jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Janvāris  >
TCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCP
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Trešdiena, 01. Jan. 2020. gada
Basketbols
Lielbritānija - BBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Surrey United - Manchester Giants94:9015:59
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Woori Hansae - Guri Kdb Life Winnus55:5610:00
Ķīna - CBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Guandong Southern Tigers - Shenzhen Leopards132:10413:34
 Shanghai Sharks - Zhejiang Golden Bulls110:12613:34
 Jiangsu Dragons - Liaoning Flying Leopards103:11113:34
 Shanghai Sharks - Zhejiang Golden Bulls110:12613:35
 Jiangsu Dragons - Liaoning Flying Leopards103:11113:35
 Guandong Southern Tigers - Shenzhen Leopards132:10413:35
Dienvidkoreja - KBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Goyang Orions - Seoul SK Knights83:7508:00
 Seoul Samsung Thunders - Incheon ET Land Elephants65:6909:59
 Anyang KGC - Mobis Phoebus85:7109:59
 Seoul Samsung Thunders - Incheon ET Land Elephants65:6910:00
 Anyang KGC - Mobis Phoebus85:7110:00
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem86:9418:59
 Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat90:8521:00
Austrālija - NBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Adelaide 36ers - Perth Wildcats100:9708:29
Polija - Energa Basket Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Spojnia Stargard74:6818:30
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sacramento Kings - Los Angeles Clippers87:10500:00
 Toronto Raptors - Cleveland Cavaliers117:9702:00
 San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors100:10002:00
 Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets130:10402:00
 Toronto Raptors - Cleveland Cavaliers117:9702:00
 San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors117:11302:00
 Oklahoma City Thunder - Dallas Mavericks106:10103:00
Futbols
Tanzānija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Singida United - Azam FC1:215:00
Nigērija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MFM FC - Nasarawa United0:017:00
Saūda Arābija - Karaļa kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ittihad - Al-Fath1:217:30
Saūda Arābija - Čempionu kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ittihad - Al-Fath1:217:29
Honkonga - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Southern District Football Club - Wofoo Tai Po2:108:29
 Southern District Football Club - Wofoo tai Po2:108:30
AAE - Arabian Gulf League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ittihad Kalba - AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan3:216:15
 Al Jazira - Al Nasr1:216:15
 Sharjah - AL Wahda Scc (UAE)1:218:45
AAE - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ittihad Kalba - AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan3:216:15
 Al Jazira - Al Nasr1:216:15
 Al Sharjah - Al Wahda1:218:44
Ēģipte - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 El Ettehad El Sakandary - Al Mokawloon0:114:29
 El Ismaily - Enppi1:117:00
 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly Cairo0:219:30
Japāna - Imperatora Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers2:007:34
Velsa - Velsa Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Rhyl - Llanrhaedr YM Mochnant FC3:516:00
 Colwyn Bay - Prestatyn Town1:216:30
Velsa - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Penybont - Carmarthen Town1:116:30
Ziemeļīrija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Linfield - Institute3:017:00
 Ballymena - Larne2:317:00
 Dungannon - Glentoran0:217:00
 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine0:217:00
 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders0:417:00
 Cliftonville - Glenavon1:017:00
Austrālija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar1:210:30
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Isthmian Football League - Premjerdivīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bowers Pitsea - East Thurrock1:217:00
 Margate - Cray Wanderers3:417:00
 Horsham - Lewes3:017:00
 Haringey Borough - Frinchley2:117:00
 Leatherhead - Carshalton Ath2:117:00
 Merstham - Folkestone Invicta0:417:00
 Bognor Regis - Worthing FC0:317:00
 Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town1:217:00
 Bishop Stortford - Kingstonian1:217:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wealdstone FC - Slough Town2:115:00
 Hungerford Town - Oxford City1:217:00
 Weymouth FC - Waterlooville0:117:00
 Hemel Hempstead - St. Albans City1:017:00
 Richmond Borough FC - Dulwich Hamlet0:317:00
 Dartford - Welling Utd4:017:00
 Chippenham Town - Bath City1:317:00
 Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers3:217:00
 Braintree Town - Chelmsford City1:217:00
 Madstone United - Tonbridge Angels2:217:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leiston - Needham Market FC2:115:00
 Farnborough Town - Hayes & Yeading United0:117:00
 Yate Town - Salisbury City2:417:00
 Dorchester Town - Langley2:217:00
 ST Ives Town - Diamonds3:417:00
 Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic1:217:00
 Barwell FC - Banbury United2:117:00
 Wimborne Town - Poole Town2:117:00
 Chesham Utd - Hendon2:117:00
 Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town2:217:00
 Tiverton Town - Taunton Town3:217:00
 Royston Town FC - Lowestoft Town5:117:00
 Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals2:017:00
 Weston-super-Mare - Truro City3:217:00
 Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney0:117:00
 Hednesford - Tamworth0:317:00
 Nuneaton Town - Coalville Town0:017:00
 Bromsgrove Rovers - Stourbridge4:117:00
 Redditch United - Alvechurch2:317:00
 Peterborough Sports FC - Biggleswade Town1:117:00
 Hitchin Town - Kings Langley0:117:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Witton Albion - Nantwich Town1:217:00
 Stalybridge - Ashton Utd0:017:00
 Stafford Rangers - Mickleover Sports0:117:00
 South Shields - Scarborough Athletic2:117:00
 Basford United - Grantham Town0:017:00
 Gainsborough - Matlock Town2:117:00
 Bamber Bridge - Warrington Town3:317:00
 Buxton FC - Hyde1:217:00
 Atherton Collieries - Lancaster City2:117:00
 FC United of Manchester - Radcliffe Bor3:217:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spennymoor Town - Darlington3:117:00
 Brackley Town - Kettering Town1:117:00
 Farsley AFC - Guiseley0:117:00
 Hereford United - Kidderminster Harriers2:117:00
 Blyth Spartans - Gateshead3:317:00
 Gloucester City - Leamington2:117:00
 Alfreton Town - Telford1:117:00
 Boston United - Kings Lynn0:317:00
 Altrincham - Curzon Ashton FC2:117:00
 York City - Bradford Park Avenue2:117:00
 Chester City - Southport4:017:00
Anglija - Dienvidu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wealdstone FC - Slough Town2:115:00
Anglija - Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Halifax Town FC - Stockport0:017:00
 Aldershot - Eastleigh3:117:00
 Boreham Wood - Barnet0:017:00
 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town0:117:00
 AFC Fylde - Barrow0:117:00
 Solihull Moors FC - Chesterfield3:017:00
 Chorley - Wrexham0:217:00
 Sutton Utd - Woking6:217:00
 Chorley - Wrexham0:217:00
 Torquay United - Yeovil0:217:00
 AFC Fylde - Barrow0:117:00
 Ebbsfleet United - Redbridge1:117:00
 Bromley - Dover Athletic3:017:00
 Sutton Utd - Woking6:217:00
 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town0:117:00
 Ebbsfleet United - Redbridge1:117:00
 Boreham Wood - Barnet0:017:00
 Bromley - Dover Athletic3:017:00
 Maidenhead United - Notts County0:017:00
Anglija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Newport County - Cheltenham1:117:00
 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town2:317:00
 Bradford City - Morecambe1:017:00
 Oldham - Scunthorpe0:217:00
 Northampton - Stevenage Borough1:017:00
 Colchester - Crawley Town1:117:00
 Plymouth - Swindon1:217:00
 Grimsby - Salford City1:017:00
 Walsall - Leyton Orient1:017:00
 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town2:317:00
 Crewe - Carlisle United4:117:00
 Port Vale - Macclesfield2:217:00
 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City0:117:00
Anglija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fleetwood Town - Sunderland1:117:00
 Gillingham - Portsmouth FC1:117:00
 Doncaster - Oxford United1:017:00
 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion3:417:00
 Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City1:417:00
 Wycombe - Ipswich1:117:00
 Tranmere Rovers - Coventry City1:417:00
 Accrington - Rochdale1:217:00
 MK Dons - Bristol Rovers3:017:00
 AFC Wimbledon - Southend1:117:00
 Lincoln City - Peterborough2:117:00
 Rotherham - Blackpool2:117:00
 Doncaster - Oxford United1:017:00
 Wycombe - Ipswich1:117:00
 AFC Wimbledon - Southend1:117:00
 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion3:417:00
Anglija - Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Millwall - Luton Town3:114:44
 Preston NE - Middlesbrough0:217:00
 Fulham FC - Reading1:217:00
 Bristol City - Brentford0:417:00
 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff6:117:00
 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic2:317:00
 Fulham FC - Reading1:217:00
 Bristol City - Brentford0:417:00
 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers3:217:00
 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City0:117:00
 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic2:317:00
 Huddersfield - Stoke City2:517:00
 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff6:117:00
 West Bromwich - Leeds United1:119:15
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Burnley FC - Aston Villa1:214:29
 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC1:114:29
 Burnley FC - Aston Villa1:214:30
 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC1:114:30
 Watford - Wolverhampton Wanderers2:117:00
 Newcastle United - Leicester City0:317:00
 Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur1:017:00
 Newcastle United - Leicester City0:317:00
 West Ham United - Bournemouth4:019:30
 Norwich - Crystal Palace1:119:30
 Manchester City - Everton FC2:119:30
 Norwich - Crystal Palace1:119:30
 Manchester City - Everton FC2:119:30
 West Ham United - Bournemouth4:019:30
 Arsenal FC - Manchester United2:021:59
Hokejs
Kanāda - WHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings1:303:00
 Portland Winter Hawks - Seattle Thunderbirds3:205:00
 Tri-City Americans - Spokane Chiefs4:405:05
 Calgary Hitmen - Medicine Hat Tigers4:222:00
 Saskatoon Blades - Kootenay Ice1:622:00
 Edmonton Oil Kings - Everett Silvertips3:323:00
Kanāda - OHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Niagara Icedogs - Peterborough Petes3:701:00
 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers1:601:00
 Barrie Colts - Guelph Storm3:302:30
 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67'S2:521:04
Lielbritānija - Elites līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze0:518:00
 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers2:218:00
 Manchester Storm - Guildford Flames3:319:30
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Minnesota Wild - Toronto Maple Leafs1:400:59
 Carolina Hurricanes - Montreal Canadiens3:102:00
 Buffalo Sabres - Tampa Bay Lightning4:602:00
 Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers4:102:00
 Detroit Red Wings - San Jose Sharks2:002:29
 Colorado Avalanche - Winnipeg Jets4:703:00
 Edmonton Oilers - New York Rangers7:503:59
 Calgary Flames - Chicago Blackhawks3:503:59
 Arizona Coyotes - St. Louis Blues3:103:59
 Los Angeles Kings - Philadelphia Flyers5:303:59
 Calgary Flames - Chicago Blackhawks3:504:00
 Arizona Coyotes - St. Louis Blues3:104:00
 Edmonton Oilers - New York Rangers7:504:00
 Los Angeles Kings - Philadelphia Flyers5:304:00
 Dallas Stars - Nashville Predators4:221:00
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Utica Comets - Rochester Americans3:200:00
 Hartfordas Wolf Pack - Bridgeport Sound Tigers3:200:00
 Manitoba Moose - Rockford IceHogs4:300:00
 Grand Rapids Griffins - Chicago Wolves0:201:00
 Albany Devils - Syracuse Crunch5:301:05
 Stockton Heat - San Jose Barracuda4:003:00
 Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign3:303:00
 Tucson Roadrunners - San Diego Gulls7:403:05
Austrija - EHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EC Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV198:218:30
 Dornbirn - Innsbruck2:018:30
 Orli Znojmo - Liwest Linz7:218:30
 EC Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV198:218:30
 EC Graz 99ers - KAC Klagenfurt2:218:30
 Dornbirn - Innsbruck2:018:30
 HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes - Red Bull Salzburg1:119:00
Šautriņas
PDC Pasaules Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maikls van Gervens - Pīters Raits3:721:20
Handbols
Sievietes - Dānija - Damehandboldlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kobenhavn - Nykobing31:3017:00
Volejbols
Vīrieši - Izraēla
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Elitzor Kfar Saba - Elitzur Karmiel0:320:29
Vīrieši - Dienvidkoreja - V-līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Samsung Blue Fangs - KB Stars3:106:59
 Daejeon KGC - KB Stars3:107:00
Distanču slēpošana
Vīrieši - Distance - Toblach - 15km (C) Pursuit
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Holund Hans Christer - Niskanen Iivo0:114:00
 Yakimushkin Ivan - Maltsev Artem0:114:00
 Bolšūnovs Aleksandrs - Ustiugov Sergey1:014:00
 Halfvarsons K. - Roethe Sjur1:014:00
Sievietes - Distance - Toblach - 10 km C Pursuit
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Diggins Jessica - Bjornsen Sadie0:112:40
 Andersson Ebba - Weng Heidi0:112:40
 Uhrenholdt Jacobsen Astrid - Nepryaeva Natalia0:112:40
Teniss
WTA - ITF - Hong Kong
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tena Harmonija - Morita Ajumi2:103:50
 Hana Ksinjuna - Jinga Ksuna Fanga0:203:55
 Hondo Sakura - Kozaki Funa2:004:00
 Guo Hanju - Parizas Diaza1:204:00
 Hontama Maija - Vu Ho Činga2:104:00
 Ozaki Risa - Ju Ksiadi0:205:35
 Jamaguči Mei - Hradečka Lūsija2:106:55
 Krejčikova Barbora - Lansere Sofija2:106:55
 Gorgodze Jekaterina - Kaji Haruka2:007:20
 Žu Lina - Chong Eudice Wong2:007:30
 Kwan Yau Ng - Jani Reka-Luka0:208:50
 Komardina Anastasija - Dorošina Olga2:109:30
 Ma Šajū - Vikerija Sačija0:209:40
 Lama Vinga Ki Žaklīne - Ženga Vušuanga0:211:00
 Kuvata Hiroto - Wong Hong YI Cody0:211:09
 Lopatetskaya Dasha - Dijasa Zarina0:212:00
Tramplīnlēkšana
Vīrieši - Lielais tramplīns - Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS142
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stohs Kamils - Lindvik Marius0:113:30
 Zila Pjotrs - Leihe Stefans1:013:30
 Tande Daniesl Andre - Zajc Timi0:113:30
 Šlirenzauers Gregors - Taku Takeuči0:113:30
 Sato Yukiya - Johansson Robert0:113:30
 Schmid Constantin - Killians Peijers1:013:30
 Prevcs Peters - Eisenbihlers Markus0:113:30
 Polasek Viktor - Džastins Roks0:113:30
 Dāvids Kubackis - Forfang Johann Andre1:013:30
 Nakamura Naoki - Mačejs Kots0:113:30
 Paschke Pius - Huber Daniel0:113:30
 Kobayashi Ryoyu - Krafts Stefans1:013:30
 Junširo Kobajaši - Hoerl Jan0:113:30
 Stefans Hula - Sato Keiči0:113:30
 Ito Daiki - Prevc Domen1:013:30
 Geigers Karls - Aschenwald Philipp1:013:30
 Haibeks Maikls - Laniseks Anze0:113:30
 Klemens Leitners - Ringens Sondre1:013:30
 Ammans Simons - Koudelka Romans0:113:30
 Makkenzijs Bojds-Klauss - Bickner Kevin0:113:30
E-Sports
Dota 2 - China Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LGD-Gaming - Ig.vitality2:012:25
Dota 2 - China Development League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sparking Arrow Gaming - Vici Gaming Potential2:005:00
 Team Serenity - Aster.aries2:006:55
 Youknowwho - Sparking Arrow Gaming0:209:50
Amerikāņu futbols
ASV - Collegiate Bowl Games
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Texas Longhorns - Utah Utes38:1002:29
 Alabama Crimson Tide - Michigan Wolverines35:1620:00
 Auburn Tigers - Minnesota Golden Gophers24:3120:00