jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2019  >
<  Decembris  >
SvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Svētdiena, 22. Dec. 2019. gada
Amerikāņu futbols
NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 San Francisco 49ers - Los Angeles Rams34:3103:15
 Miami Dolphins - Cincinnati Bengals35:3520:00
 Washington Redskins - New York Giants35:3520:00
 Cleveland Browns - Baltimore Ravens15:3120:00
 Tennessee Titans - New Orleans Saints28:3820:00
 New York Jets - Pittsburgh Steelers16:1020:00
 Indianapolis Colts - Carolina Panthers38:620:00
 Atlanta Falcons - Jacksonville Jaguars24:1220:00
 New York Jets - Pittsburgh Steelers16:1020:00
 Los Angeles Chargers - Oakland Raiders17:2423:05
 Denver Broncos - Detroit Lions27:1723:05
 Los Angeles Chargers - Oakland Raiders17:2423:05
 Seattle Seahawks - Arizona Cardinals13:2723:25
 Philadelphia Eagles - Dallas Cowboys17:923:25
Basketbols
Nīderlande - DBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Landstede Zwolle - Apollo Amsterdam79:6615:00
Rumānija - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSM Oradea - BCM Pitesti100:6419:00
Čīle - LNB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago - Deportes Castro61:5900:00
 CD Puente Alto - CD Las Animas78:9700:59
 Deportivo Valdivia - CD Universidad De Concepcion61:7501:00
 Leones De Quilpue - ABA Ancud81:8101:00
 CDS Quilicura Basket - CEB Puerto Montt75:8501:00
 CD Atletico Puerto Varas - Club AB Temuco85:7201:00
Kipra - A Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ETHA Engomis - Apoel Nicosia81:8716:00
 Apop Paphos - Forex Time Apollon76:8916:00
Ungārija - A Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 OSE Lions - Kte-Duna Aszfalt67:6618:00
 Soproni Sordogok - SZTE-Szedeak94:7019:00
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BK Uralmash Yekaterinburg - Khimky M. B77:7112:00
 Temp-Sumz Revda - MBA Moscow83:8215:00
Šveice - LNA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Regio Basel - Swiss Central Basket84:6017:00
Norvēģija - BLNO
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tromso Storm - Gimle BK71:7317:00
 Berums Verk Defenders - Fyllingen92:8419:00
Lielbritānija - BBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 London Lions - Sheffield Sharks87:7918:30
 Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix79:6719:00
Sievietes - Grieķija - A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PAOK Thessaloniki - AO Eleutheria Mochatou77:8012:00
 AO Sporting - Kronos Agiou Dimitrou81:8113:00
 OA Chanion - KAO Melission76:5713:00
 Panathinaikos - AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou60:4914:29
 Niki Leukados - Pas Giannina83:5816:00
Sievietes - Horvātija - A1 Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ZKK Pula - ZKK Split72:8617:00
Sievietes - Ungārija - A divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aluinvent Dvtk Miskolc - MTK Budapest85:7416:45
Sievietes - Turcija - TKBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fenerbahce - Abdullah Gul University89:5515:00
 Fenerbahce - Kayseri Basketbol89:5515:00
Sievietes - Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pallacanestro Torino - Fila San Martino61:6619:00
 Gesam Gas Lucca - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna78:7019:00
 OMC Cignoli Broni - Andros Basket Palermo68:4820:30
Sievietes - Austrālija - WNBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Melbourn Boomers - Adelaide Lightning66:5708:00
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shinhan S-Birds - Shinsegae Coolcat74:9609:59
 Shinhan S-Birds - Bucheon KEB-Hana74:9610:00
Sievietes - Polija - PLKK
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Artego Bydgoszcz - AZS Umcs Lublin71:6518:00
 Widzew Lodz - CCC Polkowice60:7719:00
Meksika - LNBP
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Capitanes - Panteras de Aguascalientes95:8202:00
 Aguacateros De Michoacan - Libertadores De Queretaro107:8003:00
 Angeles De Puebla BC - Astros Jalisco74:10603:00
 Abejas - Lenadores De Durango82:9504:15
 Huracanes de Tampico - BC Laguneros Comarca95:8104:15
 Abejas - Lenadores De Durango82:9504:15
 Dorados De Cihuahua - Plateros De Fresnillo66:6505:00
Ķīna - CBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Shenzhen Leopards - Shandong Golden Stars104:9513:34
 Shanxi Brave Dragons - Beijing Ducks78:9313:34
 Sichuan Blue Whales - Zhejiang Golden Bulls88:11913:34
 Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - Jilin Northeast Tigers105:9813:35
 Sichuan Blue Whales - Zhejiang Golden Bulls88:11913:35
 Guangzhou Longlions - Guandong Southern Tigers90:11613:35
 Fujian Sturgeons - Liaoning Flying Leopards85:10113:35
 Shanxi Brave Dragons - Beijing Ducks78:9313:35
 Tianjin Gold Lions - Qingdao Eagles103:12713:35
 Shenzhen Leopards - Shandong Golden Stars104:9513:35
 Bayi Rocket - Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King107:10213:35
 Xinjiang Tigers - Shanghai Sharks106:9714:00
Pasaule - ASEAN basketbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Formosa Dreamers - Alab Pilipinas99:10009:00
 Singapore Slingers - Wolf Warriors76:7210:00
 Mono Vampire Basketball Club - Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions98:7510:00
Horvātija - A1 līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zagrebas KK Dubrava - KK Skrljevo68:8418:00
Slovēnija - SKL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zlatorog Lasko - Krka78:8918:00
Beļģija - 1.Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Belfius Mons - Base Oostende80:6815:59
 Belfius Mons - Telindus BC Oostende80:6816:00
Japāna - B2.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Bambitos Nara91:10506:00
 Hyogo Storks - Fukushima Fire Bonds90:8907:00
 Yamagata Wyverns - Aomori Wats70:8307:00
Japāna - B.Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Osaka Evessa - Sun Rockers Shibuya98:9406:04
 Toyama Grouses - Akita Northern Happinets78:5706:05
 Osaka Evessa - Sun Rockers Shibuya98:9406:05
 Shiga Lake Stars - Niigata Albirex BB72:6706:35
 Aisin Seahorses Mikawa - Levanga Hokkaido81:6607:04
 Ryukyu Golden Kings - Kyoto Hannarizu97:7607:05
 Diamond Dolphins Nagoya - Brave Thunders Kawasaki78:9708:05
 Link Tochigi Brex - Hamamatsu Phoenix86:6108:05
 Chiba Jets - Yokohama B-Corsairs111:7408:05
 Diamond Dolphins Nagoya - Brave Thunders Kawasaki78:9708:05
Japāna - BJ League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Bambitos Nara91:10506:00
 Hyogo Storks - Fukushima Fire Bonds90:8906:59
 Yamagata Wyverns - Aomori Wats70:8306:59
Argentīna - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Weber Bahia - Atenas90:8500:59
 Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - Ferro Carril Oeste69:7302:00
 Boca Juniors - Platense76:7102:00
 Club Deportivo Hispano Americano - Ferro Carril Oeste69:7302:00
Somija - Korisliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lahti Basketball - Kataja Joensuu86:6917:00
Dienvidkoreja - KBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dongbu Promy - Busan KT Sonicboom91:7308:00
 Goyang Orions - KCC Egis72:8808:00
 Changwon LG Sakers - Incheon ET Land Elephants85:8009:59
 Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Samsung Thunders73:7509:59
 LG Sakers - Incheon ET Land Elephants85:8010:00
Izraēla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva77:7919:45
 Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Rishon Lezion80:8020:00
 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Holon92:6020:14
Austrija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Swans Gmunden - Chin Min Dragons St. Polten76:8218:30
 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz - Arkadia Traiskirhcen107:7318:30
Austrālija - NBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Illawara Hawks - New Zealand Breakers89:9106:00
 Cairns Taipans - Adelaide 36ers94:8608:00
Polija - Energa Basket Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Siden Torun - Wikana Start Lublin78:7515:59
 Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Wilki Morskie Szczecin83:8218:30
Turcija - TBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Akhisar Belediye - Gemlik Basketbol73:6715:00
Turcija - Super Ligi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fenerbahce Ulker - Banvit Bandirma89:7912:00
 Fenerbahce Ulker - Banvitspor89:7912:00
 Afyon Belediyespor - IAU Buyukcekmece Basketbol81:6914:14
 Turk Telekom - Rojal Hali Gbb79:7916:30
 Turk Telekom - Gaziantep Bsb88:8416:30
 Darussafaka Cooper Tires - OGM Ormanspor88:7718:59
Grieķija - A1 līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panathinaikos AO - A.G.O Aegean Rethimo96:7417:00
 GS Ermis Agias - AEK Athens76:8619:15
Vācija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rostock Seawolves - Phoenix Hagen74:8715:30
 Bayer Giants Leverkusen - MLP Academics Heidelberg83:6317:00
 VfL Kirchheim Knights - Artland Dragons80:7518:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Skyliners Frankfurt - Lowen Braunschweig81:8215:59
 Giessen 46ers - Bayern Munich70:8215:59
 Skyliners Frankfurt - Lowen Braunschweig74:7416:00
 Giessen 46ers - Bayern Munich70:8216:00
 Hamburg Towers - Alba Berlin75:10018:59
Lietuva - LKL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BC Prienai - Zalgiris Kaunas64:10515:59
 BC Nevezis Kedainiai - Juventus Utena78:8017:00
 Lietkabelis - Siauliai88:7017:20
Eiropa - Igaunija-Latvija Basketbols Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Latvijas Universitāte - VEF Rīga64:7017:29
Eiropa - VTB Vienotā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nizhniy Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk104:10114:00
 BC Kalev/Cramo - CSKA Moscow50:9117:00
 Stelmet Zielona Gora - BC Astana78:8120:29
Eiropa - ABA Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mornar - Cibona81:7318:59
 Zadar - Buducnost82:7521:00
Spānija - LEB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Chocolates Trapa Palencia - Lagun Aro GBC60:7313:00
Spānija - ACB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Manresa - Valencia BC79:7613:30
 Asefa Estudiantes - UCAM Murcia91:7013:30
 Assignia Manresa - Valencia BC79:7613:30
 Real Madrid - River Andorra91:6018:00
 FIATC Mutua Joventut - FC Barcelona Regal80:9519:30
 Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz - San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos74:8221:00
Itālija - Serie B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tigers Cesena - Adriatica Press Teramo82:6819:00
 Rinascita Basket Rimini - Pallacanestro Piacentina74:7119:00
 Basket Corato - Luiss Roma69:8019:00
 Formia Basketball - Lions Basket Bisceglie74:9419:00
 Sidigas Avellino - Bawer Matera66:7419:00
 Ristopro Fabriano - Fileni BPA Jesi61:6019:00
 Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni - Basket Mestre 195866:7719:00
 Basket Cecina - Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino79:8819:00
 Montecatiniterme Basketball - Cestistica Torrenovese73:6819:00
 Luciana Mosconi Ancona - Sutor Montegranaro70:6519:00
Itālija - U20 Divisione Nazionale Giovanile
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 New Basket Brindisi(U20) - Nuova Pallacanestro Ceglie 2001(U20)92:4711:29
Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Acmar Ravenna - Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli86:7313:00
 Amici Pallacanestro Udinese - Roseto Basket Taun84:6117:00
 Derthona Tortona - Eurobasket Roma66:6518:00
 Remer Treviglio - Trapani70:5918:00
 Angelico Biella - Manital Torino83:7119:00
 Givova Scafati - Bergamo Basket117:8419:00
 Pallacanestro Orzinuovi - Mobyt Ferrara77:7719:00
 Juve Caserta - Tezenis Verona64:6219:00
 Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo - Urania Milano84:7619:00
 Napoli Basket - NPC Rieti79:6819:00
 Poderosa Pallacanestro Montegranaro - Aget Service Imola83:9019:00
 Novipiu Casale Monferrato - M Rinnovabili Agrigento85:7619:00
 Dinamica Mantova - Assigeco Casalpusterlengo78:5219:00
 Capo d'Orlando - Latina Basket87:7321:59
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia - Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro91:7912:59
 Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Boloņas Granarolo91:7718:00
 Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Canadian Solar Bologna91:7718:00
 Fortitudo Bologna 103 - Enel Brindisi78:7218:30
 Emporio Armani Milano - Dolomiti Energia Trento81:6918:59
 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Umana Reyer Venezia85:10419:30
 Pallacanestro Trieste - Pallacanestro Cantu86:9620:00
 Virtus Roma - Centrale del Latte Brescia53:8321:44
ASV - NCAA(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Loyola Marymount Lions - California State Fullerton Titans53:4623:00
 Seton Hall Pirates - Prairie View Am Panthers75:5523:29
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Charlotte Hornets - Utah Jazz107:11400:00
 Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta Hawks122:11200:59
 Detroit Pistons - Chicago Bulls107:11902:00
 Philadelphia 76ers - Washington Wizards125:10802:00
 New York Knicks - Milwaukee Bucks102:12302:29
 Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings119:11503:00
 San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Clippers109:13403:30
 Phoenix Suns - Houston Rockets125:13903:59
 Portland Trail Blazers - Minnesota Timberwolves113:10605:00
 Toronto Raptors - Dallas Mavericks110:10722:30
Futbols
Tunisija - Ligue 2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AS Sbikha - ES Rades2:015:00
 Olympique Beja - Croissant Sportif De Msaken1:015:00
 AS Oued Ellil - ES Hammam Sousse2:115:00
 Sporting Ben Arous - SA Meanzel Bourguiba4:015:00
 Djerba - Club Menzel Bouzelfa0:015:00
 Gabes - Sfax Railways0:115:00
 AS Ariana - EO Sidi Bouzid0:215:00
 SS Sfaxien - Avenir Rjich2:315:00
 Jendouba Sport - Stade Gabesien0:015:00
Nikaragva - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Esteli - Managua FC1:003:00
Beļģija - First Division A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gent - Club Brugge1:115:30
 Sint-Truiden - Antwerpen1:118:59
 Anderlecht - Genk2:021:00
Beļģija - 1. Divīzija B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lokeren - Westerlo0:417:00
Ruanda - NFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rwanda Police FC - Espoir2:115:00
Francija - Championnat National U19
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AS Cannes(U19) - Bastia(U19)15:30
 SC Toulon(U19) - Monaco(U19)0:215:30
 Dijon Asptt(U19) - Torcy Pvmf(U19)15:30
Zambija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Power Dynamos - Nkana3:015:00
Nigērija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wikki Tourist - Abia Warriors FC1:116:45
 Lobi Stars - Katsina United FC1:017:00
 MFM FC - Adamawa United FC2:017:00
 Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars FC2:117:00
 Kano Pillars FC - Gabros International FC1:017:00
 Akwa Starlets FC - Akwa United FC0:117:00
 Plateau United - Warri Wolves FC1:017:00
 Nasarawa United - Heartland FC Owerri1:017:00
Kotdivuāra - Līga 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Racing Club Dabidjan - Societe Omnisport1:217:30
 Asec Mimosas - WAC D'Adjame3:120:00
Senegāla - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stade De Mbour - Teungueth0:318:30
 Casa Sport - Asec Ndiambour1:018:30
 US Goree - ASC Diambars0:418:30
 AS Douanes - Dakar Sacre Coeur0:019:00
 AS Pikine - Toure Kounda1:119:00
Kamerūna - Elite One
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AS Fortuna - Canon Sportif De Yaounde1:014:00
 Eding Sport FC - Young Sports Academy1:414:00
 UMS De Loum - Panthere Sportive0:016:00
 Bamboutos FC De Mbouda - Feutcheu FC0:016:00
 PWD Bamenda - Apejes De Mfou5:116:00
 Tonnerre Kalara Club De Yaoundé - Dragon FC Yaounde1:016:00
 Coton Sport FC de Garoua - Avion FC DU Nkam2:116:00
 Stade Renard - Fovu De Baham1:116:00
 Colombe FC - Sportive De Douala1:116:00
Salvadora - Pirmā divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alianza FC - CD Fas1:023:00
Sievietes - Grieķija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atromitos Athinwn - AE Larissa0:015:00
 Aris Thessaloniki - Odusseas Glufadas4:015:00
 Agrotikos Asteras - Giannina3:015:00
 Trikala 2011 - Elpides Karditsas 943:115:00
Sievietes - Spānija - Primera divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Levante UD - RCD Espanyol Barcelona1:112:00
 Cdef Logrono - Real Betis Balompie3:219:30
Sievietes - Austrālija - W-League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Adelaide United - Canberra United1:207:00
Gvatemala - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC1:103:00
 Municipal - Comunicaciones0:118:59
Kenija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kisumu All Stars FC - GOR Mahia FC0:314:00
 Ulinzi Stars - ZOO Kericho4:014:00
 AFC Leopards SC - Mathare United3:014:00
 Ulinzi Stars - ZOO Kericho4:014:00
 AFC Leopards SC - Mathare United3:014:00
Jaunzēlande
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Hawke's Bay2:105:00
 Eastern Suburbs - Wellington Phoenix2:205:00
Jamaika - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Portmore United FC - Jamalco FC3:122:00
 Tivoli Gardens - UWI FC2:222:00
Maroka - Botola
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Raja Casablanca - Wydad Casablanca1:016:00
 Renaissance Ezzmamra - IR Tanger1:018:00
 Hassania Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem0:120:00
Kostarika - Liga de Ascenso
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sporting San Jose - Puerto Golfito FC2:121:00
Kostarika - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Alajuelense - Herediano2:102:00
Bolīvija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Potosi - The Strongest1:321:00
 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari Sion1:321:00
 Bolivar - Nacional Potosi2:121:59
 Jorge Wilstermann - Sports Boys Warnes3:223:14
Bahreina - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al Ahli Manama - Al Najma Manama2:216:30
 Busaiteen - Al Hala Muharraq0:019:00
Brazīlija - Karioka
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nova Iguacu - Friburguense AC RJ2:020:00
 America RJ - Macae3:120:00
 Portuguesa RJ - Americano RJ2:020:00
Indonēzija - Super Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Barito Putera - Arema3:010:30
 Pss Sleman - PS Tni4:210:30
 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar5:210:30
 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo FC2:210:30
 Bali United - Persepam Madura0:214:00
Izraēla - States Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon Lezion5:020:14
Izraēla - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC0:019:30
 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon Lezion5:020:15
Honkonga - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LEE Man Warriors FC - Eastern Football Team1:008:29
 Rangers FC - R&F Hong Kong FC1:708:30
 Golik North District - Hoi King09:30
 South China - BIU Chun Glory Sky2:209:30
 Western - Wong Tai Sin3:109:30
Albānija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bylis Ballsh - Luftetari Gjirokaster1:014:00
 Flamurtari - Teuta Durres1:314:00
 Laci - FK Tirana1:214:00
 Partizani Tirana - Vllaznia1:017:00
 Kukesi - Skenderbeu1:117:00
Katara - Stars Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Umm Salal - Al Sailiya SC0:216:10
 Qatar SC - Al Arabi1:118:20
 Al Rayyan SC - Al Wakra1:018:20
 Qatar SC - Al Arabi1:118:20
 Al Rayyan SC - Al Wakra1:018:20
Dienvidāfrika - 1. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Richards Bay FC - Steenberg United1:215:30
 Royal Eagles - Free State Stars0:215:30
Dienvidāfrika - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu1:215:30
 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs1:115:30
Portugāle - Campeonato de Portugal
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Torreense - Praiense3:213:00
 G.d. Chaves B - CSD Camara De Lobos3:013:00
 Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Grupo Sportivo de Loures1:113:45
 Ginasio Figueirense - Leca FC0:416:00
 AD Sanjoanense - Vila Real3:017:00
 Sao Martinho - Berco SC1:117:00
 Gondomar - Lusit.vildemoinhos1:317:00
 Esperanca De Lagos - Alverka2:217:00
 CD OS Armacenenses - Amora1:017:00
 ARC Oleiros - Benfica e CB1:117:00
 Anadia - Kaldas0:017:00
 Oliveira Hospital - UD Santarem3:017:00
 Bragansa - Uniao Madeira0:317:00
 Pedras Salgadas - Maria DA Fonte0:017:00
 Braganca - Uniao Madeira0:317:00
 Sporting Braga B - Maritimo B2:117:00
 Lusitania - Cfc-Cf Canelas 20101:017:00
 Arouca - Espinho2:017:00
 Vitoria Sernache - Clube Condeixa0:017:00
 Pedras Rubras - AD Castro Daire1:217:00
 Paredes - Coimbroes4:017:00
 Pinhalnovense - Olhanenses1:517:00
 Sintra Football - CO DO Montijo0:017:00
 Amarante FC - Trofense0:017:00
 Vizela - Mirandela3:018:00
 Beira Mar - Agueda0:020:14
 Marinhense - Uniao de Leiria1:222:15
Portugāle - Līgas Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Santa Clara - Casa Pia Atletico1:217:00
 Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Braga1:418:59
 Chaves - Porto2:421:15
Portugāle - 2. divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 UD Oliveirense - Academica Viseu2:017:00
Kipra - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ypsonas FC - Omonia Psevda1:014:30
 Aris Limassol - Omonia Aradippou1:014:30
Kipra - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamina0:316:00
 Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca3:217:00
 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa1:118:00
Indija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC3:015:59
Indija - I-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aciesta Trau Football Club - Real Kashmir2:210:30
Rumānija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Chindia Targoviste3:116:45
 Steaua Bucharest - Universitatea Craiova2:020:00
Austrālija - A-Līga Nacionāla Jauniešu līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory(Jaun.)2:204:30
 Newcastle Jets Youth - Sydney FC(Jaun.)3:507:00
Austrālija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United2:109:00
Grieķija - U19 Football League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Panaitolikos (U19) - OFI (U19)0:210:30
 Apo Levadeiakos FC(U19) - Apollon Smirnis (U19)0:011:00
 AE Larissa FC (U19) - Panionios (U19)2:012:00
Grieķija - Grieķijas Futbola Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ialysos - Thesprotos1:013:00
 Kalamata - OF Ierapetras2:314:00
 Kerkyra Corfu - Doxa Dramas0:214:30
 Levadiakos - Apollon Pontou2:014:45
 Pas Giannina - AE Karaiskakis2:015:00
 Egaleo - PO Triglias1:115:00
 Ionikos Nikea - AS Elpis Skoutareos0:015:00
 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas - Diagoras Rodos0:315:00
 AO Nea Kavala - ASK Olympiakos Volou2:015:00
Grieķija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Larissa - Panionios2:015:00
 Panaitolikos - OFI Crete2:017:00
 Volos Nps - Olympiakos Piraeus0:017:14
 Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki0:019:30
Turcija - Bayanlar Ligi
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kocaeli Bayan FK - Adana Idmanyurduspor1:311:00
Turcija - U19 Elite Super Lig
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kayserispor (U19) - Istanbul Basaksehir AS(U19)5:013:30
Turcija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Erzurum BB - Altay1:312:59
 Ankaraspor - Istanbulspor1:112:59
 Erzurum BB - Altay1:313:00
 Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor1:113:00
 Karagumruk - Keciorengucu Ankara0:215:30
 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor2:118:00
Turcija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor2:212:59
 Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir FK1:415:30
 Kayserispor - Buyuksehyr Bld.spor1:415:30
 Fenerbahce - Besiktas3:118:00
Nīderlande - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Telstar - AZ Alkmaar(U23)3:115:30
 Excelsior - Cambuur1:315:30
Nīderlande - Augstākā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ajax Amsterdam - Den Haag6:113:15
 Groningen - Emmen2:015:30
 Utrecht - Feyenoord1:215:30
 Groningen - Emmen2:015:30
 Utrecht - Feyenoord1:215:30
 Vitesse - VVV Venlo3:017:44
Spānija - Tercera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Elche B - Alcoyano0:312:00
 Elche CF Ilicitano - Alcoyano0:312:00
 CD Santurtzi - SCD Durango1:012:15
 Villaverde Boetticher - CD San Fernando De Henares0:012:30
 Carabanchel - AD Union Adarve2:012:30
 Futbol Alcobendas Sport - ED Moratalaz0:012:30
 Trival Valderas - AD Alcorcon B0:212:30
 AD Torrejon CF - Navalcarnero0:112:30
 Recambios Colon CD - Hercules CF B1:012:30
 Club Deportivo Basconia - CD Ariznabarra2:012:30
 Alhaurin De La Torres CF - Velez1:213:00
 CD Mostoles - EL Alamo1:013:00
 L Hospitalet - CE Europa1:213:00
 UE Castelldefels - Santfeliuenc FC0:213:00
 Sant Andreu - CE Banyoles2:013:00
 Lealtad - CD Tuilla0:013:00
 CD Colunga - Union Ceares0:113:00
 Socuellamos - CD Madridejos4:113:00
 CD Berceo - CD Pradejon2:113:00
 Coria CF - Xerez FC Deportivo1:013:00
 Albacete Balompie B - La Roda1:113:00
 Ucam Murcia II - SFC Minerva1:113:00
 Deportiva Minera - Real Murcia II4:113:00
 CD Binefar - Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona0:013:00
 Comillas CF - Casalarreina CF0:113:00
 Utebo - AD Almudevar3:213:00
 Villarreal C - CD Acero2:113:00
 Loja - Real Jaen3:213:00
 CD Vallobin - EL San Martin RA2:213:00
 Siero - Condal Club1:113:00
 UD Gran Tarajal - CD Tenerife B1:113:00
 CD Mensajero - Tenisca1:213:00
 CF Castillo Huercal Overa - Muleno CF0:113:15
 UB Lebrijana - San Roque1:113:30
 Arkos - CD Utrera0:213:30
 San Cristobal CP - Granollers0:213:30
 Lanzarote - CD Buzanada1:114:00
 Atletico Tacoronte - Union Puerto Del Rosario0:114:00
 Salamanca CF Uds B - CD Numancia B1:114:00
 UD Ibarra - UD Tamaraceite3:114:30
 Selaya FC - Cultural Guarnizo2:116:30
 Leganes B - Pozuelo Alarcon1:016:30
 CD Murchante - Beti Kozkor KE0:216:45
 CD Mosconia - Caudal Deportivo1:016:45
 CD Belchite 97 - CD Valdefierro1:116:45
 Sevilla C - Rota CD2:017:00
 RSD Alcala - Atletico De Pinto2:217:00
 CP Calasancio - Club Deportivo Alberite0:317:00
 CD Brea - Illueca4:117:00
 Cartagena Fc-Ucam - Estrella Grana El Palmar CF4:117:00
 La Baneza CF - CD Beroil Bupolsa1:317:15
 L Entregu CF - Llanes0:317:15
 Cda Aguilas - FC Cartagena II0:017:30
 Alondras CF - Ourense0:117:30
 Peralada CF - UE Vilassar De Mar1:117:30
 CD Pena Azagresa - CD Corellano2:317:30
 Olimpico Totana - Lorca Deportiva CF0:117:30
 Cristo Atletico - CD La Granja2:018:00
 Compostela - CD Choco2:018:00
 Bergantinos - Arosa SC1:318:00
 Teruel - SD Borja0:018:00
 Antequera CF - Motril0:118:00
 CD EL Ejido 2012 - CD Huetor Vega3:118:00
 Mazarron - Atletico Pulpileno0:018:00
 Eldense - CD Roda2:018:00
 CD Aurrera De Vitoria - Club Portugalete1:018:00
 Tropezon - Gimnastica Torrelavega1:118:00
 Xerez - Los Barrios2:218:00
 Sestao River - Tolosa CF3:018:30
 Atletico De Porcuna CF - CD Torreperogil2:119:00
 CD Laredo - SD Barreda Balompie3:019:00
 Linares - CF Malaga B1:019:00
 Club Polideportivo Almeria - CD El Palo0:019:00
 CA Monzon - CD Cuarte0:120:00
Spānija - Segunda B Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Melilla - Atl Madrid B0:112:00
 Valladolid B - Guijuelo2:212:30
 Sevilla B - Villarrubia CF0:012:30
 Valladolid B - Guijuelo2:212:30
 Sevilla B - Villarrubia CF0:012:30
 Cordoba - Marbella1:213:00
 CF International de Madrid - Getafe B2:113:00
 LAS Rozas - Real Oviedo B1:013:00
 Cadiz B - Granada B1:013:00
 Badalona - Orihuela CF1:013:00
 Barakaldo - Logrones0:113:00
 de Los Rejes - Pontevedra4:113:00
 AE Prat - Villarreal B3:113:00
 Valencia CF Mestalla - CD Ebro0:013:00
 Espanyol B - Llagostera3:113:00
 CF Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo1:113:00
 Marino Luanco - Atletico Baleares3:013:00
 SCR Pena Deportiva - UD Ibiza Eivissa0:213:00
 Las Palmas B - Racing de Ferrol1:014:00
 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia0:018:00
 Algeciras CF - Recreativo De Huelva0:018:00
 CF Talavera De La Reina - Atletico Sanluqueno CF1:218:00
 Leioa - Burgos5:018:00
 Club Haro Deportivo - Amorebieta1:118:00
 CD Castellon - Cornella3:118:00
 Gimnastic Tarragona - Hercules0:218:00
 UCAM Murcia - Merida AD0:018:00
 Olot - FC Barcelona B1:018:00
 CD Castellon - Cornella3:118:00
 Cultural Leonesa - Osasuna B0:018:30
 CF La Nucia - FC Andorra1:118:30
Spānija - 2.divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Almeria - Ponferradina2:312:59
 SD Huesca - Zaragoza2:117:00
 Huesca - Zaragoza2:117:00
 Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada1:118:59
 Girona FC - Mirandes0:321:00
Spānija - Primera Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leganes - Espanyol2:012:59
 Osasuna - Real Sociedad3:415:00
 Real Betis - Atletico Madrid1:217:00
 Levante - Celta Vigo3:119:30
 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao0:021:59
Itālija - Campeonato Primavera
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sampdoria(U20) - Napoli(Jaun)2:111:00
 Sampdoria(Jaun) - Napoli(Jaun)2:111:00
Itālija - Super Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Juventus - Lazio1:318:44
Itālija - B sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pisa - Cosenza1:315:59
 Pescara - Trapani1:115:59
 Pisa - Cosenza1:316:00
 Pescara - Trapani1:116:00
 Pordenone - Ascoli2:121:59
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atalanta - AC Milan5:013:30
 Parma - Brescia1:115:59
 Lecce - Bologna2:315:59
 Parma - Brescia1:116:00
 Sassuolo - Napoli1:221:44
Vācija - 3. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hallescher FC - Uerdingen1:114:00
 Ingolstadt 04 - Carl Zeiss Jena5:115:00
 Bayern Munchen II - Wurzburger Kickers1:116:00
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heidenheim - Osnabruck3:114:29
 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg2:314:29
 Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel2:214:29
 Heidenheim - Osnabruck3:114:30
 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg2:314:30
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dusseldorf Fortuna - FC Union Berlin2:116:30
 Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt2:118:59
Anglija - Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City1:014:00
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Watford - Manchester United2:015:59
 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC0:218:30
Hokejs
Norvēģija - 1. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk - Nidaros Hockey0:715:00
 Furuset Ishockey IF - Hasle/Loren Ishockey3:316:45
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Riksserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Goteborg HC 1 - MoDo2:313:30
Kazahstāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Astana - Jertis Pavlodar3:411:00
 HC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar3:411:00
 HC Kulager Petropavlsk - Arlan2:413:00
 HC Temirtau - Altai Torpedo2:413:00
Lielbritānija - Elites līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Glasgow Clan - Sheffield Steelers1:518:30
 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers2:319:00
 Coventry Blaze - Guildford Flames8:319:30
 Cardiff Devils - Manchester Storm3:220:00
 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants1:320:30
Polija - PLH
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy - Tauron KH Gks Katowice2:118:00
 Janow - MKS Cracovia Krakow2:718:00
 KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ1:418:00
 Stoczniowiec Gdansk - Torun3:218:00
 Unia Oswiecim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS4:218:00
 KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ1:418:00
Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralje2:409:00
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - CSK VVS Samara1:112:00
 Metallurg Novokuzneck - CSK VVS1:112:00
 Molot Prikamje - Humo Tashkent3:214:00
 Ijstal - Khimik Vs4:315:00
 Neftianik Al - Zvezda Chekhov2:116:00
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fehervari Titanok - DAB Docler2:518:30
 Schiller-Vasas HC - Hokiklub Budapest2:218:40
 Ferencvarosi TC - Debreceni Egyetem AC3:519:00
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ferencvarosi TC - Debreceni Egyetem AC3:518:59
Eiropa - KHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:115:59
 HC Vityaz - CSKA Moscow1:615:59
 HC Dinamo Moscow - HC Sochi3:115:59
 HC Vityaz - CSKA Moscow1:616:00
 SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:116:00
 HC Dinamo Moscow - HC Sochi3:116:00
 Spartak Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan3:116:15
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators3:302:00
 Ottawa Senators - Philadelphia Flyers4:402:00
 Boston Bruins - Nashville Predators3:302:00
 Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning3:102:00
 Edmonton Oilers - Montreal Canadiens4:302:00
 Carolina Hurricanes - Florida Panthers2:402:00
 Toronto Maple Leafs - Detroit Red Wings4:102:00
 Columbus Blue Jackets - New Jersey Devils5:102:00
 Ottawa Senators - Philadelphia Flyers4:402:00
 Edmonton Oilers - Montreal Canadiens4:302:00
 Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning3:102:00
 Columbus Blue Jackets - New Jersey Devils5:102:00
 Toronto Maple Leafs - Detroit Red Wings4:102:00
 Colorado Avalanche - Chicago Blackhawks3:503:59
 Vancouver Canucks - Pittsburgh Penguins4:105:00
 San Jose Sharks - St. Louis Blues2:505:29
 New York Rangers - Anaheim Ducks5:119:30
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms2:300:59
 Rockford IceHogs - Lake Erie Monsters2:302:00
 Hershey Bears - Springfield Thunderbirds1:102:00
 Belleville Senators - Toronto Marlies3:702:00
 Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Wilkes-Barre Penguins3:002:00
 Manitoba Moose - San Antonio Rampage6:402:00
 Syracuse Crunch - Albany Devils5:202:00
 Hartfordas Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins3:002:00
 Rochester Americans - Utica Comets3:402:05
 Iowa - Grand Rapids Griffins3:303:00
 Chicago Wolves - Texas Stars2:103:00
 Tucson Roadrunners - Ontario Reign8:004:05
 Colorado Eagles - Bakersfield Condors4:104:05
 San Diego Gulls - Stockton Heat3:305:00
 Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms4:220:00
 Hershey Bears - Springfield Thunderbirds3:220:00
 Manitoba Moose - San Antonio Rampage2:422:00
 Chicago Wolves - Texas Stars0:323:00
Francija - Magnus līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Amiens - Bordeaux6:117:00
 Briancon - HC Nice4:419:30
 Gap - Grenoble3:1119:30
 Mulhouse - Rouen3:320:15
 Chamonix-Morzine HC - Anglet Hormadi Elite5:421:30
Pasaule - Āzijas hokeja līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tohoku Free Blades - OJI Eagles1:507:00
 Sakhalin - East Hokkaido Cranes4:008:10
 Anyang Halla - Daemyung Killer Whales4:008:30
Pasaule - Draudzības spēles(Spēles formāts var tikt mainīts)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Čehija (līdz 20) - Slovākija (U20)4:215:30
Austrija - Jauniešu līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Akademie Steiermark Graz99ers(U20) - EC VSV(U20)4:315:30
Austrija - EHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 KAC Klagenfurt - SAPA Fehervar AV191:217:00
 EC Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg2:318:30
 Innsbruck - EC Graz 99ers2:318:30
 EC Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg2:318:30
 Liwest Linz - EC VSV5:718:30
Dānija - Superisligaen
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Herning Blue Fox - Sonderjyske Ishockey2:116:00
 Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs6:216:00
 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy4:416:00
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 EK Bad Tolz - Heilbronner Falken8:617:00
 Landshut Cannibals - EK Bad Nauheim2:218:00
 EHC Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse6:318:00
 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EV Ravensburg1:418:00
 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislowen7:319:30
 Wolfe Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers5:119:30
 Frankfurt Lions - ESV Kaufbeuren5:219:30
Vācija - DEL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SERC Wild Wings - ERC Ingolstadt2:415:00
 Kolner Haie - Fischtown Pinguins1:515:00
 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine3:015:00
 Kolner Haie - Fischtown Pinguins1:515:00
 SERC Wild Wings - ERC Ingolstadt2:415:00
 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine3:015:00
 Wolfsburg Grizzly - Iserlohn Roosters4:117:29
 Dusseldorfer EG Metro Stars - EHC Munchen2:317:29
 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers1:117:29
 Wolfsburg Grizzly - Iserlohn Roosters4:117:30
 Dusseldorfer EG Metro Stars - EHC Munchen2:317:30
 Eisbaren Berlin - Nurnberg Ice Tigers2:020:00
Slovākija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MHK Martin - HK Trnava6:317:00
 HK Skalica - HK Levice2:018:00
 HK 95 Povazska Bystrica - HK Spartak Dubnica3:218:00
 Spisska Nova Ves - HC Topolcany3:018:30
 SKP Zilina - HC Bratislava3:518:59
Slovākija - U-20 Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MHC Martin - HK Trnava1:513:45
Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dukla Trencin - HKM Zvolen2:016:30
 Nove Zamky - HC 07 Detva2:017:00
 Banska Bystrica - HKM Nitra2:118:00
 HK Dukla Michalovce - Mac Budapest5:218:30
 DVTK Jegesmedvek - MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas3:218:30
 HK Dukla Michalovce - Mac Budapest5:218:30
 SKP Poprad - HC Kosice0:418:59
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zlin - HC Olomouc8:616:30
 Karlovy Vary - Kladno3:116:30
 Litvinov - Pardubice3:316:30
 Zlin - HC Olomouc8:616:30
 Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno4:417:00
 Sparta Prague - Trinec3:217:00
 Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno4:417:00
 Mountfield HK - Plzen0:318:20
Handbols
Grieķija - A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ionikos NF - Filippos Verias31:2713:00
Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kosice Crows - SKP Bratislava27:1919:00
Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 St. Gallen - Endingen39:2518:00
 Winterthur - Kadetten24:2618:30
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Elitserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Heid - Skuru14:2616:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSKA Moscow - Luch33:1512:00
 Kuban - Lada Toljatti24:2916:00
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Frydek-Mistek - Brno31:2118:00
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SKIF - Dinamo-Viktor20:1513:00
Vācija - 2.Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 DJK Rimpar Wolfe - TV Emsdetten25:2218:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Magdeburg - Melsungen26:2514:29
 GWD Minden - Bergischer26:2317:00
 HC Erlangen - Fuchse Berlin34:2917:00
 GWD Minden - Bergischer26:2317:00
 HC Erlangen - Fuchse Berlin34:2917:00
 Balingen-Weilstetten - Burgdorf-Hannover33:3517:00
 THW Kiel - Wetzlar20:2717:00
Telpu futbols
Polija - Ekstraklasa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zdunska Wola - KS Constract Lubawa5:215:00
 Red Devils Chojnice - GSF Gliwice3:519:00
Japāna - F. League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 F-League Selection - Shriker Osaka3:404:00
 Bardral Urayasu - Voscuore Sendai1:310:30
Spānija - Segunda Division
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rivas Futsal - Talavera FS2:413:30
Čehija - 1. Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ftzs Liberec - Olympik Melnik3:920:30
Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MFK Sinara - Uhta4:011:00
 Norilskiy Nikel - MFK Gazprom Yugra0:312:00
 Norilskiy Nikel - Gazprom-Jugra0:312:00
 MFK Tyumen - KPRF1:313:00
Bokss
Cīņas
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dirrell Andre - Cabrera Juan Ubaldo1:001:00
 Tepora Jhack - Escandon Oscar0:101:00
 Ajagba Efe - Kiladze Iago1:003:55
 Harrison Tony - Jermell Charlo0:104:50
Florbols
Norvēģija - Eliteserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sarpsborg Ibk - Greaker Ibk5:616:00
 NOR 92 - Slevik Ibk3:718:00
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Superligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Endre IF - Skoghalls Ibk11:014:00
 IBK Dalen - Taby FC Ibk2:518:00
Šveice - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 UHC Thun - SV Wiler Ersigen2:618:00
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TJ JM Chodov - 1 SC Woow Vitkovice1:316:00
 AC Sparta Praha - Tatran Omlux Stresovice11:618:00
 Sokol Kral Vinohrady - FBS Bohemians4:518:00
 Black Angels - FBC Pullo Trade Ceska Lipa7:718:00
 FBS Hattrick Brno - FBC Ostrava3:218:00
 Panthers Otrokovice - Sokol Pardubice3:519:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 RIG Umea Ibf - AIK Ibf3:1214:30
 Hagunda IF - Wibax Patriot Ibk Pitea10:1016:00
 Salems IF - Team Thorengruppen SK5:817:00
 Strangnas Ibk - Sundsvall Fbc5:417:00
Zviedrija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Helsingborg - Warberg IC6:816:00
Latvija - Elvi liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kurši - Pārgauja6:517:00
Volejbols
Sievietes - Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kanti Schaffhausen - Volley Lugano3:016:00
Sievietes - Serbija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Jedinstvo Stara Pazova3:221:30
Sievietes - Somija - SM Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vampula - Polkky Kuusamo3:217:00
Sievietes - Grieķija - A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Xanth - AO Egaleo3:216:30
 AON Zirinios - AGS Artemis3:017:30
Sievietes - Grieķija - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PAK Halandriou - Neoi Vironos3:020:29
Sievietes - Grieķija - A1 Ethniki
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Olympiacos Piraeus - ASP Thetis3:016:00
Sievietes - Japāna - V-līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Okayama Seagulls - Denso Airybees1:305:05
 JT Marvelous - Kurobe Aqua Fairies3:005:05
 Toray Arrows - Ageo Medics0:308:00
 Nec Red Rockets - Hitachi Rivale3:008:05
Sievietes - Brazīlija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Volei Nestle Osasco - Banana Boat/Praia Cl.1:300:00
 Volei Nestle Osasco - Praia Clube1:300:00
 SAO Paulo F.c Baruer - Sao Caetano3:200:10
 Rexona Ades Rio - CC Valinhos3:015:59
Sievietes - Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Delta Informatica Trentino - P2P Givova Baronissi3:016:30
 Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo - Soverato1:317:00
 Sorella Ramonda Ipag - Barricalla Collegno3:018:00
 Cutrofiano Volley - Libertas Martignacco3:018:00
 Exacer Montale - Battistelli S.g. Marignano1:318:00
 Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio - Helvia Recina Macerata3:218:00
 Volley Sassuolo Asd - Olbia2:318:00
 CDA Talmassons - Club Italia2:318:00
 LPM Bam Mondovi - CMC Olimpia Ravenna3:118:00
Sievietes - Itālija - Serie A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fenera Chieri - Bergamo3:118:00
 Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia - Saugella Team Monza0:318:00
 Volalto Caserta 2.0 - UBI Banca San Bernardo Cuneo1:318:00
 Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Millenium Brescia3:018:00
 Busto Arsizio - Lardini Filottrano3:018:00
 IL Bisonte Firenze - Conegliano0:318:00
 Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Millenium Brescia3:018:00
 Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia - Saugella Team Monza0:318:00
Sievietes - Turcija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Samsun BSB Anakent - Merinos1:312:00
 Antalyaspor - Nevsehir Bld3:112:59
Sievietes - Polija - Siatkowski Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wroclaw - Pila1:321:30
Sievietes - Polija - PlusLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wroclaw - Pila1:321:30
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uralochka-NTMK - Dinamo Moskva1:314:00
 Dinamo Kazan - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region3:115:59
Vīrieši - Eiropa - Baltijas līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Selver Tallin - Parnu VK3:119:00
Vīrieši - Šveice - NLA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 TV Schonenwerd - Burgerstein Volley Jona3:017:00
 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Naefels3:018:00
Vīrieši - Japāna - V Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wolfdogs Nagoya - Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler3:205:00
 Panasonic Panthers - VC Nagano Tridents3:007:30
Vīrieši - Kazahstāna - Nacionala līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo-Kostanai - Zhetysu Zhastar0:309:00
 Ushkyn-Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda3:111:00
 Kaznau - Dinamo Kazgurt0:312:59
Vīrieši - Beļģija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VBC Waremme - VDK Gent Heren1:315:00
Vīrieši - Turcija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Arhavi Bld - Halkbank Ankara0:312:30
Vīrieši - Brazīlija - SuperLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 America Volei - Volei Renata/Campinas1:300:00
 Sesc-Rj - Caramuru Castro3:001:00
 Taubate/Funvic - Sada Cruzeiro0:302:30
Vīrieši - Dienvidkoreja - V-līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Suwon KEPCO Vixtorm3:207:00
Vīrieši - Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ceske Budejovice - Odolena Voda3:118:00
Vīrieši - Serbija - Savezna līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Crvena Zvezda - Mladi Radnik0:319:00
Vīrieši - Polija - PlusLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Trefl Sopot Gdansk - Jastrzebski Wegiel1:315:44
 Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Jastrzebski Wegiel1:315:45
 PGE Skra Belchatow - MKS Slepsk Suwalki3:118:30
Vīrieši - Grieķija - A1 Ethniki
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 PAOK Thessaloniki - AO Kifisias3:217:00
Vīrieši - Vācija - 2. Bundesliga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 VC Gotha - SV Schwaig3:117:00
Vīrieši - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Berlin Recycling Volleys - UV Rhein-Main3:217:00
 Rottenburg - TSV Giesen Grizzlys3:118:00
Vīrieši - Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Atlantide Pallavolo Brescia - Cassa Rurale Cantu1:319:00
 Peimar Vbc Calci PI - Sieco Service Ortona3:119:00
 BCC Castellana Grotte - New Mater - NGM Mobile Santa Croce3:119:00
 Rinascita Lagonegro - Emma Villas Volley Siena1:319:00
Vīrieši - Itālija - SuperLega
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Verona - Revivre Milano1:318:00
 Modena - Valentina3:118:59
 Latina - GAS Sales Piacenza3:218:59
 Trentino - Macerata1:318:59
 Modena - Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3:119:00
 Latina - GAS Sales Piacenza3:219:00
Vīrieši - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 NOVA - Dinamo Moscow2:315:00
Regbijs
Anglija - RFU Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cornish Pirates - Hartpury College6:016:30
 Yorkshire Carnegie - Doncaster Knights19:4017:00
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 London Irish - Bath10:3817:00
Francija - Pro D2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Colomiers - Biarritz Olympique22:1515:15
Francija - Čempionāts Top 14
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stade Francais Paris - Section Paloise21:1813:30
 Union Bordeaux Begles - La Rochelle20:1517:50
 Toulon - Clermont Auvergne41:1922:00
Šautriņas
PDC Pasaules Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Van Den Bergs Dimitris - Džošs Pejns3:000:20
 Džonnijs Klejtons - Stīvens Bantings0:414:40
 Labanauskas Darjuss - Makss Hops4:215:44
 Aspinalls Nathans - Ratajskis Kžištofs4:317:14
 Džeimss Veids - Stīvs Bītons2:421:09
 Kim Huybrechts - Noperts Denijs4:222:25
 Maikls van Gervens - Evans Rikijs4:023:49
Snūkers
German Masters
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bonds Naidžels - Džordans Brauns5:312:00
 Chandler Harvey - Donaldsons Skots4:512:00
 Robertson Džimmijs - Slesors Eliots2:512:00
 Viljamss Marks - Kings Marks5:212:00
 Mans Mičels - Vaits Maikls5:112:00
 Figueiredo Igors - Robertsons Nīls2:512:00
 Vilsons Gerijs - Si Ksu5:112:00
 Ursenbačers Aleksandrs - Un-Nohs Tepčaija5:212:00
 Berns Jans - Žangs Anda5:312:00
 Jamie Klarks Riss - Selbijs Marks5:412:00
 Magvaiers Stīvens - Pengfei Tians3:512:00
 Jamie Klarks Riss - Selbijs Marks5:412:00
 Alens Marks - Grīns Džerards4:516:30
 Higinss Džons - Hangs Li5:416:30
 Yuelong Zhou - Sijuns Juans3:516:30
 Vilsons Kirens - Žao Ksintongs4:516:30
 Deiviss Marks - Viljamss Robijs4:516:30
 Binghams Stjuarts - Milkinss Roberts3:516:30
 Stīvenss Metjū - Junhujs Dings2:516:30
 Lainss Olivers - Fords Toms3:516:30
 Dots Grems - Kārtijs Ešlijs5:016:30
 Deils Dominiks - Mērfijs Šauns1:516:30
 Makgils Entonijs - Venbo Liangs5:116:30
 Higinss Džons - Hangs Lī5:416:30
 Pinčes Berijs - Perijs Džo2:521:00
 Golds Martins - Džordžiu Maikls2:521:00
 Karingtons Stuarts - Tramps Džuds2:521:00
 Brecel Luca - Bingtao Jans5:121:00
 Kārters Ali - Džounss Džaks4:521:00
 Bulman Ross - Greiss Deivids3:521:00
 Songsermsavads Akani - Hamiltons Entonijs5:121:00
 Langnings Bai - Selt Metjū3:521:00
 Filipiaks Kacpers - Saengkhams Nopons2:521:00
 Kishan Hirani - Higinsons Endrjū5:321:00
 Karingtons Stuarts - Tramps Džuds2:521:00
Teniss
WTA - Limoges
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aleksandrova Jekaterina - Sasnoviča Aliaksandra2:015:59
WTA - ITF - Monastir
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gioroje Ilona Georgijana - Priibilova Anastasia2:011:00
WTA - ITF - Navi Mumbai
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hāsa Barbara - Jeonga Sunama2:113:30
WTA - Dubultspēles - Limoža
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Garcia-Perez G / Sorribes Tormo S - Alexandrova E / Kalashnikova O2:017:44
ATP - ITF Future - Antālija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Miladinovic Marko - Jekans Mircea0:209:00
ATP - ITF Future - Katara
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Karatcevs Aslans - Bakši Aleksandrs2:115:30
 Karatcevs Aslans - Bakši Aleksandre2:115:30
ATP - ITF Future - Turcija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Miladinovic Marko - Jekans Mircea0:209:00
Kalnu slēpošana
Vīrieši - Milzu slaloms - Alta Badia
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pinturaults Aleksis - Kristofersens Henriks0:111:00
 Viktors Muffats Žandē - Kavizels Džino0:111:00
 Tommijs Fords - Odermatt Marco0:111:00
 Kavizels Džino - Zubcic Filip0:111:00
 Kranjec Zan - Faivre Matjē1:011:00
 Schmid Alexander - Cochran-Siegle Ryan1:011:00
 Tumlers Tomas - Noger Cedric0:111:00
 Read Erik - Zubcic Filip0:111:00
 Olsson Matts - De Aliprandini Luca0:111:00
 Haugens Leif Kristian - Lidžetijs Teds1:011:00
 Viktors Muffats Žandē - Olsson Matts1:011:00
Beisbols
Austrālija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Melbourne Aces - Geelong-Korea11:104:00
 Canberra Cavalry - Brisbane Bandits1:404:00
 Perth Heat - Adelaide Bite0:310:00
E-Sports
Dota 2 - Rivalry Winter Blast
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jfshfh178 - Nemiga Gaming0:213:00
 Gentlemen - Nemiga Gaming0:216:00
 Team Empire Hope - OG Seed2:118:45
Dota 2 - World Pro Invitational Singapore
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gambit Esports - Vici Gaming0:205:09
 Evil Geniuses - Vici Gaming0:308:09
Dota 2 - Sector: MB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Extremum - Gentlemen2:013:00
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sun-Rise - Team Venture2:010:30
 Sun-Rise - Team Aspirations2:013:00
 Team Wolf - Team Aspirations1:215:30
Dota 2 - China Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Keen Gaming - Royal Never Give UP11:00
CS:GO - Champions Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 G2 Esports - Team Spirit2:018:59
CS:GO - Champions Cup Finals
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 G2 Esports - Team Spirit2:019:00
CS:GO - WESG - Kvalifikācija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 BIG - Movistar Riders0:219:55
CS:GO - LOOTBET/CS
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Havu Gaming - AGO Gaming0:213:30
CS:GO - EPICENTER
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Vitality - Heroic2:010:54
 Mousesports - Evil Geniuses2:013:54
 Team Vitality - Mousesports2:117:29
LoL - Tencent LoL - Demacia Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Invictus Gaming - SDX Gaming1:005:00
 Edward Gaming - Gama e-Sports Dream1:005:00
 Topsports Gaming - LGD Gaming1:006:00
 Bilibili Gaming - Rogue Warriors1:006:00
 Topsports Gaming - LGD Gaming1:006:00
 Sinodragon Gaming - SDX Gaming1:006:55
 Victory Five - Gama e-Sports Dream1:006:59
 Invictus Gaming - Rogue Warriors0:107:50
 Edward Gaming - LGD Gaming1:008:00
 Bilibili Gaming - Sinodragon Gaming1:008:50
 Topsports Gaming - Victory Five1:009:00
 LGD Gaming - Gama e-Sports Dream1:009:44
 Rogue Warriors - SDX Gaming1:009:45
 Invictus Gaming - Sinodragon Gaming0:110:45
 Edward Gaming - Victory Five0:110:45
 Topsports Gaming - Gama e-Sports Dream1:011:40
 Bilibili Gaming - SDX Gaming0:111:40
 Topsports Gaming - Gama e-Sports Dream1:011:40
 Victory Five - LGD Gaming0:112:24
 Rogue Warriors - Sinodragon Gaming1:012:40
 Topsports Gaming - Edward Gaming0:113:19
 Bilibili Gaming - Invictus Gaming0:113:40
Rink Hockey
Portugal - 1 Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 FC Porto - Riba D Ave HC10:517:00
Tramplīnlēkšana
Vīrieši - Lielais tramplīns - Engelberg
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leihe Stefans - Haibeks Maikls1:014:30
 Krafts Stefans - Geigers Karls0:114:30
 Zila Pjotrs - Huber Daniel0:114:30
 Johansson Robert - Prevcs Peters0:114:30
 Forfang Johann Andre - Lindvik Marius0:114:30
 Eisenbihlers Markus - Ammans Simons1:014:30
 Aschenwald Philipp - Killians Peijers1:014:30
 Kobayashi Ryoyu - Stohs Kamils1:014:30
 Johansson Robert - Zila Pjotrs1:014:30
 Aschenwald Philipp - Prevcs Peters0:114:30
 Stohs Kamils - Krafts Stefans1:014:30
 Huber Daniel - Killians Peijers1:014:30
 Kobayashi Ryoyu - Geigers Karls1:014:30
MMA
Bellator - Hawaii
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Stots Raufeon - Leialoha Cheyden1:005:00
 Jackson Jason - Kunimoto Kiichi1:005:00
 Mckee AJ - Campos Derrick1:005:00
 Velasquez Juliana - Bruna Ellen1:005:00
 Macfarlane Ilima-Lei - Jackson Kate1:005:00
Biatlons
Sievietes - Masu starts - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Wierer Dorothea - Landmark Tandrevold Ingrid1:015:12
 Vittozzi Lisa - Persson Linn0:115:15
 Preuss Franziska - Fialkova Paulina1:015:15
 Pidhrušna Oļena - Knotten Karoline Offigstad1:015:15
 Kryuko Iryna - Jurlova Jekaterina0:115:15
 Haecki Lena - Simon Julia0:115:15
 Ekhofa Tirila - Hermane Denīze1:015:15
 Davidova Marketa - Mironova Svetlana1:015:15
 Braisaz Justine - Makarainen Kaisa0:115:15
 Bescond Anais - Puskarcikova Eva1:015:15
Vīrieši - Masu starts - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kventins Fillons Mailets - Tarjeijs Bē0:113:10
 Pidruchnyi Dmytro - Mihals Krčmars1:013:10
 Dominiks Vindišs - Claude Fabien1:013:10
 Arnds Peiffers - Dale Johannes0:113:10
 Lukas Hofers - Kūns Johaness0:113:10
 Jacquelin Emilien - Vetle Šostads Kristiansens1:013:10
 Jakovs Faks - Simons Šemps1:013:10
 Martins Furkade - Simons Destjē1:013:10
 Erlends Overengs Bjontegartds - Horn Philipp1:013:10
 Benedikts Dols - Julians Eberhards1:013:10