jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2019  >
<  Decembris  >
SvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Pirmdiena, 02. Dec. 2019. gada
Amerikāņu futbols
NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Houston Texans - New England Patriots28:2203:20
Basketbols
Grieķija - Eska-Eskana A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Near East - GS Kifisias55:6121:00
Polija - U20 Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GTK Gliwice(U20) - Zak Zory(U20)95:9017:29
 MKS Smyk Prudnik(U20) - KS AZS Katowice(U20)73:9718:00
 UKS La Basket Warszawa(U20) - Legia 2 Warszawa(U20)64:7820:00
Čīle - LNB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CEB Puerto Montt - Deportes Castro70:6100:00
 CD Las Animas - ABA Ancud83:7600:00
 Leones De Quilpue - CD Universidad De Concepcion79:7000:00
 CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago - Club AB Temuco76:7601:00
Bosnija un Hercogovina - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Igokea - HKK Zrinski Mostar83:6120:00
Itālija - U20 Divisione Nazionale Giovanile
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pol Stella(U20) - Basket Massa 1947(U20)87:5620:29
 ASD Scuola Basket Sarzana(U20) - ASD Ardita Juventus(U20)96:8821:00
 POL. DIL. Atlavir(U20) - POL. UISP River Borgaro ASD(U20)22:15
 Laurenziana Basket - BI Auto Spa Calenzano(U20)22:30
Irāna - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chemidor Tehran - Avijeh Sanat Mashhad78:7014:29
 ZOB Ahan Esfahan - Padafand Raad Havaei Dezful83:5914:29
 Shora Shahrdari Qazvin - Shahrdari Bandar Abbas69:7615:30
 Tourfaghan Azarshar - Naft Abadan61:8115:30
 Mahram - Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality67:6616:30
Rumānija - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSM 2007 Focsani - Gaz Metan Medias70:4917:00
 CSM Oradea - CSA Steaua CSM Eximbank94:7119:00
Rumānija - A divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSM Oradea - CSA Steaua CSM Eximbank94:7118:59
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Damligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alvik Bbk - Sodertallje76:6920:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga - 2. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kazanochka - Sparta And K-2 Vidnoje90:7715:59
 MBA-2 Moscow - Chernie Medved Politehnik64:6017:29
Sievietes - Dānija - Dameligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sisu Copenhagen - BK Amager49:7119:30
Sievietes - Izraēla - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bnot Hertzeliya - Hapoel Rishon-Leizon62:6818:59
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Woori Hansae - Cheongju KB Stars62:5612:00
 Woori Hansae - KB Kookmin Savers62:5612:00
Čehija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SA Brno - Proton Zlin129:9820:14
Dānija - Basketlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Fog Naestved - Randers Cimbria86:7920:30
Argentīna - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Comunicaciones83:7600:59
 Olimpico - Gymnasia83:7302:00
 Atenas - Argentino Junin83:7902:29
 San Mart Corrientes - Estudiantes80:6602:30
 Atenas - Argentino Junin83:7902:30
Somija - Korisliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KTP Basket - Kataja Joensuu100:8218:30
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maccabi Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Eilat80:7420:09
 Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva89:8921:00
Eiropa - United Youth League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Enisey Krasnojarsk(Jaun.) - Parma Perm(Jaun.)87:6909:59
 Uniks Kazaņa - Zenit Petersburg75:8512:00
 CSKA(Jaun.) - Khimky Moscow (Jaun.)89:7712:59
Eiropa - VTB Vienotā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Kuban98:9114:29
 Uniks Kazaņa - CSKA Moscow94:8618:00
 Nizhniy Novgorod - Khimki Moscow87:11318:00
 Uniks Kazaņa - CSKA Moscow18:2318:00
 Nizhniy Novgorod - Khimki Moscow87:11318:00
 BC Kalev/Cramo - BC Tsmoki-Minsk79:8418:59
Turcija - Super Ligi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray Medical Park104:8018:59
Francija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gravelines-Dunkerque - Cholet Basket73:7921:00
ASV - NCAA(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hofstra Pride - Canisius64:5721:00
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Detroit Pistons - San Antonio Spurs132:9800:00
 New Orleans Pelicans - Oklahoma City Thunder104:10700:00
 Detroit Pistons - San Antonio Spurs132:9800:00
 New Orleans Pelicans - Oklahoma City Thunder104:10700:00
 Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors100:9600:59
 Toronto Raptors - Utah Jazz130:11000:59
 Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors100:9601:00
 Toronto Raptors - Utah Jazz130:11001:00
 Los Angeles Clippers - Washington Wizards150:12505:29
Futbols
Sievietes - Dienvidaustrumāzijas spēles
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mjanma - Malaizija09:59
 Taizeme - Indonēzija09:59
 Mjanma - Malaizija5:009:59
 Taizeme - Indonēzija5:109:59
Līdz 22 gadam - Southeast Asian Games
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mjanma (U22) - Kambodža (U22)2:114:00
 Malaizija(U22) - Austrumtimora (U22)4:014:00
 Mjanma (U22) - Kambodža (U22)2:114:00
Kosova - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vushtrria - KF Ballkani1:014:00
 KF Feronikeli - KF Dukagjini4:214:00
 KF Drenica Skenderaj - KF Ferizaj0:214:00
Tanzānija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Young Africans - KMC FC1:115:00
Grieķija - Grieķijas Futbola Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kassiopi - Apollon Smirnis0:215:59
 Kerkyra Corfu - Apollon Smirnis0:216:00
Nigērija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jigawa Golden Stars - Gabros International FC2:117:00
Kotdivuāra - Līga 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Racing Club Dabidjan - SOL FC1:017:30
 Africa Sports National - Issia Wazi1:120:00
Horvātija - 2. HNL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HNK Hajduk Split II - Bijelo Brdo0:014:29
Indija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jamshedpur FC - Northeast United FC1:115:59
Bulgārija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ludogorets Razgrad B - Pirin Blagoevgrad1:114:29
Bulgārija - B grupa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ludogorets Razgrad B - Pirin Blagoevgrad1:114:30
Panama - LPF
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atletico Independiente - Tauro FC0:300:00
Beļģija - Rezerves līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Anderlecht(Rez) - Genk(Rez)1:020:29
 AS Eupen(Rez) - Royal Excelsior Virton(Res)2:020:30
 Anderlecht(Rez) - Genk(Rez)1:020:30
 Waasland-Beveren(Rez) - Cercle Brugge(Rez)4:120:30
 Antwerp (Rez) - Zulte-Waregem(Rez)0:320:30
 Lokeren(Rez) - Charleroi(Rez)0:020:30
 KVC Westerlo(Rez) - KSV Roeselare(Res)1:221:00
 Mechelen(Rez) - Gent(Rez)1:121:00
 Union Saint Gilloise(Res) - Oostende(Rez)2:321:00
 Lommel SK(Res) - R.mouscron-Peruwelz(Rez)3:321:00
 Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven(Rez) - Jeugd Club Burgge(Rez)4:421:00
 Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk(Res) - Kortrijk(Rez)1:021:15
Jamaika - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Harbour View FC - Cavalier SC1:202:00
Maroka - Botola
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Athletic Youssoufia - Olympique de Safi1:015:59
 Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem1:020:00
Meksika - Primera Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Santos Laguna - Monterrey1:103:00
 Tigres - Club America2:405:00
Armēnija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Artsakh - Ararat2:012:00
 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak1:012:44
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Deportivo Saprissa - Herediano1:100:00
Bolīvija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming2:101:30
Paragvaja - Primera divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Cerro Porteno - Libertad1:300:59
 Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion1:401:00
 Deportivo Capiata - Club Nacional Asuncion0:023:00
Indonēzija - Super Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo FC2:210:30
 Semen Padang - Bali United0:211:00
 PS Tni - Barito Putera0:113:30
 Persepam Madura - Persebaya Surabaya2:313:30
Azerbaidžāna - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sabah - Qarabag0:118:00
Izraēla - 3. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Migdal Haemek3:212:59
Izraēla - Leumit līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ironi Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Hasharon1:118:59
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula3:218:59
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Ramat Hasharon1:119:00
 Hapoel Akko - Hapoel UM EL Fahem0:119:00
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula3:219:00
Kolumbija - Primera A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Junior Barranquilla - America de Cali0:002:00
Ēģipte - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vadi Degla - Biyala4:014:29
 Misr Lel Makasa - Farco FC2:019:30
 Misr Elmaqasah - Farco FC2:019:30
Ēģipte - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Smouha - Tala El Geish2:117:00
Kipra - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Omonia Nicosia - APOEL0:019:00
Rumānija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Botosani FC - Viitorul Constanta1:020:29
Nīderlande - Beloften Reservecompetitie
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 NAC Breda(U23) - Willem II(U23)2:014:00
 Jong FC Eindhoven(U23) - Fortuna Sittard(U23)5:419:30
 Roda JC Kerkrade(U23) - FC Den Bosch(U23)7:119:30
 Nec/Fc Oss(U23) - SBV Excelsior(U23)1:119:30
 Dordrecht(U23) - RKC Waalwijk (U23)19:30
Nīderlande - Beloften Eredivisie
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 NAC Breda(U23) - Willem II(U23)2:014:00
 Jong FC Twente(U23) - Go Ahead Eagles(U23)1:115:00
 Jong FC Emmen - Heracles(U23)1:315:00
 Vitesse/Agovv(U23) - De Graafschap(U23)1:415:30
 Zwolle(U23) - Feyenoord Rotterdam(U23)4:116:00
 Groningen/Cambuur(U23) - Heerenveen(U23)5:019:30
Nīderlande - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jong FC Utrecht - Almere3:121:00
Argentīna - Torneo Federal A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano1:100:30
 Club Cipolletti - Deportivo Maipu1:200:59
 Estudiantes San Luis - Club Circulo Deportivo0:201:00
 Cipolletti - Deportivo Maipu1:201:00
 Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte0:001:30
 Douglas Haig - Central Norte Salta3:122:30
Argentīna - Primera C
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Deportivo Espanol - CA Central Cordoba2:221:59
 Excursionistas - Lujan0:121:59
 Real Pilar - San Martin De Burzaco2:021:59
 Deportivo Espanol - Central Cordoba De Rosario2:222:00
 Excursionistas - Club Lujan0:122:00
Argentīna - Primera D Metropolitana
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Muniz4:122:00
 Deportivo Paraguayo - CA Atlas3:022:00
Argentīna - Primera B - Nacional
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Agropecuario Argentino - Guillermo Brown3:000:00
 Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre2:100:09
Argentīna - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Godoy Cruz - Talleres0:500:39
 Velez Sarsfield - Colon3:100:40
 Central Cordoba - Rosario Central1:102:44
 Aldosivi - Independiente0:002:44
 Central Cordoba - Rosario Central1:102:45
 Aldosivi - Independiente0:002:45
Turcija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karsiyaka - Turgutluspor1:217:00
Turcija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Balikesirspor - Hatayspor0:118:00
Turcija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Besiktas - Kayserispor4:118:59
Pasaule - Persijas Līča Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Katara - Apvienotie Arābu Emirāti4:216:30
 Jemena - Irāka0:016:30
 Katara - AAE4:216:30
 Jemena - Irāka0:016:30
 Kuveita - Bahreina2:418:59
 Omāna - Sauda Arābija1:318:59
 Kuveita - Bahreina2:419:00
Krievija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Krasnodar FK - Tambov0:018:30
 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:118:30
Dānija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Midtjylland - Silkeborg2:120:00
Brazīlija - U20 Copa Ipiranga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening (U20) - Gremio Baruri(U20)1:320:00
 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening (U20) - Gremio RS(U20)1:320:00
 Atletico Mineiro MG (U20) - Talleres De Cordoba (U20)0:220:30
 Corinthians SP (U20) - Ca River Plate (Arg U20)1:322:00
 Atletico Nacional SA (U20) - FC Midtjylland (U20)1:122:30
Brazīlija - A Sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gremio Porto Alegre - Sao Paulo3:000:00
 Santos - Chapecoense2:000:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - U23 profesionālās attīstības līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Queens Park Rangers(U23) - Colchester United(U23)2:015:00
 Hull City(U23) - Burnley FC(U23)0:121:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town1:321:45
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Curzon Ashton FC - Kettering Town0:021:45
Anglija - FA kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Solihull Moors FC - Rotherham3:421:45
Anglija - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Preston NE - West Bromwich0:121:44
Portugāle - Primera Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave2:020:44
 Porto - Pacos de Ferreira2:022:45
Itālija - Lega Pro
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rimini - Ravenna1:221:44
 Rimini Calcio - Ravenna1:221:45
Itālija - B sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pisa - Pordenone2:021:59
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cagliari - Sampdoria4:321:44
Francija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Caen - Nancy1:021:44
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau3:120:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt2:121:30
Hokejs
Kanāda - WHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels2:201:00
 Edmonton Oil Kings - Regina Pats7:101:00
Slovēnija - DP liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SD HS Olimpija - HK MK Bled21:00
Baltkrievija - Extraleague
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Himik-SKA - Pinskie Jastreby1:018:00
 HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Brest2:218:00
 HC Mogilev - HK Lida5:118:00
 HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Brest2:218:00
Baltkrievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Neman-2 - Khimik-SKA-21:312:00
Kazahstāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar2:312:59
 Almaty - Jertis Pavlodar2:313:00
 Beibarys - Arlan0:414:00
 Beibarys Atyrau - Arlan Kokshetau0:414:00
 Humo Tashkent II - Altai Torpedo1:416:00
Čehija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chomutov - HC Slovnaft Vsetin6:218:30
 HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - Horacka Trebic2:218:30
 Ceske Budejovice - HC AZ Havirov 20105:318:30
 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Banik Sokolov6:418:30
 HC Dukla Jihlava - Banik Sokolov6:418:30
 Litomerice - HC RT Torax Poruba6:118:30
 Ceske Budejovice - Havirov5:318:30
 Zubr Prerov - HC Frydek Mistek1:118:59
 Slavia Prague - Jestrabi Prostejov3:119:00
 Zubr Prerov - HC Frydek Mistek1:119:00
Zviedrija - Hockeyettan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mariestads Bois - IK Skovde3:320:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bjorkloven - Mora3:020:00
 AIK Stockholm - Karlskrona5:620:00
 Bjorkloven - Mora3:020:00
 AIK Stockholm - Karlskrona5:520:00
Krievija - MHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Avto - Sneznije Barsi2:215:30
Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh5:212:59
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - HC Ryazan2:314:00
 Sokol Kr - HC Tambov6:114:00
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - HC Ryazan2:314:00
 Juznij Ural - Sariarka5:015:30
 Chelmet - Nomad Nur-Sultan1:115:30
 Molot Prikamje - Ceng Tou2:215:59
 Ijstal - KRS Peking5:117:00
 Neftianik Al - KRS Heilongjiang4:317:29
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferencvarosi TC - Corona Brasov4:019:00
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferencvarosi TC - Corona Brasov4:018:59
Eiropa - KHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow0:211:00
 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk1:211:00
 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow0:211:00
 HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Vityaz1:113:30
 Salavat Julaev - Jokerit Helsinki2:315:59
 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg2:418:30
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boston Bruins - Montreal Canadiens3:102:00
 Vancouver Canucks - Edmonton Oilers2:305:00
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hershey Bears - Hartfordas Wolf Pack3:300:00
 Texas Stars - Milwaukee Admirals1:101:00
Handbols
Starptautiskās spēles - SEHA līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spartak Moscow - Meshkov Brest26:3418:59
 Spartak Moscow - HC Brest (BLR)26:3419:00
Islande - Olis deildin
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Selfoss - FH Hafnarfjordur31:3721:30
Serbija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Proleter Zrenjanin36:2820:00
Zviedrija - Handbollsligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 IF Hallby HK - Eskilstuna Guif28:2620:00
Dānija - Handboldligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ribe-Esbjerg - Sonderjyske30:2421:00
Sievietes - Pasaules Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kuba - Serbija27:4605:30
 Argentīna - Krievija22:3508:00
 Angola - Nīderlande28:3508:00
 Kongo - Japāna16:2811:00
 Ķīna - Zviedrija19:3213:30
 Slovēnija - Norvēģija20:3613:30
 Ķīna - Zviedrija13:30
 Slovēnija - Norvēģija20:3613:30
Snūkers
Lielbritānijas čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kings Marks - Robertsons Nīls4:615:00
 Bonds Naidžels - Tramps Džuds6:315:00
 Hangs Li - Fu Marko6:415:00
 Binghams Stjuarts - Žao Ksintongs6:115:00
 Kings Marks - Robertsons Nīls4:615:00
 Bonds Naidžels - Tramps Džuds6:315:00
 Hangs Lī - Fu Marko6:415:00
 Binghams Stjuarts - Žao Ksintongs6:115:00
 Makmanuss Alans - Maflins Kurt2:621:00
 Stīvenss Metjū - Hamiltons Entonijs6:221:00
 Higinss Džons - Berns Jans6:121:00
 Alens Marks - Volestons Bens6:121:00
 Makmanuss Alans - Maflins Kurt2:621:00
 Stīvenss Metjū - Hamiltons Entonijs6:221:00
 Higinss Džons - Berns Jans6:121:00
 Alens Marks - Volestons Bens6:121:00
Volejbols
Sievietes - Pasaule - South Asian Games
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maldīvija - Šrilanka12:15
Vīrieši - Pasaule - South Asian Games
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Šrilanka - Bangladeša3:110:15
Vīrieši - Pasaule - Southeastern Asian Games
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vjetnama - Indonēzija0:309:30
 Filipīnas - Kambodža3:012:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stavropol Georgievsk - Universitet Barnaul3:111:00
 VC Grozny - Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk3:013:30
Vīrieši - Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Trencin - RD Svk 20013:117:00
Vīrieši - Katara - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Khor - Al Gharrafa1:316:30
Vīrieši - Eiropa - MEVZA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 OK Maribor - Haok Mladost3:021:00
Vīrieši - Brazīlija - SuperLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SAO Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao - Barao Blumenau0:300:59
Vīrieši - Somija - Mestaruusliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lakkapaa - Hurrikaani1:318:30
Vīrieši - Turcija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arkas Izmir - Ziraat Bankasi3:018:00
 Arkasspor - Ziraat Bankasi3:018:00
Vīrieši - Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Usti nad Labem - Prague1:318:00
Vīrieši - Polija - PlusLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Delecta Bydgoszcz - AZS UWM Olsztyn2:318:30
 MKS Banimex Bedzin - Lotos Trefl Gdansk1:321:30
 MKS Banimex Bedzin - Trefl Sopot Gdansk1:321:30
Galda Teniss
Vīrieši - Challenger Series
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shamruk Gleb - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)3:109:30
 Santos Emil - Alexander Valuch (SVK)1:310:10
 Alto Gaston Diego - Putuntica Andrei3:210:50
 Salifou Abdel-Kader - Beness Mihals0:311:30
 Shamruk Gleb - Santos Emil2:312:10
 Alto Gaston Diego - Alexander Valuch (SVK)3:012:50
 Salifou Abdel-Kader - Putuntica Andrei3:213:30
 Beness Mihals - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)0:314:10
 Shamruk Gleb - Alto Gaston Diego0:314:50
 Santos Emil - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)0:315:30
 Beness Mihals - Putuntica Andrei2:317:00
 Salifou Abdel-Kader - Alexander Valuch (SVK)3:117:40
 Santos Emil - Alto Gaston Diego1:318:20
 Putuntica Andrei - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)3:019:00
 Beness Mihals - Alexander Valuch (SVK)0:319:40
 Shamruk Gleb - Salifou Abdel-Kader0:320:20
 Alto Gaston Diego - Evgueni Chtchetinine (BLR)2:321:00
 Shamruk Gleb - Beness Mihals1:321:40
 Putuntica Andrei - Alexander Valuch (SVK)3:022:20
 Santos Emil - Salifou Abdel-Kader0:323:00
Florbols
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FBS Hattrick Brno - Black Angels7:320:30
Teniss
ATP - Nonthaburi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Šipilovs Sergejs - Kunsuvans Natasits1:204:30
 Palan Dominik - Kumthonkittikul Woravin2:004:30
 Delanei Džesī - Meagher Winter2:005:00
 Kerdlaphee Kittirat - Čungs Hongs0:206:05
 Vattanakuls Pols - Kims Jongs Seoks2:006:30
 Gao Qun - Borisutpong Pattanapong2:006:30
 Čanta TanapetA - Kerdlaphee Phongsapak2:006:40
 Pietri Benžamins - Liu Hanyi2:007:20
 Delanijs Džeiks - Kovapitukted Palaphoom0:208:00
 Ju Bingju - Bava Gadins0:208:09
ATP - ITF Future - Talahasī
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Asaba Abraham - Azars Asikals2:017:00
 Morgans Karters - Giddens Maxwell0:217:00
 Smith Tanner K - VON Hellens Niklas2:017:00
 Kasabons Džeremijs - Sisojevs Nikolajs2:017:00
 Aggarvals Parts - Segura Matthew0:217:00
 Keiss Vūds - Bullars Rana Roop Singh1:217:00
 Arsila Sebastjans - Sinn Maximilian2:017:00
 Snaiders Kvins - Lynch Philip2:017:00
 Foks Davids - Tortrakul Teeradon2:017:00
 Thongoana Richard - Rosenstils Kristofers2:017:00
 Rajia Youssef - Liu Yang2:017:00
 Mārtiņš Rocēns - Nahrung Bryn2:017:00
 Kros Jason - Castro Victor2:017:00
 Strother Caleb - Labrador Daniel0:217:00
 Hohmann Ronald - Greggs Perrijs2:017:00
ATP - ITF Future - Heraklion
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reči Meisons - Moroni Filippo2:110:30
 Thanos Aristotelis - Jeongs Jeongseoks0:210:30
 Komičs Aleksejs - Skorilas Alexandros1:210:30
 Parkers Stuarts - Biljesko Domogojs2:110:30
 Lebedev Alexander - Krakuns Teodors2:010:30
 Kraufords Klejs - Golke Delfs2:011:30
 Amatiste Gianmarco - Milens Janakijevs2:111:30
 Parks Uisungs - Hegers Tims2:011:30
 Simon Sahar - Varney Jackson2:011:30
 Glinka Daniil - Kiracis Sergis2:111:30
ATP - ITF Future - Kaira
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Čeruku Vasists - Yulik Viacheslav1:209:30
 Lavaņē Eduardo - Monteiro Žoao2:009:30
 Dica Nini Gabriel - Obradovic Dusan2:009:30
 Popovic Stevan - De Nardi Carlo1:210:30
 Sigurdssons Egills - Vojnars Bartožs2:010:30
 Marti Pujolrass Alekss - Gavare Sahils2:010:30
 Nusdeo Joao Marcos - Narejka Bjorns2:112:00
 Hernandez Carles - Gomaa Mohamad2:112:00
 Wuyts, Karsten - Savelev Daniil2:012:00
 Coelho Fabio - Caldes Jaime2:112:00
ATP - ITF Future - Monastir
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ouakaa Aziz - Carretero Pablo2:010:00
 De Cuyper Julien - Dermiens Guillaume2:010:00
 Sikmens Filips - Inserra Nicolo2:010:00
 Garsija Alehandro - Tadyszak Norbert2:110:00
 Bolotovs Sergejs - Vakita Šunsuke2:010:00
 Pirolt Pietro - Hersey Jake0:210:00
 Nagoudi Adams - Brovills Maksens0:210:00
 Kiumanovs Timurs - Alkotops Mousa2:010:00
 Arribage Theo - Steiner Maik0:210:00
WTA - ITF - Monastir
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Timsit Agathe - Koller Arabella1:210:00
 Hering Katharina - Alibaliča Nina0:210:00
 Villet Marie - Richard Zoe2:010:00
 Traversi Kostanza - Milosevic Tamara2:013:00
 Gadjēna Nikole - Dury Mathilde2:013:00
 Mansauri Jasmīne - Bourbotte Zoe2:013:00
 Delfosse Lena - Aziza Rania1:213:00
WTA - ITF - Norman
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Small Rosalyn - Wilkinson Cydnee0:217:00
 Abrams Sophie - Reese Tiffany2:017:00
 Dekmeijere Līga - Šira Azrana2:017:00
 Iyengar Sumvruta - Hatton Sophia0:217:00
 Roth Alana - Abdelouahid Hind0:217:00
 Karabay Hediye Karabay - Mahajan Muskan0:217:00
 Vozniak Khrystyna - Millera Nella0:217:00
 Ašgāra Jasmīne Ambera - Miller Skyler2:117:00
 Payne Jacqueline - Thompson Brooke1:217:00
 Crump Alessandra - Corley Ivana0:217:00
 Kononova Marija - Podlinska Marselina0:217:00
WTA - ITF - Solapura
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kovapitukted Punnin - Sadika Soha1:208:14
 Kristija Freja - Šivekara Parēna2:009:00
 Lihama Dženifera - Maņju Prasada Dīkša2:009:00
WTA - ITF - Nonthaburi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chikaraishi Yui - Šmite Māra2:004:30
 Kim DA Hje - Ogata Haine2:004:30
 Uberoi Nikita - Lee Ya-Hsin0:204:30
 Sabatini Fitriani - Helmi Olga0:204:30
 Deepoem Vera - Kavamura Mana0:204:30
 Kim DA Hje - Ogata Haine2:004:30
 Chikaraishi Yui - Šmite Māra4:004:39
 Lī Pei Či - Manataweewat Rada2:005:35
 Matsumoto Ari - Sabrina Fitriana2:005:40
 Himeno Nalu - Han Jiangxue0:206:05
 Uchiyama Honoka - Kobayashi Honoka0:206:30
 Momkūntoda Tamačana - Žao Kjuankjuan2:006:45
 Jošiitomi Aiko - Daries Juliette2:007:05
 Liu SI KI - Kwan Yau Ng0:207:40
E-Sports
CS:GO - WESG - Kvalifikācija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aristocracy - AGO Gaming2:122:00
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Izako Boars - Pact0:221:00
CS:GO - ESEA Advanced Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lyngby Vikings - AGF Esport1:221:05
 Nordavind - Unicorns of Love2:021:05
 Ambush E-Sport - ALTERNATE aTTaX0:221:30
CS:GO - United Masters League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Havu Gaming - Team Ancient2:115:00
 Team GamerLegion - Copenhagen Flames0:218:20
Dota 2 - Dreamleague - EU Closed Qualifier
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Godsent - Team Singularity1:113:00
 Wind And Rain - Vikin.GG1:113:00
 Alliance - Sworddark2:014:55
 Team Liquid - Ad Finem2:015:50
 Vikin.GG - Team Secret1:117:05
 Team Singularity - Nigma1:118:05
 Sworddark - Wind And Rain1:119:25
 Ad Finem - Godsent2:020:20
 Team Secret - Alliance2:021:39
 Nigma - Team Liquid0:222:39
Dota 2 - Dreamleague - CN Closed Qualifier
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Newbee - Look For Smile1:106:00
 Cdec Gaming - Royal Never Give UP2:006:00
 Team Aster - Invictus Gaming2:008:05
 Vici Gaming - Ehome1:108:30
 Look For Smile - Dark Knight2:010:39
 Royal Never Give UP - Revive2:010:50
 Ehome - Newbee2:012:15
 Invictus Gaming - Cdec Gaming2:012:39
 Dark Knight - Vici Gaming1:114:15
 Revive - Team Aster2:014:55
Dota 2 - Dreamleague - CIS Closed Qualifier
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Spirit - Gentlemen1:111:00
 Unique Nova - Na'Vi0:211:00
 Virtus Pro - Hellraisers1:112:55
 Gambit Esports - Jfshfh1782:012:59
 Gentlemen - KHAN1:114:45
 Na'Vi - Winstrike1:115:00
 Jfshfh178 - Team Spirit1:117:00
 Hellraisers - Unique Nova2:017:14
 Winstrike - Virtus Pro0:218:55
 KHAN - Gambit Esports0:219:25
Dota 2 - Dreamleague - SEA Closed Qualifier
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Geek Fam - Reality Rift1:105:55
 Cignal Ultra - Sterling Global Dragons1:106:00
 Fnatic - Boom ID2:007:54
 TNC Pro Team - Team Adroit2:008:00
 Sterling Global Dragons - Alpha X Hashtag2:009:50
 Reality Rift - Neon Esports1:110:00
 Boom ID - Cignal Ultra0:211:49
 Team Adroit - Geek Fam1:112:30
 Alpha X Hashtag - Fnatic0:214:00
 Neon Esports - TNC Pro Team0:214:34
Dota 2 - Dreamleague - SA Qualifier
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Unknown - Egoboys1:100:30
 Vira-Lata Caramelo - Furia Esports1:100:50
 G-Pride - Vicious Gaming1:102:30
 Pain Gaming - Infamous2:017:05
 Incubus Gaming - Egoboys1:117:10
 Beastcoast - Furia Esports1:119:25
 Team Unknown - G-Pride2:019:25
 Egoboys - Vicious Gaming1:121:30
 Infamous - Vira-Lata Caramelo1:122:05
 G-Pride - Incubus Gaming2:023:34
Dota 2 - Dreamleague - NA Qualifier
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chaos Esports Club - WE Dislike Bears2:000:20
 Evil Geniuses - Demon Slayers2:001:25
 J.storm - Midsolokillnoob2:002:20
 Ninjas IN Pyjamas - Noescape Esports2:003:10
 Fighting Pepegas - WE Dislike Bears1:104:30
 Team Xolotl - Demon Slayers2:019:54
 Chaos Esports Club - Midsolokillnoob2:020:00
 J.storm - Fighting Pepegas0:221:35
 Evil Geniuses - Ninjas IN Pyjamas2:021:59
 Midsolokillnoob - WE Dislike Bears1:123:55