm Ulm66:8521:29
Regbijs
Austrālija - NRL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Canterbury Bulldogs - St.George Illawarra22:209:05
Galda Teniss
Sievietes - Armenia - ITT Cup League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Stepanyan Mariam3:208:39
 Ghazaryan Seda - Asoyan Valya2:310:20
 Stepanyan Mariam - Ghazaryan Mane1:310:20
 Stepanyan Mariam - Parsadanyan Raisa3:210:39
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Khlghatyan Rima3:010:39
 Ghazaryan Mane - Simonyan Anahit3:111:00
 Ghazaryan Mane - Parsadanyan Raisa1:311:19
 Poghosyan Asya - Khlghatyan Rima3:111:19
 Ghazaryan Mane - Parsadanyan Raisa1:311:20
 Ghazaryan Seda - Hambardzumyan Mariam3:012:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Stepanyan Mariam1:312:20
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Simonyan Anahit3:012:40
 Harutyunyan Oksanna - Khlghatyan Rima1:312:40
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Simonyan Anahit3:012:40
 Ghazaryan Mane - Stepanyan Mariam3:113:00
 Asoyan Valya - Hambardzumyan Mariam3:013:00
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Stepanyan Mariam2:313:20
 Poghosyan Asya - Ghazaryan Seda3:013:20
 Parsadanyan Raisa - Stepanyan Mariam2:313:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Ghazaryan Mane1:313:39
 Hambardzumyan Mariam - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:213:39
 Stepanyan Mariam - Simonyan Anahit3:214:19
 Poghosyan Asya - Asoyan Valya0:314:19
 Stepanyan Mariam - Simonyan Anahit3:214:20
 Simonyan Anahit - Parsadanyan Raisa1:314:39
 Ghazaryan Seda - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:014:39
 Asoyan Valya - Khlghatyan Rima3:015:20
 Poghosyan Asya - Harutyunyan Oksanna3:015:40
 Ghazaryan Mane - Simonyan Anahit3:015:40
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Matevosyan, Hasmik0:316:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Khachatryan Hasmik3:216:39
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Khachatryan Hasmik3:217:19
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:017:39
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Matevosyan, Hasmik3:218:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Khachatryan Hasmik0:318:40
 Khachatryan Hasmik - Vardanyan, Rubina2:319:20
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Vardanyan, Rubina1:320:39
 Galstyan, Marine - Vardanyan, Rubina0:321:20
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Vardanyan, Rubina0:321:40
 Matevosyan, Hasmik - Galstyan, Marine3:022:20
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Hovhannisyan, Mery3:122:39
 Hovhannisyan, Mery - Matevosyan, Hasmik1:323:00
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Galstyan, Marine3:223:19
 Vardanyan, Rubina - Matevosyan, Hasmik3:023:39
Sievietes - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Krasikova Anna - Dubrova Alisa3:108:00
 Kozhemyakina Liliya - Efimova Anastasia1:308:00
 Voytekhova Mariya - Telnaya Galyna1:308:30
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Lapa Anna1:308:30
 Kozhemyakina Liliya - Telnaya Galyna0:309:00
 Krasikova Anna - Lapa Anna1:309:00
 Voytekhova Mariya - Efimova Anastasia1:309:29
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Dubrova Alisa3:009:30
 Kozhemyakina Liliya - Voytekhova Mariya0:310:00
 Krasikova Anna - Gubskaya Ekaterina3:110:00
 Telnaya Galyna - Efimova Anastasia3:010:30
 Lapa Anna - Dubrova Alisa3:110:30
 Efimova Anastasia - Kozhemyakina Liliya1:311:00
 Dubrova Alisa - Krasikova Anna0:311:00
 Lapa Anna - Gubskaya Ekaterina2:311:30
 Telnaya Galyna - Voytekhova Mariya1:311:30
 Lapa Anna - Krasikova Anna3:112:00
 Telnaya Galyna - Kozhemyakina Liliya3:112:00
 Dubrova Alisa - Gubskaya Ekaterina0:312:30
 Voytekhova Mariya - Kozhemyakina Liliya3:012:30
 Efimova Anastasia - Voytekhova Mariya1:313:00
 Gubskaya Ekaterina - Krasikova Anna0:313:00
 Dubrova Alisa - Lapa Anna1:313:30
 Efimova Anastasia - Telnaya Galyna3:013:30
Sievietes - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bondareva Elena (1973) - Babii Anna3:108:54
 Tishchenko Dina - Ogarenko Svitlana3:109:25
 Bondareva Elena (1973) - Ogarenko Svitlana3:110:24
 Tishchenko Dina - Helshtein Anna3:011:25
 Helshtein Anna - Ogarenko Svitlana2:312:25
 Tishchenko Dina - Babii Anna3:212:55
 Bondareva Elena (1973) - Helshtein Anna3:013:24
 Ogarenko Svitlana - Babii Anna0:314:25
 Bondareva Elena (1973) - Tishchenko Dina3:114:54
 Helshtein Anna - Babii Anna3:115:25
Vīrieši - Vācija - Dusseldorf Masters
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hippler Tobias - Kohler Felix3:010:30
 Qiu Dang - Fadeev Kirill3:010:59
 Mino Alberto - Engemann Gerrit1:311:30
 Meng, Fanbo - Salzer, Tobias3:012:00
 Ovtcharov, Dimitrij - Hohmeier, Nils3:012:29
 Mengel, Steffen - Stumper, Kay3:013:00
 Jha, Kanak - Fox, Taylor3:013:30
 Meissnar, Cedric - Keinath, Thomas3:113:59
Vīrieši - ITT Cup Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Altunyan Karen - Apraliyan Shant3:000:00
 Avakimyan Davit - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:000:00
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Gevorgyan Gegham0:300:20
 Grigoryan Erik - Sahakyan Andranik0:300:20
 Altunyan Karen - Parsadanyan Samvel0:300:40
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Apraliyan Shant3:201:00
 Grigoryan Erik - Mkrtchyan Andranik2:301:00
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Parsadanyan Samvel3:001:20
 Avakimyan Davit - Grigoryan Erik3:101:39
 Altunyan Karen - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:001:39
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Apraliyan Shant3:001:59
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Mkrtchyan Andranik3:001:59
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik3:202:19
 Altunyan Karen - Gevorgyan Gegham1:302:19
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Parsadanyan Samvel2:302:39
 Grigoryan Erik - Nazaryan Mushegh0:302:39
 Sahakyan Andranik - Mkrtchyan Andranik2:303:00
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Apraliyan Shant3:003:00
 Jokaklian Trasdamad - Altunyan Karen2:303:20
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Sahakyan Andranik1:304:20
 Apraliyan Shant - Parsadanyan Samvel0:304:20
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Avakimyan Davit0:304:39
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:004:39
 Sahakyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik1:304:59
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Altunyan Karen3:004:59
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit0:305:19
 Apraliyan Shant - Gevorgyan Gegham0:305:19
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Jokaklian Trasdamad3:105:39
 Nazaryan Mushegh - Sahakyan Andranik0:305:39
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Altunyan Karen3:006:00
 Grigoryan Erik - Avakimyan Davit0:306:00
 Apraliyan Shant - Jokaklian Trasdamad2:306:20
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Nazaryan Mushegh0:306:20
 Sahakyan Andranik - Avakimyan Davit1:306:40
 Parsadanyan Samvel - Gevorgyan Gegham0:306:40
 Apraliyan Shant - Altunyan Karen0:307:00
 Mkrtchyan Andranik - Grigoryan Erik3:207:00
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Parsadanyan Samvel3:007:20
 Avakimyan Davit - Sahakyan Andranik1:307:20
 Gevorgyan Gegham - Parsadanyan Samvel3:007:20
 Grigoryan Erik - Mkrtchyan Andranik2:307:39
 Altunyan Karen - Apraliyan Shant3:007:39
 Papyan Karen - Ghotanyan Davit0:316:20
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Gaibakyan Ruben3:016:39
 Papyan Karen - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:317:00
 Ghotanyan Davit - Gaibakyan Ruben1:317:19
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Papyan Karen3:017:39
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Harutyunyan Harutyun0:318:00
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Ghotanyan Davit3:118:20
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan1:319:20
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Ghotanyan Davit3:120:20
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Papyan Karen3:220:39
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Papyan Karen3:021:20
 Gaibakyan Ruben - Ghotanyan Davit3:021:40
 Papyan Karen - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan0:322:00
 Ghotanyan Davit - Papyan Karen3:222:39
 Harutyunyan Harutyun - Baghdasaryan Varuzhan2:323:00
 Baghdasaryan Varuzhan - Harutyunyan Harutyun2:323:39
Vīrieši - Ukraine Win Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Khakhamidi Pavel - Stepanov Denis1:300:20
 Kushko Dmitriy - Boychuk Vladimir1:300:55
 Vakhrushev Victor - Isakov Vyacheslav2:300:55
 Plyushch Pavel - Gorelov Vladislav3:000:55
 Voytenko Evgeniy - Boychuk Vladimir0:301:30
 Gorelov Vladislav - Gavrilov Yuriy1:301:30
 Vakhrushev Victor - Stepanov Denis1:302:04
 Vakhrushev Victor - Khakhamidi Pavel2:302:40
 Kushko Dmitriy - Voytenko Evgeniy2:302:40
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Stepanov Denis2:303:14
 Gorelov Vladislav - Khakhamidi Igor3:003:14
 Boychuk Vladimir - Pasternak Vladimir2:303:15
 Gorelov Vladislav - Khakhamidi Igor3:003:15
 Khakhamidi Igor - Gavrilov Yuriy1:303:49
 Pasternak Vladimir - Voytenko Evgeniy3:203:50
 Khakhamidi Igor - Gavrilov Yuriy1:303:50
 Stepanov Denis - Khakhamidi Pavel3:103:50
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Vakhrushev Victor2:304:24
 Boychuk Vladimir - Kushko Dmitriy0:304:25
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Vakhrushev Victor2:304:25
 Gorelov Vladislav - Plyushch Pavel3:104:25
 Treshchyov Evgeniy - Gedz Valentin3:209:00
 Panin Vyacheslav - Dyakov Vladimir1:309:15
 Andreev Oleg - Marchenko Denis2:309:30
 Kovalev Evgeniy - Bratukhin Yuriy0:309:45
 Treshchyov Evgeniy - Marchenko Denis2:310:00
 Panin Vyacheslav - Bratukhin Yuriy2:310:15
 Andreev Oleg - Gedz Valentin3:010:30
 Kovalev Evgeniy - Dyakov Vladimir1:010:44
 Treshchyov Evgeniy - Andreev Oleg2:311:00
 Panin Vyacheslav - Kovalev Evgeniy1:311:15
 Marchenko Denis - Gedz Valentin2:311:30
 Bratukhin Yuriy - Dyakov Vladimir2:311:45
 Gedz Valentin - Treshchyov Evgeniy2:312:00
 Dyakov Vladimir - Panin Vyacheslav3:012:15
 Marchenko Denis - Andreev Oleg0:312:30
 Bratukhin Yuriy - Kovalev Evgeniy3:112:45
 Marchenko Denis - Treshchyov Evgeniy0:313:00
 Bratukhin Yuriy - Panin Vyacheslav3:113:15
 Gedz Valentin - Andreev Oleg0:313:30
 Dyakov Vladimir - Kovalev Evgeniy0:313:45
 Andreev Oleg - Treshchyov Evgeniy3:214:00
 Kovalev Evgeniy - Panin Vyacheslav2:314:15
 Grushko Vadim - Kosarev semen3:214:30
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Turchenko Dmitriy2:314:30
 Gedz Valentin - Marchenko Denis3:114:30
 Dyakov Vladimir - Bratukhin Yuriy3:014:45
 Grushko Vadim - Isakov Vyacheslav3:015:00
 Peretiatko Andrii - Derevinskiy Dmitriy0:315:00
 Alekseev Safrat - Shapoval Aleksandr1:315:14
 Nemchenko Denis - Deynega Kirill2:315:30
 Derevinskiy Dmitriy - Lebedev Denis2:315:30
 Kosarev semen - Shtaer Arkadiy3:115:30
 Goradze Artur - Alistratov Aleksandr3:115:45
 Sukovatiy Igor - Zaitsev Oleksandr3:216:00
 Lebedev Denis - Shtaer Arkadiy3:216:00
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Peretiatko Andrii3:016:00
 Alekseev Safrat - Alistratov Aleksandr0:316:15
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Kosarev semen3:116:30
 Nemchenko Denis - Zaitsev Oleksandr3:016:30
 Peretiatko Andrii - Grushko Vadim0:316:30
 Goradze Artur - Shapoval Aleksandr3:116:44
 Lebedev Denis - Turchenko Dmitriy2:317:00
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Derevinskiy Dmitriy17:00
 Sukovatiy Igor - Deynega Kirill3:017:00
 Alekseev Safrat - Goradze Artur1:317:15
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Shtaer Arkadiy3:217:30
 Nemchenko Denis - Sukovatiy Igor1:317:30
 Kosarev semen - Derevinskiy Dmitriy3:217:30
 Alistratov Aleksandr - Shapoval Aleksandr3:217:45
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Deynega Kirill2:318:00
 Grushko Vadim - Lebedev Denis1:318:00
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Peretiatko Andrii3:218:00
 Deynega Kirill - Nemchenko Denis2:318:29
 Peretiatko Andrii - Kosarev semen2:318:30
 Lebedev Denis - Isakov Vyacheslav0:318:30
 Alistratov Aleksandr - Goradze Artur3:018:44
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Grushko Vadim3:219:00
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Sukovatiy Igor0:319:00
 Derevinskiy Dmitriy - Turchenko Dmitriy0:319:00
 Alistratov Aleksandr - Alekseev Safrat1:319:15
 Kosarev semen - Turchenko Dmitriy3:119:30
 Zaitsev Oleksandr - Nemchenko Denis1:319:30
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Goradze Artur3:019:45
 Deynega Kirill - Sukovatiy Igor3:220:00
 Peretiatko Andrii - Lebedev Denis1:320:00
 Isakov Vyacheslav - Shtaer Arkadiy3:020:00
 Goradze Artur - Alekseev Safrat1:320:15
 Sukovatiy Igor - Nemchenko Denis3:120:30
 Lebedev Denis - Kosarev semen2:320:30
 Shtaer Arkadiy - Peretiatko Andrii3:020:30
 Shapoval Aleksandr - Alistratov Aleksandr3:020:45
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Grushko Vadim3:221:00
 Deynega Kirill - Zaitsev Oleksandr0:321:00
 Turchenko Dmitriy - Grushko Vadim3:221:00
 Deynega Kirill - Zaitsev Oleksandr0:321:00
 Derevinskiy Dmitriy - Isakov Vyacheslav1:321:00
 Kim Dmitriy - Gaynyuk Vladimir3:122:00
 Vavrenyuk Sergey - Smetenko Vadim1:322:00
 Nechitaylo Evgeniy - Novikov Yuriy2:322:35
 Grishchenko Aleksandr - Naida Alexander3:022:35
 Vavrenyuk Sergey - Novikov Yuriy3:023:10
 Nechitaylo Evgeniy - Smetenko Vadim2:323:45
 Sarma Sergey - Gaynyuk Vladimir0:323:45
Vīrieši - Czech TT Star Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reitspies David - Tregler Tomas3:109:00
 Konecny Tomas - Vrablik Jiri1:309:25
 Kleprliks Jakubs - David Petr3:110:10
 Olivares Felipe - Prokopcovs Dmitrijs0:310:50
 Reitspies David - Konecny Tomas1:311:15
 Kleprliks Jakubs - Vrablik Jiri1:311:45
 Prokopcovs Dmitrijs - Tregler Tomas3:112:10
 Olivares Felipe - David Petr1:312:40
 Reitspies David - Kleprliks Jakubs3:213:05
 Konecny Tomas - Tregler Tomas2:313:40
 Olivares Felipe - Vrablik Jiri0:314:20
 Prokopcovs Dmitrijs - David Petr3:114:40
 Konecny Tomas - Kleprliks Jakubs3:015:00
 Reitspies David - Olivares Felipe3:115:20
 David Petr - Tregler Tomas1:315:40
 Prokopcovs Dmitrijs - Vrablik Jiri1:316:00
Vīrieši - Setka kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lavrinenko Pavel - Kolodiy Denis1:308:00
 Panyshkin Andrey - Makarenko Roman3:008:05
 Ponomarenko Oleg - Kholodkevych Volodymyr3:208:10
 Kurtenko Andrey - Krasutskyi Adam1:308:15
 Rumezhak Kyrylo - Kolbasenko Alexander2:308:30
 Tkachev Sergey - Rubtsov Eduard2:308:35
 Kononikhin Volodymyr - Podolian Andrii0:308:39
 Bondarenko Iurii - Tkachenko Artem1:308:45
 Vasko Vitaly - Dynaburg Leonid2:308:50
 Muliukin Yevhen - Kolodiy Denis3:109:00
 Likhitsky Alexander - Chepurnyi Artem3:009:05
 Lymarenko Oleksandr - Petrivskyi Ihor2:309:10
 Oleh Kasian - Obischenko Andrey3:209:15
 Solomko Serhii - Zaporozhets Dmitriy3:109:20
 Lavrinenko Pavel - Rumezhak Kyrylo3:109:30
 Panyshkin Andrey - Rubtsov Eduard3:109:35
 Ponomarenko Oleg - Podolian Andrii2:309:40
 Kurtenko Andrey - Tkachenko Artem3:109:44
 Khalupenko Pavlo - Burdelnyy Sergey3:009:50
 Muliukin Yevhen - Kolbasenko Alexander1:310:00
 Petrivskyi Ihor - Kholodkevych Volodymyr2:310:09
 Obischenko Andrey - Krasutskyi Adam2:310:15
 Vasko Vitaly - Zaporozhets Dmitriy3:010:20
 Rumezhak Kyrylo - Kolodiy Denis3:010:30
 Tkachev Sergey - Likhitsky Alexander3:010:35
 Kononikhin Volodymyr - Lymarenko Oleksandr2:310:40
 Bondarenko Iurii - Oleh Kasian3:210:44
 Burdelnyy Sergey - Dynaburg Leonid3:210:50
 Lavrinenko Pavel - Kolbasenko Alexander2:311:00
 Ponomarenko Oleg - Petrivskyi Ihor0:311:10
 Kurtenko Andrey - Obischenko Andrey1:311:15
 Solomko Serhii - Khalupenko Pavlo2:311:20
 Muliukin Yevhen - Rumezhak Kyrylo3:211:30
 Likhitsky Alexander - Rubtsov Eduard3:211:34
 Lymarenko Oleksandr - Podolian Andrii3:111:39
 Oleh Kasian - Tkachenko Artem1:311:45
 Vasko Vitaly - Burdelnyy Sergey2:311:50
 Kolbasenko Alexander - Kolodiy Denis3:012:00
 Tkachev Sergey - Makarenko Roman3:112:05
 Kononikhin Volodymyr - Kholodkevych Volodymyr3:112:09
 Bondarenko Iurii - Krasutskyi Adam3:212:14
 Khalupenko Pavlo - Zaporozhets Dmitriy2:312:20
 Muliukin Yevhen - Lavrinenko Pavel3:212:30
 Panyshkin Andrey - Likhitsky Alexander3:212:34
 Ponomarenko Oleg - Lymarenko Oleksandr1:312:40
 Kurtenko Andrey - Oleh Kasian0:312:44
 Solomko Serhii - Dynaburg Leonid1:312:49
 Kononikhin Volodymyr - Petrivskyi Ihor3:213:09
 Bondarenko Iurii - Obischenko Andrey3:213:15
 Vasko Vitaly - Khalupenko Pavlo0:313:20
 Rubtsov Eduard - Makarenko Roman3:013:35
 Podolian Andrii - Kholodkevych Volodymyr3:113:40
 Tkachenko Artem - Krasutskyi Adam3:013:44
 Solomko Serhii - Burdelnyy Sergey2:313:50
 Panyshkin Andrey - Tkachev Sergey3:114:04
 Ponomarenko Oleg - Kononikhin Volodymyr0:314:10
 Kurtenko Andrey - Bondarenko Iurii0:314:15
 Zaporozhets Dmitriy - Dynaburg Leonid3:114:20
 Likhitsky Alexander - Makarenko Roman3:214:34
 Lymarenko Oleksandr - Kholodkevych Volodymyr1:314:40
 Oleh Kasian - Krasutskyi Adam3:214:45
 Vasko Vitaly - Solomko Serhii1:314:50
 Petrivskyi Ihor - Podolian Andrii0:315:09
 Obischenko Andrey - Tkachenko Artem1:315:14
 Khalupenko Pavlo - Dynaburg Leonid3:015:20
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Zholubak Roman0:315:30
 Masko Yevhen - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:215:34
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Udovenko Ivan3:115:40
 Stroilov Oleh - Poturidis George1:315:44
 Burdelnyy Sergey - Zaporozhets Dmitriy0:315:49
 Naplokov Oleksii - Halynskyi Mykola2:316:00
 Yolkin Anton - Derypaska Roman2:316:04
 Tanchuk Anatolii - Klymenko Kostiantyn2:316:09
 Myrzak Volodymyr - Gatsenko Igor3:216:15
 Komendant Yuriy - Melashenko Oleksandr3:016:24
 Ivanov Viktor - Teteruk Michael1:316:30
 Masko Yevhen - Derypaska Roman1:316:35
 Smyk Vasil - Leonenko Oleksandr2:316:40
 Khomutovsky Julius - Kindzersky Yuri3:016:44
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Sokoltsov Yevhenii3:016:55
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Halynskyi Mykola3:217:00
 Yolkin Anton - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:017:04
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Klymenko Kostiantyn3:217:10
 Stroilov Oleh - Gatsenko Igor3:017:15
 Holomoz Aleksey - Kobets Vitalii2:317:25
 Teteruk Michael - Zholubak Roman1:317:30
 Masko Yevhen - Yolkin Anton3:117:34
 Leonenko Oleksandr - Udovenko Ivan2:317:40
 Kindzersky Yuri - Poturidis George2:317:45
 Balbas Fedor - Zholubak Volodymyr2:317:50
 Komendant Yuriy - Sokoltsov Yevhenii0:317:54
 Naplokov Oleksii - Ivanov Viktor0:318:00
 Derypaska Roman - Dukhovenko Oleksandr3:218:05
 Tanchuk Anatolii - Smyk Vasil1:318:09
 Myrzak Volodymyr - Khomutovsky Julius3:118:14
 Nazarov Anatoliy - Hrymovskyi Oleksii1:318:20
 Kobets Vitalii - Melashenko Oleksandr3:118:25
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Teteruk Michael0:318:29
 Yolkin Anton - Masko Yevhen3:118:34
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Leonenko Oleksandr3:018:40
 Stroilov Oleh - Kindzersky Yuri3:218:44
 Chernayvskiy Serhii - Yurkov Artem3:118:49
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Holomoz Aleksey3:018:55
 Ivanov Viktor - Halynskyi Mykola3:119:00
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Derypaska Roman1:319:04
 Smyk Vasil - Klymenko Kostiantyn3:019:09
 Khomutovsky Julius - Gatsenko Igor3:119:15
 Balbas Fedor - Hrymovskyi Oleksii3:219:20
 Komendant Yuriy - Kobets Vitalii2:319:24
 Naplokov Oleksii - Zholubak Roman1:319:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Yolkin Anton0:319:35
 Tanchuk Anatolii - Udovenko Ivan3:219:39
 Myrzak Volodymyr - Poturidis George3:119:44
 Yurkov Artem - Zholubak Volodymyr2:319:50
 Holomoz Aleksey - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:319:55
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Ivanov Viktor2:319:59
 Derypaska Roman - Masko Yevhen1:320:04
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Smyk Vasil3:120:10
 Stroilov Oleh - Khomutovsky Julius3:120:15
 Nazarov Anatoliy - Chernayvskiy Serhii2:320:19
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Melashenko Oleksandr3:220:25
 Naplokov Oleksii - Teteruk Michael2:320:30
 Dukhovenko Oleksandr - Masko Yevhen1:320:34
 Tanchuk Anatolii - Leonenko Oleksandr3:120:40
 Myrzak Volodymyr - Kindzersky Yuri0:320:45
 Balbas Fedor - Yurkov Artem3:220:50
 Komendant Yuriy - Holomoz Aleksey0:320:54
 Halynskyi Mykola - Zholubak Roman0:321:00
 Derypaska Roman - Yolkin Anton2:321:05
 Klymenko Kostiantyn - Udovenko Ivan1:321:09
 Gatsenko Igor - Poturidis George3:121:14
 Chernayvskiy Serhii - Hrymovskyi Oleksii1:321:20
 Kovalenko Vladislav - Kobets Vitalii1:321:25
 Nadoporozhsky Alexey - Naplokov Oleksii1:321:30
 Melnykov Volodymyr - Tanchuk Anatolii3:221:40
 Stroilov Oleh - Myrzak Volodymyr0:321:44
 Nazarov Anatoliy - Zholubak Volodymyr3:021:49
 Sokoltsov Yevhenii - Melashenko Oleksandr3:021:55
 Ivanov Viktor - Zholubak Roman0:322:00
 Smyk Vasil - Udovenko Ivan2:322:09
 Khomutovsky Julius - Poturidis George2:322:15
 Balbas Fedor - Chernayvskiy Serhii1:322:20
 Komendant Yuriy - Kovalenko Vladislav0:322:24
 Teteruk Michael - Halynskyi Mykola3:222:30
 Leonenko Oleksandr - Klymenko Kostiantyn1:322:40
 Kindzersky Yuri - Gatsenko Igor0:322:45
 Nazarov Anatoliy - Yurkov Artem1:322:50
 Holomoz Aleksey - Melashenko Oleksandr2:322:55
 Hrymovskyi Oleksii - Zholubak Volodymyr2:323:19
 Kobets Vitalii - Sokoltsov Yevhenii1:323:25
 Balbas Fedor - Nazarov Anatoliy0:323:50
Vīrieši - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Serebrennikov Alexandr2:300:00
 Shirokov Vladimir - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:200:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kolesnikov Dmitriy1:300:00
 Elistratov Igor - Abramov Kirill3:100:29
 Kirilenko Andrey - Merkushin Yuriy3:200:29
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kirilenko Andrey2:301:30
 Shirokov Vladimir - Elistratov Igor3:201:30
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Sayanov Denis3:101:30
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Novikov Ilya0:307:00
 Ivanov Valery - Shagarov Oleg0:307:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Andreev Danila3:007:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Vladimir Safonov3:107:30
 Menshikov Andrey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:207:30
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Demic Ying3:107:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Vladimir Safonov3:107:30
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor3:107:59
 Shagarov Oleg - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:007:59
 Novikov Ilya - Menshikov Andrey0:307:59
 Andreev Danila - Rakhmanov Viktor3:108:00
 Novikov Ilya - Menshikov Andrey0:308:00
 Shagarov Oleg - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:008:00
 Demic Ying - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:208:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery1:308:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Zhulyabin Vladimir1:308:30
 Vladimir Safonov - Ivanov Valery1:308:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Zhulyabin Vladimir1:308:30
 Ivanov Valery - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:009:00
 Zhulyabin Vladimir - Menshikov Andrey3:009:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Rakhmanov Viktor1:309:00
 Ivanov Valery - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:009:00
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov2:309:29
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:109:29
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov2:309:30
 Andreev Danila - Demic Ying3:109:30
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:109:30
 Abramov Kirill - Elistratov Igor1:311:00
 Vakar Sergey - Nikiforov Oleg3:111:00
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pashkov Nikolay3:011:00
 Pyshkin Sergey - Pandur Ivan2:311:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Gribkov Alexander1:311:30
 Khudaiberdiev Zhasur - Alexander Frolov0:311:30
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Gribkov Alexander1:311:30
 Pashkov Nikolay - Pyshkin Sergey1:312:00
 Elistratov Igor - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:112:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:012:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Ivanov Viktor3:012:00
 Alexander Frolov - Abramov Kirill2:312:29
 Pandur Ivan - Klimentev Vladimir3:012:30
 Alexander Frolov - Abramov Kirill2:312:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Vakar Sergey3:012:30
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pyshkin Sergey3:113:00
 Abramov Kirill - Khudaiberdiev Zhasur3:013:00
 Vakar Sergey - Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor3:013:00
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander3:113:30
 Elistratov Igor - Alexander Frolov3:013:30
 Pashkov Nikolay - Pandur Ivan3:213:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander3:113:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:215:00
 Homutov Serguei - Arutiunyan Artem3:215:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:215:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Vladimir Nemashkalo0:315:00
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:115:29
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:315:29
 Suharkov Oleg - Kryuchkov Evgenii3:215:30
 Kirilenko Andrey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:115:30
 Sayanov Denis - Ogay Sergey0:315:30
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Sayanov Denis3:216:00
 Arutiunyan Artem - Suharkov Oleg0:316:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kirilenko Andrey3:216:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Sayanov Denis3:216:00
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Kirilenko Andrey3:216:00
 Ogay Sergey - Molodtsov Denis3:016:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Kolesnikov Dmitriy2:316:30
 Kryuchkov Evgenii - Homutov Serguei1:316:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:116:59
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis1:316:59
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Kirilenko Andrey3:117:00
 Homutov Serguei - Suharkov Oleg3:017:00
 Molodtsov Denis - Sayanov Denis1:317:00
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Ogay Sergey3:217:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:017:30
 Arutiunyan Artem - Kryuchkov Evgenii0:317:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:017:30
 Arutiunyan Artem - Kryuchkov Evgenii0:317:30
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Demic Ying3:219:00
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Pravednov Andrey3:119:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Kuzmin Sergey3:019:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Demic Ying3:219:00
 Rakhmanov Viktor - Andreev Danila3:119:30
 Shagarov Oleg - Vladimir Safonov3:019:30
 Novikov Ilya - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:019:30
 Pravednov Andrey - Shagarov Oleg1:320:00
 Kuzmin Sergey - Novikov Ilya3:220:00
 Demic Ying - Rakhmanov Viktor1:320:00
 Vladimir Safonov - Evgeniy Ilyukhin2:320:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Menshikov Andrey0:320:30
 Andreev Danila - Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy3:020:30
 Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich - Menshikov Andrey0:320:30
 Evgeniy Ilyukhin - Shagarov Oleg2:321:00
 Menshikov Andrey - Novikov Ilya1:321:00
 Vladimirovich Vahnin Georgiy - Rakhmanov Viktor3:221:00
 Pravednov Andrey - Vladimir Safonov3:121:30
 Demic Ying - Andreev Danila2:321:30
 Kuzmin Sergey - Basmanov Dmitry Evgenievich3:121:30
 Klimentev Vladimir - Pandur Ivan2:322:59
 Ivanov Stanislavovic Viktor - Yanshaev Alexey3:122:59
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir3:123:30
 Nikiforov Oleg - Gribkov Alexander2:323:30
 Elistratov Igor - Shirokov Vladimir3:123:30
Vīrieši - TT kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Holoborodko Yevhenii1:300:10
 Belanchik Dmitriy - Paukov Vadim0:300:40
 Holoborodko Yevhenii - Protopopov Vitaly3:201:09
 Belanchik Dmitriy - Holoborodko Yevhenii2:301:40
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Paukov Vadim3:202:10
 Belanchik Dmitriy - Illiushchenko Serhii1:302:40
 Paukov Vadim - Protopopov Vitaly3:103:10
 Nikolenko Maxim - Tkachenko Oleksandr3:207:50
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Gerasimov Oleksandr2:307:55
 Tsybulin Sergey - Boiko Serhii0:308:25
 Buryak Borys - Nesterenko Artem3:208:30
 Holoborodko Yevhenii - Matviienko Serhii0:308:35
 Baklykov Andrey - Berezynskyi Serhii3:108:39
 Tarnavsky Vadim - Shevcov Uriy3:208:45
 Oleskevych Olexander - Kushnyr Vasiliy3:108:50
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Shcherbak Denys3:109:00
 Yaskov Dmytro - Anton Myrza0:309:10
 Bedriychuk Viktor - Simonchuk David1:309:14
 Torrisi Thomas - Moshynskyy Oleg2:309:20
 Verbyany Vasily - Didukh Viktor3:109:25
 Nikolenko Maxim - Boiko Serhii3:209:35
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Nesterenko Artem3:109:40
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Matviienko Serhii1:309:45
 Simonchuk David - Berezynskyi Serhii2:309:49
 Abroskin Yuriy - Hladun Valerii0:009:55
 May Ivan - Kushnyr Vasiliy2:310:00
 Shcherbak Denys - Tkachenko Oleksandr1:310:09
 Obidnyi Oleg - Gerasimov Oleksandr2:310:15
 Holoborodko Yevhenii - Yaskov Dmytro3:110:20
 Baklykov Andrey - Bedriychuk Viktor3:210:24
 Tarnavsky Vadim - Moshynskyy Oleg0:310:30
 Oleskevych Olexander - Verbyany Vasily1:310:35
 Tsybulin Sergey - Levadniy Aleksandr0:310:45
 Buryak Borys - Rubcov Nikita3:110:50
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Anton Myrza1:310:55
 Bedriychuk Viktor - Berezynskyi Serhii3:110:59
 Hladun Valerii - Shevcov Uriy0:311:04
 May Ivan - Didukh Viktor3:111:10
 Nikolenko Maxim - Shcherbak Denys3:111:20
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Obidnyi Oleg3:011:25
 Yaskov Dmytro - Matviienko Serhii0:311:30
 Baklykov Andrey - Simonchuk David3:111:34
 Torrisi Thomas - Abroskin Yuriy0:311:39
 Verbyany Vasily - Kushnyr Vasiliy2:311:45
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Boiko Serhii2:311:54
 Rubcov Nikita - Nesterenko Artem3:112:00
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Yaskov Dmytro0:312:05
 Bedriychuk Viktor - Berezynskyi Serhii0:312:09
 Tarnavsky Vadim - Hladun Valerii1:312:14
 May Ivan - Verbyany Vasily3:112:20
 Tsybulin Sergey - Tkachenko Oleksandr3:212:30
 Buryak Borys - Gerasimov Oleksandr3:112:34
 Holoborodko Yevhenii - Anton Myrza2:312:40
 Baklykov Andrey - Simonchuk David3:012:44
 Abroskin Yuriy - Moshynskyy Oleg0:312:49
 Oleskevych Olexander - Didukh Viktor1:312:55
 Nikolenko Maxim - Levadniy Aleksandr2:313:04
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Rubcov Nikita2:313:09
 Voitenko Yaroslav - Holoborodko Yevhenii3:113:15
 Simonchuk David - Berezynskyi Serhii3:213:20
 Torrisi Thomas - Shevcov Uriy3:013:24
 May Ivan - Oleskevych Olexander3:013:30
 Tsybulin Sergey - Shcherbak Denys3:213:40
 Buryak Borys - Obidnyi Oleg3:013:44
 Anton Myrza - Matviienko Serhii2:313:50
 Bedriychuk Viktor - Baklykov Andrey0:313:55
 Tarnavsky Vadim - Abroskin Yuriy1:313:59
 Didukh Viktor - Kushnyr Vasiliy3:014:04
 Boiko Serhii - Tkachenko Oleksandr2:314:15
 Nesterenko Artem - Gerasimov Oleksandr3:114:20
 Baklykov Andrey - Berezynskyi Serhii2:314:30
 Torrisi Thomas - Hladun Valerii3:114:34
 Nikolenko Maxim - Tsybulin Sergey3:014:50
 Yanishevskiy Ilya - Buryak Borys1:314:54
 Bedriychuk Viktor - Simonchuk David2:315:05
 Moshynskyy Oleg - Shevcov Uriy3:115:09
 Levadniy Aleksandr - Tkachenko Oleksandr3:215:25
 Rubcov Nikita - Gerasimov Oleksandr2:315:30
 Dibrova Sergey - Panchenko Bogdan3:115:35
 Tarnavsky Vadim - Torrisi Thomas3:215:45
 Presnyakov Mikhail - Tkachuk Oleksii3:015:50
 Cherednichenko Pavlo - Kolesnik Petr2:315:55
 Shcherbak Denys - Boiko Serhii1:316:00
 Obidnyi Oleg - Nesterenko Artem1:316:04
 Synytsia Andrii - Govorunets Alexander2:316:10
 Nechyporuk Vadym - Kotik Andrey2:316:15
 Abroskin Yuriy - Shevcov Uriy3:016:20
 Zenyuk Andrey - Pidleteichuk Petro3:116:25
 Maksimchuk Artem - Rubtsov Sergey1:316:30
 Veliev Anton - Skachenko Serhii3:216:35
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Kovalov Oleksandr2:316:40
 Udovichenko Serhii - Panchenko Bogdan0:316:45
 Vahta Dmitriy - Yunchyk Valentyn2:316:50
 Hladun Valerii - Moshynskyy Oleg1:316:55
 Piskorskyu Igor - Tkachuk Oleksii3:117:00
 Fashchevskiy Ivan - Kolesnik Petr3:017:04
 Chermensky Andrey - Skachenko Serhii2:317:10
 Veliev Anton - Ponomarenko Sergey3:217:15
 Dibrova Sergey - Synytsia Andrii1:317:20
 Gritsienko Nazar - Kotik Andrey3:017:25
 Presnyakov Mikhail - Zenyuk Andrey3:017:35
 Cherednichenko Pavlo - Maksimchuk Artem3:117:40
 Chermensky Andrey - Kovalov Oleksandr3:017:45
 Ponomarenko Sergey - Skachenko Serhii3:117:50
 Udovichenko Serhii - Govorunets Alexander3:117:55
 Nechyporuk Vadym - Vahta Dmitriy1:318:00
 Piskorskyu Igor - Pidleteichuk Petro0:318:10
 Fashchevskiy Ivan - Rubtsov Sergey3:118:14
 Chermensky Andrey - Ponomarenko Sergey3:018:20
 Veliev Anton - Kovalov Oleksandr3:118:25
 Synytsia Andrii - Panchenko Bogdan0:318:30
 Gritsienko Nazar - Yunchyk Valentyn3:118:34
 Zenyuk Andrey - Tkachuk Oleksii3:118:45
 Maksimchuk Artem - Kolesnik Petr0:318:49
 Chermensky Andrey - Veliev Anton3:118:55
 Kovalov Oleksandr - Skachenko Serhii2:319:00
 Udovichenko Serhii - Synytsia Andrii3:119:05
 Vahta Dmitriy - Kotik Andrey1:319:09
 Piskorskyu Igor - Zenyuk Andrey0:319:20
 Fashchevskiy Ivan - Maksimchuk Artem2:319:24
 Dibrova Sergey - Govorunets Alexander1:319:40
 Gritsienko Nazar - Vahta Dmitriy0:319:44
 Presnyakov Mikhail - Pidleteichuk Petro1:319:55
 Cherednichenko Pavlo - Rubtsov Sergey3:019:59
 Chaplyanka Anatoliy - Yehorov Kyrylo2:320:05
 Kinash Sergey - Kozyr Ivan2:320:10
 Udovichenko Serhii - Dibrova Sergey3:120:15
 Nechyporuk Vadym - Yunchyk Valentyn3:220:19
 Piskorskyu Igor - Presnyakov Mikhail2:320:30
 Fashchevskiy Ivan - Cherednichenko Pavlo1:320:34
 Kolos Maksym - Yehorov Kyrylo2:320:40
 Chaplyanka Anatoliy - Kinash Sergey3:020:45
 Govorunets Alexander - Panchenko Bogdan2:320:50
 Gritsienko Nazar - Nechyporuk Vadym3:020:54
 Pidleteichuk Petro - Tkachuk Oleksii2:321:05
 Rubtsov Sergey - Kolesnik Petr0:321:09
 Kolos Maksym - Kozyr Ivan1:321:15
 Kinash Sergey - Yehorov Kyrylo3:221:20
 Yunchyk Valentyn - Kotik Andrey3:021:30
 Kolos Maksym - Kinash Sergey2:321:50
 Chaplyanka Anatoliy - Kozyr Ivan2:321:55
 Kolos Maksym - Chaplyanka Anatoliy3:122:25
 Kozyr Ivan - Yehorov Kyrylo3:122:30
 Illiushchenko Serhii - Belanchik Dmitriy3:023:10
 Komar Vadim - Volokhov Vladislav1:323:35
 Uchen Mykola - Paukov Vadim3:023:40
Vīrieši - Challenger Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR) - Gonzales Eduardo4:110:50
 Cheaib Dauud - Kviu Liangs4:211:40
 Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR) - Cheaib Dauud0:412:40
 Kviu Liangs - Gonzales Eduardo4:113:30
 Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR) - Kviu Liangs4:114:30
 Cheaib Dauud - Gonzales Eduardo4:115:20
Snūkers
Championship League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stedmans Kregs - Miahs Hamads0:300:09
 Dohertijs Kens - Kārtijs Ešlijs1:300:25
 Selt Metjū - Craigie Sam0:316:59
 Alens Marks - Bonds Naidžels3:116:59
 Selt Metjū - Craigie Sam0:317:00
 Kārters Ali - Deils Dominiks1:318:00
 Odonnell Martin - Vaits Maikls3:018:40
 Kārters Ali - Craigie Sam2:219:25
 Odonnell Martin - Bonds Naidžels3:120:10
 Selt Metjū - Deils Dominiks2:220:40
 Kārters Ali - Selt Metjū3:122:15
 Alens Marks - Vaits Maikls3:122:59
E-Sports
Starcraft - Gold Series Team Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dian Lake Gaming - Invictus Gaming2:415:30
Ice-Hockey - Cyber NHL League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Detroit Red Wings (MAGISTR) - Los Angeles Kings (JOKER)4:510:59
 Detroit Red Wings (MAGISTR) - Ottawa Senators (SCRATE)4:511:19
 Los Angeles Kings (JOKER) - Ottawa Senators (SCRATE)1:411:39
 Los Angeles Kings (JOKER) - Detroit Red Wings (MAGISTR)2:512:00
 Ottawa Senators (SCRATE) - Detroit Red Wings (MAGISTR)1:512:20
 Ottawa Senators (SCRATE) - Los Angeles Kings (JOKER)0:412:40
 St. Louis Blues (SHKET) - Calgary Flames (APHEX)5:316:59
 St. Louis Blues (SHKET) - Nashville Predators (SCRATE)1:217:19
 Calgary Flames (APHEX) - Nashville Predators (SCRATE)4:317:39
 Calgary Flames (APHEX) - St. Louis Blues (SHKET)2:618:00
 Nashville Predators (SCRATE) - St. Louis Blues (SHKET)0:318:20
 Nashville Predators (SCRATE) - Calgary Flames (APHEX)4:018:40
Ice-Hockey - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sweden (MAGISTR) - Russia (JOKER)7:707:59
 Sweden (MAGISTR) - Canada (SCRATE)6:008:19
 Russia (JOKER) - Canada (SCRATE)5:208:39
 Russia (JOKER) - Sweden (MAGISTR)3:109:00
 Canada (SCRATE) - Sweden (MAGISTR)1:409:20
 Canada (SCRATE) - Russia (JOKER)2:609:40
 FINLAND (SHKET) - Czech Republic (APHEX)3:013:59
 FINLAND (SHKET) - United States (SCRATE)4:114:19
 Czech Republic (APHEX) - United States (SCRATE)4:714:39
 Czech Republic (APHEX) - FINLAND (SHKET)0:115:00
 United States (SCRATE) - FINLAND (SHKET)1:515:20
 United States (SCRATE) - Czech Republic (APHEX)3:215:40
NBA2K - NBA Regular Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brooklyn Nets (MILLA) - Los Angeles Lakers (JASMINE))98:8411:10
 Dallas Mavericks (TAMI) - Milwaukee Bucks (MOANA)74:7012:09
 Denver Nuggets (MILLA) - San Antonio Spurs (MOANA)93:9913:09
 Portland Trail Blazers (WILLOW) - Minnesota Timberwolves (JASMINE)112:10614:10
 Utah Jazz (TAMI) - San Antonio Spurs (MOANA)63:6914:39
 Denver Nuggets (MILLA) - Portland Trail Blazers (WILLOW)98:10915:20
 Minnesota Timberwolves (JASMINE) - San Antonio Spurs (MOANA)72:6915:49
 Brooklyn Nets (POTTER) - Dallas Mavericks (JUDI)109:10817:30
 Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA) - Los Angeles Lakers (HARDEN)85:10318:00
 Los Angeles Lakers (HARDEN) - Dallas Mavericks (JUDI)95:7618:29
 Los Angeles Lakers (HARDEN) - Houston Rockets (RETA)122:10219:39
 Dallas Mavericks (JUDI) - Milwaukee Bucks (ELLKA)79:9620:10
 Minnesota Timberwolves (ELLKA) - Miami Heat (RETA)82:9621:09
 San Antonio Spurs (JUDI) - Golden State Warriors (POTTER)83:10121:40
 Portland Trail Blazers (READDLE) - Minnesota Timberwolves (ELLKA)84:8922:09
 Utah Jazz (HARDEN) - San Antonio Spurs (JUDI)95:8522:39
 Miami Heat (RETA) - Utah Jazz (HARDEN)81:9623:50
Basketbols - NBA Cyber, Southwest Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M) - San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23)52:7413:59
 New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)49:5513:59
 Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M) - San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23)52:7414:00
 New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)49:5514:00
 Houston Rockets (JEMA11) - San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23)61:5214:30
 Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)72:6914:30
 Houston Rockets (JEMA11) - San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23)61:5214:30
 Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)72:6914:30
 Houston Rockets (JEMA11) - Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M)69:7715:00
 San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23) - New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER)47:5015:00
 Houston Rockets (JEMA11) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)45:6715:29
 New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER) - Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M)70:5015:29
 San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)57:5016:00
 New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER) - Houston Rockets (JEMA11)63:4916:00
 San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23) - Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL)57:5016:00
 San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23) - Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M)69:6216:30
 Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL) - New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER)40:5316:30
 Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL) - Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M)72:5616:59
 San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23) - Houston Rockets (JEMA11)66:5916:59
 Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL) - Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M)72:5617:00
 New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER) - San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23)63:7117:30
 Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M) - Houston Rockets (JEMA11)43:5217:30
 Memphis Grizzlies (ZO0M) - New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER)82:5318:00
 Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL) - Houston Rockets (JEMA11)64:5018:00
 Dallas Mavericks (CRUEL) - San Antonio Spurs (FOSTERS23)65:5718:29
 Houston Rockets (JEMA11) - New Orleans Pelicans (JOKER)56:7918:29
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Southeast Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Orlando Magic (ZO0M) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)58:7107:59
 Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)72:6508:00
 Orlando Magic (ZO0M) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)58:7108:00
 Orlando Magic (ZO0M) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)73:6508:30
 Atlanta Hawks (APHEX) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)51:6408:30
 Orlando Magic (ZO0M) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)73:6508:30
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP)60:6009:00
 Atlanta Hawks (APHEX) - Orlando Magic (ZO0M)53:6509:00
 Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP) - Orlando Magic (ZO0M)67:7609:29
 Atlanta Hawks (APHEX) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)71:6909:29
 Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP) - Orlando Magic (ZO0M)67:7609:30
 Atlanta Hawks (APHEX) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)71:6909:30
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)75:5910:00
 Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP) - Atlanta Hawks (APHEX)66:7710:00
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Miami Heat (88FIREBURN)75:5910:00
 Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP) - Atlanta Hawks (APHEX)66:7710:00
 Miami Heat (88FIREBURN) - Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP)74:6710:30
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Orlando Magic (ZO0M)67:7310:30
 Miami Heat (88FIREBURN) - Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP)74:6710:30
 Miami Heat (88FIREBURN) - Orlando Magic (ZO0M)42:7810:59
 Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO) - Atlanta Hawks (APHEX)51:6910:59
 Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)69:7211:30
 Orlando Magic (ZO0M) - Atlanta Hawks (APHEX)64:5711:30
 Atlanta Hawks (APHEX) - Washington Wizards (BAD_TRIP)67:5712:29
 Miami Heat (88FIREBURN) - Charlotte Hornets (ANTONIO)47:7612:29
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - NBA Cyber, Central Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Indiana Pacers (MILLER) - Cleveland Cavaliers (CRUEL)56:4722:59
 Chicago Bulls (FOSTERS23) - Indiana Pacers (MILLER)62:4223:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - Atlantic Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Philadelphia 76ers (TRANQUIL) - Brooklyn Nets (IAMDEVILWALK)41:5200:00
 Philadelphia 76ers (TRANQUIL) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)71:5200:29
 Brooklyn Nets (IAMDEVILWALK) - Toronto Raptors (CRUEL)61:4201:00
 Brooklyn Nets (IAMDEVILWALK) - Philadelphia 76ers (TRANQUIL)48:5701:30
Basketbols - NBA Cyber - All Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Detroit Pistons (MILLER) - Charlotte Hornets (CRUEL)63:5419:59
 New York Knicks (FOSTERS23) - Detroit Pistons (MILLER)55:6020:30
 New York Knicks (FOSTERS23) - Charlotte Hornets (CRUEL)50:5121:00
 Charlotte Hornets (CRUEL) - Detroit Pistons (MILLER)71:7521:29
 Detroit Pistons (MILLER) - New York Knicks (FOSTERS23)43:7622:00
 Charlotte Hornets (CRUEL) - New York Knicks (FOSTERS23)44:6122:30
Soccer - Serie A eSports
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cagliari Calcio (ZAYN) - Udinese Calcio (TACOMA)4:722:09
 UC Sampdoria (HANK) - Genoa CFC (ARCHI)4:022:09
Soccer - Bundesliga eSports
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SV Werder Bremen (BLACK) - SC Freiburg (NREK)1:114:10
 Borussia Dortmund (TOTTI) - BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN (TONY)2:114:25
 SC Freiburg (NREK) - Borussia Monchengladbach (FREDDY)10:014:39
 SV Werder Bremen (BLACK) - Eintracht Frankfurt (THUNDER)1:214:39
 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN (TONY) - VFL Wolfsburg (TIGO)1:214:54
 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN (TONY) - SV Werder Bremen (BLACK)3:515:25
 Borussia Monchengladbach (FREDDY) - Borussia Dortmund (TOTTI)0:615:40
 Eintracht Frankfurt (THUNDER) - TSG Hoffenheim (JACKOB)2:315:40
 VFL Wolfsburg (TIGO) - SC Freiburg (NREK)1:115:55
Soccer - Champions League eSports
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SSC NAPOLI (TONY) - Bayern Munich (NREK)4:212:29
 Atletico Madrid (TIGO) - Paris Saint Germain (FREDDY)7:012:44
 Real Madrid (BLACK) - Piemonte Calcio (THUNDER)2:113:00
 FC Barcelona (JACKOB) - SSC NAPOLI (TONY)6:113:15
 Bayern Munich (NREK) - Piemonte Calcio (THUNDER)2:213:30
 MANCHESTER CITY (TOTTI) - Atletico Madrid (TIGO)3:613:30
 Paris Saint Germain (FREDDY) - SSC NAPOLI (TONY)0:413:44
Soccer - Cyber World Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Brazil (BAPHOMET)0:304:00
 France (AVENTON) - Spain (OOLANCER)2:104:00
 France (AVENTON) - Brazil (BAPHOMET)4:104:10
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - Germany (PHANTOM)2:404:10
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - Spain (OOLANCER)2:204:20
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - Brazil (BAPHOMET)2:204:30
 Spain (OOLANCER) - Brazil (BAPHOMET)2:204:40
 Belgium (INDRA13_27) - France (AVENTON)0:204:40
 Brazil (BAPHOMET) - Germany (PHANTOM)5:204:50
 Brazil (BAPHOMET) - France (AVENTON)1:305:00
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)1:205:00
 Spain (OOLANCER) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)4:205:10
 Germany (PHANTOM) - Spain (OOLANCER)1:305:20
 Brazil (BAPHOMET) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)0:005:20
 France (AVENTON) - Belgium (INDRA13_27)2:205:30
 Switzerland (WALKER) - Mexico (QUAVO)6:114:00
 Poland (VITO) - Denmark (CARLWHIZZER)0:514:00
 Switzerland (WALKER) - Denmark (CARLWHIZZER)1:414:10
 Mexico (QUAVO) - Poland (VITO)6:214:20
 Austria (MRPANDA) - Switzerland (WALKER)0:014:20
 Poland (VITO) - Switzerland (WALKER)0:314:30
 Austria (MRPANDA) - Denmark (CARLWHIZZER)1:214:30
 Mexico (QUAVO) - Denmark (CARLWHIZZER)2:114:40
 Poland (VITO) - Austria (MRPANDA)1:214:40
 Denmark (CARLWHIZZER) - Poland (VITO)3:014:50
 Mexico (QUAVO) - Switzerland (WALKER)3:214:50
 Denmark (CARLWHIZZER) - Poland (VITO)3:014:50
 Denmark (CARLWHIZZER) - Switzerland (WALKER)3:315:00
 Mexico (QUAVO) - Austria (MRPANDA)3:415:00
 Poland (VITO) - Mexico (QUAVO)0:515:09
 Switzerland (WALKER) - Austria (MRPANDA)2:215:10
 Switzerland (WALKER) - Poland (VITO)2:115:20
 Denmark (CARLWHIZZER) - Austria (MRPANDA)4:015:20
 Switzerland (WALKER) - Poland (VITO)2:115:20
 Denmark (CARLWHIZZER) - Mexico (QUAVO)2:215:29
 Austria (MRPANDA) - Poland (VITO)4:015:30
Soccer - Italy Cyber Stars League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AS Roma ( Supernova) - Torino (OOLANCER)1:420:30
 Atalanta (REDDEVIL) - Torino (OOLANCER)1:620:39
 AS Roma ( Supernova) - Inter (CORVIN)3:420:39
 Atalanta (REDDEVIL) - Torino (OOLANCER)1:620:40
 Atalanta (REDDEVIL) - AS Roma ( Supernova)2:120:50
 Torino (OOLANCER) - AC Milan (SPECIALIST)1:420:50
 AC Milan (SPECIALIST) - AS Roma ( Supernova)4:021:00
 Atalanta (REDDEVIL) - Inter (CORVIN)3:321:00
 Torino (OOLANCER) - Inter (CORVIN)5:121:09
 AC Milan (SPECIALIST) - Atalanta (REDDEVIL)1:221:09
 Inter (CORVIN) - AC Milan (SPECIALIST)2:421:20
 Torino (OOLANCER) - AS Roma ( Supernova)4:121:20
 Inter (CORVIN) - AS Roma ( Supernova)3:121:29
 Torino (OOLANCER) - Atalanta (REDDEVIL)2:121:30
 AS Roma ( Supernova) - Atalanta (REDDEVIL)1:121:40
 AC Milan (SPECIALIST) - Torino (OOLANCER)0:121:40
 AS Roma ( Supernova) - Atalanta (REDDEVIL)1:121:40
 AC Milan (SPECIALIST) - Torino (OOLANCER)0:121:40
 Inter (CORVIN) - Atalanta (REDDEVIL)2:121:49
 AS Roma ( Supernova) - AC Milan (SPECIALIST)1:121:49
 Atalanta (REDDEVIL) - AC Milan (SPECIALIST)1:322:00
 Inter (CORVIN) - Torino (OOLANCER)1:222:00
 Atalanta (REDDEVIL) - AC Milan (SPECIALIST)1:322:00
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night Euro 2020
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spain (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Portugal (CHELLOVEKK)2:023:30
 France (FEARGGWP) - Germany (TAKA)1:223:30
 Portugal (CHELLOVEKK) - France (FEARGGWP)0:223:42
 Germany (TAKA) - Belgium (BLACKSTAR98)0:123:42
 Belgium (BLACKSTAR98) - Portugal (CHELLOVEKK)0:123:54
 France (FEARGGWP) - Spain (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:123:54
Soccer - eSports Battle - Night Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)0:200:00
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)2:100:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:000:11
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)2:200:11
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)0:400:24
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)0:000:24
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)3:100:36
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)2:100:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)3:100:47
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:100:47
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)2:001:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)3:101:00
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)0:201:12
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)1:201:12
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)4:001:23
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)1:201:23
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)1:001:36
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)0:101:36
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)1:001:48
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)2:201:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Spain La Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0) - Sevilla (GUSTAVO)0:108:30
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - CF Valencia (D1PSEN)1:108:30
 CF Valencia (D1PSEN) - Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0)2:108:42
 Sevilla (GUSTAVO) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)0:508:42
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - CF Valencia (D1PSEN)2:208:53
 Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0) - Real Madrid (KODAK)4:108:54
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - CF Valencia (D1PSEN)2:208:54
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)3:009:06
 CF Valencia (D1PSEN) - Sevilla (GUSTAVO)0:009:06
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)3:009:06
 CF Valencia (D1PSEN) - Sevilla (GUSTAVO)0:009:06
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0)3:209:18
 Sevilla (GUSTAVO) - Real Madrid (KODAK)0:209:18
 Sevilla (GUSTAVO) - Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0)2:209:30
 CF Valencia (D1PSEN) - Real Madrid (KODAK)1:109:30
 Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0) - CF Valencia (D1PSEN)0:209:42
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - Sevilla (GUSTAVO)0:109:42
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0)1:209:54
 CF Valencia (D1PSEN) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)2:109:54
 Sevilla (GUSTAVO) - CF Valencia (D1PSEN)1:110:06
 FC Barcelona (JKEY) - Real Madrid (KODAK)2:310:06
 Atletico Madrid (BOMBI1T0) - FC Barcelona (JKEY)2:010:18
 Real Madrid (KODAK) - Sevilla (GUSTAVO)1:010:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - FA Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 West Ham United (FEARGGWP) - Crystall Palace (TAKA)0:019:00
 Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Leicester (CHELLOVEKK)1:019:00
 Crystall Palace (TAKA) - Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98)1:319:12
 Leicester (CHELLOVEKK) - West Ham United (FEARGGWP)0:419:12
 Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98) - Leicester (CHELLOVEKK)1:119:24
 West Ham United (FEARGGWP) - Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:019:24
 Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98)0:019:36
 Leicester (CHELLOVEKK) - Crystall Palace (TAKA)0:019:36
 Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98) - West Ham United (FEARGGWP)0:019:48
 Crystall Palace (TAKA) - Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:219:48
 Crystall Palace (TAKA) - West Ham United (FEARGGWP)1:120:00
 Leicester (CHELLOVEKK) - Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)3:220:00
 Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98) - Crystall Palace (TAKA)0:020:12
 West Ham United (FEARGGWP) - Leicester (CHELLOVEKK)0:020:12
 Leicester (CHELLOVEKK) - Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98)1:020:24
 Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - West Ham United (FEARGGWP)3:120:24
 Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98) - Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:020:36
 Crystall Palace (TAKA) - Leicester (CHELLOVEKK)1:120:36
 West Ham United (FEARGGWP) - Wolverhampton (BLACKSTAR98)2:220:48
 Everton FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Crystall Palace (TAKA)2:120:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - GT G-26 League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)2:206:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)3:406:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)0:206:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)2:206:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)0:206:00
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)4:306:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:106:20
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)3:006:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:306:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:306:40
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:106:40
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:306:40
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:106:40
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)5:207:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:407:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)3:207:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:407:00
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)5:207:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:107:20
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)1:107:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)1:107:20
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)1:107:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:107:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:407:39
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)4:207:39
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:407:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)4:207:40
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)1:007:40
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:207:59
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:207:59
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)6:308:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:208:00
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:208:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)3:308:19
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:108:19
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)3:308:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Inter Milan (STALKER)1:208:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)3:208:39
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)2:308:39
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)3:108:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)3:208:40
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:409:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)0:209:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)2:209:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:409:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:409:20
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:109:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)1:409:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)1:009:20
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:109:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)0:309:40
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)4:109:40
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:109:40
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)4:109:40
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)0:309:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)4:310:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)4:310:00
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:210:00
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)4:310:00
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)3:210:00
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)4:310:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)4:210:20
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)4:410:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:210:20
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)4:410:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)2:210:20
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)4:210:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:110:39
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)0:310:39
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:110:39
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)0:310:40
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:110:40
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:410:59
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)4:210:59
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)4:211:00
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Inter Milan (STALKER)2:411:00
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)4:211:00
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)4:311:19
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:411:19
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)3:011:19
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)4:311:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)3:011:20
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:411:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)4:211:39
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)4:111:39
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)0:211:39
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)4:111:40
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)4:211:40
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)0:211:40
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)2:212:00
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)3:312:00
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)2:312:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)3:112:20
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)4:212:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)3:212:20
 SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU) - Inter Milan (STALKER)0:412:40
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)2:312:40
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)2:212:40
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Glasgow Rangers (DESO)1:313:00
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)4:313:00
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)3:113:00
 FC Porto (ALEXX00000) - CSKA Moscow (GARRY)4:513:20
 Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000) - SSC Napoli (GOSAS)0:213:20
 Manchester United (KARNEHSON) - Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC)2:213:20
 Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY) - Borussia Dortmund (TEOK)3:213:40
 PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC) - SL Benfica (PAULARASYOU)2:113:40
 Inter Milan (STALKER) - Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON)4:013:40
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Inter Milan (STALKER)1:113:59
 CSKA Moscow (GARRY) - Bayern Munchen (SPYPSY)4:213:59
 Lokomotiv Moscow (BURTON) - PSV Eindhoven (KOSTALFC)2:314:00
 Borussia Dortmund (TEOK) - Inter Milan (STALKER)1:114:00
 Galatasaray (GEROGIANNISC) - Olympique Lyonnais (LYLOS7000)4:214:20
 SSC Napoli (GOSAS) - FC Porto (ALEXX00000)2:214:20
 Glasgow Rangers (DESO) - Manchester United (KARNEHSON)1:114:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:014:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:014:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Juventus Turin (BEN)1:114:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)1:015:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)1:115:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)0:215:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)1:315:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:215:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)1:415:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - AC Milan (VAL)3:115:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:215:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)3:015:40
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:316:00
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)2:016:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:016:00
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:316:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)3:116:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)3:016:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:016:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:416:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:316:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)0:016:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)3:117:00
 AC Milan (VAL) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:317:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)2:117:00
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Juventus Turin (BEN)3:417:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - AC Milan (VAL)0:117:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:117:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:117:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:117:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)0:217:40
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)1:018:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)3:118:00
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)3:418:00
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)4:018:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:218:20
 AC Milan (VAL) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:318:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)2:218:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - AC Milan (VAL)2:218:40
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)1:218:40
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)2:519:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)1:119:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:019:00
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)1:119:20
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)4:119:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:319:20
 AC Milan (VAL) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:219:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)2:119:40
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)0:019:40
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)2:120:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - AC Milan (VAL)1:120:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:020:00
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Juventus Turin (BEN)0:320:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)0:320:20
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)3:120:20
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)2:120:40
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)0:120:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)5:020:40
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:121:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)3:221:00
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)1:021:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)1:121:20
 Paris Saint Germain (SAM) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)1:221:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)2:421:20
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - Juventus Turin (BEN)4:221:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - AC Milan (VAL)0:221:40
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:121:40
 AC Milan (VAL) - Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN)5:222:00
 FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4) - Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS)1:322:00
 Chelsea FC (SAMSON) - Liverpool FC (TANTO)4:022:00
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:122:20
 Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE) - Paris Saint Germain (SAM)0:222:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:022:20
 Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF) - Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4)2:122:20
 Manchester City (SONEVIQUE) - Real Madrid (MAVERIK)2:022:20
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:422:39
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)0:322:39
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)0:122:39
 Real Madrid (MAVERIK) - Fenerbahce Istanbul (MITCHEF)2:422:40
 Ajax Amsterdam (COBRA4) - Atletico Madrid (YABOYMONDE)0:322:40
 Liverpool FC (TANTO) - Manchester City (SONEVIQUE)0:122:40
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - AC Milan (VAL)2:322:59
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:122:59
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:322:59
 Celtic Glasgow (PANTOVITS) - AC Milan (VAL)2:323:00
 Juventus Turin (BEN) - FC Barcelona (KARETSOS4)1:323:00
 Feyenord Rotterdam (BAROSLIN) - Chelsea FC (SAMSON)0:123:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)0:104:30
 Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (VRICO)1:104:30
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)0:104:30
 Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (VRICO)1:104:30
 Real Madrid (VRICO) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)0:004:41
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:104:41
 Real Madrid (VRICO) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)0:004:42
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:104:42
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)1:104:54
 Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)0:104:54
 Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)0:104:54
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)1:104:54
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (VRICO)1:105:06
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)3:005:06
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (VRICO)1:105:06
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:105:17
 Real Madrid (VRICO) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)0:105:17
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:105:18
 Real Madrid (VRICO) - Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:105:30
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)1:005:30
 Real Madrid (VRICO) - Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:105:30
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)1:005:30
 Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)2:205:42
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - Real Madrid (VRICO)0:005:42
 Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)2:205:42
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - Real Madrid (VRICO)0:005:42
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)1:405:53
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:005:53
 Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)1:405:54
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:005:54
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)0:006:06
 Real Madrid (VRICO) - Liverpool FC (SKROMNUY)1:206:06
 Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS) - FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST)0:006:06
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Real Madrid (VRICO)1:106:18
 Manchester City (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)3:106:18
 Manchester CITY (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Paris Saint Germain (ARCOS)3:106:18
 FC Barcelona (LAIKINGDAST) - Real Madrid (VRICO)1:106:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)0:302:30
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - FC Porto (VRICO)0:002:30
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)0:302:30
 FC Porto (VRICO) - Manchester United (ARCOS)0:002:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:302:42
 FC Porto (VRICO) - Manchester United (ARCOS)0:002:42
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)1:102:53
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)1:202:53
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)1:102:54
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)1:202:54
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester United (ARCOS)0:303:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - FC Porto (VRICO)0:203:06
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - Manchester United (ARCOS)0:303:06
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - FC Porto (VRICO)0:203:06
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:203:18
 FC Porto (VRICO) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)3:003:18
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:203:18
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)3:203:29
 FC Porto (VRICO) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:203:29
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)3:203:30
 FC Porto (VRICO) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:203:30
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)1:103:42
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - FC Porto (VRICO)2:003:42
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)1:103:42
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - FC Porto (VRICO)2:003:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - Manchester United (ARCOS)0:403:54
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:203:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY) - Manchester United (ARCOS)0:403:54
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:203:54
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)3:004:05
 FC Porto (VRICO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)3:104:05
 Manchester United (ARCOS) - Ajax (LAIKINGDAST)3:004:06
 FC Porto (VRICO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SKROMNUY)3:104:06
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - FC Porto (VRICO)0:104:18
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Manchester United (ARCOS)1:004:18
 Ajax (LAIKINGDAST) - FC Porto (VRICO)0:104:18
 CF Valencia (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Manchester United (ARCOS)1:004:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Braga (PHANTOM) - Dynamo Kyiv (INDRA13_27)1:200:00
 PSV (BAPHOMET) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (AVENTON)3:200:00
 Braga (PHANTOM) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (AVENTON)0:100:10
 CSKA Moscow (OOLANCER) - Dynamo Kyiv (INDRA13_27)5:100:10
 Braga (PHANTOM) - CSKA Moscow (OOLANCER)1:600:20
 PSV (BAPHOMET) - Dynamo Kyiv (INDRA13_27)2:300:20
 PSV (BAPHOMET) - CSKA Moscow (OOLANCER)0:400:30
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (AVENTON) - Dynamo Kyiv (INDRA13_27)3:000:30
 Gent (SIMA) - Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER)2:211:00
 Celtic Glasgow (WALKER) - Sporting (DIMQAA)0:111:00
 Celtic Glasgow (WALKER) - Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER)2:111:10
 Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE) - Sporting (DIMQAA)2:011:10
 Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE) - Celtic Glasgow (WALKER)1:311:20
 Sporting (DIMQAA) - Gent (SIMA)1:011:20
 Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE) - Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER)0:211:30
 Gent (SIMA) - Celtic Glasgow (WALKER)1:511:30
 Sporting (DIMQAA) - Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER)1:311:40
 Gent (SIMA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE)0:211:40
 Sporting (DIMQAA) - Celtic Glasgow (WALKER)1:011:50
 Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER) - Gent (SIMA)6:111:50
 Sporting (DIMQAA) - Celtic Glasgow (WALKER)1:011:50
 Sporting (DIMQAA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE)4:012:00
 Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER) - Celtic Glasgow (WALKER)2:212:00
 Celtic Glasgow (WALKER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE)2:112:09
 Gent (SIMA) - Sporting (DIMQAA)0:212:09
 Celtic Glasgow (WALKER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE)2:112:10
 Gent (SIMA) - Sporting (DIMQAA)0:212:10
 Celtic Glasgow (WALKER) - Gent (SIMA)2:012:20
 Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE)1:212:20
 Celtic Glasgow (WALKER) - Gent (SIMA)2:012:20
 Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER) - Sporting (DIMQAA)3:112:29
 Shakhtar Donetsk (MISTYEYE) - Gent (SIMA)5:212:30
 Basaksehir (CARLWHIZZER) - Sporting (DIMQAA)3:112:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA) - Lazio Roma (ISHKING11)0:213:00
 Sevilla (KISER) - Lazio Roma (ISHKING11)4:213:09
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)2:113:09
 Sevilla (KISER) - Lazio Roma (ISHKING11)4:213:10
 Sevilla (KISER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA)1:113:20
 Lazio Roma (ISHKING11) - Inter (SKRIPP)6:213:20
 Sevilla (KISER) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA)1:213:20
 Lazio Roma (ISHKING11) - Inter (SKRIPP)6:213:20
 Inter (SKRIPP) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA)0:113:30
 Inter (SKRIPP) - Sevilla (KISER)0:113:39
 Lazio Roma (ISHKING11) - Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!)3:213:39
 Inter (SKRIPP) - Sevilla (KISER)0:113:40
 Lazio Roma (ISHKING11) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA)1:313:50
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Inter (SKRIPP)2:113:50
 Lazio Roma (ISHKING11) - Sevilla (KISER)2:114:00
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA) - Sevilla (KISER)1:314:10
 Inter (SKRIPP) - Lazio Roma (ISHKING11)2:114:10
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Sevilla (KISER)2:014:19
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (SUPERNOVA) - Inter (SKRIPP)3:114:19
 Sevilla (KISER) - Inter (SKRIPP)0:014:30
 Manchester United (FORCEMAJOR!) - Lazio Roma (ISHKING11)1:314:30
 PSV (VEEP) - Braga (OOLANCER)3:223:00
 Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)4:323:00
 CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM) - Braga (OOLANCER)1:423:10
 PSV (VEEP) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)3:023:10
 CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM) - Braga (OOLANCER)1:423:10
 PSV (VEEP) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)3:023:10
 Braga (OOLANCER) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)3:223:19
 CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM) - PSV (VEEP)0:223:19
 Braga (OOLANCER) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)3:223:20
 CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM) - PSV (VEEP)0:223:20
 Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST) - PSV (VEEP)1:123:30
 CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)2:423:30
 Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST) - PSV (VEEP)1:123:30
 Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST) - CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM)4:023:39
 Braga (OOLANCER) - Feyenoord (BAPHOMET)5:123:39
 Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST) - CSKA Moscow (PHANTOM)4:023:40
 Feyenoord (BAPHOMET) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)0:423:50
 Braga (OOLANCER) - PSV (VEEP)2:323:50
 Feyenoord (BAPHOMET) - Dynamo Kyiv (SPECIALIST)0:423:50
 Braga (OOLANCER) - PSV (VEEP)2:323:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - England
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bournemouth (WALKER) - Newcastle United (DIMQAA)2:108:00
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER)0:208:00
 Bournemouth (WALKER) - Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER)1:108:10
 Southampton (MISTYEYE) - Newcastle United (DIMQAA)1:208:10
 Southampton (MISTYEYE) - Bournemouth (WALKER)4:308:20
 Newcastle United (DIMQAA) - Crystal Palace (SIMA)4:108:20
 Southampton (MISTYEYE) - Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER)1:308:30
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Bournemouth (WALKER)2:408:30
 Newcastle United (DIMQAA) - Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER)2:508:40
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Southampton (MISTYEYE)0:408:40
 Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER) - Crystal Palace (SIMA)5:108:50
 Newcastle United (DIMQAA) - Bournemouth (WALKER)3:208:50
 Newcastle United (DIMQAA) - Southampton (MISTYEYE)2:009:00
 Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER) - Bournemouth (WALKER)2:309:00
 Crystal Palace (SIMA) - Newcastle United (DIMQAA)0:309:10
 Bournemouth (WALKER) - Southampton (MISTYEYE)0:209:10
 Bournemouth (WALKER) - Crystal Palace (SIMA)2:109:20
 Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER) - Southampton (MISTYEYE)2:309:20
 Aston Villa (CARLWHIZZER) - Newcastle United (DIMQAA)3:109:30
 Southampton (MISTYEYE) - Crystal Palace (SIMA)2:309:30
 West Ham United (SUPERNOVA) - Watford (OOLANCER)0:315:30
 Leicester (REDDEVIL) - Watford (OOLANCER)0:115:40
 Leicester (REDDEVIL) - West Ham United (SUPERNOVA)5:015:49
 Watford (OOLANCER) - Everton (SPECIALIST)1:015:49
 Leicester (REDDEVIL) - West Ham United (SUPERNOVA)5:015:50
 Everton (SPECIALIST) - West Ham United (SUPERNOVA)1:116:00
 Watford (OOLANCER) - Wolverhampton (CORVIN)2:216:09
 Everton (SPECIALIST) - Leicester (REDDEVIL)5:016:09
 Watford (OOLANCER) - West Ham United (SUPERNOVA)3:116:20
 Wolverhampton (CORVIN) - Everton (SPECIALIST)0:016:20
 Watford (OOLANCER) - West Ham United (SUPERNOVA)3:116:20
 Watford (OOLANCER) - Leicester (REDDEVIL)2:016:30
 Wolverhampton (CORVIN) - West Ham United (SUPERNOVA)5:116:30
 Everton (SPECIALIST) - Watford (OOLANCER)1:316:39
 West Ham United (SUPERNOVA) - Leicester (REDDEVIL)0:116:39
 Everton (SPECIALIST) - Watford (OOLANCER)1:316:40
 West Ham United (SUPERNOVA) - Everton (SPECIALIST)0:216:50
 Wolverhampton (CORVIN) - Leicester (REDDEVIL)2:416:50
 Leicester (REDDEVIL) - Everton (SPECIALIST)1:317:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - France
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA) - Marseille (ISHKING11)2:210:30
 Lyon (KISER) - Marseille (ISHKING11)2:210:40
 Lyon (KISER) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)2:010:50
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - AS Monaco (SKRIPP)6:010:50
 AS Monaco (SKRIPP) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)1:011:00
 AS Monaco (SKRIPP) - Lyon (KISER)3:311:10
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA)4:111:20
 Marseille (ISHKING11) - Lyon (KISER)1:011:30
 AS Monaco (SKRIPP) - Marseille (ISHKING11)1:211:40
 LOSC Lille (SUPERNOVA) - Lyon (KISER)1:211:40
 Lyon (KISER) - AS Monaco (SKRIPP)1:312:00
 Paris Saint Germain (FORCEMAJOR!) - Marseille (ISHKING11)2:112:00
 Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL) - OGC Nice (IRVINGTON)1:119:59
 Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER) - Montpellier (DINOTOTLI)1:019:59
 Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL) - Montpellier (DINOTOTLI)2:020:10
 Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11) - OGC Nice (IRVINGTON)0:220:10
 Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL) - Montpellier (DINOTOTLI)2:020:10
 OGC Nice (IRVINGTON) - Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER)0:020:19
 Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11) - Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL)0:320:19
 Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER) - Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL)0:320:30
 Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11) - Montpellier (DINOTOTLI)0:520:30
 Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER) - Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL)0:320:30
 Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER) - Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11)2:220:39
 OGC Nice (IRVINGTON) - Montpellier (DINOTOTLI)3:420:39
 Montpellier (DINOTOTLI) - Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER)3:120:50
 OGC Nice (IRVINGTON) - Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL)2:020:50
 Montpellier (DINOTOTLI) - Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER)3:120:50
 OGC Nice (IRVINGTON) - Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11)3:121:00
 Montpellier (DINOTOTLI) - Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL)0:221:00
 Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER) - OGC Nice (IRVINGTON)4:121:09
 Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL) - Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11)4:021:09
 Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER) - OGC Nice (IRVINGTON)4:121:10
 Stade Rennais (TRANQUIL) - Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER)1:321:20
 Montpellier (DINOTOTLI) - Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11)3:121:20
 Montpellier (DINOTOTLI) - OGC Nice (IRVINGTON)1:221:29
 Girondins Bourdeux (JEMA11) - Saint-Etienne (KLEXTER)1:221:29
 Montpellier (DINOTOTLI) - OGC Nice (IRVINGTON)1:221:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Germany
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Borussia Dortmund (SUPERNOVA) - Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER)2:418:00
 RB Leipzig (SPECIALIST) - FC Bayern Munich (CORVIN)3:118:00
 Borussia Dortmund (SUPERNOVA) - Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER)2:418:00
 Bayer 04 (REDDEVIL) - Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER)0:218:10
 Bayer 04 (REDDEVIL) - Borussia Dortmund (SUPERNOVA)3:218:20
 RB Leipzig (SPECIALIST) - Bayer 04 (REDDEVIL)1:318:40
 Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER) - Borussia Dortmund (SUPERNOVA)2:118:50
 Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER) - Bayer 04 (REDDEVIL)3:019:00
 Borussia Dortmund (SUPERNOVA) - Bayer 04 (REDDEVIL)1:319:10
 RB Leipzig (SPECIALIST) - Borussia Monchengladbach (OOLANCER)1:419:10
 Borussia Dortmund (SUPERNOVA) - RB Leipzig (SPECIALIST)3:319:20
 Bayer 04 (REDDEVIL) - RB Leipzig (SPECIALIST)1:619:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Olympiacos (MILLER) - Lokomotiv Moscow (FLESHKA77)0:400:00
 Club Brugge (IRVINGTON) - Benfica (KLEXTER)1:100:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk (RYUK) - Benfica (KLEXTER)5:200:10
 Club Brugge (IRVINGTON) - Lokomotiv Moscow (FLESHKA77)2:000:10
 Olympiacos (MILLER) - Benfica (KLEXTER)1:200:20
 Club Brugge (IRVINGTON) - Shakhtar Donetsk (RYUK)7:300:20
 Lokomotiv Moscow (FLESHKA77) - Benfica (KLEXTER)1:000:30
 Olympiacos (MILLER) - Shakhtar Donetsk (RYUK)1:300:30
 Real Madrid (PHANTOM) - Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET)2:301:30
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER)1:201:30
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET)4:301:40
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Real Madrid (PHANTOM)2:101:40
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Real Madrid (PHANTOM)3:001:50
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER)1:001:50
 Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER) - Real Madrid (PHANTOM)5:101:59
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (IRVINGTON) - Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER)2:101:59
 Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER) - Real Madrid (PHANTOM)5:102:00
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET)0:002:00
 Atalanta (TRANQUIL) - Lyon (RYUK)2:402:00
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Manchester City (AVENTON)0:302:10
 Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER) - Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET)0:102:10
 Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27) - Manchester City (AVENTON)0:302:10
 Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET) - Real Madrid (PHANTOM)5:002:19
 Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Lyon (RYUK)0:502:19
 Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET) - Real Madrid (PHANTOM)5:002:20
 Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Lyon (RYUK)0:502:20
 Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET) - Manchester City (AVENTON)2:102:30
 Real Madrid (PHANTOM) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)1:102:30
 Lyon (RYUK) - Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER)1:302:40
 Real Madrid (PHANTOM) - Manchester City (AVENTON)0:202:40
 Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)1:002:40
 Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)4:202:40
 Lyon (RYUK) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)1:202:50
 Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)1:402:50
 Real Madrid (PHANTOM) - Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER)1:502:50
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (IRVINGTON) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)1:003:00
 Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER) - Atalanta (TRANQUIL)3:103:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (BAPHOMET) - Atletico Madrid (OOLANCER)0:303:00
 Manchester City (AVENTON) - Borussia Dortmund (INDRA13_27)4:103:00
 Lyon (RYUK) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)3:003:10
 Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)1:303:20
 Ajax Amsterdam (MILLER) - Lyon (RYUK)2:103:30
 Atalanta (TRANQUIL) - Chelsea FC (IAMDEVILWALK)2:203:30
 Paris Saint Germain (VITO) - Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER)0:116:59
 FC Bayern Munich (WALKER) - Juventus (QUAVO)1:216:59
 FC Bayern Munich (WALKER) - Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER)2:117:10
 FC Barcelona (MRPANDA) - Juventus (QUAVO)1:317:10
 FC Barcelona (MRPANDA) - FC Bayern Munich (WALKER)1:017:19
 Juventus (QUAVO) - Paris Saint Germain (VITO)1:017:19
 Paris Saint Germain (VITO) - FC Bayern Munich (WALKER)2:417:30
 FC Barcelona (MRPANDA) - Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER)3:217:30
 Juventus (QUAVO) - Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER)0:517:39
 Paris Saint Germain (VITO) - FC Barcelona (MRPANDA)1:217:39
 Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Paris Saint Germain (VITO)1:017:50
 Juventus (QUAVO) - FC Bayern Munich (WALKER)2:117:50
 Juventus (QUAVO) - FC Barcelona (MRPANDA)2:118:00
 Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER) - FC Bayern Munich (WALKER)3:118:00
 FC Bayern Munich (WALKER) - FC Barcelona (MRPANDA)2:118:09
 Paris Saint Germain (VITO) - Juventus (QUAVO)1:518:09
 Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER) - FC Barcelona (MRPANDA)3:218:20
 FC Bayern Munich (WALKER) - Paris Saint Germain (VITO)3:118:20
 Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Juventus (QUAVO)4:118:29
 FC Barcelona (MRPANDA) - Paris Saint Germain (VITO)5:018:29
 Liverpool FC (CARLWHIZZER) - Juventus (QUAVO)4:118:30
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Club Brugge (DINOTOTLI)1:223:00
 Olympiacos (TRANQUIL) - Lokomotiv Moscow (IRVINGTON)1:123:00
 Olympiacos (TRANQUIL) - Club Brugge (DINOTOTLI)1:023:10
 Lokomotiv Moscow (IRVINGTON) - Benfica (KLEXTER)0:223:20
 Benfica (KLEXTER) - Olympiacos (TRANQUIL)2:123:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (IRVINGTON) - Club Brugge (DINOTOTLI)1:223:40
 Club Brugge (DINOTOTLI) - Benfica (KLEXTER)1:023:50
 Lokomotiv Moscow (IRVINGTON) - Olympiacos (TRANQUIL)2:223:50
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Cyber Leagues - Spain
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Villarreal (TRANQUIL) - Real Betis (RYUK)2:105:00
 Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK) - Getafe (IRVINGTON)3:305:10
 Villarreal (TRANQUIL) - Real Valladolid (MILLER)1:005:10
 Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK) - Real Betis (RYUK)3:505:20
 Villarreal (TRANQUIL) - Getafe (IRVINGTON)1:105:20
 Real Betis (RYUK) - Getafe (IRVINGTON)4:205:30
 Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK) - Real Valladolid (MILLER)4:205:30
 Real Betis (RYUK) - Real Valladolid (MILLER)5:105:40
 Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK) - Villarreal (TRANQUIL)1:105:40
 Real Betis (RYUK) - Villarreal (TRANQUIL)1:305:50
 Real Valladolid (MILLER) - Villarreal (TRANQUIL)1:506:00
 Getafe (IRVINGTON) - Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK)2:306:00
 Getafe (IRVINGTON) - Villarreal (TRANQUIL)1:406:10
 Real Betis (RYUK) - Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK)3:206:10
 Real Valladolid (MILLER) - Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK)2:206:20
 Getafe (IRVINGTON) - Real Betis (RYUK)6:306:20
 Villarreal (TRANQUIL) - Athletic Club (IAMDEVILWALK)2:106:29
 Real Valladolid (MILLER) - Real Betis (RYUK)1:306:30
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eLiga MX
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Monarcas Morelia - CF America4:404:00
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night English Premier League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK)0:123:30
 Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)3:123:30
 Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) - Manchester City (KRAY)23:42
 Manchester United (UPCAKE22) - Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK)0:123:42
 Manchester City (KRAY) - Manchester United (UPCAKE22)23:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) - Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS)1:223:54
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Night Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)2:100:00
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)0:200:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)2:200:12
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)0:000:12
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)0:000:24
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)0:400:24
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)2:100:36
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)3:100:36
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)1:100:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)3:100:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)2:001:00
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)3:101:00
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)1:201:12
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)0:201:12
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT)4:001:24
 Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)1:201:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO) - Paris Saint Germain (SKROMNUY)1:001:36
 SSC Napoli (ARCOS) - Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST)0:101:36
 Real Madrid (LAIKINGDAST) - Tottenham Hotspur (VRICO)2:201:48
 Bayern Munich (BOULEVARD_PROSPECT) - SSC Napoli (ARCOS)1:001:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - International Friendlies
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brazil (GENAD) - Portugal (PABLIK)3:015:00
 Belgium (MOONEYCB) - Spain (OLLE)1:115:00
 Portugal (PABLIK) - Germany (INQUISITOR)0:015:11
 Spain (OLLE) - Brazil (GENAD)1:015:11
 Portugal (PABLIK) - Germany (INQUISITOR)0:015:12
 Spain (OLLE) - Brazil (GENAD)1:015:12
 Brazil (GENAD) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)2:115:24
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Spain (OLLE)2:015:24
 Brazil (GENAD) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)2:115:24
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Spain (OLLE)2:015:24
 Spain (OLLE) - Portugal (PABLIK)2:115:36
 Belgium (MOONEYCB) - Germany (INQUISITOR)1:015:36
 Spain (OLLE) - Portugal (PABLIK)2:115:36
 Portugal (PABLIK) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)1:215:47
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Brazil (GENAD)1:315:47
 Portugal (PABLIK) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)1:215:48
 Portugal (PABLIK) - Brazil (GENAD)2:416:00
 Spain (OLLE) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)1:416:00
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Portugal (PABLIK)2:316:12
 Brazil (GENAD) - Spain (OLLE)2:216:12
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Portugal (PABLIK)2:316:12
 Brazil (GENAD) - Spain (OLLE)2:216:12
 Spain (OLLE) - Germany (INQUISITOR)0:016:23
 Belgium (MOONEYCB) - Brazil (GENAD)1:316:23
 Spain (OLLE) - Germany (INQUISITOR)0:016:24
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)1:116:36
 Portugal (PABLIK) - Spain (OLLE)2:016:36
 Germany (INQUISITOR) - Belgium (MOONEYCB)1:116:36
 Belgium (MOONEYCB) - Portugal (PABLIK)1:116:48
 Brazil (GENAD) - Germany (INQUISITOR)2:116:48
 Belgium (MOONEYCB) - Portugal (PABLIK)1:116:48
 Brazil (GENAD) - Germany (INQUISITOR)2:116:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Europa League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF Valencia (GENAD) - Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK)2:017:30
 FC Porto (MOONEYCB) - Manchester United (OLLE)1:117:30
 Manchester United (OLLE) - CF Valencia (GENAD)0:017:42
 Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK) - FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR)1:117:42
 Manchester United (OLLE) - CF Valencia (GENAD)0:017:42
 FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (OLLE)1:217:54
 CF Valencia (GENAD) - FC Porto (MOONEYCB)1:017:54
 FC Porto (MOONEYCB) - FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR)0:218:06
 Manchester United (OLLE) - Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK)0:118:06
 FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR) - CF Valencia (GENAD)0:218:18
 Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK) - FC Porto (MOONEYCB)2:018:18
 Manchester United (OLLE) - FC Porto (MOONEYCB)0:318:29
 Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK) - CF Valencia (GENAD)0:418:29
 Manchester United (OLLE) - FC Porto (MOONEYCB)0:318:30
 FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR) - Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK)0:118:42
 CF Valencia (GENAD) - Manchester United (OLLE)1:418:42
 FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR) - Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK)0:118:42
 CF Valencia (GENAD) - Manchester United (OLLE)1:418:42
 FC Porto (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (GENAD)0:018:54
 Manchester United (OLLE) - FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR)2:018:54
 FC Porto (MOONEYCB) - CF Valencia (GENAD)0:018:54
 Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK) - Manchester United (OLLE)2:219:05
 FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR) - FC Porto (MOONEYCB)0:119:05
 Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK) - Manchester United (OLLE)2:219:06
 CF Valencia (GENAD) - FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR)2:119:18
 FC Porto (MOONEYCB) - Ajax Amsterdam (PABLIK)1:019:18
 CF Valencia (GENAD) - FC Leverkusen (INQUISITOR)2:119:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Manchester City (HRUSCH)2:108:00
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77)1:008:00
 Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)0:208:12
 Manchester City (HRUSCH) - Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927)0:008:12
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)1:108:24
 Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927) - Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77)1:308:24
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927)1:208:36
 Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester City (HRUSCH)1:108:36
 Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)2:008:48
 Manchester City (HRUSCH) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)1:108:48
 Manchester City (HRUSCH) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)0:209:00
 Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)0:109:00
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77)1:309:12
 Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester City (HRUSCH)1:309:12
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA)3:109:24
 Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77) - Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927)1:109:24
 Manchester City (HRUSCH) - Paris Saint Germain (DANGERDIM77)1:109:36
 Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927) - FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1)1:109:36
 Liverpool FC (NIKKITTA) - Real Madrid (WHITE_BOY1927)0:309:48
 FC Barcelona (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (HRUSCH)1:109:48
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (OLLE)0:019:30
 Manchester City (GENAD) - FC Barcelona (PABLIK)1:319:30
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Paris Saint Germain (OLLE)0:019:30
 Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) - Manchester City (GENAD)1:219:41
 FC Barcelona (PABLIK) - Real Madrid (INQUISITOR)1:019:41
 FC Barcelona (PABLIK) - Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR)1:019:42
 Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) - Manchester City (GENAD)1:219:42
 Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR) - Paris Saint Germain (OLLE)2:019:54
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)0:119:54
 Real Madrid (INQUISITOR) - Paris Saint Germain (OLLE)2:019:54
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)0:119:54
 Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) - FC Barcelona (PABLIK)1:120:06
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR)2:220:06
 FC Barcelona (PABLIK) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)3:120:18
 Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City (GENAD)0:320:18
 Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)1:020:30
 FC Barcelona (PABLIK) - Manchester City (GENAD)4:120:30
 Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR) - FC Barcelona (PABLIK)0:220:42
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Paris Saint Germain (OLLE)1:120:42
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City (GENAD)2:120:54
 Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) - Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR)2:120:54
 FC Barcelona (PABLIK) - Paris Saint Germain (OLLE)2:021:06
 Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB)2:121:06
 Liverpool FC (MOONEYCB) - FC Barcelona (PABLIK)2:321:18
 Manchester City (GENAD) - Real Madrid FC (INQUISITOR)0:021:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Nations League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Italy (NIKKITTA) - Portugal (HRUSCH)0:214:30
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - England (DANGERDIM77)1:314:30
 England (DANGERDIM77) - Italy (NIKKITTA)0:314:42
 Portugal (HRUSCH) - Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927)1:314:42
 Italy (NIKKITTA) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)0:314:54
 Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927) - England (DANGERDIM77)0:014:54
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927)2:315:06
 England (DANGERDIM77) - Portugal (HRUSCH)0:015:06
 Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927) - Italy (NIKKITTA)0:315:18
 Portugal (HRUSCH) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)1:115:18
 Portugal (HRUSCH) - Italy (NIKKITTA)1:415:30
 England (DANGERDIM77) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)2:315:30
 Italy (NIKKITTA) - England (DANGERDIM77)0:015:42
 Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927) - Portugal (HRUSCH)1:115:42
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - Italy (NIKKITTA)3:015:54
 England (DANGERDIM77) - Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927)3:115:54
 Portugal (HRUSCH) - England (DANGERDIM77)0:016:06
 Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927) - Spain (ORLOVSKY1)2:216:06
 Italy (NIKKITTA) - Netherlands (WHITE_BOY1927)2:316:18
 Spain (ORLOVSKY1) - Portugal (HRUSCH)1:116:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - Champions League B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK)2:117:00
 Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP) - Real Madrid (TAKA)0:317:00
 Real Madrid (TAKA) - Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98)0:217:12
 SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK) - Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP)2:217:12
 Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98) - SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK)2:017:24
 Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:017:24
 SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK) - Real Madrid (TAKA)1:117:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98)1:017:36
 Real Madrid (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:217:48
 Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98) - Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP)3:017:48
 SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)1:018:00
 Real Madrid (TAKA) - Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP)0:218:00
 Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98) - Real Madrid (TAKA)2:018:12
 Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP) - SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK)0:018:12
 SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK) - Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98)0:018:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP)0:118:24
 Real Madrid (TAKA) - SSC Napoli (CHELLOVEKK)2:018:36
 Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98) - Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:218:36
 Paris Saint Germain (FEARGGWP) - Bayern Munich (BLACKSTAR98)0:218:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Real Madrid (TAKA)0:218:48
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - German Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0) - Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO)1:110:30
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN)0:210:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN) - RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0)1:410:42
 Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO) - Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY)2:110:42
 RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:010:54
 Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN)0:410:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN) - Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO)1:311:06
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY)2:411:06
 Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:211:17
 Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY) - RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0)1:311:18
 Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:211:18
 Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO) - RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0)2:011:30
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)0:111:30
 RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN)1:011:42
 Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY) - Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO)2:111:42
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN) - Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY)4:011:53
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0)2:011:54
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN) - Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY)4:011:54
 Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN)3:012:06
 Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY) - Borussia Dortmund (KODAK)1:112:06
 Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D1PSEN)3:012:06
 RB Lepzig (BOMBI1T0) - Borussia Monchengladbach (JKEY)3:012:18
 Borussia Dortmund (KODAK) - Bayern Munich (GUSTAVO)2:012:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - EPL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manchester United (NIKKITTA) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)1:110:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester City (DANGERDIM77)2:310:00
 Manchester City (DANGERDIM77) - Manchester United (NIKKITTA)1:410:12
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927)0:110:12
 Manchester United (NIKKITTA) - Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1)1:110:24
 Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester City (DANGERDIM77)1:410:24
 Manchester City (DANGERDIM77) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)1:110:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1) - Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927)1:210:36
 Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Manchester United (NIKKITTA)0:110:48
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1)1:110:48
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Manchester United (NIKKITTA)0:011:00
 Manchester City (DANGERDIM77) - Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1)2:211:00
 Manchester United (NIKKITTA) - Manchester City (DANGERDIM77)1:111:12
 Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)1:211:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1) - Manchester United (NIKKITTA)4:111:24
 Manchester City (DANGERDIM77) - Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927)0:211:24
 Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927) - Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1)4:311:36
 Liverpool (HRUSCH) - Manchester City (DANGERDIM77)0:111:36
 Manchester United (NIKKITTA) - Arsenal FC (WHITE_BOY1927)2:211:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (ORLOVSKY1) - Liverpool (HRUSCH)1:011:48
 Arsenal FC (GENAD) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)0:313:00
 Manchester United (MOONEYCB) - Manchester City0:013:00
 Manchester City - Arsenal FC (GENAD)1:113:12
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)3:113:12
 Manchester City - Arsenal FC (GENAD)1:113:12
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)3:113:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City0:313:23
 Arsenal FC (GENAD) - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)1:113:23
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Manchester City0:313:24
 Arsenal FC (GENAD) - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)1:113:24
 Manchester City - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:313:36
 Manchester United (MOONEYCB) - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)1:013:36
 Manchester City - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:313:36
 Manchester United (MOONEYCB) - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)1:013:36
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (GENAD)0:013:48
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)1:213:48
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Arsenal FC (GENAD)0:013:48
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)1:213:48
 Manchester City - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)0:114:00
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Arsenal FC (GENAD)1:214:00
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:014:12
 Arsenal FC (GENAD) - Manchester City0:214:12
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)1:014:12
 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)1:214:24
 Manchester United (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (GENAD)1:014:24
 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)1:214:24
 Manchester United (MOONEYCB) - Arsenal FC (GENAD)1:014:24
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)1:114:35
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Manchester City0:214:35
 Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR) - Manchester United (MOONEYCB)1:114:36
 Liverpool FC (PABLIK) - Manchester City0:214:36
 Arsenal FC (GENAD) - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)0:014:48
 Manchester United (MOONEYCB) - Liverpool FC (PABLIK)2:114:48
 Arsenal FC (GENAD) - Tottenham Hotspur (INQUISITOR)0:014:48
 Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP) - Manchester United (TAKA)3:221:30
 Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK)0:221:30
 Manchester United (TAKA) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)0:221:42
 Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP)2:021:42
 Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP) - Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:021:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK)1:021:54
 Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester United (TAKA)0:122:06
 Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)0:022:06
 Manchester United (TAKA) - Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:322:18
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP)0:022:18
 Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:022:30
 Manchester United (TAKA) - Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP)0:322:30
 Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP) - Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK)0:222:42
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester United (TAKA)3:122:42
 Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)0:022:54
 Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP)1:122:54
 Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98) - Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)0:023:06
 Manchester United (TAKA) - Liverpool FC (CHELLOVEKK)1:123:06
 Arsenal FC (FEARGGWP) - Tottenham Hotspur (BLACKSTAR98)0:023:18
 Manchester City (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX) - Manchester United (TAKA)2:123:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - eSports Battle - CIS Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH)0:112:30
 Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1) - CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:012:30
 CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA)3:012:42
 Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH) - Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927)2:212:42
 Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1)0:312:54
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927) - CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77)1:112:54
 Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1) - Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927)0:213:06
 CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH)2:013:06
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927) - Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA)1:113:18
 Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH) - Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1)1:113:18
 CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1)2:213:30
 Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH) - Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:013:30
 Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA) - CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:213:42
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927) - Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH)2:013:42
 Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1) - Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA)0:013:54
 CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77) - Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927)0:313:54
 Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927) - Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1)1:214:06
 Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH) - CSKA Moscow (DANGERDIM77)0:014:06
 Lokomotiv Moscow (NIKKITTA) - Shakhtar Donetsk (WHITE_BOY1927)1:314:18
 Spartak Moscow (ORLOVSKY1) - Dynamo Kyiv (HRUSCH)2:214:18
FIFA - FIFA 2020 - Liga Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PSG Shemyakin Onze - Westcoastunt1:311:45
 Westcoastunt - TES Tundra1:112:34
 Veg Vega Squadron - TES Tundra1:113:24
 Westcoastunt - Gambit Esports0:114:15
LoL - Belgian League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KV Mechelen - Aethra Esports1:020:00
 Brussels Guardians - Team 7am0:121:00
 KV Mechelen - Sector One0:122:00
 Brussels Guardians - Rsca Esports1:023:00
LoL - Liga Portuguesa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Samclan Esports Club - Karma Clan Esports1:022:00
 Geekcase Esports - GTZ Bulls0:123:00
LoL - LPL China
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 OH MY God - Victory Five1:212:00
 LGD Gaming - Estar2:114:39
CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring EU
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Complexity Gaming - Fnatic1:215:00
 MAD Lions E.c. - Team Spirit2:018:29
 Heroic - Team Vitality1:222:09
CS:GO - Elgiganten Ligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atlando - Kinetic1:021:00
 Team Sigma - Aalborg Rebels0:121:00
 Sorby Esport - Lyngby Vikings0:121:00
 Kinetic - Sorby Esport1:022:00
 Atlando - Obsidian Esports1:022:00
 AGF Esport - Lyngby Vikings1:022:00
 Ignite Esport - Spirit of Amiga1:023:00
 Ambush E-Sport - Obsidian Esports0:123:00
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division Australia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ground Zero Gaming - Justice1:012:10
 Ground Zero Gaming - Really Weird16:112:10
 Ground Zero Gaming - Bantz1:013:09
 Really Weird - Incept13:10
 Paradox Gaming - Mako1:013:10
 Ground Zero Gaming - Bantz1:013:10
 Chiefs Esports Club - Control1:013:10
 Truckers With Attitude - Chiefs Esports Club14:10
 Bantz - Incept1:015:09
CS:GO - Winners League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Izako Boars - ARG0:119:59
 Budapest Five - Cream Esports1:020:00
 Nasr Esports - Adaptation0:120:00
 Izako Boars - ARG0:120:00
 Nexus Gaming - Cex0:122:00
 Kova Esports - Big Omen Academy1:022:00
CS:GO - Hellcase Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Espada - Natus Vincere Junior2:018:20
 Japaleno - Hard Legion Esports1:219:59
CS:GO - UCC
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Natus Vincere Junior - Team LDLC2:110:55
Dota 2 - Beyond Epic
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cyberium.s - Team Empire Hope2:114:00
 Cyber Legacy - Flytomoon 2.02:014:00
 Family Team - Extremum0:217:00
 B8 - Vikin.GG0:217:00
Dota 2 - Vulkan Fights Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Heroic - 4 Zoomers0:219:55
Dota 2 - Huya Legendary League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Neon Esports - Aster.aries1:106:00
 Ocean - Team Sirius0:207:59
 Fnatic - Reality Rift1:110:00
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fnatic - Team Adroit1:107:00
 Boom ID - Execration2:009:25
 TNC Pro Team - Geek Fam1:111:50
 Boom ID - T1 Gaming2:014:50
Volejbols
Sievietes - Krievija - Liberty League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panthers - Foxes3:213:30
 Foxes - Panthers3:015:00
 Panthers - Foxes1:322:30
 Foxes - Panthers3:123:55
Sievietes - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ural Mountains - Ural City0:310:15
 Eurasia - Energy3:012:00
Vīrieši - Čehija - Regional League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TJ Astra Zahradni Mesto A - TJ Sokol Zizkov I B3:119:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Ural Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Military - Academy1:306:00
 Ural Raiders - Ural Elevation0:308:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Enerdzhi - Berkut3:210:20
 Vityaz - Alliance3:112:09
 Empire - Titans2:313:50
 Payp - Lions1:315:44
Šautriņas
Remote Darts League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Paul Hogan - Jim Williams2:600:00
 Tonijs O Šī - James Richardson2:600:35
 Tonijs O Šī - Jim Williams6:101:05
 James Richardson - Paul Hogan6:201:30
 Veenstra Richard - Oshea John8:123:50
Modus Icons of Darts Live League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Adamss Martins0:112:29
 Marks Dadbridžs - Koļtsovs Boriss4:512:55
 Adamss Martins - Marks Dadbridžs5:313:20
 Cole Jarred - Koļtsovs Boriss0:113:44
 Portela Diogo - Adamss Martins2:514:10
 Justicia Jose - Marks Dadbridžs0:114:34
 Koļtsovs Boriss - Portela Diogo5:415:00
 Adamss Martins - Justicia Jose5:015:40
 Marks Dadbridžs - Cole Jarred1:016:04
 Justicia Jose - Koļtsovs Boriss1:516:30
 Cole Jarred - Adamss Martins1:516:55
 Portela Diogo - Marks Dadbridžs1:017:19
 Cole Jarred - Justicia Jose5:417:45
 Portela Diogo - Cole Jarred0:118:09
 Justicia Jose - Portela Diogo0:118:34
Teniss
US Pro Tennis Series Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Klosa Marija - Olmosa Žuliana00:05
 Elī Dženifera - Parksa Alisia1:215:00
 Nefedova Anastasia - Sysoeva Anastasia2:115:00
 Elija Džennifera - Parksa Alisia1:215:00
 Zarazua Renata - Halbauere Elī0:216:35
 Van Ngujena Šanelle - Clousing, Keisha R.0:216:44
 Jaksiča Jovana - Ivanova Daša2:017:50
 Meličara Nikola - Sysoeva Anastasia0:218:40
 Mendezs Seone - Lepčenko Varvara0:218:40
 Meličara Nikola - Sysoeva Anastasia0:218:40
 Mendezs Seone - Lepčenko Varvara0:218:40
 Manasse Megana - Guillermo Lorraine M0:219:00
 Manasse Megana - Kalieva Elvina0:220:50
 Gamiza Andrea - Guillermo Lorraine M0:222:50
Exhibition Games - TSS Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vanshelboim Eric - Jandric Darko2:010:59
 Teodorovic Petar - Novakovic Novak2:012:14
 Driničs Milans - Zekičs Miljans0:212:20
 Malesevičs Nemaņa - Pavlovičs Luka2:113:59
 Macura, Milan - Vojinovičs Lazars2:113:59
 Popovic, Stefan - Cacičs Nikola0:213:59
 Radovanovic Tadija - Gomezs-Herera Karloss0:215:20
 Obradovic Dusan - Topo, Marko0:215:20
 Daljevs Pavle - Aleksic, Mario2:015:20
 Butulija Boris - Pjevcevic Petar2:116:44
Exhibition Games - TPG Exhibition Series (no advantage)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Džiustino Lorenso - Vilella Martinezs Mario1:210:00
 Slobodčikovs Rolands - Martos Gornes Sergio2:012:00
 Slobodčikovs Rolands - Serhio Martos Gornes2:012:00
 Zapata Miralles Bernabe - Diezs Stīvens1:213:00
 Martins Tifons Pols - Žaume Pla Malfeito2:015:00
 Džiustino Lorenso - Slobodčikovs Rolands2:016:44
 Zapata Miralles Bernabe - Martins Tifons Pols2:118:34
Exhibition Games - US Pro Tennis Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mejia Nikolass - Kirkovs Vasils0:202:40
 Mihaels Redlickis - Kirčheimers Strongs0:216:59
 Mihaels Redlickis - Kiršhaimers Strongs0:217:00
 Rojs Smits - Mejia Nikolass0:218:25
 Redlicki Martins - Korvins Feliks2:119:00
 Nakashima Brandon - Holts Brandons2:020:54
 Chappell Nick - Adamson Alec2:022:30
Exhibition Games - GTS MatchPlay Sievietes
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Breidija Dženifera - Lēba Džeimija1:221:00
Exhibition Games - GST MatchPlay
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fretendželo Bjorns - Karlovskijs Jevgēnijs2:016:59
 Blanšs Ulisess - Roberto Sids2:022:59
Exhibition Games - Austrian Pro Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tīms Dominiks - Ofners Sebastians1:213:00
 Hampels Lenijs - Alexander Erler2:116:09
 Picčers Dāvids - Neumayer Lukas0:218:49
Exhibition Games - International Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Carnevale-Miino Tommaso - Vojciks Jakubs1:203:14
 Vojciks Jakubs - Draxl, Liam0:204:59
 Metz David - Mersjē Tailers14:00
 Tabilo Alehandro - Cerretani Jamie2:015:00
 Vojciks Jakubs - Schachter Noah0:215:00
 Tabilo Alehandro - Cerretani Jamie2:015:00
 Mandlik Mark - Lapides Sam2:016:20
 Schachter Noah - Draxl, Liam0:217:15
 Tabilo Alehandro - Rīse Hunters2:117:45
 Bernard John - Carnevale-Miino Tommaso2:018:34
 Cerretani Jamie - Rīse Hunters0:221:00
 Bernard John - Okungbowa Courage2:021:25
 Mandlik Mark - Carnevale-Miino Tommaso2:023:39
Russia Daily Challenge Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Budov Daniil - Riman Edward0:201:00
 Firsin Grigorii - Laska Annei0:202:15
Russia Daily Pro Tour
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nazarchuk Evgeny - Firsin Grigorii03:15
Krievijas PRO līga(3. sets supertaibreiks)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kanev Georgi - Todorov Dimitr2:010:00
 Gavrilov Peter - Todorov Todor1:211:30
 Ganchev Ivko - Mirchev Rumen2:113:00
 Baichev Boyko - Dimov Deyan2:014:30
 Mikhailov Manol - Zhelev Plamen2:016:00
 Mitev Kristian - Simov Tihomir1:217:30
Hokejs
Krievija - Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Besheniye Psy - Goryachiye5:506:49
 Voiny Suomi - Gladiator4:607:50
 Goryachiye - Gladiator8:609:49
 Ledovyy Desant - Krasnyye Krylia6:711:50
 Stalker - Ershistyye Tigry4:512:49
 Krasnyye Krylia - Stalker3:813:50
 Ershistyye Tigry - Ledovyy Desant3:614:50
 Krasnyye Krylia - Ershistyye Tigry2:515:49
 Stalker - Ledovyy Desant4:016:50
 Lyutiye Vepri - Bystriye Rysi4:317:50
 Zvukovaya Ataka - Ogneniye Pantery5:818:49
 Lyutiye Vepri - Ogneniye Pantery0:620:50
 Chernye Grifony - Zolotye Drakony2:521:49
 Reaktivnye Bizony - Snezhnye Medvedi5:722:50