jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2019  >
<  Decembris  >
SvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPO
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Ceturdiena, 26. Dec. 2019. gada
Basketbols
Vjetnama - Audi Cup U23
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Thang Long Warriors 2(U23) - Chicken Drunk(U23)78:9009:59
Chinese Taipei - SBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Taiwan Beer - Pauian Archiland82:7214:00
Irāna - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mahram - ZOB Ahan Esfahan80:8314:29
 Shora Shahrdari Qazvin - Chemidor Tehran57:7114:29
 Shahrdari Gorgan Municipality - Shahrdari Bandar Abbas85:7614:44
 Exxon Tehran - Naft Abadan46:5716:30
Sievietes - Vjetnama - Audi Kauss U23
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Whales(U23) - Ha Noi(U23)36:5911:29
Sievietes - Ķīna - WCBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Shaanxi Tianze90:8313:30
 Wuhan Shengfan - Jiangsu Phoenixs69:9713:30
 Shanghai Octopus - Heilongjiang Dragons105:6713:30
 Shanxi Xing Rui Flame - Sichuan Jinqiang Blue Whale84:8213:30
 Tianjin Gold Lions - Bayi Kilin77:9913:30
 Guangdong Dolphins - Hebei88:5813:30
 Fujian - Beijing Greatwalls70:10713:30
 Inner Mongolia BC - Shandong Sports Lottery79:8513:30
Sievietes - Dienvidkoreja
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Woori Hansae - Shinhan S-Birds63:6412:00
 Woori Hansae - Ansan Shinhan S-Birds63:6412:00
Ķīna - CBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bayi Rocket - Shanxi Brave Dragons80:8913:34
 Guandong Southern Tigers - Shanghai Sharks120:9013:34
 Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King - Chongqing Fly Dragons97:11113:34
 Guandong Southern Tigers - Shanghai Sharks120:9013:35
 Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King - Chongqing Fly Dragons97:11113:35
 Bayi Rocket - Shanxi Brave Dragons80:8913:35
Beļģija - 1.Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Telindus BC Oostende - Leuven Bears95:8221:30
 Liege BC - Okapi Aalstar70:10121:30
 Willebroek - Antwerp Giants77:7721:30
 Basic-Fit Brussels - Hubo Limburg United71:8021:30
 Liege BC - Okapi Aalstar70:10121:30
 Willebroek - Antwerp Giants87:9521:30
Dienvidkoreja - KBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LG Sakers - Anyang KGC64:6512:00
 Changwon LG Sakers - Anyang KGC64:6512:00
Austrija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Klosterneuburg - Swans Gmunden87:9418:30
 Oberwart - Vienna D.c. Timberwolves112:6118:30
 Chin Min Dragons St. Polten - Raiffelsen Wels75:7118:30
 Klosterneuburg - Swans Gmunden87:9418:30
 Arkadia Traiskirhcen - Kapfenberg Bulls59:8818:30
 Oberwart - Vienna D.c. Timberwolves112:6118:30
Ukraina - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Kyiv-Basket - BC Dnipro81:8619:00
Austrālija - NBL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Melbourne Kmart Tigers - Cairns Taipans75:7710:30
Polija - Energa Basket Liga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Anwil Wloclawek - Asseco Prokom Gdynia83:6518:30
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Telekom Baskets Bonn - Hamburg Towers90:10215:59
 Mitteldeutscher BC - EWE Baskets Oldenburg86:11318:59
 BBC Bayreuth - MEG Gottingen75:9018:59
 Mitteldeutscher BC - EWE Baskets Oldenburg86:11319:00
 BBC Bayreuth - BG Gottingen75:9019:00
Krievija - Superlīga - 2. Divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo Mgtu Maikop - Neftekhimik Tobolsk99:7318:00
Krievija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Parma Perm - Samara SGEU76:8317:14
Francija - Pro A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Strasbourg IG - Dijon Bourgogne72:8219:30
Itālija - A sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro - Pallacanestro Cantu72:8718:30
 Cimberio Varese - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia91:6018:59
 Umana Reyer Venezia - Virtus Roma79:7719:30
 Centrale del Latte Brescia - Vanoli-Braga Cremona91:7621:00
 Enel Brindisi - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia87:7221:30
 Dolomiti Energia Trento - Pallacanestro Trieste80:5321:59
Eiropa - United Youth League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MBA-2 Moscow(Youth) - Spartak Primorie(Jaun.)70:4612:59
 Lokomotiv Kuban (Jaun.) - Zenit Petersburg80:6115:00
 Uniks Kazaņa - Nizhniy Novgorod(Jaun.)81:6017:00
Eiropa - Eirolīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 CSKA Moscow - Emporio Armani Milano78:7518:59
 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Maccabi Tel-Aviv99:7919:30
 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Maccabi Tel Aviv99:7919:30
 Alba Berlin - CD Saski Baskonia81:5621:00
 Panathinaikos AO - Real Madrid75:8721:00
 Alba Berlin - CD Saski Baskonia81:5621:00
 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Khimki92:8821:44
ASV - NCAA(2x20min)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hawaii Rainbow Warriors - Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets53:7001:30
 Washington Huskies - Houston Cougars71:7503:30
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets116:10400:00
 Los Angeles Lakers - Los Angeles Clippers106:11103:00
 Denver Nuggets - New Orleans Pelicans100:11205:29
Futbols
Beļģija - First Division A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mouscron - Mechelen1:215:30
 Genk - Eupen2:115:30
 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden1:015:30
 Genk - Eupen2:115:30
 Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge1:015:30
 Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem4:018:59
 Standard Liege - Gent0:121:30
Tanzānija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Coastal Union - Azam FC1:015:00
Nigērija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars FC0:017:00
Alžīrija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ASO Chlef - US Beni Douala6:115:00
 IR Boumedfaa - NT Souf3:015:00
 AS Marsa - ES EL Ghozlane2:015:00
 AS Khroub - JS Bordj Menaiel2:115:00
 Paradou AC - FCB EL Arch5:015:00
 MC EL Bayadh - IRB Lakhdaria0:015:00
 ARB Ghriss - Mouloudia Oued Chaaba3:015:00
 WA Boufarik - USM Oran1:115:00
 AB Sabath - NA Hussein Dey1:315:05
 MC Oran - MJ Arzew6:117:00
 JSM Bejaia - ES Setif2:219:45
Kuveita - Crown Price Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Burgan SC - Kazma SC1:115:04
 Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat0:115:05
 Burgan SC - Kazma SC1:115:05
 Al-Qadsia - Al Arabi0:018:30
 Al Shabab - Al Naser1:218:30
 Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi0:018:30
Sievietes - Austrālija - W-League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers0:410:30
Gvatemala - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Antigua GFC - Municipal0:123:00
Saūda Arābija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Al-Raed - Al Adalh1:016:54
 Al-Hazm - Al Hilal1:118:50
Velsa - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Newtown - Aberystwyth Town0:016:30
 Carmarthen Town - Penybont3:216:30
 Barry Town - Cardiff Met Uni1:116:30
 Gap Connahs Quay - Airbus UK2:116:30
 Cefn Druids AFC - The New Saints0:516:30
 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town1:219:15
Indija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Chennai - FC Goa3:415:59
Indija - I-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Kashmir - Chennai City2:108:30
Ziemeļīrija - Čempionāts 1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Knockbreda - Ards0:816:00
 Loughgall - Portadown0:217:00
 Ballyclare - Newry City1:117:00
 Ballinamallard Utd - Dergview3:017:00
Ziemeļīrija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Glentoran - Linfield3:017:00
 Coleraine - Ballymena2:017:00
 Larne - Carrick Rangers0:017:00
 Glenavon - Dungannon5:017:00
 Institute - Warrenpoint Town0:117:00
 Crusaders - Cliftonville1:217:00
Skotija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hearts - Hibernian0:214:29
 Aberdeen - Livingston2:117:00
 Hamilton Academica - St. Johnstone0:117:00
 Ross County - Motherwell1:217:00
 St. Mirren - Celtic Glasgow1:217:00
 Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock1:017:00
 St. Mirren - Celtic Glasgow1:217:00
Itālija - B sērija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cosenza - Empoli1:013:30
 Livorno - Pescara0:215:59
 Cremonese - Juve Stabia1:115:59
 Frosinone - Crotone1:215:59
 Venezia - Cittadella1:216:00
 Chievo - Benevento1:216:00
 Livorno - Pescara0:216:00
 Cremonese - Juve Stabia1:116:00
 Trapani - Perugia2:216:00
 Frosinone - Crotone1:216:00
 Salernitana - Pordenone4:016:00
 Ascoli - Pisa1:018:59
 Entella - Spezia0:021:59
 Virtus Entella - Spezia0:022:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Isthmian Football League - Premjerdivīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Folkestone Invicta - Margate4:014:00
 Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead0:117:00
 Worthing FC - Horsham3:017:00
 Enfield Town - Haringey Borough5:317:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Welling Utd - Dartford0:315:00
 Slough Town - Wealdstone FC2:115:00
 St. Albans City - Hemel Hempstead2:015:00
 Concord Rangers - Billericay Town4:115:00
 Bath City - Chippenham Town3:217:00
 Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough4:017:00
 Chelmsford City - Braintree Town4:117:00
 Dulwich Hamlet - Richmond Borough FC1:217:00
 Oxford City - Hungerford Town3:217:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Dienvidu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tamworth - Nuneaton Town3:314:00
 Dorchester Town - Poole Town0:114:00
 Needham Market FC - ST Ives Town1:115:00
 Lowestoft Town - Leiston1:315:00
 Truro City - Tiverton Town3:315:00
 Merthyr Town - Yate Town2:115:00
 Hendon - Harrow Borough0:115:00
 Langley - Gosport Borough0:015:00
 Kings Langley - Royston Town FC0:115:00
 Coalville Town - Barwell FC4:115:00
 Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town2:015:00
 Banbury United - Stratford Town5:017:00
 Stourbridge - Redditch United1:017:00
 Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Rovers1:417:00
 Salisbury City - Wimborne Town3:117:00
 Walton Casuals - Chesham Utd1:617:00
 Taunton Town - Weston-super-Mare1:217:00
 Rushall Olympic - Hednesford1:017:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Futbola līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hyde - Stalybridge1:217:00
 Matlock Town - Buxton FC2:417:00
 Lancaster City - Bamber Bridge2:317:00
 Mickleover Sports - Basford United17:00
 Whitby Town - South Shields2:117:00
 Nantwich Town - Stafford Rangers2:117:00
 Warrington Town - Witton Albion1:117:00
 Scarborough Athletic - Morpeth Town1:017:00
 Grantham Town - Gainsborough1:517:00
 Radcliffe Bor - Atherton Collieries1:017:00
Anglija - Anglija amatieru līgas - Ziemeļu Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Gateshead - Blyth Spartans2:317:00
 Guiseley - Farsley AFC2:017:00
 Kings Lynn - Boston United1:017:00
 Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford United3:117:00
 Leamington - Gloucester City3:017:00
 Darlington - Spennymoor Town2:117:00
 Telford - Alfreton Town3:017:00
 Curzon Ashton FC - Altrincham0:117:00
 Bradford Park Avenue - York City0:217:00
 Southport - Chester City1:317:00
Anglija - Nacionālā Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Woking - Sutton Utd0:215:00
 Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United1:115:00
 Yeovil - Torquay United6:217:00
 Barrow - AFC Fylde1:117:00
 Stockport - Halifax Town FC5:117:00
 Dover Athletic - Bromley3:017:00
 Notts County - Maidenhead United3:017:00
 Wrexham - Chorley3:117:00
 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United4:117:00
 Chesterfield - Solihull Moors FC2:217:00
 Eastleigh - Aldershot17:00
Anglija - 2. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Leyton Orient - Colchester1:315:00
 Crawley Town - Northampton4:017:00
 Morecambe - Oldham1:217:00
 Cheltenham - Plymouth0:117:00
 Stevenage Borough - Forest Green Rovers0:017:00
 Mansfield Town - Port Vale2:217:00
 Carlisle United - Bradford City0:017:00
 Swindon - Cambridge United4:017:00
 Exeter City - Newport County1:017:00
 Scunthorpe - Walsall0:217:00
 Salford City - Crewe3:117:00
 Macclesfield - Grimsby1:117:00
Anglija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Rochdale - Fleetwood Town2:317:00
 Southend - MK Dons2:217:00
 Oxford United - Lincoln City1:017:00
 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe2:017:00
 Sunderland - Bolton Wanderers0:017:00
 Burton Albion - Tranmere Rovers4:217:00
 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon1:217:00
 Peterborough - Doncaster0:317:00
 Ipswich - Gillingham0:017:00
 Blackpool - Accrington0:117:00
 Shrewsbury - Rotherham1:217:00
Anglija - Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Barnsley - West Bromwich1:117:00
 Luton Town - Fulham FC3:317:00
 Charlton Athletic - Bristol City3:217:00
 Barnsley - West Bromwich1:117:00
 Cardiff - Millwall1:117:00
 Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday3:217:00
 Brentford - Swansea City3:117:00
 Hull City - Nottingham Forest0:217:00
 Wigan Athletic - Derby County1:117:00
 Middlesbrough - Huddersfield1:017:00
 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City1:117:00
 Charlton Athletic - Bristol City3:217:00
 Cardiff - Millwall1:117:00
 Leeds United - Preston NE1:119:15
 Reading - Queens Park Rangers1:021:30
Anglija - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion2:114:29
 Everton FC - Burnley FC1:017:00
 Aston Villa - Norwich1:017:00
 Crystal Palace - West Ham United2:117:00
 Everton FC - Burnley FC1:017:00
 Chelsea FC - Southampton0:217:00
 Sheffield United - Watford1:117:00
 Aston Villa - Norwich1:017:00
 Bournemouth - Arsenal FC1:117:00
 Chelsea FC - Southampton0:217:00
 Crystal Palace - West Ham United2:117:00
 Bournemouth - Arsenal FC1:117:00
 Manchester United - Newcastle United4:119:30
 Leicester City - Liverpool FC0:421:59
Hokejs
Ukraina - Jauniešu hokeja Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bily Bars Belaya Tserkov - Sdyushor Kharkiv6:309:00
Baltkrievija - Extraleague
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Yunost Minsk - Neman2:118:00
 HC Bobruisk - Belarus U-182:018:00
 HC Baranovichi - HK Vitebsk5:318:00
 Dinamo Molodechno - HK Gomel5:018:00
 Metalurg Zhlobin - Shakhtyor Solihorsk1:418:00
Baltkrievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Khimik-SKA-2 - Yunior Minsk1:112:00
Kazahstāna - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Temirtau - Arlan4:209:00
 HC Temirtau - Arlan Kokshetau4:209:00
 HC Astana - HC Kulager Petropavlsk2:609:59
 Gornyak Rudny - HC Aktobe2:213:00
 Jertis Pavlodar - Altai Torpedo3:215:00
Lielbritānija - Elites līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze4:418:00
 Guildford Flames - Cardiff Devils1:118:00
 Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm7:018:00
 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers5:219:00
Krievija - MHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Tolpar Ufa - Tyumenskiy Legion4:014:00
 Almaz - MHK Dinamo St Petersburg1:1017:29
Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jermak Angarsk - Sokol Kr3:612:59
 HC Yugra - Rubin Tyumen3:315:59
 Toros - Khimik Vs5:015:59
 HC Yugra - Rubin Tyumen3:316:00
 Toros - Khimik Vs5:016:00
 Neftianik Al - Humo Tashkent1:217:29
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Toronto Marlies - Belleville Senators2:321:59
Eiropa - MOL Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HSC Csikszereda - Corona Brasov6:418:30
 DAB Docler - Ujpest Budapest3:919:00
 Debreceni Egyetem AC - Fehervari Titanok8:519:30
Eiropa - Alpu Hokeja Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Jesenice - EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel5:218:00
 Ritten - Fassa7:118:30
 FBI Veu Feldkirch - EC Kac II4:319:00
 Vipiteno - Vienna Capitals II7:220:30
 EK Zell AM See - Steel Wings Linz6:120:30
 EHC Lustenau - HC Pustertal2:220:30
 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Red Bull Salzburg U201:520:30
 Asiago - HC Gherdeina6:321:45
 Cortina - HK Olimpija2:221:45
Eiropa - KHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dinamo Rīga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:217:00
 Lokomotiv Jaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki3:318:00
Eiropa - Špenglera Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC Ambri Piotta - Salavat Julaev4:116:10
 Trinec - Kanāda1:421:15
Pasaule - Pasaules Čempionāts (līdz 20 gadiem)
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Čehija (līdz 20) - Krievija (U20)4:315:59
 Šveice (līdz 20) - Kazahstāna (U20)5:315:59
 Čehija (līdz 20) - Krievija (U20)4:316:00
 Šveice (līdz 20) - Kazahstāna (U20)5:316:00
 Zviedrija (U20) - Somija (U20)2:220:00
 Kanāda (līdz 20) - ASV (līdz 20)6:420:00
 Zviedrija (U20) - Somija (U20)2:220:00
Austrija - EHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Innsbruck - Dornbirn6:118:30
 EC Graz 99ers - EC VSV2:218:30
 Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes2:118:30
 Liwest Linz - Orli Znojmo4:418:30
 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Vienna Capitals1:620:15
Vācija - 2. Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislowen1:219:00
 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Bayreuth5:319:30
 EV Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse7:119:30
 Frankfurt Lions - Landshut Cannibals5:219:30
 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wolfe Freiburg3:119:30
 EK Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies2:119:30
 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EK Bad Tolz3:521:00
Vācija - DEL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Fischtown Pinguins - Krefeld Pinguine3:315:00
 Straubing Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin1:217:29
 Wolfsburg Grizzly - Kolner Haie1:417:29
 Straubing Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin1:217:30
 Wolfsburg Grizzly - Kolner Haie1:417:30
 SERC Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim2:118:00
 EHC Munchen - ERC Ingolstadt4:420:00
 Augsburger Panther - Nurnberg Ice Tigers6:320:00
 Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorfer EG Metro Stars0:120:00
Slovākija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Nove Zamky - HKM Zvolen0:617:00
 MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas - Dukla Trencin4:218:00
 DVTK Jegesmedvek - SKP Poprad3:218:00
 Mac Budapest - Banska Bystrica2:518:00
 HKM Nitra - HC 07 Detva5:118:59
 HC Kosice - Slovan Bratislava2:120:00
Čehija - 1. līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HC RT Torax Poruba - Slavia Prague2:517:00
 Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov2:518:00
 Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Frydek Mistek2:218:00
 SK Kadan - HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi9:418:00
 Zubr Prerov - Litomerice4:118:00
 HC AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Slovnaft Vsetin2:219:00
Čehija - Ekstralīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liberec - Mlada Boleslav2:017:00
 Plzen - Zlin2:417:29
 HC Olomouc - Karlovy Vary4:218:00
 Pardubice - Mountfield HK1:418:00
 HC Olomouc - Karlovy Vary4:218:00
 Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague5:318:30
 Kladno - Vitkovice2:118:59
Somija - SM-Līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere4:417:00
 HIFK - Pelicans Lahti2:217:00
 Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere4:417:00
 HIFK - Pelicans Lahti2:217:00
 SaiPa Lappeenranta - KooKoo0:517:00
 Jukurit - KalPa Kuopio2:417:00
 Ilves Tampere - HPK Hameenlinna3:518:30
 JYP Jyvaskyla - Karpat Oulu5:218:30
 Vaasan Sport - Assat Pori2:318:30
 JYP Jyvaskyla - Karpat Oulu5:218:30
 Ilves Tampere - HPK Hameenlinna3:518:30
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 AIK Stockholm - Sodertalje2:216:15
Zviedrija - SHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HV 71 - Leksand2:216:15
 Linkoping - Malmo2:216:15
 Brynas - Oskarshamn3:318:59
 Skelleftea AIK - Orebro7:018:59
 Brynas - Oskarshamn3:319:00
 Skelleftea AIK - Orebro7:019:00
 Lulea - Vastra Frolunda3:219:00
 Vaxjo Lakers - Djurgarden5:019:00
Handbols
Sievietes - Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bietigheim - Buxtehuder SV36:2718:00
 Metzingen - Fsv Mainca 0532:1419:00
Sievietes - Zviedrija - Elitserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Hoor - Skara HF31:2515:59
 Onnereds HK - GT Soder23:2415:59
 Savehof - Lugi27:2816:00
 Hoor - Skara HF31:2516:00
 Onnereds HK - GT Soder23:2416:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 HK Aranas - Kaerra HF26:2615:00
 Hammarby - Torslanda HK31:2718:59
Zviedrija - Handbollsligan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Redbergslids - Alingsas25:2516:00
 OV Helsingborg - IFK Kristianstad28:3017:00
 HK Malmo - Skovde IFK27:2619:00
Vācija - 2.Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 DJK Rimpar Wolfe - TuS N-Lubbecke25:2418:00
 VfL Bad Schwartau - HSG Krefeld30:2318:00
 HSG Konstanz - Huttenberg18:2318:00
 ASV Hamm-Westfalen - SG BBM Bietigheim33:3618:00
 TUSEM Essen - Gummersbach29:2418:00
 TV Emsdetten - HSC 2000 Coburg30:3418:00
 HSV Hamburg - TUS Ferndorf20:2418:00
 ThSV Eisenach - HC Elbflorenz Dresden28:3519:00
Vācija - Bundeslīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Melsungen - Balingen-Weilstetten36:2315:00
 Burgdorf-Hannover - TV Bittenfeld32:1915:00
 Flensburg-Handewitt - GWD Minden27:2215:00
 TBV Lemgo - HC Erlangen34:3215:00
 Burgdorf-Hannover - TV Bittenfeld32:1915:00
 Bergischer - Rhein Neckar Lowen26:2917:00
 Fuchse Berlin - SC Dhfk Leipzig29:2818:59
 Wetzlar - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen26:2318:59
 Fuchse Berlin - SC Dhfk Leipzig29:2819:00
 Goppingen - THW Kiel26:2719:00
 Nordhorn - Magdeburg21:2719:00
 Wetzlar - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen26:2319:00
Telpu futbols
Krievija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MFK Tyumen - Uhta6:216:00
Volejbols
Sievietes - Vjetnama - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Dak Lak - Thong Tin Lienvietpostbank0:309:00
Sievietes - Serbija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova - Zeleznicar Lajkovac2:319:00
 OK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda Beograd0:319:00
Sievietes - Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Olbia - Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo3:017:00
 Barricalla Collegno - Sigel Marsala3:018:00
 CMC Olimpia Ravenna - Helvia Recina Macerata1:318:00
 Battistelli S.g. Marignano - Club Italia3:018:00
 Volley Sassuolo Asd - Exacer Montale0:318:00
 Soverato - Cutrofiano Volley3:118:00
 P2P Givova Baronissi - Volley Group Roma3:018:00
 Sorella Ramonda Ipag - Delta Informatica Trentino1:318:00
 Libertas Martignacco - CDA Talmassons3:218:00
 LPM Bam Mondovi - Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio3:218:00
Sievietes - Itālija - Serie A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Saugella Team Monza - IL Bisonte Firenze3:018:00
 Lardini Filottrano - Savino Del Bene Scandicci0:318:00
 Conegliano - Busto Arsizio3:018:00
 Cassalmagiore - Volalto Caserta 2.03:118:00
 UBI Banca San Bernardo Cuneo - Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia3:118:00
 Bergamo - Novara0:318:00
 Millenium Brescia - Fenera Chieri3:218:00
 Millenium Brescia - Torino3:218:00
 UBI Banca San Bernardo Cuneo - Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia3:118:00
 Lardini Filottrano - Savino Del Bene Scandicci0:318:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Uralochka-NTMK - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region1:315:00
 Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Kazan1:318:00
Sievietes - Krievija - Superlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Luch Moscow - Politekh Kursk1:308:29
Vīrieši - Vjetnama - Premjerlīga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Long An - Binh Duong3:209:00
Vīrieši - Kazahstāna - Nacionala līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zhetysu Zhastar - Kaznau3:106:59
 Dinamo-Kostanai - Ushkyn-Kokshetau0:309:00
 Zhaik Kondensant - Turkestan3:111:00
 VC Aktobe - VK Astaņa3:112:59
Vīrieši - Polija - PlusLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 MKS Slepsk Suwalki - MKS Banimex Bedzin3:115:45
Vīrieši - Krievija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Sportacademy-VRZ Sterlitamak - VC Tyumen0:312:00
 Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk - Dynamo II Moscow3:214:29
Vīrieši - Krievija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg3:018:59
Vīrieši - Itālija - Serie A2
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 NGM Mobile Santa Croce - Peimar Vbc Calci PI1:319:00
 Castellana Grotte - BCC Castellana Grotte - New Mater2:319:00
 Emma Villas Volley Siena - Edilesse Cavriago3:019:00
 Cassa Rurale Cantu - VBC Mondovi1:319:00
 Sieco Service Ortona - Rinascita Lagonegro3:019:00
Vīrieši - Itālija - SuperLega
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 GAS Sales Piacenza - Macerata0:319:00
 Padova - Modena3:119:00
 Argos - Verona1:319:00
 Perugia - Latina3:119:00
 Revivre Milano - Vero Volley Monza3:020:00
Bendijs
Somija - Bandyliiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Veitera - Kampparit9:114:00
 OLS - LRK Tornio5:315:00
 HIFK - Botnia10:115:00
 Akilles - Narukera8:115:00
 WP-35 - JPS4:1115:00
Norvēģija - Eliteserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ready - Ullevaal9:314:00
 Ullern - Stabaek IF2:514:00
 Sarpsborg - Hovik7:414:00
 Mjondalen - Solberg2:714:00
Zviedrija - Allsvenskan
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Lidköpings Aik - Boltic/Gota5:513:30
 Nassjo - Katrineholm Bandy4:714:15
 Unik BK - Skutskärs If/Bk12:314:15
 Falu BS/BK - Borlange Bandy5:114:15
 IFK Kungalv - Gripen/Trollhattan4:416:00
 Tillberga TB Vasteras - Örebro SK Bandy4:616:00
 IFK Rättvik - Ljusdals BK6:216:00
 Kaliks - IK Tellus4:418:00
Zviedrija - Elitserien
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aby/Tjureda IF - Vetlanda BK1:314:15
 Frillesas BK - IFK Vanersborg5:415:00
 Sandvikens - Broberg/Soderhamn7:515:00
 IFK Motala Bandy - Vasteras SK2:416:00
 Edsbyns IF - Bollnas5:416:00
 Hammarby - IK Sirius BK5:316:00
 Villa-Lidkoping - AIK Stockholm3:320:00
Regbijs
Velsa - Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Aberavon - Bridgend44:316:30
Anglija - RFU Championship
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Bedford - Ampthill10:2317:00
Eiropa - Pro 14
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cardiff Blues - Newport Gwent Dragons16:1217:00
 Scarlets - Ospreys44:019:15
E-Sports
CS:GO - GG Winter Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 SJ Gaming - Ambush E-Sport0:217:00
 Phoenix - Skade2:019:50
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team Rockets - Five Brothers1:210:30
 Team Rockets - Nightmare Team2:114:00
 Team Lightning - Nightmare Team2:116:30
Dota 2 - China Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 LGD-Gaming - Royal Never Give UP1:208:00
 LGD-Gaming - Ehome2:011:49
Dota 2 - China Development League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Youknowwho - Ehome.immortal1:205:00
LoL - Kespa Cup - Qualification
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Longzhu - Chungcheongnam2:009:59
 Longzhu - Chungnam2:010:00
 Jin Air Green Wings - Spear Gaming0:212:59
LoL - Demacia Cup
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vici Gaming - Topsports Gaming3:205:00
 Edward Gaming - Team We3:209:39
Beisbols
Austrālija - ABL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Geelong-Korea - Canberra Cavalry7:1409:30