jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2019  >
<  Decembris  >
SvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Sestdiena, 21. Dec. 2019. gada
Amerikāņu futbols
NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Houston Texans20:2320:00
 New England Patriots - Buffalo Bills24:1723:29
Basketbols
Nīderlande - DBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Donar Groningen - Aris Friesland Leeuwarden73:6320:30
 ZZ Leiden - DEN Helder Suns90:7921:00
 Basketball Academie Limburg - SPM Shoeters Den Bosch54:7721:00
Rumānija - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSM Miercurea Ciuc - Gaz Metan Medias82:8717:00
 CSU Atlassib Sibiu - U-Mobitelco Cluj71:7720:00
Urugvaja - LUB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Goes - Club Atletico Olimpia80:9501:15
 Defensor - Hebraica Macabi02:15
Čīle - LNB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CD Atletico Puerto Varas - CD Universidad De Concepcion73:6801:30
 CDS Quilicura Basket - CD Las Animas83:9701:30
 CD Puente Alto - CEB Puerto Montt106:8801:30
 Leones De Quilpue - Deportes Castro77:8101:30
 CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago - ABA Ancud89:7701:30
 Deportivo Valdivia - Club AB Temuco84:7601:30
 CD Puente Alto - CEB Puerto Montt56:3701:30
Anglija - BBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bristol Flyers - London City Royals91:7719:00
Portugāle - Pro Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Imortal BC - Electrico FC106:7218:00
Portugāle - LPB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Esgueira / Oli - Sport Lisboa Benfika76:8417:00
 Sporting CP - Illiabum102:5517:00
 Vitoria Sport Clube - Maia Basket86:6717:00
 FC Barreirense - Ovarenze91:8020:00
 SC Lusitania Expert - CAB Madeira86:8320:00
 UD Oliveirense - Galitos - Tley85:7823:00
Kipra - A Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Omonia - Enosis Neon Paralimni76:7816:00
 AEK Larnaca - Nikozijas Keravinos Strovolou68:7016:00
Ungārija - A Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Falco KC Szombathely - Atomeromu92:7614:00
 Jaszberenyi Kosarlabda SE - Zalakeramia-Zte KK65:8318:59
 Szolnoki Olaj - PVSK Pannonpower Pecs100:7519:00
 Kormend - Debreceni Egyetem96:9019:00
 Jaszberenyi Kosarlabda SE - Zalakeramia-Zte KK65:8319:00
Šveice - LNA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SAM Massagno - Lions De Geneve84:9018:30
 Vevey Riviera Basket - Pully Lausanne Foxes86:7918:30
 Fribourg Olympic - BC Boncourt Red Team110:7518:30
 Neuchatel - Lugano Tigers85:6519:00
Meksika - LNBP
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fuerza Regia - Correcaminos UAT Victoria96:8304:30
 Soles de Mexicali - Santos De San Luis95:7605:00
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Damligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hogsbo Basket - IK Eos73:5916:30
Sievietes - Horvātija - A1 Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KK Flumen Sancti Viti - Plamen Pozega76:6217:00
 ZKK Zagreb - Sibenikas Jolli Jbs54:7418:00
 ZKK Tresnjevka - KK Zadar92:8419:30
 Zagrebas Zkk Medvešak - Dubrovnikas Zkk Ragusa61:7120:30
Sievietes - Ungārija - A divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beac-Ujbuda - PEAC Pecs54:6916:00
 ZTE Nkk - KSC Szekszard56:7218:00
 Pinkk Pecsi 424 - VBW Cekk Cegled66:6919:00
 MKB Euroleasing Vasas - UNI Gjor75:7419:00
Sievietes - Turcija - TKBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ormanspor Genclik - Besiktas JK75:7012:59
 Ormanspor Genclik - Besiktas75:7013:00
 Canik - Cankaya Universitesi53:7413:00
 Homend Antakya Belediyesi - Adana Basketbol73:9613:00
 Adana Botas - Elazig IL Ozel Idare79:7315:00
 Izmit Belediyespor - Galatasaray76:8017:00
Sievietes - Ķīna - WCBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shandong Sports Lottery - Heilongjiang Dragons85:5413:30
 Hebei - Shaanxi Tianze77:6513:30
 Shanghai Octopus - Zhejiang Golden Bulls81:8613:30
 Shanxi Xing Rui Flame - Bayi Kilin67:8513:30
 Sichuan Jinqiang Blue Whale - Fujian103:7913:30
 Inner Mongolia BC - Wuhan Shengfan95:6613:30
 Beijing Greatwalls - Guangdong Dolphins66:6313:30
 Jiangsu Phoenixs - Henan Elephants74:5313:30
 Inner Mongolia BC - Wuhan Shengfan95:6613:30
 Xinjiang Wojiang - Tianjin Gold Lions104:7714:00
Sievietes - Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Techmania Battipaglia - Geas S.s.giovanni62:7619:00
 Umana Reyer Venezia - Pallacanestro Vigarano95:5020:00
 Famila Wuber Schio - ASD Basket Costa77:4420:00
 BK Rosa Empoli - Transporti Ragusa61:8221:30
Sievietes - Spānija - Liga Feminina
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CDB Clarinos - Araski Aes68:6819:00
 Al-Qazeres Extremadura - Perfumerias Avenida55:6920:00
 Mann Filter Zaragoza - Campus Promete72:6720:00
 Valencia BC - CD Zamarat62:4920:00
 Embutidos Pajariel - Porta XI Ensino57:6920:00
 Bizkaia - Universidad Del Pais Vasco67:7020:00
 Cadi ICG Software - SPAR City Girona54:5620:00
Sievietes - Austrālija - WNBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Canberra Capitals - Bendigo Spirit76:6608:00
 Townsville Fire - Perth Lynx77:8209:05
 Southside Flyers - Sydney Flames79:8610:00
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Woori Hansae - Samsung Life Bichumi75:6909:59
 Woori Hansae - Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx75:6910:00
Sievietes - Polija - PLKK
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Energa Torun - Basket Gdynia44:6619:00
 Inea Azs Poznan - Politechnika Gdanska58:7519:30
Sievietes - Francija - LFB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Basket Landes - Lyon61:7420:00
 Hainaut Basket - Bourges66:7321:00
 Flammes Carolo - Lattes Montpellier84:7921:00
 Roche Vendee Basket Club - Tarbes74:7321:00
Filipīnas - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Meralco Bolts - Talk N Text95:8312:30
Brazīlija - NBB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pato Basquete - Rio Claro Basquete80:7801:00
 Botafogo - Mogi das Cruzes69:7902:09
 Interforce Minas - SC Corinthians Paulista83:8217:50
 BC Brasilia - Pinheiros79:8621:59
Ķīna - CBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beijing Konggu - Jiangsu Zhongtian Steel118:9513:34
 Chongqing Fly Dragons - Jiangsu Dragons118:9513:35
Pasaule - Amerikas Čempionu līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CA Aguada - Vivo Franca50:8800:00
 Flamengo Petrobras - Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba81:7602:15
Pasaule - FIBA Africa Basketball League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferroviario de Maputo - Gendarmie Nationale Basket Club90:9418:00
Pasaule - ASEAN basketbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Formosa Dreamers - Fubon Braves88:8009:00
Horvātija - A1 līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hermes Analitica Zagreb - Vros Darda90:9515:59
 GKK Sibenik - KK Sonik-Puntamika87:8019:00
 Alkar - KK Gorica77:8420:00
 Split Ko - Zabok92:7720:30
Slovēnija - SKL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rogaska Crystal - Helios Domzale75:8320:00
 KK Sentjur - Sencur83:9020:00
 KK Terme Olimia Podcetrtek - Hopsi Polzela77:9420:00
Bulgārija - BBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Academic Sofia - Rilski Sportist72:10618:00
Beļģija - 1.Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hubo Limburg United - Willebroek84:9021:30
Japāna - B2.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Takamatsu Five Arrows - Rizing Fukuoka BB84:8307:00
 Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Bambitos Nara85:9007:00
 Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Sendai 89ers68:7707:00
 Tokyo Excellence - Hiroshima Dragonflies91:10507:00
 Hyogo Storks - Fukushima Fire Bonds104:9010:00
 Yamagata Wyverns - Aomori Wats61:9011:00
Japāna - B.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shiga Lake Stars - Niigata Albirex BB74:7806:35
 Aisin Seahorses Mikawa - Levanga Hokkaido88:9707:04
 Link Tochigi Brex - Hamamatsu Phoenix89:7808:05
 Chiba Jets - Yokohama B-Corsairs85:8508:05
 Osaka Evessa - Sun Rockers Shibuya87:7608:05
 Diamond Dolphins Nagoya - Brave Thunders Kawasaki67:6908:05
 Link Tochigi Brex - Hamamatsu Phoenix89:7808:05
 Diamond Dolphins Nagoya - Brave Thunders Kawasaki67:6908:05
 Toyama Grouses - Akita Northern Happinets68:7411:05
 Shimane Susanoo Magic - Alvark Tokyo50:7911:34
 Ryukyu Golden Kings - Kyoto Hannarizu99:7812:04
Japāna - BJ League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Sendai 89ers68:7706:59
Argentīna - Liga de Desarrollo
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atletico Boca Juniors - CA Platenese97:8400:59
 Weber Bahia - Asociacion Deportiva Atenas125:8801:30
Argentīna - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Comunicaciones - Olimpico82:7002:00
 Gymnasia - Penarol85:7602:00
 Libertad - San Mart Corrientes75:7202:30
Somija - Korisliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karhut Kauhajoen - Kaarinan Ura Basket93:7217:00
Dienvidkoreja - KBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dongbu Promy - LG Sakers92:8108:00
 Dongbu Promy - Changwon LG Sakers92:8108:00
 Anyang KGC - Incheon ET Land Elephants84:7409:59
 Mobis Phoebus - Seoul SK Knights66:8009:59
 Anyang KGC - Incheon ET Land Elephants84:7410:00
 Mobis Phoebus - Seoul SK Knights66:8010:00
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat83:7419:45
Austrija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vienna D.c. Timberwolves - BC Hallmann Vienna100:10518:30
 Raiffelsen Wels - Oberwart101:9118:30
 Vienna D.c. Timberwolves - BasketClubs Vienna100:10518:30
 Kapfenberg Bulls - Klosterneuburg66:5820:00
Zviedrija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sodertalje Kings - Boras Basket64:8118:04
 Jamtland Basket - Koping Stars90:10121:04
Austrālija - NBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brisbane Bullets - Sydney Kings87:8008:29
 Perth Wildcats - Melbourne Kmart Tigers74:8711:00
Polija - Energa Basket Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Astoria Bydgoszcz - GTK Fluor Gliwice96:10415:59
 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdanski17:1717:44
 Gipsar Stal Ostrow - Anwil Wloclawek67:7920:00
Turcija - TBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Socar Spor - Bornova BLD62:6715:00
 Fethiye Belediye - Bandirma Kirmizi81:7815:59
Turcija - Super Ligi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bahcesehir Okullari - ITU BK83:8312:00
 Galatasaray Medical Park - Bursaspor Durmazlar84:7014:14
 Pinar Karsiyaka - Besiktas JK82:6816:30
Grieķija - A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oiakas Nafpliou - AO Triton73:7517:00
 Apollon Patron - AE Psuchikou81:6817:00
 Eleftheroupoli - AO Pagkratiou106:9017:00
 Filippos Veroias - GS Xarilaos Trikoupis66:8117:00
 AO Agriniou - ASA Koroivos Amaliadas71:7117:00
 Olympiakos Pireus - Saak Anatolia74:6217:00
 AS Diagoras Driopideon - AS Karditsas102:7217:00
 Amintas - GS Dafni Dafniou76:8517:00
Grieķija - A1 līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gymnastikos Larisas Faros - Iraklis Thessaloniki79:6515:30
 Kolossos Rhodes - Peristeri101:8415:30
 Aris Thessaloniki - GS Lavriou81:7015:44
 AO Ionikos Nikaias - Panionios On Telecoms108:7415:44
 Aris Thessaloniki - GS Lavriou81:7015:45
 AO Ionikos Nikaias - Panionios On Telecoms108:7415:45
 PAOK Thessaloniki - ASP Promitheas86:9017:44
Vācija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BV TU Hemnic 99 - Nirnberger Basketball Club95:6720:00
 FC Schalke 04 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven48:8120:30
 Panthers Schwenningen - TBB Trier68:8121:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ratiopharm Ulm - Mitteldeutscher BC96:8018:59
 BG Gottingen - Telekom Baskets Bonn80:7721:30
 MEG Gottingen - Telekom Baskets Bonn80:7721:30
 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - BBC Bayreuth89:8421:30
Lietuva - LKL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lietuvos Rytas - Alytaus Dzukija98:8517:20
Eiropa - Igaunija-Latvija Basketbols Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jūrmala - Liepāja81:8017:00
 BK Ogre - BK Ventspils97:9217:00
Eiropa - VTB Vienotā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Parma Perm - BC Tsmoki-Minsk66:7514:29
Eiropa - ABA Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Union Olimpija - Mega Vizura87:8718:00
 Olimpija Ljubljana - Mega Vizura112:10218:00
 Partizan - Igokea89:7321:00
Spānija - LEB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CB Almansa - Real Canoe NC79:7718:00
 Oviedo Baloncesto - Lobe Huesca74:8419:30
 Breogan Lugo - Leyma Basquet Coruna97:5520:00
Spānija - ACB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Real Betis Energia Plus75:6918:59
 Unicaja Malaga - CAI Zaragoza75:8118:59
 Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Real Betis Energia Plus75:6919:00
 Rio Natura Monbus - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada78:7721:30
 Iberostar Tenerife - Gran Canaria100:7921:30
 Rio Natura Monbus - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada78:7721:30
Francija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cholet Basket - Limoges90:7919:30
 Paris Levallois - Dijon Bourgogne64:7221:30
Itālija - Serie B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stella Azzurra Roma - Global Service Spa Basket Scauri67:5819:00
 Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia - Basketball Club Lucca74:8019:00
 Talos Ruvo DI Puglia - Bava Virtus Pozzuoli93:6521:00
 Coelsanus Robur ET Fides Varese - Pallacanestro Crema57:7021:30
 Olimpo Basket Alba - US Empolese74:6721:30
 Fortitudo Alessandria - Green Basket Palermo67:7621:30
 Basket Monfalcone - MG Kvis Piadena74:8421:45
 Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate - Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano79:7222:00
 Mamy EU Oleggio - Paffoni Omegna52:7222:00
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vanoli-Braga Cremona - Cimberio Varese93:7221:30
ASV - NCAA(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 North Carolina Tar Heels - UCLA Bruins74:6421:59
 UT San Antonio Roadrunners - Illinois State Redbirds89:7023:00
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Indiana Pacers - Sacramento Kings119:10502:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers - Memphis Grizzlies114:10702:00
 Indiana Pacers - Sacramento Kings119:10502:00
 Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards122:11802:29
 Boston Celtics - Detroit Pistons114:9302:29
 Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards122:11802:30
 Philadelphia 76ers - Dallas Mavericks98:11703:00
 Miami Heat - New York Knicks129:11403:00
 Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns126:10803:00
 Philadelphia 76ers - Dallas Mavericks98:11703:00
 Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns126:10803:00
 Miami Heat - New York Knicks129:11403:00
 Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves109:10003:59
 Portland Trail Blazers - Orlando Magic118:10305:00
 Golden State Warriors - New Orleans Pelicans106:10205:29
Futbols
Beļģija - First Division A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mouscron - Charleroi1:118:59
 Cercle Brugge - Zulte-Waregem2:021:00
 Eupen - Kortrijk1:221:00
 Cercle Brugge - Zulte-Waregem2:021:00
 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege2:121:30
Beļģija - 1. Divīzija B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Roeselare - Union St Gilloise1:118:00
 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Virton0:221:30
Bahreina - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al-Ittifaq - Al-Budaiya0:116:30
AAE - Divīzija 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al-Hamriyah1:214:40
 Emirates Club - Al Oruba5:114:40
 Masfoot Sports Club - Al-Thaid1:014:45
Botsvāna - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BDF XI - Township Rollers1:116:00
Ruanda - NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mukura - Kiyovu Sports2:415:00
 AS Muhanga - SUN Rise0:015:00
 Marines FC Gisenyi - Musanze1:015:00
 APR FC - Rayon Sports FC2:015:00
Palestīna - West Bank Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Qalqilya4:215:00
 Hilal Al-Quds - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes6:015:00
 Shabab AL Khaleel - Thagafi Tulkarem2:018:00
Zambija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lusaka Dynamos - Forest Rangers0:115:00
 Red Arrows - Buildcon1:215:00
 Green Buffaloes - Nakambala Leopards0:115:00
 Mufulira Wanderers - Zanaco1:115:00
 Green Eagles - Nkwazi0:015:00
 Kansanshi Dynamos - Kabwe Warriors0:115:00
 Napsa Stars - Lumwana Radiants2:115:00
 Zesco United FC - Kabwe Youth Soccer Acad3:015:00
Nigērija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba1:117:00
Kotdivuāra - Līga 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AF Amadou Diallo - AS Tanda0:217:30
 Bassam - SOL FC0:020:00
Senegāla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Generation Foot - NGB Dakar1:218:00
 Cneps - ASC Jaraaf1:120:15
Omāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Suwaiq - Mirbat SC2:014:45
 Dhofar - Saham0:115:10
 Al Seeb - Muscat2:017:00
 Sohar SC - AL Nassr FC1:117:30
Sievietes - Beļģija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1:115:00
Sievietes - Spānija - Primera divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atletico Madrid Feminas - CD Tacon2:112:59
 FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla Tenerife3:112:59
 Atletico Madrid Feminas - CD Tacon2:113:00
 FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla Tenerife3:113:00
 RC Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad14:00
 Cajasol Trigueros U. - Athletic Bilbao0:317:00
 Madrid Ccf - Valencia Feminas CF1:117:30
 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano2:219:00
Sievietes - Austrālija - W-League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar0:001:30
Tunisija - Ligue 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Metlaoui - Etoile Sahel1:015:00
Alžīrija - Līga 2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ASM Oran - RC Relizane0:116:00
 A Bou Saada - Eulma2:016:00
 USM Annaba - AS Khroub1:016:00
 Harrach - DRB Tadjenant0:016:00
 MC Saīda - Arba0:216:00
 JSM Skikda - Olympique Medea3:016:00
 JSM Bejaia - OM Arzew0:017:00
 WA Tlemcen - MO Bejaia2:117:00
Alžīrija - U21 Algerian Ligue 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ES Setif - JS Saoura(U21)1:112:00
Alžīrija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CR Belouizdad - MC Oran1:116:00
 Paradou AC - Ain M'Lila4:117:00
 JS Kabylie - MC Magra3:017:00
 ES Setif - Saoura2:017:00
 US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey2:317:00
 ASO Chlef - Bordj Bou Arreridj0:018:00
 Constantine - MC Alger2:318:45
 USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger1:019:45
Jaunzēlande
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Waitakere - Team Wellington1:104:00
 Southern United - Auckland0:005:00
Kuveita - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Qadisiya - Kazma SC3:115:05
 Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya1:217:30
Maroka - Botola
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Moghreb Tetouan - Difaa El Jadidi2:116:00
 Olympique Khouribga - Athletic Youssoufia4:116:00
 AS Far - RSB Berkane0:118:00
 FAR Rabat - RSB Berkane0:118:00
 Olympique de Safi - FUS Rabat0:020:00
Bolīvija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Always Ready - Clube Aurora0:221:00
 Club Destroyers - San Jose4:223:14
Indonēzija - Super Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Badak Lampung FC2:110:30
 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang2:010:30
 Persepar Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta1:310:30
 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang2:010:30
 Psis Semarang - Bhayangkara Surabaya United2:313:30
Izraēla - U19
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (U19) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (U19)3:211:00
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin (U19) - Maccabi Haifa(U19)0:011:00
Izraēla - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maccabi Haifa - Sectzya Nes Ziona1:115:00
 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva3:417:30
 El Fahem - Maccabi Tel Aviv3:219:50
Honkonga - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Yuen Long District SA - Happy Valley AA0:008:29
 Yuen Long District SA - Happy Valley0:008:30
Dienvidāfrika - 1. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TS Sporting FC - TS Galaxy FC0:015:30
 JDR Stars - Uthongathi0:115:30
 Tshakhuma - Pretoria University2:115:30
 Ajax Cape Town - Jomo Cosmos3:115:30
 Mbombela United - Moroka Swallows0:315:30
Dienvidāfrika - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards3:115:30
 Baroka FC - Vasco da Gama0:115:30
 Highlands Park - Lamontville Golden Arrows2:015:30
 Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC0:115:30
 Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards3:115:30
 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City1:018:00
 Chippa United - Supersport United1:020:14
Saūda Arābija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al-Raed - Al-Ettifaq3:214:20
Ēģipte - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 El Gounah - Tala El Geish2:014:29
 Vadi Degla - Enppi2:317:00
 Al Masry - Pyramids FC1:119:30
Japāna - Imperatora Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse3:107:04
 Kashima Antlers - Nagasaki3:209:05
Velsa - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Airbus UK - Cefn Druids AFC1:116:30
 Penybont - Newtown0:216:30
 Carmarthen Town - Caernarfon Town0:116:30
Portugāle - U23 Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CF Belenenses (U23) - Vitoria Setubal (U23)2:512:59
 FC Famalicao (U23) - CS Maritimo (U23)0:017:00
Portugāle - Campeonato de Portugal
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Massama - Fabril Barreiro2:012:30
 Real Sc Massama - Fabril Barreiro2:012:30
 Sporting Clube Ideal - Sertanense14:00
 Aljustrelense - Sacavenense1:114:30
 Sintrense - 1O Dezembro1:016:45
 Louletano - Lusitano GC1:117:00
 Associacao Oliveirense - Cerveira2:217:00
 Vitoria Guimaraes B - CDC Montalegre4:317:00
 GD Fontinhas - CD Fatima3:317:00
 AD Fafe - Merelinense FC1:019:00
 Felgueiras - Valadares Gaia FC2:320:00
Portugāle - U19 Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uniao de Leiria(U19) - Vitoria Setubal(U19)0:117:00
 Futebol Clube Alverca (U19) - CD Tondela (U19)2:317:00
 FC Vizela(U19) - CD Aves(U19)1:217:00
 Gil Vicente(U19) - FC Famalicao(U19)3:017:00
 Leixoes(U19) - Vitoria Guimaraes(U19)0:117:00
 Vilafranquense(U19) - Estoril(U19)0:017:00
 Belenenses(U19) - Amora FC(U19)2:117:00
 Sporting Braga(U19) - Rio Ave(U19)2:117:00
 CD Feirense(U19) - Pacos de Ferreira(U19)0:017:00
Portugāle - Līgas Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maritimo - Penafiel0:017:00
 Portimonense - Sporting Lisbon2:418:59
 Rio Ave - Gil Vicente0:119:00
 Vitoria Setubal - Benfica2:221:59
 Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Covilha3:022:00
Portugāle - 2. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leixoes - Cova da Piedade0:019:00
Kipra - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Othellos Athienou - Digenis Morphou0:214:30
 Ermis - Onisilos Sotira3:014:30
 Akritas Chlorakas - PO Xylotymbou2:214:30
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Asil Lysi1:214:30
 AEZ Zakakiou - Anagennisi Deryneia1:014:30
Kipra - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AEL Limassol - APOEL2:119:00
Indija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hyderabad FC - Atletico De Kolkata2:215:59
Indija - I-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chennai City - Neroca FC2:215:30
 Chennai City - North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association2:215:30
Rumānija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Hermanstadt - CSMS Iasi1:014:30
 SC FC Voluntari SA - CFR Cluj0:420:00
Polija - Ekstraklase
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa0:315:59
 Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice2:118:30
 Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok3:021:00
Ziemeļīrija - Čempionāts 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Knockbreda - Dergview1:116:00
 HW Welders - Ballyclare3:016:00
 Newry City - Dundela4:017:00
 Ards - Loughgall3:017:00
Ziemeļīrija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cliftonville - Coleraine1:017:00
 Dungannon - Institute2:217:00
 Warrenpoint Town - Larne0:217:00
 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran0:117:00
 Linfield - Crusaders1:117:00
Austrālija - A-Līga Nacionāla Jauniešu līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Central Coast Mariners(Jaun.) - Canberra United Academy(Jaun.)2:000:00
 Brisbane Roar(Jaun.) - Melbourne City(Jaun.)2:206:59
 Brisbane Roar FC Youth - Melbourne City(Jaun.)2:207:00
Austrālija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC2:205:44
 Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory1:208:00
 Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets6:210:30
Grieķija - U19 Football League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Asteras Tripolis(U19) - AO Xanthi FC (U19)1:010:30
 PAOK Thessaloniki (U19) - Atromitos Athinon (U19)6:011:29
 Panathinaikos (U19) - Aris (U19)0:112:00
 Volos Nps (U19) - Olympiakos(U19)1:412:30
 Lamia 1964(U19) - AEK Athens (U19)0:314:00
Grieķija - Grieķijas Futbola Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Niki Volou - Trikala2:015:00
 Platanias FC - Apollon Larisas2:115:00
Grieķija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi5:019:30
 Lamia - AEK Athens0:020:00
Pasaule - FIFA Pasaules čempionāts klubiem
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Monterrey - AL Hilal2:216:30
 Monterrey - Al-Hilal2:216:30
 Liverpool FC - Flamengo0:019:30
Turcija - U19 Elite Super Lig
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu (U19) - Aytemiz Alanyaspor (U19)2:312:00
 Eskisehirspor (U19) - Balikesirspor (U19)2:012:00
 Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu (U19) - Aytemiz Alanyaspor (U19)2:312:00
 BB Erzurumspor (U19) - Altay (U19)3:113:30
 Akhisarspor (U19) - Elazigspor (U19)3:013:30
 Erokspor (U19) - Genclerbirligi(U19)2:313:30
 Fenerbahce (U19) - Besiktas JK (U19)1:113:30
 Kocaelispor (U19) - Istanbulspor AS (U19)1:213:30
 Goztepe AS (U19) - Galatasaray(U19)1:313:30
 Menemen Belediye Spor (U19) - Caykur Rizespor (U19)3:113:30
 Kasimpasa (U19) - Bursaspor U192:114:00
Turcija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hatayspor - Adanaspor AS1:013:00
 Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor1:215:30
 Akhisar Belediye - Boluspor0:018:00
Turcija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor0:214:00
 Kasimpasa - Gaziantep BB3:416:30
 Goztepe - Galatasaray2:118:59
Nīderlande - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 NAC Breda - Dordrecht3:020:44
Nīderlande - Augstākā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo1:119:30
 PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle4:120:44
 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar3:020:44
 PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle4:120:45
 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard0:021:44
Spānija - Division de Honor Juvenil
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Barcelona(Jaun.) - UD Cornella5:112:59
 Villarreal CF - UD Alziria4:012:59
Spānija - Tercera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Santa Catalina Atletico - UD Poblense0:412:30
 Cordoba B - Puente Genil0:113:00
 UD Maracena - CD Melilla3:114:00
 Union Viera CF - CD Marino1:214:30
 Real Sociedad C - Sodupe UC1:216:30
 CD Praviano - Navarro CF0:016:45
 Real Aviles - UD Gijon Industrial3:316:45
 SD Beasain - JD Somorrostro1:317:00
 Burgos Promesas - Becerril3:017:00
 Platges De Calvia - Felanitx2:017:00
 Extremadura UD B - Arroyo0:317:00
 CD Subiza - Penas Sport2:217:00
 AD San Juan De Mozarrifar - Villanueva CF2:117:00
 La Hoya Lorca - CD Plus Ultra2:217:00
 FC Jove Espanol De San Vicente - Vilamarxant CF1:117:00
 Valle De Egues - CD Lourdes4:017:15
 CP Valdivia - CD Diocesano1:317:15
 Guadalajara - CD Manchego Ciudad Real2:117:30
 Calamonte - Racing Valverdeno2:017:30
 Silla CF - Atzeneta UE0:217:30
 Atletico Bembibre - Virgen Del Camino1:017:30
 Atletico Tordesillas - Zamora0:217:30
 CD Azuaga - EMD Aceuchal0:017:30
 Binisalem - CE Constancia0:117:30
 CD Vera - CD Atletico Paso1:117:30
 Union Mutilvera - Club Deportivo Huarte2:017:30
 Miajadas - Jerez de Los Caballeros2:317:30
 CE Manresa - Terrassa1:217:30
 FC Vilafranca - UA Horta4:218:00
 Centro Deportivo Bezana - SD Torina0:118:00
 DAV Santa Ana - Flat Earth FC0:118:00
 Atletico Union Guimar - UD Villa Santa Brigida3:118:00
 Crevillente Deportivo - Paterna CF2:018:00
 Villanovense - AD Llerenense2:018:00
 Los Garres - Menor Club De futbol0:018:00
 CD Villegas - CD Calahorra B0:418:00
 Betis B - CD Gerena4:318:00
 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - CD Santa Ursula0:118:00
 SD Balmaseda FC - CD Lagun Onak2:018:30
 Olivenza - CF Trujillo1:018:45
 Urduliz FT - Club San Ignacio1:119:00
 Cacereno - UD Fuente De Cantos2:019:00
 CP Moralo - UD Montijo1:019:00
 CD Coria - U Pva Plasencia3:119:00
 Atletico Mancha Real - Huetor Tajar0:119:00
 Pobla De Mafumet CF - FC Cerdanyola Del Valles3:019:00
 La Solana - CD Azuqueca0:019:00
 Igualada CF - UE Figueres3:619:00
 SD Gernika - Santutxu FC2:119:00
 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - CD Pedroneras7:019:00
 Club Deportivo Ardoi - CD Fontellas2:119:30
 UD Fraga - CDJ Tamarite3:219:30
 CF Intercity - UD Beniganim3:120:00
 Almansa - CD Torrijos2:220:00
 Olimpic Xativa - Novelda2:020:00
 Toledo - Almagro CF0:120:00
 UD Las Palmas C - UD San Fernando2:021:45
Spānija - Segunda B Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Deportivo Alaves B - Real Union1:016:30
 CD Izarra - Unionistas CF2:617:30
 CF Salmantino - Tudelano2:118:00
 CP Villarrobledo - CD Don Benito2:118:00
 Cartagena - Yeclano Deportivo2:219:00
 Real Sociedad B - Ath Bilbao B0:219:00
 CD San Fernando - Linense0:119:00
 SD Ejea - UD Levante B0:119:00
 Sabadell - Lleida4:020:00
 CD Calahorra - Arenas Club De Getxo2:121:00
 Langreo - Sporting Gijon B1:121:15
Spānija - 2.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Malaga - Lugo1:117:00
 Albacete - Elche0:117:00
 Sporting Gijon - Extremadura0:118:59
 Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano1:118:59
 Sporting Gijon - Extremadura0:119:00
 Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano1:119:00
 Racing Santander - Real Oviedo1:121:00
 Cadiz - Numancia2:422:00
Spānija - Primera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mallorca - Sevilla0:214:00
 FC Barcelona - Alaves4:117:00
 Villareal - Getafe1:019:30
 Valladolid - Valencia1:121:59
Skotija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Queens Park - Cove Rangers1:317:00
 Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City0:117:00
 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic4:217:00
 Elgin City - Brechin City3:117:00
 Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir3:117:00
Skotija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Raith - Dumbarton0:217:00
 Peterhead - East Fife1:217:00
 Stranraer - Forfar2:417:00
 Montrose - Falkirk2:317:00
 Clyde - Airdrieonians3:117:00
Skotija - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dundee United - Ayr Utd.4:017:00
 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC0:117:00
 Inverness - Dunfermline2:017:00
 Queen of the South - Arbroath2:017:00
 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton0:217:00
Skotija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 St. Johnstone - St. Mirren0:017:00
 Hamilton Academica - Hearts2:117:00
 Celtic Glasgow - Aberdeen2:117:00
 Kilmarnock - Motherwell0:117:00
 Livingston - Ross County4:017:00
Itālija - Campeonato Primavera
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lazio Roma (Jaun) - Fiorentina(Jaun)2:112:00
 Pescara(U20) - Torino(U20)0:312:59
 Pescara(Jaun) - Torino(Jaun)0:313:00
 Atalanta Bergamo (Jaun) - Inter Milan(Jaun)2:114:00
 Empoli(Jaun) - Genoa(Jaun)1:115:30
 Cagliari(Jaun) - AS Roma(Jaun)1:515:30
 Juventus(Jaun) - Bologna(Jaun)3:218:00
Itālija - B sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Empoli - Salernitana1:115:59
 Cittadella - Chievo1:116:00
 Juve Stabia - Venezia2:016:00
 Empoli - Salernitana1:116:00
 Crotone - Livorno2:116:00
 Perugia - Virtus Entella2:016:00
 Benevento - Frosinone1:019:00
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Udinese - Cagliari2:115:59
 Inter Milan - Genoa4:018:59
 Torino - Spal1:221:44
Francija - Championnat National U19
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Girondins De Bordeaux (U19) - Le Mans FC(U19)15:30
 OGC Nice(U19) - Istres FC(U19)0:015:30
Francija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Paris FC - Le Mans UC 720:316:00
 Lens - Niort1:016:00
 Troyes - Ajaccio2:117:00
Francija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Reims - Olympique Lyon1:121:44
 Monaco - Lille5:121:44
 Nantes - Angers1:221:44
 Montpellier - Brest4:021:44
 Paris Saint Germain - Amiens4:121:44
 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Nimes3:121:44
 Rennes - Girondins de Bordeaux1:021:44
 Racing Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne2:121:44
 Nice - Toulouse3:021:44
 Dijon - Metz2:221:44
 Reims - Olympique Lyon1:121:45
 Dijon - Metz2:221:45
 Racing Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne2:121:45
 Rennes - Girondins de Bordeaux1:021:45
 Nantes - Angers1:221:45
 Montpellier - Brest4:021:45
 Paris Saint Germain - Amiens4:121:45
 Monaco - Lille5:121:45
 Nice - Toulouse3:021:45
 Olympique Marseille - Nimes3:121:45
Vācija - Reģionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lubeck - FC Altona 932:015:00
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern1:115:00
 FSV Zwickau - Meppen2:215:00
 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Magdeburg2:215:00
 Preussen Munster - 1860 Munchen0:115:00
 Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer4:315:00
 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg1:115:00
 Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern1:115:00
 Preussen Munster - 1860 Munchen0:115:00
 FSV Zwickau - Meppen2:215:00
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart2:214:00
 Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth3:114:00
 SV Darmstadt - Hamburger SV2:214:00
 St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld3:014:00
 SV Darmstadt - Hamburger SV2:214:00
 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart2:214:00
 St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld3:014:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 1. FC Koln - Werder Bremen1:016:30
 FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen0:116:30
 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg2:016:30
 RB Leipzig - Augsburg3:116:30
 Schalke 04 - Freiburg2:216:30
 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg2:016:30
 Schalke 04 - Freiburg2:216:30
 RB Leipzig - Augsburg3:116:30
 FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen0:116:30
 1. FC Koln - Werder Bremen1:016:30
 Hertha Berlin - Borussia Monchengladbach0:019:30
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - U23 profesionālās attīstības līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Birmingham City(U23) - Burnley FC(U23)1:314:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Isthmian Football League - Premjerdivīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Carshalton Ath - Merstham1:117:00
 Margate - Leatherhead0:017:00
 Frinchley - Potters Bar Town1:217:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eastbourne Borough - Bath City1:217:00
 Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City2:117:00
 Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet1:417:00
 Weymouth FC - St. Albans City0:117:00
 Braintree Town - Waterlooville3:317:00
 Dartford - Concord Rangers0:117:00
 Madstone United - Dorking Wanderers2:317:00
 Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels1:117:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dorchester Town - Tiverton Town1:517:00
 Walton Casuals - Langley2:317:00
 Beaconsfield Sycob FC - Hayes & Yeading United2:317:00
 Salisbury City - Poole Town2:117:00
 Redditch United - Biggleswade Town0:217:00
 Hednesford - Stratford Town1:017:00
 Peterborough Sports FC - Barwell FC5:417:00
 Bromsgrove Rovers - Diamonds0:017:00
 Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town0:217:00
 Nuneaton Town - ST Ives Town4:017:00
 Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town17:00
 Hendon - Hartley Wintney2:217:00
 Harrow Borough - Weston-super-Mare0:417:00
 Metropolitan Police - Gosport Borough0:017:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Morpeth Town - Warrington Town4:017:00
 Stafford Rangers - Lancaster City0:317:00
 FC United of Manchester - Grantham Town4:017:00
 South Shields - Radcliffe Bor3:017:00
 Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town1:217:00
 Basford United - Hyde1:417:00
 Gainsborough - Nantwich Town0:017:00
 Witton Albion - Whitby Town2:317:00
 Buxton FC - Scarborough Athletic5:017:00
 Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports1:317:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 York City - Darlington0:117:00
 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC3:017:00
 Hereford United - Guiseley0:017:00
 Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers1:117:00
 Chester City - Telford0:017:00
 Alfreton Town - Kettering Town0:217:00
 Blyth Spartans - Southport1:417:00
 Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Avenue3:017:00
 Farsley AFC - Leamington2:117:00
Anglija - Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bromley - Eastleigh2:317:00
 Aldershot - Stockport2:117:00
 Torquay United - Chesterfield0:317:00
 Halifax Town FC - Notts County2:417:00
 Hartlepool United - Redbridge1:017:00
 Sutton Utd - Wrexham3:117:00
 Maidenhead United - Barnet1:417:00
 Boreham Wood - Harrogate Town2:117:00
 Chorley - Dover Athletic1:117:00
 AFC Fylde - Yeovil2:217:00
Anglija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Grimsby - Scunthorpe0:115:00
 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient2:317:00
 Bradford City - Salford City1:117:00
 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon2:217:00
 Stevenage Borough - Crewe1:517:00
 Morecambe - Newport County2:117:00
 Colchester - Carlisle United3:017:00
 Port Vale - Cheltenham1:117:00
 Mansfield Town - Northampton1:117:00
 Oldham - Crawley Town2:117:00
 Exeter City - Walsall3:317:00
Anglija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gillingham - MK Dons3:115:00
 Burton Albion - Rochdale3:117:00
 Blackpool - Shrewsbury0:117:00
 Rotherham - Fleetwood Town2:217:00
 Doncaster - Accrington1:117:00
 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich1:017:00
 Bolton Wanderers - Southend3:217:00
 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon1:017:00
 Coventry City - Lincoln City1:017:00
 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough0:017:00
 Oxford United - Wycombe1:017:00
Anglija - Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cardiff - Preston NE0:014:29
 Fulham FC - Leeds United2:117:00
 Reading - Derby County3:017:00
 Queens Park Rangers - Charlton Athletic2:217:00
 Fulham FC - Leeds United2:117:00
 Hull City - Birmingham City3:017:00
 Millwall - Barnsley1:217:00
 Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest2:117:00
 Queens Park Rangers - Charlton Athletic2:217:00
 West Bromwich - Brentford1:117:00
 Luton Town - Swansea City0:117:00
 Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest2:117:00
 Reading - Derby County3:017:00
 Hull City - Birmingham City3:017:00
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Everton FC - Arsenal FC0:014:29
 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United0:117:00
 Aston Villa - Southampton1:317:00
 Norwich - Wolverhampton Wanderers1:217:00
 Bournemouth - Burnley FC0:117:00
 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace1:017:00
 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United0:117:00
 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace1:017:00
 Bournemouth - Burnley FC0:117:00
 Aston Villa - Southampton1:317:00
 Norwich - Wolverhampton Wanderers1:217:00
 Manchester City - Leicester City3:119:30
Hokejs
Latvija - Optibet Hokeja līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HS Rīga - HK Mogo3:612:59
 HK Prizma - HK Zemgale LLU1:712:59
 HS Rīga - HK Mogo3:613:00
 HK Liepāja/ Optibet - HK Kurbads2:114:00
 HK Olimp Riga - HK Dinaburga Daugapils2:215:04
Baltkrievija - Extraleague
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shakhtyor Solihorsk - Metalurg Zhlobin6:112:00
 Dinamo Molodechno - HK Gomel2:615:30
 Neman - Yunost Minsk0:216:45
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Riksserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leksand - Djurgarden0:615:00
 Brynas - Linkoping4:115:00
 HV 71 - MoDo1:117:00
 Goteborg HC 1 - Lulea1:217:00
Kanāda - OHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts8:202:00
 Sudbury Wolves - London Knights0:102:05
 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires4:402:05
 Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds3:602:30
 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67'S4:402:35
Kazahstāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Astana - Jertis Pavlodar1:1011:00
 Humo Tashkent II - Gornyak Rudny2:111:00
 HC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar1:1011:00
 HC Temirtau - Altai Torpedo2:413:00
 HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Arlan3:113:00
 HC Aktobe - Beibarys3:414:00
 HC Aktobe - Beibarys Atyrau3:414:00
Ukraina - PFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo Kharkiv - HC Wolves Brovary2:113:50
Lielbritānija - Elites līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Guildford Flames - Coventry Blaze1:120:00
 Sheffield Steelers - Glasgow Clan5:321:00
 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars6:121:00
 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils2:421:00
 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers2:221:00
Čehija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Slavia Prague - HC Slovnaft Vsetin3:516:00
 Jestrabi Prostejov - SK Kadan3:618:00
 Zubr Prerov - HC AZ Havirov 20101:318:00
 HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi4:418:00
 Horacka Trebic - HC Banik Sokolov3:318:30
Somija - Mestis
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Koo-Vee - TuTo6:217:00
Krievija - VHL-B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Junior Kurgan - Sokol Novocheboksarsk1:312:00
Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KRS Peking - KRS Heilongjiang6:409:00
 Ceng Tou - Sariarka0:212:00
 Sokol Kr - Jermak Angarsk3:112:00
 Kazcink-Torpedo - Dizelj3:312:59
 HC Ryazan - HC Rostov0:015:59
Eiropa - Alpu Hokeja Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EC Kac II - EHC Lustenau1:118:00
 Vienna Capitals II - HC Jesenice1:619:00
 EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - EK Zell AM See3:120:30
 FBI Veu Feldkirch - EC Red Bull Salzburg U202:220:30
 HK Olimpija - Asiago3:220:30
 HC Pustertal - Ritten1:621:00
Eiropa - KHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:709:00
 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk5:109:00
 HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2:709:00
 Traktor Chelabinsk - Neftehimik Niznekamsk1:114:00
 Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Rīga5:315:59
 Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec3:215:59
 Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Rīga5:316:00
 Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec3:216:00
 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Julaev2:116:30
 AK Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk0:316:30
 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Julaev2:116:30
 AK Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk0:316:30
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Florida Panthers - Dallas Stars7:402:00
 New Jersey Devils - Washington Capitals3:602:00
 New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs3:602:00
 New Jersey Devils - Washington Capitals3:602:00
 Florida Panthers - Dallas Stars7:402:00
 New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs3:602:00
 Edmonton Oilers - Pittsburgh Penguins2:503:59
 New York Islanders - Anaheim Ducks5:520:00
 Buffalo Sabres - Los Angeles Kings3:220:00
 Minnesota Wild - Winnipeg Jets0:621:00
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Syracuse Crunch - Belleville Senators3:702:00
 Utica Comets - Laval Rocket5:302:00
 Rochester Americans - Albany Devils3:002:05
 Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Sound Tigers3:102:05
 Wilkes-Barre Penguins - Providence Bruins1:002:05
 Rockford IceHogs - Texas Stars4:203:00
 Iowa - Grand Rapids Griffins4:203:00
 Milwaukee Admirals - Lake Erie Monsters4:003:00
 Tucson Roadrunners - Ontario Reign6:304:05
 San Diego Gulls - San Jose Barracuda2:405:00
Pasaule - Āzijas hokeja līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Daemyung Killer Whales - Anyang Halla3:208:00
 OJI Eagles - Tohoku Free Blades2:009:00
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles(Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vācija (U20) - Somija (U20)1:618:00
Norvēģija - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ringerike Ihk - Gjovik Mammuts5:117:00
 Comet Halden - Lorenskog3:018:00
Norvēģija - Get Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer4:617:00
 Sparta Sarpsbourg - Manglerud Star1:417:00
 HK Narvik - Stavanger2:017:00
 Stjernen - Gruner Ishockey7:217:00
 Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer4:617:00
 Stjernen - Gruner Ishockey7:217:00
 Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud Star1:417:00
 HK Narvik - Stavanger2:017:00
 Valerenga - Storhamar0:219:00
Austrija - EHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Orli Znojmo - Dornbirn5:218:30
Šveice - Šveices līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lions GCK - HC Biasca2:118:00
 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie1:518:30
 HC Thurgau - HC Sierre-Anniviers3:218:30
 EHC Visp - Olten EHC1:518:45
 La Chaux de Fonds - Hockey Academy Zug2:320:45
Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rapperswil Jona Lakers - EV Zug1:420:44
 Zurich - Lausanne HC2:620:45
 Rapperswil Jona Lakers - EV Zug1:420:45
 Servette HC - HC Fribourg Gotteron3:020:45
 HC Davos - HC Lugano3:220:45
 SC Bern - HC Ambri Piotta2:220:45
 EHC Biel - Langnau Tigers2:520:45
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mora - IK Kristiastads7:416:15
 Vasterviks - AIF Tingsrids1:118:59
Zviedrija - SHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Malmo - HV 711:016:15
Handbols
Austrija - Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 UHC Hollabrunn - HBA Fivers Wat Margareten28:3817:30
 SU Falkensteiner Katschberg St. Pölten - Voslauer HC25:2319:00
 UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln - Union Juri Leoben22:2519:00
 HC Bruck - Tecton Wat Atzgersdorf37:3420:00
 Union Korneuburg - ATV Trofaiach39:3321:00
Grieķija - A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 A.c. Doukas - GS Drama 8634:2917:00
 Aris Nikaias - PAOK23:3018:00
 Feakas Kerkiras - Aeropos Edessas20:2418:00
 AEK Athens - Aesx Pylaias41:2018:00
 A.c. Diomidis Argous - IEK Xyni Dikeas22:3119:00
Portugāle - 1. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vitoria FC - SL Benfica14:2817:00
 AM Madeira And Sad - AA Avanca23:2718:00
 SP C Horta - Boavista FC25:2220:00
 FC Gaia - BOA Hora FC27:2420:00
 AA Aguas Santas - Sporting CP29:3420:00
 FC Porto Vitalis - ABC/UMinho34:2523:30
Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MSK Povazska Bystrica - Tatran Presov22:3119:00
 HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - HC Start Nove Zamky20:2019:00
 HC Sporta Hlohovec - Slovan Modra31:2219:00
Slovēnija - 1.līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RK Maribor Branik - RD Koper20:2918:00
 MRD Dobova - RK Slovenj Gradec32:3220:00
 RD Izola - RK Trimo Trebnje22:3220:00
 MRK Krka - RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko29:3720:30
 RD Loka - RK Jeruzalem Ormoz31:3121:00
Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wacker Thun - RTV 1879 Basel29:2618:00
 HSC Suhr Aarau - Kriens22:2718:00
 Bern - Zurich34:3120:00
Sievietes - Spānija - Division de Honor
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Porrino - Gran Canaria25:2919:00
 Elche-Mustang - BM Granollers28:2519:00
 Alcobendas - Guardes17:1919:00
 BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias - Malaga32:2620:00
 Bera Bera - Viveros30:2320:00
Sievietes - Austrija - WHA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ZV Wiener Neustadt - ATV Trofaiach Blf31:2320:00
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Elitserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skara HF - Onnereds HK28:2415:00
 Boden Handball IF - GT Soder18:1915:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo Volgograd - Zvezda Zvenigorod17:3215:00
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lovosice - SHC Malomerice38:2312:00
 Karvina - Zubri27:2017:00
 Plzen - Dukla Prague31:2719:00
 Koprivnice - Jicin32:3020:00
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Universitet Neva - Zarja Kaspija30:2614:29
 Chehovskie Medvedi - Sgau-Saratov36:3615:00
 Fakel - Dinamo Chelyabinsk30:2315:00
 Spartak Moscow - Permskie Medvedi26:3215:00
Norvēģija - Postenligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Drammen HK - Elverum31:3519:15
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skanela IF - Alstermo IF32:2817:00
Zviedrija - Handbollsligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Eskilstuna Guif - Redbergslids35:2617:00
 IF Hallby HK - Lugi22:2918:59
Dānija - 1.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Roskilde Handbold - HOJ27:3116:00
 IK Skovbakken - FIF31:3016:00
 TMS Ringsted - Otterup HK33:2416:00
 Odder Handbold - Skive FH28:3016:30
 HC Midtjylland - TM Tonder Handbold30:2817:00
Dānija - Handboldligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FHK Elite - Skjern29:3315:09
 Lemvig Handbold - Kolding KIF29:3215:10
 FHK Elite - Skjern29:3315:10
 Arhus GF - GOG Handbold20:2715:10
 Mors-Thy Handbold - Ribe-Esbjerg22:2317:00
 Skanderborg - AaB Handbold30:3017:00
 Tvis Holstebro - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg26:2617:00
 Sonderjyske - Nordsjalland26:2817:00
 Tvis Holstebro - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg26:2617:00
Spānija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BM Benidorm - MMT Seguros Zamora31:2719:00
 Anaitasuna - Unio Esportiva Sarria27:2820:00
Vācija - 2.Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EHV Aue - TuS N-Lubbecke26:2618:00
 HSG Krefeld - HSV Hamburg26:2920:00
 SG BBM Bietigheim - Huttenberg34:3220:29
 ThSV Eisenach - TUS Ferndorf26:3020:30
 SG BBM Bietigheim - Huttenberg34:3220:30
 HSG Konstanz - HC Elbflorenz Dresden29:2421:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TBV Lemgo - SC Dhfk Leipzig26:2721:30
 Rhein Neckar Lowen - Flensburg-Handewitt22:2421:30
 TBV Lemgo - SC Dhfk Leipzig26:2721:30
Telpu futbols
Polija - Ekstraklasa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Piast Gliwice - Orzel Futsal Jelcz Laskowice1:114:00
 FC Torun - Gwiazda Ruda Slska6:318:00
 AZS US Katowice - Moks Bialystok2:319:00
 Bielsko Biala - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno10:019:00
 Clearex Chorzow - Red Dragons Pniewy6:119:00
Japāna - F. League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Oceans4:308:00
 Fuchu Athletic - Pescadola Machida4:710:00
Itālija - Serie A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Todis Lido DI Ostia - Real Rieti1:419:00
 Colormax Pescara C5 - Came Dosson4:419:30
 Mantova Calcio A 5 - Latina Calcio10:219:30
 Petrarca Padova - ASD Sandro Abate2:620:00
Čehija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague4:420:00
 SK Indoss Plzen - Tango Brno13:121:00
Spānija - Segunda Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Barcelona B Alusport - Ciudad De Mostoles2:317:00
 UMA Antequera - Alzira FS2:418:00
 Santiago Futsal - Noia Portus Apostoli1:118:00
 Africa Ceuti - CFS Bisontes Castellon5:319:00
 Atletico Mengibar - Manzanares FS3:319:00
 Colo Colo Zaragoza - Elpozo Ciudad Murcia1:519:20
Spānija - Primera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Elpozo Murcia - Rios Renovables Zaragoza4:118:00
 Marfil Santa Coloma - Itea Cordoba CF4:119:30
 Magna Navarra - Palma Futsal3:119:30
 Levante UD - Aspil Ribera Navarra4:119:30
 Peniscola - FC Barcelona3:119:30
 Vina Albali Caldepenas - O Parrulo Ferrol6:119:30
 Burela - Futsal Cartagena19:30
 Inter Movistar - Jaen1:219:30
Spānija - Augstākā divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Levante UD - Magna Navarra4:119:30
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Golden Eagle - Dinamo Samara0:211:00
 Norilskiy Nikel - MFK Gazprom Yugra1:312:00
Bokss
Cīņas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Harrison Tony - Čarlo Jermals0:102:00
 Yeleussinov Daniyar - Sanchez Alan1:002:00
 Kelly Joshua - Campos Winston1:002:00
 Martinez Aguilar Julio Cesar - Rosales Cristofer1:004:00
 Daniel Jacobs - Chavez Julio Cesar Jr1:006:00
 Lebedev Denis - Mchunu Thabiso0:113:00
 Williams, Liam - Fox Alantez1:021:00
 Edwards Sunny - Braithwaite Marcel1:022:00
 Dubois Daniel - Fujimoto Kyotaro1:023:00
Florbols
Norvēģija - Eliteserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gjellerasen IF - Tunet Ibk3:917:30
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Superligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Malmo Fbc - KAIS Mora5:714:00
 Ronnby Ibk - Nacka Wallenstam Ibk5:115:00
 Jonkopings - Karlstad Ibf3:315:00
 Warberg IC - IK Sirius Fbc2:216:00
 Pixbo Wallenstam - Iksu4:517:00
Šveice - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ZUG United - UHC Uster5:1018:00
 Floorball Koniz - Grasshopper Club Zürich4:519:00
 Tigers Langnau - UHC Waldkirch ST Gallen4:1020:00
 UHC Thun - UHC Alligator Malans1:1120:00
 HC Rychenberg Winterthur - Chur Unihockey4:420:30
 AD Astra Sarnen - SV Wiler Ersigen2:1121:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gavle Gik - Djurgardens IF Ibs4:415:00
 Lillan Ibk - Onyx Ibk6:915:00
 FBI Tullinge - Bele Barkarby IF Ibf7:216:00
 Astorp/Kvidinge Ibs - Karlstad4:616:00
 Lindas Ibk - Lagan Ibk10:417:00
 IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Nykvarns Ibf Ungdom4:317:00
 Craftstadens Ibk Oskarshamn - IBF Orebro1:617:00
Zviedrija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Linkoping - Jonkopings4:516:00
 Hollvikens Ibf - Pixbo Wallenstam2:1117:00
 IK Sirius IBK - Mullsjo5:1017:00
 IBF Falun - Storvreta IBK6:319:00
Latvija - Elvi liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Talsu NSS/Krauzers - SK Pārgauja3:418:00
 Rubene - Irlava Avant6:418:00
 FK Kurši - Ogres Vilki9:119:00
 Lielvārde - FBK Valmiera9:619:30
Volejbols
Sievietes - Polija - Siatkowski Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Legionovia Legionowo - Wisla Warszawa3:019:00
Sievietes - Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VFM Franches-Montagnes - Volley Toggenburg3:018:00
 VBC Cheseaux - Sagres Neuchatel0:318:30
 Groupe E Valtra - Kanti Schaffhausen0:318:30
 Geneve Volley - TSV Duedingen0:318:30
 Volley Lugano - SM Aesch Pfeffingen3:019:30
Sievietes - Serbija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Partizan Beograd - OK Beograd3:018:00
 Tent Obrenovac - Vizura Beograd3:119:00
 Klek MD Zrenjanin - Spartak Subotica2:320:00
Sievietes - Somija - SM Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Oriveden Ponnistus Orivesi - Woman Volley Rovaniemi3:017:00
 Salon Viesti - Polkky Kuusamo3:017:00
 Hameenlinna - LP Kangasala0:318:00
Sievietes - Spānija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AD Algar Surmenor - Ibsa CV Gran Canaria3:120:00
 Horo Rioja Volley - CV Madrid Chamberi1:320:00
 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Avarca de Menorca1:320:00
 CV Barcelona - Juvasa Cajasol Volleyball0:320:00
 CV Haris - CV Kiele Socuellamos3:020:00
 C V Sant Cugat Tma - MAY Deco Voleibol Logrono0:320:00
Sievietes - Slovākija - Ektralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VTC Pezinok - VC Dobre ZO Slovenska Presov3:015:00
 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom - VK Kupele Brusno3:019:00
 HIT Ucm Trnava - Slavia UK Bratislava0:320:00
Sievietes - Grieķija - A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GS Panionios - Vrilissia3:116:30
 AEK Athens - APS Navarchos Votsis3:017:00
Sievietes - Grieķija - A1 Ethniki
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aias Euosmou - AO Markopoulou3:217:30
 PAOK - AON Panaxiakos2:318:00
 AO Ilisiakos - AOF Porfyras0:319:00
 Panathinaikos Athens - Ilioupoli GS3:019:00
 AO Thiras - Aris Thessaloniki3:119:00
Sievietes - Japāna - V-līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PFU Blue Cats - Toyota Autobody Queensesis0:305:00
 JT Marvelous - Ageo Medics2:305:05
 Okayama Seagulls - Hitachi Rivale3:106:00
 Toray Arrows - Kurobe Aqua Fairies3:108:00
 Denso Airybees - Nec Red Rockets3:009:00
 Hisamitsu Springs - Himeji Victorina VC3:010:00
Sievietes - Brazīlija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Curitiba Volei - CR Flamengo3:000:00
 Sesi Volleyball Bauru - Minas2:300:30
 Fluminense F.c - Pinheiros3:200:59
Sievietes - Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sternberk - Prostejov3:118:00
 Frydek-Mistek - Prerov3:118:00
 VK Dukla Liberec - Kralovo Pole3:019:00
 Brno SG - Olomouc3:219:30
Sievietes - Francija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RC Cannes - Le Cannet3:020:00
 Beziers - AS Saint Raphael VB1:321:30
Sievietes - Francija - Līga A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RC Cannes - Le Cannet3:020:00
 Terville Florange Olympique - Institut Federal De Volley-Ball3:121:00
 Mulhouse - Volley Club Marcq Baroeul3:021:00
 Nantes - Paris3:021:00
 Nancy - VBC Chamalieres3:221:00
 Beziers - AS Saint Raphael VB1:321:30
Sievietes - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stuttgart - SC Schweriner1:319:00
 Aachen - Vilsbiburg1:319:00
 VC Wiesbaden - Dresdner1:320:00
 Thuringen - Swe Volley-Team3:020:00
 Potsdam - Munster3:020:00
Sievietes - Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sigel Marsala - Volley Group Roma3:218:30
Sievietes - Itālija - Serie A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Novara - Cassalmagiore3:021:30
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zarechje-Odintsovo - Minchanka Minsk3:015:59
 Leningradka - Proton Saratov2:315:59
 Zarechje-Odintsovo - Minchanka Minsk3:016:00
Vīrieši - Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VBC Lutry-Lavaux - Lausanne UC1:317:00
 Traktor Basel - Volley Amriswil1:319:00
Vīrieši - Japāna - V League 2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Metropolitan Police - Hyogo Delfino3:106:00
Vīrieši - Japāna - V Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wolfdogs Nagoya - VC Nagano Tridents3:006:00
 Toray Arrows - Osaka Blazers Sakai2:306:00
 JT Thunders - Jtekt Stings2:306:00
 Panasonic Panthers - Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler3:008:30
 Suntory Sunbirds - FC Tokyo3:009:00
Vīrieši - Kazahstāna - Nacionala līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Dinamo-Kostanai3:011:00
Vīrieši - Horvātija - 1.līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MOK Mursa Osijek - OK Varazdin Volley3:220:30
 OK Trnje - MOK Rijeka0:321:00
Vīrieši - Beļģija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Noliko Maaseik - Lindemans Aalst0:321:30
 Tectum Achel - VC Haasrode Leuven2:321:30
 Prefaxis Menen - Knack Roeselare2:321:30
Vīrieši - Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zvolen - Komarno1:319:00
 VK Ekonom Spu Nitra - Myjava3:019:00
 Kosice - Svidnik3:019:30
Vīrieši - Eiropa - MEVZA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 OK Maribor - Calcit Kamnik3:021:30
Vīrieši - Portugāle - A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VC Viana - AS Sao Mamede0:317:00
 Sporting de Espinho - SL Benfica1:317:00
 Leixoes SC - Castelo Maia GC1:317:00
 Clube K - AJF Bastardo1:318:00
 Esmoriz GC - Famalicense AC3:019:00
 Vitoria SC - CN Ginastica3:020:00
Vīrieši - Turcija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Duzce - Alanya Belediye3:012:00
 Milas BLD - Afyon K.Hisar Bld.3:012:59
 Kocaeli BSB Kagit Spor - TFL Altekma1:312:59
 Tofas - Jeopark Kula Bld.3:114:00
Vīrieši - Turcija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Inegol - Bursa B.Sehir Bld.3:114:00
Vīrieši - Austrija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ried - Weiz3:118:30
 Waldviertel - Hypo Niederosterreich Amstetten3:020:00
 TJ Sokol Wien - SK Posojilnica0:320:30
Vīrieši - Brazīlija - SuperLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SAO Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao - Vivo Minas2:321:59
 UM Itapetininga - Moda/Maringa3:023:00
Vīrieši - Somija - Mestaruusliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Savo Volley - Lakkapaa3:016:00
 Loimu - Valepa3:217:00
 Akaa Volley - Vantaa Ducks3:117:00
Vīrieši - Dienvidkoreja - V-līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - KB Stars3:007:00
Vīrieši - Bulgārija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Levski Volley - Cherno More3:017:00
 Dobrunja - Dunav Ruse3:018:00
 Hebar Pazardzhik - Slaviya Sofia3:018:30
Vīrieši - Francija - A līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rennes - Chaumont3:120:00
 Tours - Toulouse3:020:29
 Poitevin vb Poitiers - Arago de Sete3:020:30
 Tours - Toulouse3:020:30
 Montpellier - Tourcoing Lille3:221:00
Vīrieši - Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Brno - Black Volley Beskydy3:117:00
 Ostrava - Pribram2:318:00
 Usti nad Labem - Dukla Liberec0:318:00
 Prague - Kladno3:019:00
Vīrieši - Spānija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CAI Voleibol Teruel - Palma Volley Mallorca3:218:59
 Ushuaia Ibiza - Conectabalear CV Manacor3:119:00
 CDV Textil Santanderina - Grau1:319:00
 CV Almoradi - Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria3:119:00
 Rio Deuro - CV Melilla3:019:00
 Unicaja Almeria - Emeve Lugo3:019:00
 CAI Voleibol Teruel - Palma Volley Mallorca3:219:00
Vīrieši - Serbija - Savezna līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VK Nis - Vojvodina3:219:00
 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova - Partizan0:320:00
Vīrieši - Polija - PlusLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GKS Katowice - Aluron Warta Zawiercie3:115:00
 MKS Cuprum Mundo Lubin - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle0:318:30
 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Politechnika Warszawska1:321:30
Vīrieši - Grieķija - A1 Ethniki
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Elpida Ampelokipon - Olympiakos Piraeus0:317:00
 Pamvochaikos - Panathinaikos1:318:00
 Foinikas Syrou - Ethnikos Alexandroupolis3:118:00
 OFI - GS Iraklis0:318:00
 Pamvochaikos - Panathinaikos1:318:00
Vīrieši - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TSV Herrsching - Netzhoopers3:220:00
 Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching - SVG Luneburg3:120:00
 Heitec Volleys Eltmann - TV Buhl3:020:30
 Evivo Duren - Friedrichshafen3:020:30
Vīrieši - Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Edilesse Cavriago - Castellana Grotte0:319:00
 VBC Mondovi - Agnelli Metalli Bergamo3:221:30
Vīrieši - Itālija - SuperLega
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vero Volley Monza - Padova3:218:59
Vīrieši - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jurga Samotlor Nizniewartovsk - Zenit ST Petersburg0:314:00
 Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorye Belgorod3:215:00
 ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast - Fakel Noviy Urengoy3:215:59
 Dinamo LO - Ural Ufa3:118:59
Regbijs
Velsa - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pontyprid - Llanelli26:1516:30
 Bridgend - Swansea City17:316:30
 Aberavon - EBBW Vale26:1116:30
 Merthyr - Carmarthen Quins22:1816:30
 Llandovery - Cardiff20:2516:30
Eiropa - Pro 14
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zebre - Benetton Treviso8:1317:00
 Newport Gwent Dragons - Scarlets22:2019:15
 Connacht - Munster14:1919:15
 Glasgow Warriors - Edinburgh20:1619:45
 Ospreys - Cardiff Blues16:1921:35
Anglija - RFU Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jersey - London Scottish10:1316:00
 Ealing Trailfinders - Newcastle Falcons14:2617:00
 Coventry Rugby - Nottingham25:1119:30
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Saracens - Bristol47:1317:00
 Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs22:3117:00
 London Wasps - NEC Harlequins22:2817:00
 Sale Sharks - Northampton Saints22:1017:00
Francija - Čempionāts Top 14
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Castres Olympique - Lyon Olympique Universitaire29:1216:30
 Aviron Bayonnais - Brive6:616:35
 Racing-Metro 92 - Montpellier29:2516:35
 Agen - Stade Toulouse8:1318:45
Šautriņas
PDC Pasaules Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pīters Raits - Malicdem Noel3:200:35
 Keegan Brown - Asada Seigo2:314:44
 Saimons Vitloks - Ward Harry3:015:55
 Stīvs Vests - Searle Ryan0:316:39
 Adrians Luiss - Reijess Kristo3:217:29
 Darils Garnijs - Justin Pipe3:021:15
 Glen Durrant - Heta Damon3:022:10
 Mensur Suljovic - Fallon Sherrock1:323:14
Snūkers
German Masters
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pengfei Tians - Peifan Lei5:412:00
 Langnings Bai - Keihils Džeimss5:412:00
 Bērds Sems - Kishan Hirani4:512:00
 Dots Grems - Stedmans Kregs5:412:00
 Jamie Klarks Riss - Sargeant, Brandon5:212:00
 Sijuns Juans - Feilongs Čens5:312:00
 Honghao Luo - Kārtijs Ešlijs2:512:00
 Čuans Liongs Rorijs Tors - Deils Dominiks1:512:00
 Dohertijs Kens - Žao Ksintongs4:512:00
 Dejs Raians - Higinsons Endrjū3:512:00
 Yuelong Zhou - Boiko Iulian5:012:00
 Dejs Raians - Higinsons Endrjū3:512:00
 Mērfijs Šauns - Okonors Džo5:216:30
 Deiviss Marks - Bingyu Chang5:216:30
 Valdens Rikijs - Golds Martins4:516:30
 Tramps Džuds - Velss Daniels5:116:30
 Selbijs Marks - Žengijs Fans5:016:30
 Haighfilds Liams - Bonds Naidžels2:516:30
 Pinčes Berijs - Lee Chun Wai5:316:30
 Selt Metjū - Lainzs Pīters5:316:30
 Gilberts Deivids - Džordans Brauns4:516:30
 Džoiss Marks - Džordžiu Maikls0:516:30
 Karingtons Stuarts - Zifans Čens5:016:30
 Selbijs Marks - Žengijs Fans5:016:30
 Estlijs Džons - Greiss Deivids4:521:00
 Bingtao Jans - Fu Marko5:421:00
 Higinss Džons - Stefanovs Adams5:121:00
 Grīns Džerards - Valkers Lī5:321:00
 Onīls Džeimijs - Filipiaks Kacpers4:521:00
 Saengkhams Nopons - Dans Maiks5:421:00
 Brecel Luca - Hetkots Luiss5:321:00
 Alens Marks - Maflins Kurt5:321:00
 Havkinss Berijs - Bulman Ross2:521:00
 Perijs Džo - O Braiens Fergals5:221:00
 Higinss Džons - Stefanovs Adams5:121:00
Teniss
WTA - Limoges
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aleksandrova Jekaterina - Gibsa Nikola2:015:59
 Sasnoviča Aliaksandra - Greetje Minnen2:117:40
WTA - ITF - Monastir
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gioroje Ilona Georgijana - Bouzas Maniero, Jessica2:011:00
 Marinkoviča Bojana - Priibilova Anastasia0:211:00
WTA - ITF - Navi Mumbai
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jeonga Sunama - Dorošina Olga2:112:30
 Hāsa Barbara - Caregaro Martina2:112:30
WTA - Dubultspēles - Limoža
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Blinkova A / Niculescu M - Garcia-Perez G / Sorribes Tormo S1:214:00
ATP - Pārbaudes turnīrs - Mubadala World Tennis Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Džokovičs Novaks - Kačanovs Karens2:015:00
 Nadals Rafaels - Tsitsipas Stefanos2:117:00
ATP - ITF Future - Katara
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bakši Aleksandre - Fribergs Karls2:115:00
 Karatcevs Aslans - Bergs Zizu2:115:00
 Bakši Aleksandrs - Fribergs Karls2:115:00
ATP - ITF Future - Turcija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jekans Mircea - Nedeļko Ivans2:009:00
E-Sports
Dota 2 - Rivalry Winter Blast
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jfshfh178 - Team Empire Hope0:114:00
 Modus Unity - Extremum0:115:00
 Team Singularity - Gentlemen2:117:30
 Extremum - MR0:220:30
Dota 2 - World Pro Invitational Singapore
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alliance - Virtus Pro2:105:05
 Team Secret - Vici Gaming1:208:55
 Alliance - Vici Gaming0:212:35
Dota 2 - Sector: MB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nemiga Gaming - Gentlemen0:214:00
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Lightning - Team Wolf2:010:30
 Five Brothers - Albatross Club2:013:10
 Team Rockets - Team Venture2:014:45
Starcraft 2 - Copa America
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Special - RYU00:00
LoL - Tencent LoL - Demacia Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Snake Esports - Young Miracles1:005:00
 Suning Gaming - Lingan E-Sport1:005:00
 Royal Never Give Up - OH MY God0:106:00
 Funplus Phoenix - Vici Gaming1:006:00
 Young Miracles - JD Gaming0:107:00
 Team We - Lingan E-Sport1:007:00
 Snake Esports - OH MY God1:008:00
 Suning Gaming - Vici Gaming0:108:00
 Royal Never Give Up - JD Gaming0:108:45
 Funplus Phoenix - Team We0:109:00
 OH MY God - Young Miracles1:009:35
 Vici Gaming - Lingan E-Sport1:010:00
 Snake Esports - JD Gaming0:110:35
 Suning Gaming - Team We0:110:50
 Royal Never Give Up - Young Miracles1:011:35
 Funplus Phoenix - Lingan E-Sport0:111:44
 JD Gaming - OH MY God1:012:20
 Vici Gaming - Team We1:012:35
 Royal Never Give Up - Snake Esports1:013:10
 Funplus Phoenix - Suning Gaming1:013:34
CS:GO - Champions Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 G2 Esports - Ence Esports2:117:29
 Furia Esports - Team Spirit0:222:15
CS:GO - Champions Cup Finals
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 G2 Esports - Ence Esports2:117:30
 Furia Esports - Team Spirit0:222:15
CS:GO - WESG - Kvalifikācija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BIG - KPI GAMING2:112:55
 Movistar Riders - KPI GAMING2:017:55
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Havu Gaming - Winstrike Team1:213:30
 Nordavind - AGO Gaming0:217:10
CS:GO - EPICENTER
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heroic - Forze2:013:19
 Natus Vincere - Evil Geniuses0:215:59
CS:GO - GO - 99Damage League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Big Omen Academy - AD Hoc Gaming0:212:00
 Unicorns of Love - AD Hoc Gaming2:015:20
 ALTERNATE aTTaX - Unicorns of Love0:218:50
Beisbols
Austrālija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Auckland Tuatara - Sydney Blue Sox5:205:00
 Canberra Cavalry - Brisbane Bandits8:710:00
 Melbourne Aces - Geelong-Korea3:1110:00
 Perth Heat - Adelaide Bite0:313:00
Biatlons
Vīrieši - Pakaļdzīšanās - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Loginovs Aleksandrs - Lukas Hofers1:014:00
 Jacquelin Emilien - Arnds Peiffers1:014:00
 Martins Furkade - Simons Destjē1:014:00
 Dominiks Vindišs - Vetle Šostads Kristiansens0:114:00
 Pidruchnyi Dmytro - Mihals Krčmars0:114:00
 Samuelsson Sebastian - Horn Philipp0:114:00
 Pryma Artem - Seppaelae Tero1:014:00
 Samuelsson Sebastian - Simons Šemps0:114:00
 Tarjeijs Bē - Kventins Fillons Mailets0:114:00
 Bo Johanes Tinnes - Benedikts Dols1:014:00
 Erlends Overengs Bjontegartds - Dale Johannes1:014:00
 Claude Fabien - Andrejs Rastorgujevs0:114:00
 Eliseev Matvey - Horn Philipp0:114:00
 Saimons Eders - Jevģenijs Garaničevs1:014:00
 Julians Eberhards - Johannes Kēns1:014:00
 Eliseev Matvey - Mihals Krčmars0:114:00
Sievietes - Pakaļdzīšanās - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Laukkanen Mari - Innerhofer Katharina1:016:00
 Simon Julia - Haecki Lena0:116:00
 Pidhrušna Oļena - Hausera Lisa Tereza1:016:00
 Eckhoff Tiril - Braisaz Justine1:016:00
 Preuss Franziska - Kryuko Iryna1:016:00
 Wierer Dorothea - Vittozzi Lisa1:016:00
 Landmark Tandrevold Ingrid - Davidova Marketa1:016:00
 Hermane Denīze - Mironova Svetlana1:016:00
 Gasparin Selina - Oberg Elvira0:116:00
 Hermane Denīze - Landmark Tandrevold Ingrid0:116:00
 Preuss Franziska - Haecki Lena0:116:00
 Kryuko Iryna - Pidhrušna Oļena1:016:00
 Fialkova Paulina - Simon Julia0:116:00
 Davidova Marketa - Mironova Svetlana0:116:00
 Jurlova Jekaterina - Knotten Karoline Offigstad0:116:00
 Brorsson Mona - Knotten Karoline Offigstad0:116:00
 Vittozzi Lisa - Hausera Lisa Tereza1:016:00
 Wierer Dorothea - Oeberg Hanna16:00
Distanču slēpošana
Vīrieši - Sprints - Planica
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chanavat Lucas - Jouve Richard1:012:35
 Retivykh Gleb - Haggstrom Johan1:012:35
 Chanavat Lucas - Bjoernestad Skar Sindre1:012:35
 Valnes Erik - Brandsdals E.1:012:35
 Peterson Teodor - Hamilton Simeon0:112:35
 Valnes Erik - Pellegrino Federico0:112:35
 Retivykh Gleb - Valnes Erik0:112:35
 Maki Joni - Krasnov Andrey1:012:35
 Pellegrino Federico - Taugboel Haavard Solaas1:012:35
 Chanavat Lucas - Svensson Oskar1:012:35
 Bjoernestad Skar Sindre - Taugboel Haavard Solaas1:012:35
 Chanavat Lucas - Pellegrino Federico1:012:35
Sievietes - Sprints - Planica
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nilsson Stina - Caspersen Falla Maiken1:012:00
 Visnar Katja - Fabjana Vesna1:012:00
 Lampic Anamarija - Laurent Greta1:012:00
 Caspersen Falla Maiken - Skistad Kristine1:012:00
 Svahn Linn - Stenseth Ane Appelkvist1:012:00
 Nilsson Stina - Svahn Linn1:012:00
 Sundling Jonna - Svahn Linn1:012:00
 Sundling Jonna - Caldwell Sophie1:012:00
 Lampic Anamarija - Visnar Katja1:012:00
Rink Hockey
Portugal - 1 Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sporting CP - HC Braga Sad6:121:00
Tramplīnlēkšana
Vīrieši - Lielais tramplīns - Engelberg
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stohs Kamils - Dāvids Kubackis1:014:30
 Šlirenzauers Gregors - Laniseks Anze0:114:30
 Zila Pjotrs - Killians Peijers1:014:30
 Krafts Stefans - Kobayashi Ryoyu1:014:30
 Huber Daniel - Hoerl Jan1:014:30
 Johansson Robert - Lindvik Marius0:114:30
 Lindvik Marius - Prevcs Peters1:014:30
 Geigers Karls - Tande Daniesl Andre1:014:30
 Eisenbihlers Markus - Prevc Domen0:114:30
 Aschenwald Philipp - Johansson Robert0:114:30
 Ričards Freitags - Leihe Stefans0:114:30
 Geigers Karls - Aschenwald Philipp1:014:30
 Forfang Johann Andre - Zajc Timi1:017:00
MMA
UFC - Busan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heili Alateng - Benoits Rajens1:009:00
 Granger Miranda - Lemos Amanda0:109:40
 Barcelos Raoni - Nurmagomedov Said1:010:00
 Pantoja Alehandre - Schnell Matt1:010:20
 MA Dong Hyun - Morales Omar0:110:40
 Choi Seungwoo - Mokhtarian Suman1:011:15
 Gane Ciryl - Bosers Tanners1:011:45
 Kyung Ho Kang - Liu Pingyuan1:012:00
 Park Jun Yong - Barriault Marc Andre1:012:35
 Jung DA UN - Rodriguez Mike1:013:10
 Doo Ho Choi - Jourdain Charles0:113:30
 Oezdemir Volkan - Rakic Aleksandar1:014:00
 Frankie Edgar - Chan Sung Jung0:114:30