jaunumi
palīdzība
kontakti
vakances
 
<  2020  >
<  Februāris  >
SSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPSSvPOTCPS
1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
Ceturdiena, 27. Feb. 2020. gada
Basketbols
Brazīlija - NBB
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Pato Basquete - Basquete Cearense84:7200:59
Argentīna - Nacionālā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba - Atenas82:6102:00
 Comunicaciones - Boca Juniors93:6002:00
 Argentino Junin - Platense87:7802:30
 Quimsa - Obras Sanitaras107:8103:00
ASV - NBA Attīstības līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Westchester Knicks - Greensboro Swarm129:11502:00
 Texas Legends - Rio Grande Valley Vipers140:12003:00
 Bakersfield Jam - Oklahoma City Blue115:12803:30
ASV - NBA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets110:10602:00
 Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks107:10102:00
 Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers108:9402:00
 Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves126:12902:29
 Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic120:13002:29
 Miami Heat - Minnesota Timberwolves126:12902:30
 Houston Rockets - Memphis Grizzlies140:11203:00
 San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks103:10903:30
Futbols
Sievietes - Līdz 20 gadiem - CONCACAF Čempionāts
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 ASV(U20) - Hondurasa(U20)11:001:00
Salvadora - Pirmā divīzija
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC2:003:15
Kolumbija - Primera B
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Quindio - Expreso Rojo2:002:40
Bolīvija - Augstākā līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Real Potosi - Club Atletico Palmaflor1:000:15
 Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose1:202:30
Brazīlija - Capixaba - Serie A
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste ES4:100:30
Brazīlija - Paulista - A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Corinthians - Santo Andre SP1:102:30
Brazīlija - Copa do Nordeste
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Santa Cruz - AD Freipaulistano3:100:30
Brazīlija - Pernambucano
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Salgueiro - Sport Recife2:100:59
Brazīlija - Kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Parana - Bahia De Feira3:200:15
 River PI - America RN1:101:30
 Ferroviaria SP - Aguia Negra MS6:201:30
 Moto Club - Fluminense2:402:29
 Moto Clube MA - Fluminense2:402:30
 Afogados Ingazeira PE - MG Atletico2:202:30
Pasaule - Recopa Sudamericana
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Flamengo - Independiente del Valle3:002:30
Pasaule - CONCACAF Champions League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 New York City FC - San Carlos1:000:59
 Montreal Impact - Deportivo Saprissa0:003:00
 Tigres - Alianza FC4:203:00
Pasaule - Copa Sudamericana
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Liverpool FC Montevideo - Llaneros5:000:15
 Club Nacional Asuncion - Bahia1:300:15
 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - Lanus2:002:29
 Deportivo Pasto - Huachipato0:102:30
Pasaule - Libertadores kauss
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Club Cerro Porteno - Barcelona Guayaquil0:400:15
 Internacional SC - Deportes Tolima1:002:30
Teniss
ATP - ITF Future - Rio Cuarto
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Monzon Ignacio - Agamenone Franko0:200:00
ATP - Challenger - Kalgari
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Ribakovs Aleks - Soeda Go2:100:39
 Niklass-Salminens Patriks - Kressi Maksims0:203:39
ATP - Challenger - Dubultspēles - Kalgari
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Blancaneaux G / Grills J - Drzewiecki K / Oliveira G0:200:55
 King E / Reese H - Guinard M / Rinderknech A1:202:30
 Lock B / Lock C J - Bourchier H / Peliwo F1:203:55
ATP - Challenger - Dubultspēles - Kolumbusa
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Glasspool L / Lawson A - Smith J / Verbeek S2:000:35
 Harris A / Polmans M - Arias B / Bangoura S2:000:45
ATP - Dubultspēles - Santjago
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Delbonis F / Duran G - Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A1:201:39
ATP - Dubultspēles - Akapulko
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Cabal J S / Farah R - Bambridge L / Mclachlan B2:000:00
 Auger-Aliassime F / Nys H - Cacic N / Lajovic D0:203:09
 Lopez F / Lopez M - Kubots L. / Melo M.0:203:30
 Gonzalez S / Skupski K - Purcell M / Saville L2:104:15
ATP - Akapulko
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Edmunds Kails - Augers Aliassime Fēliks2:000:00
 Kvon Soon Voo - Lajovičs Dušans2:000:00
 Edmunds Kails - Augers Aliassime Fēliks2:000:00
 Kvon Soon Voo - Lajovičs Dušans2:000:00
 Isners Džons - Žirons Markoss2:001:39
 Pauls Tommijs - Zverevs Aleksandrs2:002:00
 Humbert Ugo - Frics Teilors Harrijs0:204:54
WTA - Dubultspēles - Akapulko
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Perez E / Sanders S - Wang Y / Zhu L2:004:25
 Lister C / Sizikova Y - Zacarias M / Zarazua R06:00
WTA - Akapulko
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Žu Lina - Boultere Keitija2:000:00
 Vatsone Hetere - Bondarenko Katrīna2:000:00
 Zidanseka Tamāra - Juvana Kaja2:000:00
 Žu Lina - Boultere Keitija2:000:00
 Vatsone Hetere - Bondarenko Katrīna2:000:00
 Zidanseka Tamara - Juvana Kaja2:000:00
 Maria Tatjana - Potapova Anastasija0:201:30
 Errani Sāra - Vana Hsju1:201:30
 Maria Tatjana - Potapova Anastasija0:201:30
 Zarazua Renata - Volynets Katie2:101:54
 Fernandeza Lejlaha Annija - Hibino Nao2:002:05
 Dolehaide Karolīna - Makheila Kristīna1:203:20
Hokejs
Kanāda - Kvebekas Junioru hokeja līga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs2:302:00
 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Armada Blainville Boisbriand2:102:00
 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques3:202:30
Kanāda - WHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Swift Current Broncos - Brandon Wheat Kings1:903:00
Kanāda - OHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves3:302:00
 Hamilton Bulldogs - Owen Sound Attack6:602:00
 London Knights - Guelph Storm3:302:00
 Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds2:802:05
ASV - NHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Colorado Avalanche - Buffalo Sabres3:203:00
ASV - AHL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Belleville Senators - Laval Rocket1:402:00
 Wilkes-Barre Penguins - Providence Bruins2:602:05
 Rochester Americans - Utica Comets2:202:05
 Texas Stars - Rockford IceHogs2:203:00
 Milwaukee Admirals - San Antonio Rampage4:403:00
Volejbols
Vīrieši - Argentīna - Liga Argentina A1
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Drean Bolivar - Ciudad Voley3:002:29
 Personal Bolivar - Ciudad Voley3:002:30
Vīrieši - Brazīlija - SuperLiga
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vivo Minas - Sada Cruzeiro0:300:00
E-Sports
Dota 2 - China Pro League
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Vici Gaming - Invictus Gaming05:00
LoL - LFL
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Team LDLC - Gamersorigin0:100:25
CS:GO - ESEA Premier Division NA
 NotikumsRezultātsLaiks
 Mythic - Oceanus Gaming1:003:00
 Mythic - Infinity Esports1:004:00
 Chaos - Under 210:104:00
 Rugratz - Recon 50:104:00