jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2019  >
<  Decembris  >
SvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Pirmdiena, 16. Dec. 2019. gada
Amerikāņu futbols
NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pittsburgh Steelers - Buffalo Bills10:1703:20
Basketbols
Čīle - LNB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ABA Ancud - CD Atletico Puerto Varas00:00
 CD Las Animas - Leones De Quilpue78:8701:00
Japāna - B.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aisin Seahorses Mikawa - Brave Thunders Kawasaki82:9012:04
 Hamamatsu Phoenix - Niigata Albirex BB67:6412:04
 Aisin Seahorses Mikawa - Brave Thunders Kawasaki82:9012:05
 Hamamatsu Phoenix - Niigata Albirex BB67:6412:05
Sievietes - Ķīna - WCBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayi Kilin - Fujian92:8213:30
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shinhan S-Birds - Guri Kdb Life Winnus59:6312:00
Meksika - LNBP
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Capitanes - Abejas100:9000:00
 Libertadores De Queretaro - Soles de Mexicali79:10700:00
 BC Laguneros Comarca - Dorados De Cihuahua77:9700:00
 Lenadores De Durango - Fuerza Regia81:8902:00
 Panteras de Aguascalientes - Aguacateros De Michoacan84:7902:30
 Santos De San Luis - Angeles De Puebla BC90:6503:00
 Plateros De Fresnillo - Astros Jalisco76:7803:00
 Mineros - Huracanes de Tampico83:7903:00
Filipīnas - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Northport Batang Pier113:8812:59
Argentīna - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Libertad - Estudiantes66:6601:00
Austrālija - NBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Illawara Hawks - Melbourne Kmart Tigers73:9410:30
ASV - NCAA(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Clemson Tigers - South Carolina Gamecocks54:6700:00
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets107:8500:00
 Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Lakers96:10100:59
 Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers109:8900:59
 Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Lakers96:10101:00
 Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers109:8901:00
 Denver Nuggets - New York Knicks111:10503:00
 Golden State Warriors - Sacramento Kings79:10003:30
Hokejs
Baltkrievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC BOBRUISK - Lida-26:412:00
 Minskie Zubry - HK Gomel-21:112:00
Kanāda - WHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Regina Pats - Kootenay Ice4:400:00
 Saskatoon Blades - Prince Albert Raiders4:100:00
 Everett Silvertips - Spokane Chiefs3:302:05
 Portland Winter Hawks - Seattle Thunderbirds3:303:00
Kanāda - OHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oshawa Generals - Guelph Storm5:201:05
Kazahstāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Altai Torpedo - Beibarys0:109:00
 HC Astana - HC Temirtau2:109:00
 Almaty - Gornyak Rudny4:109:59
 HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Humo Tashkent II3:113:00
Krievija - MHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Taifun - Mytish Atlanty0:109:00
 Sahalinskie Akuly - CSKA Red Army1:310:00
 Amurskie Tigry - Russkije Vitiazi0:611:29
 HC Altay Ust-Kamengorsk - Belye Medvedi2:612:59
 Kuznec Medvedi - Tolpar Ufa2:713:30
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Winnipeg Jets - Philadelphia Flyers7:300:00
 Chicago Blackhawks - Minnesota Wild5:302:00
 Detroit Red Wings - Los Angeles Kings2:402:00
 Chicago Blackhawks - Minnesota Wild5:302:00
 Vegas Golden Knights - Vancouver Canucks6:303:00
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms3:100:00
 Ontario Reign - Houston Aeros4:300:59
 Ontario Reign - Iowa4:301:00
 Stockton Heat - San Jose Barracuda5:203:00
Futbols
Dienvidāfrika - Premier League, Reserve
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates0:412:59
Nikaragva - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Managua FC - Real Esteli1:002:00
Salvadora - Pirmā divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate4:100:59
Paragvaja - Primera divīzija - Rezerves
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Guarani Asuncion(Res.) - Nacional Asuncion (Res.)2:212:30
Jamaika - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Harbour View FC - Arnett Gardens1:202:00
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Herediano - Alajuelense1:000:30
Bolīvija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi2:201:30
Indonēzija - Super Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera1:010:30
 Arema - Bali United3:210:30
 Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung FC4:013:30
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Persepar Kalteng Putra1:013:30
 PS Tni - Persela Lamongan1:113:30
Indija - I-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Minerva Punjab - Indian Arrows1:010:30
 Minerva FC - Indian Arrows1:010:30
 Mohun Bagan AC - Gokulam Kerala FC2:113:30
Šautriņas
PDC Pasaules Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Michael Smith - Woodhouse Luke1:300:30
Volejbols
Sievietes - Kazahstāna - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Khromtau - Kostanaj0:309:00
Sievietes - Kazahstāna - Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Astana - VC Almaty0:306:59
 Irtish Kazkhrom - VC Zhetysu0:314:29
Vīrieši - Brazīlija - SuperLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sesi - Sesc-Rj3:000:59
Teniss
ATP - ITF Future - Antālija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Valkusz Mate - Lopezs San Martins Alvaro1:209:00
ATP - Pārbaudes turnīrs - Czech Tennis Extraliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kolars Zdeneks - Stahovskis Sergejs0:214:10
 Safraneks Vaclavs - Holis Stepans2:014:15
WTA - Limoges
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gibsa Nikola - Zidanseka Tamāra2:111:00
 Gibsa Nikola - Zidanseka Tamara2:111:00
 Teičmane Džila - Korpatsča Tamara2:013:34
WTA - ITF - Navi Mumbai
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Muntīna Viktorija - Karrutersa Stefija2:112:24
 Kim NA RI - Lihama Dženifera2:012:30
 Jeonga Sunama - Chilakalapudi Sravya Shivani2:012:30
Telpu futbols
Sievietes - Copa America
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Peru - Kolumbija0:200:59
E-Sports
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Wolf - Sun-Rise2:010:30
 Team Rockets - Team Lightning1:212:30
Dota 2 - China Development League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ehome.immortal - Team Serenity05:00
 Typhoon E-Sports Club - Youknowwho0:208:00
 Keen Gaming Luminous - Team Serenity0:211:00
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Winstrike Team - Wisla Krakow2:013:30
CS:GO - Summit
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mousesports - G2 Esports2:102:09
CS:GO - ESEA Global Challenge - Playoffs
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Forze - Riot Squad2:002:34
Galda Teniss
Vīrieši - Challenger Series 2019
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vrablik Jiri - Petr David (CZE)3:109:30
 Konecny Tomas - Cheaib Dauud3:210:10
 Kuzmins Fjodors - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)2:310:50
 Yannick Vostes - Kosovskis Jakubs3:211:30
 Vrablik Jiri - Cheaib Dauud0:312:10
 Konecny Tomas - Petr David (CZE)3:212:50
 Kuzmins Fjodors - Kosovskis Jakubs2:313:30
 Yannick Vostes - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)3:214:10
 Vrablik Jiri - Konecny Tomas0:314:50