jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2019  >
<  Decembris  >
SvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Piektdiena, 20. Dec. 2019. gada
Basketbols
Pasaule - Amerikas Čempionu līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 San Lorenzo De Almagro - Club Bigua De Villa Biarritz104:8802:00
 Fuerza Regia - Capitanes77:6404:30
Urugvaja - LUB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Urunday Universitario - Club Nacional72:7402:15
Albānija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SK Tirana - BC Partizani Tirana69:7820:00
Bosnija un Hercogovina - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 OKK Spars Sarajevo - KK Vogosca Sarajevo108:6620:00
Turcija - TB2L
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ege University - Murat Pasaoglu Spor78:7614:00
 Ted Ankara Kolejliler - Kocaeli BSB62:5715:59
Turcija - TBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Anadolu Basket Ankara - Mamak Belediyei Yeni Mamak Spor81:9316:30
Portugāle - Pro Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Porto B - Sport Lisboa Benfica B80:8523:29
Ungārija - A Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alba Fehervar - Kaposvari KK99:8820:00
 Alba Fehervar - Kaposvari99:8820:00
Šveice - LNA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BBC Monthey - BBC Nyon78:8320:30
Lielbritānija - BBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Surrey United - Cheshire Phoenix89:8821:00
 Worcester Wolves - Glasgow Rocks69:7621:30
 Newcastle Eagles - Manchester Giants131:6321:30
Rumānija - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CS Dinamo Bucuresti - BC Timisoara84:7617:45
 ABC Athletic Constanta - CSM 2007 Focsani65:6118:30
Rumānija - A divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CS Dinamo Bucuresti - BC Timisoara84:7617:44
Meksika - LNBP
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Angeles De Puebla BC - Astros Jalisco87:10504:00
 Aguacateros De Michoacan - Libertadores De Queretaro115:9404:00
 Abejas - Lenadores De Durango92:10904:15
 Capitanes - Panteras de Aguascalientes81:10605:00
 Dorados De Cihuahua - Plateros De Fresnillo69:7605:00
 Soles de Mexicali - Santos De San Luis78:7806:15
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Damligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uppsala Basket - Lulea Basket55:8520:00
Sievietes - Turcija - TKB2L
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 1881 Duzce Belediye - Antalya 07 Basketbol85:7417:00
 Urla Belediyesi - Edremit Belediyesi53:7717:00
Sievietes - Ukraina
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Frankisk Ivano-Frankivsk - Interkhim-Sdushor Odessa66:8615:59
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cheongju KB Stars - Guri Kdb Life Winnus56:6112:00
Sievietes - Francija - LFB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reze Basket 44 - Charnay Basket Bourgogne Sud69:8021:00
Filipīnas - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Northport Batang Pier120:10712:59
Brazīlija - NBB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Interforce Minas - Pinheiros57:6400:00
 BC Brasilia - SC Corinthians Paulista85:7301:00
Ķīna - CBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beijing Ducks - Zhejiang Golden Bulls93:11213:34
 Shanxi Brave Dragons - Shenzhen Leopards99:8713:34
 Fujian Sturgeons - Jilin Northeast Tigers121:11413:34
 Shanxi Brave Dragons - Shenzhen Leopards99:8713:35
 Beijing Ducks - Zhejiang Golden Bulls93:11213:35
 Fujian Sturgeons - Jilin Northeast Tigers121:11413:35
 Shanghai Sharks - Bayi Rocket106:9313:35
 Guandong Southern Tigers - Tianjin Gold Lions121:10114:00
Dānija - Basketlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ebaa - Bakken Bears65:9218:30
Spānija - LEB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lucentum Alicante - CB Granada85:6721:45
 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Caceres Patrimonio De La Humanidad77:7621:45
 Amics Castello - Marin Peixegalego80:8921:59
 CE Lleida Basquet - Club Melilla Baloncesto72:10121:59
 Amics Castello - Marin Peixegalego80:8922:00
Beļģija - 1.Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spirou Charleroi - Basic-Fit Brussels82:6721:30
 Okapi Aalstar - Antwerp Giants68:8521:30
 Spirou Charleroi - Basic-Fit Brussels82:6721:30
 Okapi Aalstar - Antwerp Giants68:8521:30
Japāna - B2.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Koshigaya Alphas - Gumma Crane Thunders63:7011:30
 Takamatsu Five Arrows - Rizing Fukuoka BB82:7912:00
 Tokyo Excellence - Hiroshima Dragonflies81:10112:00
Japāna - B.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shimane Susanoo Magic - Alvark Tokyo55:8912:04
Japāna - BJ League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Koshigaya Alphas - Gumma Crane Thunders63:7011:29
Argentīna - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Argentino Junin - Atenas88:8002:00
 Quimsa - La Union97:9103:00
Somija - Korisliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BC Nokia - Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki88:8218:30
 Salon Vilpas - Pyrinto Tampere99:7718:30
 KTP Basket - Kouvot Kouvola98:7118:30
 Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat94:6418:30
Dienvidkoreja - KBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KCC Egis - Busan KT Sonicboom79:7812:00
 Goyang Orions - Seoul Samsung Thunders70:7912:00
 KCC Egis - Busan KT Sonicboom79:7812:00
Ukraina - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BC Zaporizhya - Kyiv-Basket60:9318:00
 MBK Nikolaev - Dynamo-Bipa Odessa73:6918:59
 SK Prometey - Cherkasski Mavpy92:9919:30
Austrālija - NBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 New Zealand Breakers - South East Melbourne Phoenix90:8408:29
 Adelaide 36ers - Wollongong Hawks84:9311:00
 Adelaide 36ers - Illawara Hawks84:9311:00
Polija - Energa Basket Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rosasport Radom - Spojnia Stargard75:7720:00
Vācija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule - Artland Dragons64:8920:00
 Finke Baskets Paderborn - PS Karlsruhe Lions112:9721:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 S.Oliver Baskets - Crailsheim Merlins84:8419:30
Francija - Pro B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Poitiers Basket 86 - Aix-Maurienne72:8821:00
 JA Vichy Clermont - Souffelweyersheim78:6921:00
 Denain-Voltaire - Antibes Sharks73:8621:00
 Fos Ouest - BC Gries Oberhoffen93:7121:00
 ADA Blois - Rouen Spo96:8321:00
 Saint-Chamond - Nantes Atlantique73:5521:00
 Lille Metropole - Saint-Quentin81:6821:00
 Paris Basketball - Nancy Sluc Basket81:8121:30
 Evreux Alm - Ujap Quimper70:8621:30
Francija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bourg - Gravelines-Dunkerque89:8021:00
 Strasbourg IG - Reims69:8321:00
 Le Portel - AS Monaco60:8321:00
 Roanne - Nanterre79:10221:00
 Bourg - Gravelines-Dunkerque89:8021:00
 Strasbourg IG - Chalons-Reims69:8321:00
 Orleans - Le Mans91:9921:30
 Pau-Lacq-Orthez - Chalon/Saone92:8621:30
Eiropa - Igaunija-Latvija Basketbols Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Universitate84:8818:59
Eiropa - ABA Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FMP - Krka84:8117:00
Eiropa - Eirolīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BC Khimki - Zalgiris Kaunas83:7418:59
 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - CSKA Moscow80:8119:30
 Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakos Pireus88:8120:00
 Bayern Munich - FC Barcelona67:7721:30
 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Alba Berlin93:8121:44
ASV - NCAA(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Long Beach State 49ers - Southern Utah Thunderbirds63:8405:00
 Navy Midshipmen - Mount St Marys Mountaineers59:4820:00
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atlanta Hawks - Utah Jazz106:11102:29
 Milwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Lakers111:10403:00
 San Antonio Spurs - Brooklyn Nets118:10503:30
 Los Angeles Clippers - Houston Rockets117:12205:29
Futbols
Bahreina - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ittihad Bhr - Sitra3:316:30
 Malkiya - Al-Tadhmon3:116:30
Ruanda - NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bugesera FC - Gasogi United1:115:00
 AS Kigali - Heroes FC1:015:00
 Etincelles - Gicumbi2:215:00
 Bugesera FC - Gasogi United1:115:00
Grieķija - Grieķijas Futbola Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panachaiki - Apollon Smirnis1:319:30
Palestīna - West Bank Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ahli AL Khalil - Jabal EL Mokaber3:115:00
 Mosaset AL Bireh - Markez Balata1:418:00
Omāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oman FC - Bahla1:114:40
 Al-Nahda - AL Arouba2:117:00
 Al-Rustaq - Fanja1:117:30
Portugāle - U23 Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Portimonense (U23) - Sporting CP (U23)2:117:00
 Rio Ave (U23) - SP. Braga (U23)1:117:00
 Portimonense (U23) - Sporting CP (U23)2:117:00
 Rio Ave (U23) - SP. Braga (U23)1:117:00
Portugāle - U19 Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Porto(U19) - Nacional Madeira(U19)5:017:00
 Benfica(U19) - Sacavenense(U19)3:120:00
Sievietes - Beļģija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Femina de Lige2:121:00
 Ladies Genk - KAA Gent2:221:30
Sievietes - Austrālija - W-League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC5:008:00
Gvatemala - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Comunicaciones - Municipal0:103:59
Beļģija - First Division A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mechelen - Oostende1:021:30
Beļģija - 1. Divīzija B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lommel United - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1:021:30
Beļģija - Rezerves līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Charleroi(Rez) - Cercle Brugge(Rez)4:120:00
Azerbaidžāna - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sumqayit - Neftchi Baku0:015:00
 Keshla - Qarabag1:318:00
Jaunzēlande
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Canterbury - Tasman United2:007:30
Kuveita - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Sahel - Al Shabab0:015:04
 Al Arabi - Yarmouk2:117:29
Bolīvija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann1:300:15
 Sports Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero1:202:00
 The Strongest - Bolivar3:202:29
Irāna - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar1:013:30
 Saipa - ZOB Ahan Isfahan FC3:113:45
 Padideh Khorasan FC - Paykan FC1:014:14
 Sanat Naft Abadan FC - Foolad Kuzestan FC2:215:09
AAE - Arabian Gulf League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club0:216:00
 Al Ittihad Kalba - AL Wahda Scc (UAE)1:216:00
 Al Wasl - Al Jazira0:418:30
AAE - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Wahda1:215:59
 AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club0:215:59
 Al Wasl - Al Jazira0:418:30
Dienvidāfrika - 1. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cape Umoya United FC - Real Kings FC1:215:30
Dienvidāfrika - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bidvest Wist - Cape Town City FC2:020:00
 Bidvest Wist - FC Cape Town2:020:00
Saūda Arābija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Fateh - Al-Hazm2:116:34
 Al-Fath - Al-Hazm2:116:35
Ēģipte - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Haras El Hodood - Al Mokawloon0:114:29
 Aswan FC - El Entag El Harby0:114:29
 Haras El Hodood - Al Mokawloon0:114:30
 Aswan FC - El-Entag El-Harby0:114:30
 Misr Lel Makasa - Tanta FC1:117:00
 El Ettehad El Sakandary - Masr Club2:117:00
 Misr Lel Makasa - Tanta FC1:117:00
 El Zamalek - Smouha0:019:30
Velsa - Velsa Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Briton Ferry - Llanelli AFC4:121:30
 Goytre Utd - Haverfordwest21:30
Velsa - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town0:121:45
 Gap Connahs Quay - Bala Town2:121:45
 The New Saints - Cardiff Met Uni1:222:00
Kipra - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alki Oroklini - Agia Napa1:218:00
Kipra - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Anorthosis - Enosis Neon Paralimni5:119:00
Indija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Chennai - Kerala Blasters FC3:115:59
Indija - I-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aizawl FC - Minerva Punjab3:315:30
 Aizawl FC - Minerva FC3:315:30
Rumānija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Astra Ploiesti - FC Academica Arges3:117:29
 Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Arges3:117:30
 Gaz Metan Medias - Viitorul Constanta1:020:29
Polija - Ekstraklase
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pogon Szczecin - Kielce Korona0:118:59
 Cracovia Krakow - Slask Wroclaw2:018:59
 Pogon Szczecin - Kielce Korona0:119:00
 Cracovia Krakow - Slask Wroclaw2:019:00
 Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa2:121:30
Ziemeļīrija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ballymena - Glenavon2:121:45
Austrālija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United FC1:110:30
Izraēla
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beitar Petah Tikva - Hapoel Qalansawe2:011:55
 Sport Club Beer Sheva - Maccabi Irony Netivot1:012:00
 Ironi Modiin - Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat0:112:00
 Sport Cluv Shicun Hamizrah - SC Hapoel Lod4:012:00
Izraēla - States Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Raanana1:412:59
 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmurek3:112:59
 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1:114:00
Izraēla - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SC Tira - Maccabi Netanya0:413:00
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Raanana1:413:00
 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmurek3:113:00
 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1:114:00
 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Haifa1:514:00
Turcija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor4:218:00
Turcija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu2:219:30
Nīderlande - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Almere - Roda2:021:00
 Jong Ajax - FC Oss2:021:00
 Den Bosch - Jong PSV2:121:00
 Maastricht - Helmond Sport4:121:00
 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen1:421:00
 Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles0:321:00
 Volendam - De Graafschap3:321:00
 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen1:421:00
 Almere - Roda2:021:00
Nīderlande - Augstākā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Waalwijk - Twente3:021:00
Spānija - Tercera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CD Ferriolense - CF Soller3:221:15
 CD Beti Onak - UCD Burlades0:121:15
Spānija - 2.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife2:121:59
Spānija - Primera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eibar - Granada3:021:59
Skotija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers0:321:44
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - U23 profesionālās attīstības līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bolton Wanderers(U23) - Millwall(U23)0:115:00
 Nottingham Forest FC(U23) - Leeds United(U23)1:115:00
Anglija - Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Middlesbrough - Stoke City2:121:44
Itālija - Campeonato Primavera
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sassuolo(Jaun) - Chievo Verona(Jaun)1:117:00
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fiorentina - AS Roma1:421:44
Francija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boulogne - PAU FC0:019:00
 Avranches - Creteil2:121:00
 Cholet - Dunkerque0:421:00
 Ajaccio GFCO - Concarneau21:00
 AS Beziers - Red Star FC 931:321:00
 US Quevilly Rouen - Toulon Le Las2:021:00
 FC Bastia Borgo - Laval0:021:00
 Le Puy - Villefranche Sur Saone1:121:00
 Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas5:121:00
Francija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Grenoble Foot - Rodez Aveyron2:121:00
 Valenciennes - Lorient3:021:00
 Le Havre - Chambly Thelle1:121:00
 Auxerre - Nancy0:021:00
 Caen - Clermont0:021:00
 Orleans - Sochaux1:021:00
 Chateauroux - Guingamp1:521:00
 Grenoble Foot - Rodez Aveyron2:121:00
 Le Havre - Chambly Thelle1:121:00
 Valenciennes - Lorient3:021:00
 Caen - Clermont0:021:00
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Viktoria Koln - Hansa Rostock1:520:00
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karlsruher - Wehen Wiesbaden0:119:30
 1. FC Nurnberg - Dynamo Dresden2:019:30
 Karlsruher - Wehen Wiesbaden0:119:30
 1. FC Nurnberg - Dynamo Dresden2:019:30
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund2:121:30
Hokejs
Baltkrievija - Extraleague
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HK Brest - Pinskie Jastreby3:318:00
 HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HC Mogilev5:118:00
Norvēģija - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk - Nidaros Hockey3:721:00
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Riksserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HV 71 - Lulea4:220:00
 Brynas - Djurgarden1:320:00
 Leksand - Linkoping2:020:00
Kanāda - OHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Niagara Icedogs - Kingston Frontenacs11:302:00
 North Bay Battalion - London Knights7:402:00
 Windsor Spitfires - Mississauga Steelheads4:402:05
 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals4:102:05
 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting4:402:05
 Barrie Colts - Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds3:802:30
Kazahstāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Humo Tashkent II - Gornyak Rudny7:311:00
 HC Aktobe - Beibarys3:416:00
Polija - PLH
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Stoczniowiec Gdansk3:018:59
 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Oswiecim3:219:00
 Tauron KH Gks Katowice - KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec3:119:30
 Torun - Janow12:020:45
 MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy3:221:30
 MKS Cracovia Krakow - Tychy3:221:30
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tampa Bay Lightning - Dallas Stars3:302:00
 Columbus Blue Jackets - Los Angeles Kings2:202:00
 Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres6:102:00
 Boston Bruins - New York Islanders2:202:00
 Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres6:102:00
 Tampa Bay Lightning - Dallas Stars3:302:00
 Ottawa Senators - Nashville Predators4:402:29
 Winnipeg Jets - Chicago Blackhawks1:403:00
 Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens3:303:59
 Colorado Avalanche - Carolina Hurricanes1:303:59
 Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens3:304:00
 Colorado Avalanche - Carolina Hurricanes1:304:00
 Arizona Coyotes - Minnesota Wild5:804:30
 Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights4:405:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vita Hasten - Bjorkloven3:520:00
 AIK Stockholm - Bofors0:120:00
 Vita Hasten - Bjorkloven3:520:00
 Karlskrona - Vasteras4:120:00
 AIK Stockholm - Bofors0:120:00
 Timra - MoDo2:420:00
 Sodertalje - Almtuna5:320:00
 Timra - MoDo2:420:00
Krievija - MHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sahalinskie Akuly - Mytish Atlanty0:110:00
 Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan3:511:00
 MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHK Dinamo St Petersburg1:212:00
 ORG Junior - HK Riga2:718:00
 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Russkije Vitiazi3:018:00
 ORG Junior - HK Riga2:718:00
 MHK Krylia Sovetov - Russkije Vitiazi3:018:00
Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sokol Kr - Jermak Angarsk3:214:00
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - HC Lada Togliatti3:014:00
 Sokol Kr - Jermak Angarsk3:214:00
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - Lada3:014:00
 Molot Prikamje - Khimik Vs2:315:59
 Ijstal - Zvezda Chekhov3:117:00
 HC Tambov - Chelmet1:317:29
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferencvarosi TC - Fehervari Titanok3:319:00
 Hokiklub Budapest - DAB Docler3:919:00
 Schiller-Vasas HC - Ujpest Budapest1:319:40
Eiropa - Alpu Hokeja Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Jesenice - HK Olimpija0:720:00
 Steel Wings Linz - EHC Bregenzerwald1:420:00
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferencvarosi TC - Fehervari Titanok3:418:59
Eiropa - KHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi4:418:30
 HC Vityaz - Barys Nur-Sultan2:518:30
 Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi4:418:30
Francija - Magnus līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Briancon - Mulhouse2:820:30
 HC Nice - Grenoble0:321:00
 Bordeaux - Gap4:221:15
 Anglet Hormadi Elite - Amiens0:021:30
 Angers - Chamonix-Morzine HC5:121:30
 Anglet Hormadi Elite - Amiens2:521:30
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles(Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Čehija (līdz 20) - Zviedrija (U20)1:518:30
Austrija - EHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Innsbruck1:320:15
 Orli Znojmo - KAC Klagenfurt6:520:15
 EC Graz 99ers - Liwest Linz6:220:15
 EC VSV - HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes1:420:15
 EC Vienna Capitals - Dornbirn5:120:45
Šveice - Šveices līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EHC Winterthur - EHC Kloten Flyers1:721:00
Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Lugano - EHC Biel6:320:44
 HC Ambri Piotta - Rapperswil Jona Lakers3:220:45
 HC Lugano - EHC Biel6:320:45
 Langnau Tigers - SC Bern1:120:45
 EV Zug - HC Davos4:220:45
 Lausanne HC - Servette HC2:420:45
 HC Fribourg Gotteron - Zurich0:320:45
Dānija - Superisligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rodovre Mighty Bulls - AaB Ishockey2:120:00
 Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted4:120:00
 Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles1:620:29
 Sonderjyske Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks5:220:30
 Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles1:620:30
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EK Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth2:220:30
 ESV Kaufbeuren - EK Bad Tolz3:320:30
 Dresdner Eislowen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau5:320:30
 Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel Huskies1:020:30
 Heilbronner Falken - Wolfe Freiburg6:321:00
 EV Ravensburg - Frankfurt Lions2:221:00
 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals2:121:00
Vācija - DEL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Krefeld Pinguine - Dusseldorfer EG Metro Stars3:420:29
 EHC Munchen - Augsburger Panther6:020:29
 Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Wolfsburg Grizzly3:520:29
 Krefeld Pinguine - Dusseldorfer EG Metro Stars3:420:30
 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters3:220:30
 Fischtown Pinguins - Straubing Tigers4:420:30
 Eisbaren Berlin - Adler Mannheim5:120:30
 Kolner Haie - SERC Wild Wings4:220:30
 EHC Munchen - Augsburger Panther6:020:30
 Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Wolfsburg Grizzly3:520:30
Slovākija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HK Trnava - HK Skalica6:418:30
 HK Spartak Dubnica - Spisska Nova Ves3:119:00
 MHK Martin - HC Topolcany5:419:00
 SKP Zilina - HK 95 Povazska Bystrica4:319:00
Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky1:318:00
 Dukla Trencin - DVTK Jegesmedvek5:118:59
 HC 07 Detva - Mac Budapest4:318:59
 HKM Zvolen - HKM Nitra2:219:00
 Dukla Trencin - DVTK Jegesmedvek5:119:00
 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Kosice1:119:00
 SKP Poprad - Slovan Bratislava2:119:30
Čehija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC RT Torax Poruba - Chomutov4:218:30
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zlin - Vitkovice2:218:30
 Plzen - Litvinov6:218:30
 Kladno - Mountfield HK3:118:30
 Plzen - Litvinov6:218:30
 Kladno - Mountfield HK3:118:30
 Liberec - Sparta Prague4:118:59
 Pardubice - Karlovy Vary5:518:59
 Liberec - Sparta Prague4:119:00
 HC Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav2:219:00
Somija - Mestis
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kettera - Peliitat5:318:30
Somija - SM-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karpat Oulu - Jukurit5:218:30
 TPS Turku - HIFK2:518:30
 Pelicans Lahti - Tappara Tampere4:618:30
 KooKoo - SaiPa Lappeenranta6:318:30
 KalPa Kuopio - HPK Hameenlinna5:218:30
 Karpat Oulu - Jukurit5:218:30
 Lukko Rauma - Vaasan Sport1:418:30
 TPS Turku - HIFK2:518:30
 Ilves Tampere - JYP Jyvaskyla5:618:30
 Pelicans Lahti - Tappara Tampere4:618:30
 KalPa Kuopio - HPK Hameenlinna5:218:30
Telpu futbols
Sievietes - Copa America
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Paragvaja - Argentīna2:400:59
Spānija - Segunda Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Elche CF - Real Betis Fsn5:422:00
Itālija - Serie A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Feldi Eboli - Signor Prestito Cmb Grassano2:221:30
 ASD Meta - Italservice Pesarofano0:321:30
Čehija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Visoke - Slavia Praha5:421:00
 FC Balticflora Teplice - FK EP Chrudim2:421:00
 Demoni Ceska Lipa - Helas Brno4:421:30
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Golden Eagle - Dinamo Samara3:411:00
Handbols
Dienvidkoreja - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chungnam - Doosan20:2707:19
Dānija - 1.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Kobenhavn - Team Sydhavsoerne26:3020:30
Vācija - 2.Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VfL Bad Schwartau - Bayer Dormagen28:3220:30
 TUSEM Essen - HSC 2000 Coburg25:2920:30
Somija - SM-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PIF - Aifk21:3119:00
Izraēla - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bnei Herzliya - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion26:3716:00
 Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - MK Holon30:2916:00
 A.H Ness Zioana - Hapoel Rishon LeZion28:2616:00
 Ironi Rehovot - Hapoel Ashdod22:3516:00
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono - A.S Ramat Hasharon29:3216:00
Sievietes - Spānija - Division de Honor
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zuazo Barakaldo - CB Salud Tenerife31:3222:00
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Elitserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vasteras - Hoor24:3620:00
 Savehof - Kungalvs HK28:1920:45
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Universitet - Ufa-Alisa33:2516:00
 CSKA Moscow - Astrakhanochka24:2318:30
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hranice - Veseli31:2319:00
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ugntu-Vnzm - Kaustik32:3115:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rimbo HK - AIK31:3020:00
Zviedrija - Handbollsligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Savehof - IFK Ystad24:2218:59
 Skovde IFK - OV Helsingborg30:2720:00
 Alingsas - HK Varberg24:2520:00
 Onnereds HK - HK Malmo27:3120:00
 Skovde IFK - OV Helsingborg30:2720:00
 Ystads IF HF - IFK Kristianstad25:2720:29
Spānija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BM Sinfin - Guadalajara37:2821:00
 Angel Zimenez P. Genil - Acanur Atletico Novas31:2221:44
Florbols
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fagerhult Habo Ibk - IBK Lidkoping15:221:00
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FBC Ostrava - FBC Pullo Trade Ceska Lipa5:718:30
 Sokol Pardubice - Billy Boy Mlada Boleslav3:1119:00
 Tatran Omlux Stresovice - Panthers Otrokovice5:619:00
 1 SC Woow Vitkovice - Black Angels9:720:00
 FBS Hattrick Brno - Sokol Kral Vinohrady3:721:00
 FBC Liberec - TJ JM Chodov7:721:00
Somija - Salibandyliigan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Westend Indians - Oilers Espoo6:719:00
Latvija - Elvi liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bauska - Ķekava4:1020:00
 Lekrings - Ulbroka9:720:30
Regbijs
Francija - Pro D2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nevers - Aurillac21:2021:00
 Carcassonnaise - Soyaux Angouleme18:1821:00
 Valence Romans Drome - Mont De Marsan21:1921:00
 Pays D Aix - Rouen Normandy13:921:00
 Rugby Club Vannes - Beziers Herault9:621:00
 USA Perpignan - Montauban41:1421:45
Eiropa - Pro 14
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leinster - Ulster54:4221:35
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gloucester - Worcester Warriors36:321:45
Šautriņas
PDC Pasaules Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gervins Praiss - Viljamss O Konorss3:200:24
 Darens Vebsters - Yamada Yuki3:014:44
 Mervins Kings - Teehan Ciaran3:215:30
 Džonnijs Klejtons - Jan Dekker3:016:39
 Evans Rikijs - Mark McGeeney3:117:29
 Aspinalls Nathans - Baggish Daniel3:121:15
 Džo Kalens - Kurz Nico1:322:10
 Makss Hops - Benito van de Pas3:223:09
Volejbols
Sievietes - Somija - SM Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liigaploki - Woman Volley Rovaniemi3:218:30
Sievietes - Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ostrava - Olymp Prague3:218:59
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo Krasnodara - Sakhalin3:017:00
Vīrieši - Argentīna - Liga Argentina A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ateneo - Monteros3:002:00
Vīrieši - Kazahstāna - Nacionala līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zhetysu Zhastar - VK Astaņa3:006:59
 Ushkyn-Kokshetau - Dinamo Kazgurt3:011:00
 Turkestan - Kaznau3:212:59
 Dinamo-Kostanai - VC Aktobe0:315:00
Vīrieši - Horvātija - 1.līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MOK Marsonia - OK Zadar3:019:00
Vīrieši - Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Presov - Trencin3:020:00
Vīrieši - Portugāle - A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SC Caldas - Sporting CP23:00
Vīrieši - Turcija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sorgun Genclik - Maliye Piyango3:214:00
Vīrieši - Somija - Mestaruusliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karelian Hurmos - Lakkapaa3:218:30
Vīrieši - Dienvidkoreja - V-līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Daejeon KGC - Ansan Rush&Cash3:012:00
 Samsung Blue Fangs - Ansan Rush&Cash3:012:00
Vīrieši - Bulgārija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Montana - Pirin Balkanstroy3:018:30
Vīrieši - Francija - A līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Narbonne - Cannes3:121:00
 Nice - Paris Volley2:321:00
 Narbonne - Cannes3:121:00
 Nice - Paris Volley2:321:00
Vīrieši - Serbija - Savezna līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 OK Radnicki - Ribnica3:119:00
 Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar Junior1:320:00
Vīrieši - Polija - PlusLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Czarni Radom3:118:30
 Delecta Bydgoszcz - MKS Banimex Bedzin2:321:30
Snūkers
German Masters
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stīvenss Metjū - Ebdons Pīters5:412:00
 Slesors Eliots - Patrick Fraser5:312:00
 Magvaiers Stīvens - Vahedi Soheil5:312:00
 Lillī Davids - Viljamss Robijs1:512:00
 Goudongs Ksjau - Songsermsavads Akani0:512:00
 Chandler Harvey - Castle Billy Joe5:212:00
 Kārters Ali - Lichtenberg Simon5:312:00
 Holts Maikls - Ursenbačers Aleksandrs1:512:00
 Un-Nohs Tepčaija - Jiankang Zhang5:112:00
 Džounss Duane - Milkinss Roberts0:512:00
 Magvaiers Stīvens - Vahedi Soheil5:312:00
 Kārters Ali - Lichtenberg Simon5:312:00
 Džounss Džaks - Craigie Sam5:416:30
 Vilsons Gerijs - Makmanuss Alans5:316:30
 Lainss Olivers - Burdens Alfijs5:216:30
 Si Ksu - Vafaei, Hossein5:316:30
 Makgils Entonijs - Page Jackson5:216:30
 Venbo Liangs - Vaits Džimijs5:316:30
 Donaldsons Skots - Jiahui SI5:116:30
 Viljamss Marks - Hicks Andy5:116:30
 Robertson Džimmijs - Šaravs Edens5:016:30
 Kings Marks - Parsons Railijs5:116:30
 Junhujs Dings - Borgs Alekss5:016:30
 Viljamss Marks - Hiks Endijs5:116:30
 Junhujs Dings - Borgs Alekss5:016:30
 Haotians Lu - Žangs Anda1:521:00
 Lisovskis Džeks - Vaits Maikls1:521:00
 Binghams Stjuarts - Ning Lu5:021:00
 Veikelins Kriss - Mans Mičels4:521:00
 Kleckers, Lukas - Figueiredo Igors4:521:00
 Hangs Li - Ksivens Meijs5:421:00
 Robertsons Nīls - Odonnell Martin5:321:00
 Fords Toms - Volestons Bens5:321:00
 Hamiltons Entonijs - Miahs Hamads5:121:00
 Berns Jans - Deivisons Pols5:121:00
 Vilsons Kirens - Loulers Rods5:121:00
 Robertsons Nīls - Odonnell Martin5:321:00
 Binghams Stjuarts - Ning Lu5:021:00
Teniss
WTA - Limoges
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aleksandrova Jekaterina - Bogdana Ana2:013:30
 Sasnoviča Aliaksandra - Teičmane Džila2:015:00
 Samsonova Ludmilla - Greetje Minnen0:217:14
WTA - ITF - Monastir
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Marinkoviča Bojana - Helgo Malene2:011:00
 Draziča Mariana - Priibilova Anastasia0:211:00
 Gioroje Ilona Georgijana - Cavalle-Reimersa Ivonne2:011:00
 Draziča Mariana - Priibilova Anastasia0:211:00
 Siskova Anna - Bouzas Maniero, Jessica0:212:30
WTA - ITF - Navi Mumbai
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Plipueča Peangtana - Jeonga Sunama0:211:49
 Hāsa Barbara - Amina Anšba2:012:00
 Savinjuha Valerija - Caregaro Martina0:212:00
 Plipueča Peangtana - Jeonga Sunama0:212:00
 Savinjuha Valerija - Caregaro Martina0:212:00
 Hāsa Barbara - Amina Anšba2:012:00
 Dorošina Olga - Desai Zeela2:114:20
WTA - Dubultspēles - Limoža
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alexandrova E / Kalashnikova O - Lister C / Voracova R2:118:55
ATP - Pārbaudes turnīrs - Mubadala World Tennis Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rubļevs Andrejs - Čunga Heons2:012:59
 Džokovičs Novaks - Tsitsipas Stefanos1:215:00
 Kačanovs Karens - Nadals Rafaels0:217:14
ATP - ITF Future - Antālija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Andrejs Čepelevs - Gustav Hansson1:209:00
 Jekans Mircea - Dhoe Benjamin2:009:00
ATP - ITF Future - Katara
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wendelken Harry - Bakši Aleksandre1:214:00
 Bergs Zizu - Džonatans Mridha2:014:00
 Fribergs Karls - Noguči Rio2:014:00
 Wendelken Harry - Bakši Aleksandrs1:214:09
 Bergs Zizu - Džonatans Mridha2:014:09
 Fribergs Karls - Noguči Rio2:014:09
 Karatcevs Aslans - Gautiers Aleksis2:115:15
ATP - ITF Future - Turcija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Andrejs Čepelevs - Gustav Hansson1:209:00
 Jekans Mircea - Dhoe Benjamin2:009:00
Beisbols
Austrālija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Auckland Tuatara - Sydney Blue Sox08:00
 Canberra Cavalry - Brisbane Bandits4:210:00
 Melbourne Aces - Geelong-Korea12:310:00
 Perth Heat - Adelaide Bite7:213:00
Biatlons
Sievietes - Sprints - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wierer Dorothea - Oeberg Hanna0:115:15
 Davidova Marketa - Landmark Tandrevold Ingrid1:015:15
 Hermane Denīze - Aymonier Celia1:015:15
 Pidhrušna Oļena - Hojnisz Monika1:015:15
 Jurlova Jekaterina - Bescond Anais1:015:15
 Braisaz Justine - Makarainen Kaisa1:015:15
 Vittozzi Lisa - Landmark Tandrevold Ingrid0:115:15
 Davidova Marketa - Fialkova Paulina1:015:15
 Aymonier Celia - Haecki Lena0:115:15
 Bescond Anais - Semerenko Valj0:115:15
 Ekhofa Tirila - Braisaz Justine1:015:15
 Simon Julia - Persson Linn1:015:15
 Hermane Denīze - Mironova Svetlana0:115:15
 Simon Julia - Haecki Lena1:015:15
 Fialkova Paulina - Mironova Svetlana0:115:15
Kalnu slēpošana
Vīrieši - Supergigants - Val Gardena / Groeden
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Odermatt Marco - Frans Makss1:012:45
 Ganongs Travis - Teaukss Adrians0:112:45
 Keissa Mattia - Reičelts Hannes0:112:45
 Thomas Dressen - Frans Makss1:012:45
 Sander Andreas - Tumlers Tomas1:012:45
 Ferstls Josefs - Sander Andreas0:112:45
 Fills Pīters - Bostjans Kline0:112:45
 Paris Dominik - Majers Matiass1:012:45
 Klarejs Johans - Bīts Fīcs1:012:45
 Keissa Mattia - Ferstls Josefs1:012:45
 Rodžers Bris - Walder Christian0:112:45
 Stivens Naimans - Cochran-Siegle Ryan1:012:45
 Kriechmayr Vincent - Caviezel Mauro1:012:45
 Bīts Fīcs - Sejersted Adrian Smiseth1:012:45
 Jansruds Kjetils - Kilde Aleksander Aamodt1:012:45
 Majers Matiass - Jansruds Kjetils0:112:45
 Paris Dominik - Kilde Aleksander Aamodt1:012:45
 Thomas Dressen - Sejersted Adrian Smiseth1:012:45
 Odermatt Marco - Klarejs Johans0:112:45
E-Sports
Dota 2 - Rivalry Winter Blast
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Extremum - Team Empire Hope0:214:00
 Gentlemen - OG Seed0:217:00
 OG Seed - MR2:022:00
Dota 2 - World Pro Invitational Singapore
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Virtus Pro - Na'Vi2:005:25
 Vici Gaming - TNC Pro Team2:108:00
 Gambit Esports - Evil Geniuses0:212:30
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nightmare Team - Team Venture0:210:30
 Team Wolf - Team Venture0:213:00
 Team Wolf - Team Rockets2:115:10
Dota 2 - China Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ig.vitality - Royal Never Give UP0:211:00
CS:GO - Champions Cup Finals
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tyloo - Ence Esports0:211:00
 Team Spirit - BIG2:113:45
 Movistar Riders - Ence Esports0:218:00
 Hard Legion Esports - Team Spirit0:220:40
CS:GO - WESG - Kvalifikācija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heretics Gaming - Phoenix0:213:55
 BIG - KPI GAMING15:00
 Team LDLC - Phoenix0:217:55
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skade - AGO Gaming1:221:15